Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Kameron Cowan10.54 (3.4)PRTXArlington SeguinApr 04Texas Relays
2.9Jonathan Gray10.58PRTXAledoMar 274th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
3.11Miguel Edwards10.62PRTXEl Paso IrvinMay 15regional track meet 1-4A
4.10Roscoe Lee10.67 (1.5)PRTXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
5.11Logan Whitfield10.80PRTXAledoMar 274th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
6.12Hayden Whiteley10.83PRTXStephenvilleMar 274th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
7.11Terrence Davis10.84PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
8.12Darien Gladney10.85PRTXArlington SeguinMar 274th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays
9.11Cedric Roberts10.89PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
10.-Trayvon Jones10.96PRTXFt Worth WyattApr 16District 7-4A Meet
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Everett Walker21.34 (.7)PRTXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.11Kenton Jackson21.44PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
12Kameron Cowan21.44 (.7)PRTXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
4.11Miguel Edwards21.54cPRTXEl Paso IrvinApr 03Ysleta
5.11James Smith21.74cPRTXFt Worth Arlington HeightsMar 07Elk Relays
6.10Kristian Dillard21.90TXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.12Kirk Harberts22.24cPRTXFt Worth BoswellMar 07Elk Relays
8.12Kelene Hollie22.32PRTXFW DunbarApr 16District 7-4A Meet
9.11Luis Luna22.33PRTXEl Paso IrvinApr 161 4-A District Track Meet
10.11Angel Paz22.34cPRTXDenton RyanMar 07Argyle Track & Field Meet
11Cy Wilson22.34cPRTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Joe Barb47.05PRTXDenton GuyerJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.11Miguel Edwards48.54cPRTXEl Paso IrvinMar 21Rolla Buck White Sands Relays
3.12Johnson Amadi48.77PRTXDentonJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
4.12Korey Wilcox48.84cPRTXCrowleyMar 06Longhorn Relays
5.11Ricky Pescrillo50.13PRTXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
6.11John Caudillo50.51PRTXLittle ElmApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
7.12Cooper Jackson50.88PRTXDenton RyanApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.-Connor Crane51.07PRTXDenton GuyerApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
9.11Jerrod Coleman51.23TXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10.-A J Bailey51.36PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Ramon Garcia1:53.02TXEl Paso AustinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.9Danny Tarango1:54.81TXEl Paso BurgesJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Danny Cuevas1:56.14TXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
4.12Jarrod Morris1:59.8hTXAzleFeb 20Weatherford Relays
5.11Anthony Hilliman2:00.27TXSaginawMar 21TSU Relays
6.12Ramiro Garcia2:00.36PRTXFt Worth North SideApr 16District 7-4A Meet
7.12Anthony Marcial2:00.62PRTXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
8.9Domingo Castillo2:00.63TXMansfield LegacyApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
9.12Rico Palacios2:01.22TXMansfield LegacyApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
10.10Juan Guerrero2:01.53PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Sann Allison4:16.60PRTXCanyonApr 04Texas Relays
2.10Ramon Garcia4:20.15PRTXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
3.10Isaac Spencer4:21.04TXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
4.11Taylor Lively4:24.01PRTXLake DallasApr 15District 5-4A Meet
5.12Andrew Herrera4:24.40PRTXFt Worth SouthwestJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
6.12Dylan Williams4:24.50PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.12Jim Stitt4:26.45TXMansfield TimberviewApr 04Texas Relays
8.12Ramiro Garcia4:28.69PRTXFt Worth North SideApr 16District 7-4A Meet
9.12Alan Velazco4:34.56PRTXLewisville The ColonyApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10.12Ken Wallace4:35.1hPRTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Kade Parker9:32.61PRTXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.10Isaac Spencer9:44.39TXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
3.12Ken Wallace9:45.6hTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
4.12Dylan Williams9:47.31PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 15District 5-4A Meet
5.12Andrew Herrera9:53.43TXFt Worth SouthwestApr 16District 7-4A Meet
6.11Taylor Lively9:56.37PRTXLake DallasApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.12Ramiro Garcia10:00.0hPRTXFt Worth North SideFeb 28North Side Invitational
8.12Solomon Gardea10:00.45TXEl Paso ChapinMar 06El Paso High Relays
9.12Alan Velazco10:01.88PRTXLewisville The ColonyApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10.11Adrian Anaya10:17.26PRTXClint HorizonMar 06El Paso High Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.10Jeylin Reed13.97PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
2.12Justin Reeves14.32 (.8)PRTXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.12David William14.76TXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
4.12Ladarius Robinson14.99TXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
5.12D'Wayne Lawrence15.04cTXSaginawApr 02Decatur Invitational
6.12Isaiah Blackshear15.14cPRTXSaginawMar 07Elk Relays
7.11Alex Howze15.27TXCrowleyApr 09Vince Cowdrey Inv.
8.11Darwin Moore15.37PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
9.10Daniel Martin15.43TXDenton RyanMay 15regional track meet 1-4A
10.11Kendrick Smith15.47PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12David William38.67PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
2.10Jeylin Reed38.99TXWichita Falls RiderApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
3.12Clifton Rhodes39.04PRTXFt Worth SouthwestApr 16District 7-4A Meet
4.10Michael Stigler39.61TXCanyonJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
5.11Javon Johnson39.87PRTXWichita FallsApr 15District 5-4A Meet
6.10Daniel Martin39.89TXDenton RyanApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.9Joe Mayer39.98PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.11Kendrick Smith40.29PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
9.12Ladarius Robinson40.55PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
12Marcus Calhoun40.55TXEl Paso AustinMar 06El Paso High Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team41.30TXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-LaRay Woodard
Zamir Linton
Darius McCallister
Monte Anderson
41.97TXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.-Relay Team42.16TXFt Worth WyattApr 16District 7-4A Meet
4.-Miguel Edwards
s p
j g
e c
42.20TXEl Paso IrvinJun 26Border Assoc.-Utep- J.o. Championship
5.-Relay Team42.32TXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
6.-Relay Team42.46TXFt Worth Arlington HeightsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
7.-Christian White
Rashad Jones
Harold Washington
DaKari Bracy
42.99TXLittle ElmApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.-Antonio Anderson
Peyton Whitlock
Maurice Young
Angel Paz
43.08TXDenton RyanApr 13District 5-4AAAA Championships
9.-Kevin Harris
James Emory
Denzell King
Cody Jackson
43.09TXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10.-Relay Team43.11TXFt Worth SouthwestApr 16District 7-4A Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Relay Team1:26.45TXFW Eastern HillsJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-Justin Reeves
Darian Hogg
Robert Owoyele
Kameron Cowan
1:27.00TXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.-Relay Team1:27.26TXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
4.-Relay Team1:29.06TXFt Worth WyattApr 16District 7-4A Meet
5.-Relay Team1:29.14TXFW DunbarApr 16District 7-4A Meet
6.-Relay Team1:29.17TXFt Worth Arlington HeightsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
7.-Will Clark
Peyton Whitlock
Angel Paz
Yahshua Williams
1:29.63TXDenton RyanApr 13District 5-4AAAA Championships
8.-DaKari Bracy
Christian White
Rashad Jones
John Caudillo
1:30.19TXLittle ElmApr 15District 5-4A Meet
9.-Relay Team1:30.61TXFW Western HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
10.-Denzell King
Johnson Amadi
Josh McClure
James Emory
1:30.68TXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Jared Coleman
Kristian Dillard
Kenton Jackson
Joe Barb
3:15.02TXDenton GuyerJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-e c
Miguel Edwards
j g
s p
3:16.28TXEl Paso IrvinJul 30USATF Junior Olympic National Championship
3.-Jevin Colbert
Darian Hogg
Preston Stewart
Robert Owoyele
3:18.97TXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
4.-Relay Team3:22.30TXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
5.-Daniel Martin
Sedric Purnell
Will Clark
Cooper Jackson
3:22.85TXDenton RyanMay 15regional track meet 1-4A
6.-Relay Team3:23.23TXEl Paso AustinMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
7.-Sebastian Lyde
Mark Rutledge
Bryant Johnson
John Caudillo
3:24.56TXLittle ElmApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.-Chris Corral
John Delarosa
Miguel Garcia
Jesse Hernandez
3:25.09TXCanutilloMar 06El Paso High Relays
9.-Jim Davis
Emeka Ekwulugo
Dante Lipscomb
Kirk Harberts
3:27.21TXFt Worth BoswellApr 04Texas Relays
10.-Relay Team3:27.36TXMansfield TimberviewApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
-Relay Team3:27.36TXFW DunbarApr 16District 7-4A Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 4
1.-Tyler Walker
Rico Palacios
Raymond Mata
Domingo Castillo
8:21.86TXMansfield LegacyApr 04Texas Relays
2.-Ethan Hutchins
Robert Gutierrez
Jared Russell
Drew Blaes
8:39.57TXN Richland Hills BirdvilleApr 03Mark Collins Invitational
3.-Relay Team8:58.36TXEl PasoMar 28Chandler Invitationals Seeded
4.-Armando Avila
Johnathan Flores
Anthony Castanon
Adrian Yturralde
9:35.99TXEl Paso IrvinMar 06El Paso High Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.-James Chambers59' 1.25PRTXWichita Falls RiderJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-Shaun Wesley55' 8PRTXCanyonJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.11Daryl Williams50' 10.25PRTXLake DallasApr 15District 5-4A Meet
4.12Isaiah Blackshear49' 8PRTXSaginawMar 07Elk Relays
5.11Gino Martinez-Licon49' 2.5TXEl Paso JeffersonMar 06El Paso High Relays
6.12William Shelby49' 2PRTXFW Eastern HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
7.11James Franklin48' 5PRTXLake DallasApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.12Jess Coffee48' 3PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
9.12Jordon Smith48' 2PRTXAledoApr 09Boswell Invitational
10.11Eddie Ramos48' 0.5PRTXFt Worth South HillsApr 02Decatur Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.-James Chambers183' 3TXWichita Falls RiderJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Casey Felton171' 11PRTXRandallJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Ben Howard167' 4PRTXJoshuaMay 01Region I Meet (San Angelo)
4.11Gino Martinez-Licon157' 5PRTXEl Paso JeffersonMar 06El Paso High Relays
5.11Jacob Spearman156' 2PRTXMansfield TimberviewApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
6.12Jess Coffee151' 3PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.12Jon Koontz148' 0PRTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
8.12Chris Burnett142' 9PRTXN Richland Hills BirdvilleMar 21Grace Prep Invitational
9.12Deandre Wilson141' 0TXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10.10Kole Knutson140' 8.5TXMansfield LegacyApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tyrone Clemons6' 9PRTXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.12Jevin Colbert6' 8PRTXArlington SeguinJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Christian White6' 6PRTXLittle ElmApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
-Derrick Johnson6' 6PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
5.11Rodney Gilliam6' 4PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
12Tanner McDonald6' 4PRTXAledoApr 09Boswell Invitational
10Xavier Baker6' 4TXEl Paso IrvinMar 21Rolla Buck White Sands Relays
8.9Sterling Fugett6' 2PRTXDenton RyanApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10Terence Boyd6' 2TXMansfield TimberviewApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
12Levon Lynch6' 2PRTXFt Worth South HillsApr 16District 7-4A Meet
-Tim Bell6' 2PRTXEl Paso AustinMar 06El Paso High Relays
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Garrett Montgomery16' 0PRTXDenton GuyerApr 04Texas Relays
2.12Michael McLeod15' 6PRTXDenton RyanApr 15District 5-4A Meet
3.12Brandon Wynne14' 0PRTXAledoApr 09Boswell Invitational
12Clay Kennedy14' 0PRTXGranburyMar 07Elk Relays
5.11Clyde Ledford13' 6PRTXAledoApr 09Boswell Invitational
12Trenton Cole13' 6PRTXAledoApr 09Boswell Invitational
7.12Krammer Gopffarth13' 0PRTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
8.11Jeff Finn12' 6PRTXGranburyFeb 28Stephenville Optimist Relays
9.12Daniel Harpster12' 0PRTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
11Bob Barker12' 0PRTXSaginawMar 07Elk Relays
10Jesse Rogers12' 0PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
-Josh Gaby12' 0PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 24Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
10Will Stewardt12' 0TXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12LaRay Woodard22' 11.5 (-1.2)TXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
2.-Lance Ratliff22' 5.75 (-.8)PRTXWolfforth FrenshipJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.11Andre Gibson22' 4PRTXFt Worth BoswellApr 25Frisco Regional Qualifiers
4.10Denzell King22' 3.25PRTXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
5.11Antonio Anderson21' 9.5PRTXDenton RyanMar 27Jaguar Relays
6.12Christian White21' 7.5PRTXLittle ElmApr 15District 5-4A Meet
7.12Cody Jackson21' 6.5PRTXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.11Sedric Purnell21' 4.75PRTXDenton RyanApr 15District 5-4A Meet
9.-Derrick Johnson21' 4PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
11Taylor Mobley21' 4PRTXEl Paso IrvinJun 26Border Assoc.-Utep- J.o. Championship
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Johnson Amadi49' 1PRTXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
2.-Mike Menefield48' 7 (-.7)TXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
3.12Tyrone Clemons46' 5.75 (1.3)PRTXBig SpringJun 06UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
4.12Joseph Cherry45' 4.25PRTXWichita FallsApr 15District 5-4A Meet
5.12Kodey Taylor45' 4PRTXAledoMar 07Elk Relays
6.12Levon Lynch44' 9.5PRTXFt Worth South HillsApr 02Decatur Invitational
7.12Keenan Nash44' 7.5PRTXDentonApr 15District 5-4A Meet
8.-Derrick Johnson44' 5PRTXDenton GuyerApr 15District 5-4A Meet
9.10Sean Breard44' 1.25PRTXLittle ElmApr 15District 5-4A Meet
10.10Jeylin Reed44' 0.25PRTXWichita Falls RiderApr 15District 5-4A Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.