Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Josh Fuller11.02 PR (1.9)WAKing'sMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Blair Collins11.13 (.6)WARoyalMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Jake Weyerhaeuser11.23 (1.9)WACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.12Chris Ruether11.24cWACashmereApr 21Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan/Cashmere
5.12Isaac Hamilton11.34c PRWAFreemanMar 26Colville Ezra Gordon Invitational
6.10James Coulson11.36 PR (1.9)WAConnellMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.12Ishmael Stinson11.42 (.6)WACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
12Tyler Kern11.42 PRWAMontesanoApr 16League Meet @Rainier
9.12Jean Blatchford11.44 PRWAKing'sMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
10.10Logan Olney11.44cWAZillahApr 24Lions Club Invitational
11Buddy Steele11.44c PRWARiver ViewMay 22SCAC District Meet
10Jacob Neiman11.44c PRWAKalamaMay 07League Meet at Tenino
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josh Fuller22.30WAKing'sApr 11Cashmere Invitational
2.12Chris Ruether22.60 PRWACashmereApr 11Cashmere Invitational
3.11Ben Allen22.74cWACashmereApr 17Rieke Invite
4.10Logan Olney22.86 (.6)WAZillahMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.12Blair Collins22.98 PRWARoyalApr 18Pasco Invitational
6.12Kyle Fremd23.04 PR (-1.7)WABellevue ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.12Eric Van Meter23.09 (.6)WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.12Jake Weyerhaeuser23.29 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
9.12Luis Roque23.34c PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 01Mt Adams Invitational
10.12Nathan Oliphant23.34 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 151A District Championship
11.12Josh Blakeslee23.34c PRWANewportMay 05Chewalah/ Kettle Falls at Newport NEA League Meet
10Jacob Neiman23.34cWAKalamaMay 07League Meet at Tenino
12Isaac Hamilton23.34c PRWAFreemanMar 26Colville Ezra Gordon Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josh Fuller49.19 PRWAKing'sMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.11Ben Allen50.20WACashmereMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Kyle Fremd50.44 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.12Luis Roque51.25 PRWAColumbia (White Salmon)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.10Frank Krause51.73WAOnalaskaMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.10Scott Eberle51.81 PRWAFreemanMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.10Jacob Neiman51.83WAKalamaMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.12Nathan Oliphant51.99 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
9.10James Spencer52.11WAVashon IslandMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
10.12Joel Weise52.24c PRWAHighlandMay 22SCAC District Meet
11.12Graham Threlkeld-Guy52.24 PRWANorthwestMay 14ECL Championships-Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nick Smith1:55.82 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Seth Pierson1:56.59 PRWACashmereMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.11Jeffery Crabill1:57.58WACharles Wright AcademyMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
4.12Asa Israel1:58.02 PRWAGoldendaleMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.12Austin Stuchell1:58.03 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.10Tyler King1:58.48WACoupevilleMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
7.10Jacob Hollander2:00.28WALynden ChristianMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
8.11Reid Empey2:00.37 PRWAConnellMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
9.11Nate Faubion2:00.96WAKing'sMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
10.12Jared Larsen2:01.1h PRWAMontesanoMay 08S.W. Washington Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Seth Pierson4:18.0h PRWACashmereMay 08Connell Invite
2.11Jeffery Crabill4:23.61 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
3.12Quinton Decker4:23.94WAPort TownsendMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
4.10Tyler King4:24.50WACoupevilleMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
5.12Austin Stuchell4:25.30 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.10Bereket Piatt4:25.58WAPort TownsendMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
7.11Max LaBerge4:25.75 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
8.11Michael Cross4:26.27WASeattle ChristianMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
9.12Andrew VanNess4:26.68 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
10.12Asa Israel4:27.42 PRWAGoldendaleMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Quinton Decker9:37.77WAPort TownsendMay 02Shoreline Invitational
2.11Max LaBerge9:38.59 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.10Bereket Piatt9:43.09WAPort TownsendMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
4.10Tyler King9:43.89WACoupevilleMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
5.12Andrew VanNess9:46.92 PRWABellevue ChristianMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
6.12Chase Anderson9:51.85 PRWAChelanApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
7.11Jeffery Crabill9:53.1h PRWACharles Wright AcademyApr 09Chimacum/Orting @ CWA
8.11Michael Cross9:56.26WASeattle ChristianMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
9.12Jose Marcial9:57.20WAKiona-BentonApr 18Pasco Invitational
10.12Alex Johnson9:57.24 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 16ECL Championships-Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Aric Walden15.08 (-.3)WANewportMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Raymond Zhang15.31 PRWAKing'sMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
3.12Lalo Mendoza15.32 PRWAWahlukeMay 08Connell Invite
4.10Curtis Clauson15.49 (-5.0)WAKing'sMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.11Spencer Ramos15.66WACascade ChristianMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
6.11Joshua Zoellick15.67 (-5.0)WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.12Jordan Adkins15.75 PRWALake RooseveltMay 22District Six 1A Championships
8.11Anthony Reese15.78WANooksack ValleyMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims
9.12Aaron Walden15.88 PRWANewportApr 11Rasmussen Invite
10.12Colton Riner15.93 PRWAConnellMay 08Connell Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Curtis Clauson39.14WAKing'sMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.11Spencer Ramos39.15 PRWACascade ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Aaron Walden40.90 PRWANewportMay 16Nea League/district 7 Meet
4.12Brandon Dean41.29 PRWAKing'sMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.12Lalo Mendoza41.46 PRWAWahlukeMay 08Connell Invite
6.10Aric Walden41.50WANewportMay 16Nea League/district 7 Meet
7.10Ryan Rosenau41.52WACascade (Leavenworth)May 22District Six 1A Championships
8.11Anthony Reese41.57WANooksack ValleyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
9.12Storm Harder41.71 PRWAPort TownsendMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
12Jason Huntley41.71 PRWAIlwacoMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kent Schmuland
Kyle Fremd
Aaron Iseman
Ryan Neal
43.66WABellevue ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.-Ishmael Stinson
CJ Dale
Curtis Inouye
Jake Weyerhaeuser
43.92WACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.-Scott Eberle
Luke Mathews
Isaac Hamilton
Jake Moon
44.34cWAFreemanApr 24Timberlake Invitational
4.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Raymond Zhang
Jean Blatchford
44.57WAKing'sMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
5.-Dillon Miller
Joey Michael
Ben Allen
Micheal Ruether
44.69WACashmereMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.-Jenson Ladiges
Enrique Granados
Zachary Mart
Sebastian Mael
44.88WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 22SWW 1A District 4 Championships
7.-James Coulson
Colton Riner
Aj Hill
Jake Taylor
44.89WAConnellMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.-Aric Walden
Josh Blakeslee
Josh Frye
Dylan Zickler
44.94cWANewportMay 05Chewalah/ Kettle Falls at Newport NEA League Meet
9.-Sal Hewitt
Frankie Krause
Josh Dibble
Derek Roundtree
44.98WAOnalaskaMay 22SWW 1A District 4 Championships
10.-Jerid Peterson
Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Jed Mintzer
45.00WAOkanoganMay 22District Six 1A Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Wes Worthen
Cody McIntyre
Chris Ruether
Ben Allen
3:28.01WACashmereMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.-Scott Eberle
Anthony Emtman
Jake Moon
Luke Matthews
3:28.66WAFreemanMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Nate Faubion
Josh Fuller
3:29.23WAKing'sMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.-Jake Weyerhaeuser
Nick Smith
CJ Dale
Jeffery Crabill
3:30.39WACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.-Kent Schmuland
Ryan Neal
Kyle Fremd
Steven Koster
3:31.22WABellevue ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.-Cody Heeringa
Jacob Hollander
David Griess
Zach Blok
3:32.20WALynden ChristianMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
7.-Reid Empey
Jacob Coulson
Matt Hadley
Aj Hill
3:33.28WAConnellMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.-Addison Parker
Cody Cole
Nicholas Kunnanz
Jordan Scholten
3:33.69WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
9.-Sean Ekstrand
Johnny Barnes
Jade Patterson
Daniel Estrada
3:34.92WAZillahMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
10.-Zachary Mart
Evan Nystrom
Luis Roque
Jonathon Frost
3:35.21WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 15SWW 1A Trico League Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Will Lohman56' 7WAChewelahMay 22District Six 1A Championships
2.12Jake Wilcox51' 4 PRWANaches ValleyApr 25Bob Summers Invitational
3.11Zack Hatch51' 3.5 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 16Nea League/district 7 Meet
4.12Max Crook50' 8 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 151A District Championship
5.12Joel Roberts49' 5 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
6.11Riley Nelson48' 3.5WAChewelahMay 16Nea League/district 7 Meet
7.11Jessie Salmonson48' 2.5WANooksack ValleyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.12Lucas Dixon47' 5 PRWAForksMay 07League Meet @Forks
9.12Garth Stephenson47' 2.5 PRWACashmereMay 14Caribou Trail League Championship
10.12Billy Martin46' 6.5 PRWAKing'sMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jake Wilcox164' 8 PRWANaches ValleyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.11Will Lohman163' 0WAChewelahMay 05Chewalah/ Kettle Falls at Newport NEA League Meet
3.11Riley Nelson154' 6WAChewelahMay 05Chewalah/ Kettle Falls at Newport NEA League Meet
4.10Paul Thomas147' 3WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 25Riverside Invitational
5.10Joey Spoelstra147' 2WALynden ChristianMay 151A District Championship
6.10Will Peters145' 3WAChewelahMay 05Chewalah/ Kettle Falls at Newport NEA League Meet
7.12Billy Martin144' 5 PRWAKing'sApr 23King's @ Coupeville
8.11Paul Rothe142' 3 PRWALynden ChristianApr 21Lynden Christian Invitational
9.12Bradon Franklin141' 0 PRWARainier (WA)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
10.12Joel Roberts138' 10 PRWACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 25King's Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Curtis Clauson190' 11WAKing'sJun 27Junior Olympics Regional Championships
2.11James Craig186' 4 PRWACashmereMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Cleave Rengo175' 7 PRWALa CenterMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.12Kevin McCrea175' 4 PRWARainier (WA)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.12Jace Spencer174' 8 PRWACastle RockMay 15SWW 1A Trico League Sub-Districts
6.9Matt Hadley174' 1WAConnellMay 16SCAC East Sub District
7.12Max Crook173' 6 PRWAMeridian (WA)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.12Simon Wenet173' 3 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
9.12Billy Martin171' 9 PRWAKing'sMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
10.12Patrick McMahon169' 11 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 14ECL Championships-Prelims
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyle Talbot6' 4 PRWAKing'sMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
12Patrick McMahon6' 4 PRWASeattle AcademyMay 16ECL Championships-Finals
12Zach Blok6' 4 PRWALynden ChristianMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
12Lewis Meyers6' 4 PRWAStevensonApr 09League meet @ Stevenson
5.12Shelby Hite6' 2 PRWAKettle FallsMay 16Nea League/district 7 Meet
11Austin McCrum6' 2 PRWAStevensonApr 25Bruin Invitational
7.11Chase Watson6' 0.25WAFreemanMay 22District Six 1A Championships
8.10Adrian Brandon6' 0 PRWASeattle AcademyJun 05State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results)
9.12Nyc McHugo6' 0 PRWABrewsterApr 21Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan/Cashmere
12Patrick Newman6' 0 PRWAHighlandMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
12Tyler Hunziker6' 0 PRWAGoldendaleApr 24Lions Club Invitational
9Joseph LaGrou6' 0WAOmakMay 14Caribou Trail League Championship
10James Coulson6' 0WAConnellApr 17Rieke Invite
11Jack Aldrich6' 0WAMontesanoApr 18Ocosta Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Josh Frye14' 7 PRWANewportMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Wade Holter14' 0WAKalamaMay 15SWW 1A Trico League Sub-Districts
11Austin McCrum14' 0WAStevensonJul 25Willamette Striders vault comp.
4.12Aaron Walden13' 6 PRWANewportMay 22District Six 1A Championships
5.12Oliver Miska13' 0 PRWASeattle AcademyApr 30Emerald City League Meet
12Jesse Schimke13' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 14Kettle Falls @ Lakeside
7.12Jean Blatchford12' 8 PRWAKing'sApr 25King's Invitational
8.12Thomas Steinke12' 6 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 22District Six 1A Championships
9.11Chris VandenBos12' 0WALynden ChristianApr 21Lynden Christian Invitational
10Zachary Olivera12' 0WALa CenterMay 08S.W. Washington Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Al Lang22' 4.25 PRWASeattle ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Blair Collins22' 4 PRWARoyalApr 18Pasco Invitational
3.12Luke Mathews21' 6.5 PRWAFreemanApr 21Chewelah @ Freeman
4.12Graham Threlkeld-Guy21' 5 PRWANorthwestMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships
5.12John Burley21' 1.25 PRWAKing'sApr 25King's Invitational
6.12Aaron Iseman20' 10.5WABellevue ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.12Colton Riner20' 9.25 PRWAConnellMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
10Curtis Clauson20' 9.25WAKing'sApr 11Cashmere Invitational
9.11Zachary Mart20' 8.5WAColumbia (White Salmon)May 22SWW 1A District 4 Championships
10.12CJ Dale20' 7 PRWACharles Wright AcademyMay 07Orting, Vashon, Annie Wright@Charles Wright
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ishmael Stinson44' 11 PR (-1.1)WACharles Wright AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Will Marchand44' 7.25 PR (1.4)WAOkanoganMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Luke Mathews44' 6 PRWAFreemanMay 16Nea League/district 7 Meet
4.12Blair Collins43' 10 PRWARoyalMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.12Al Lang43' 6.75 PRWASeattle ChristianMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.12Colton Riner43' 6.25 PR (-.2)WAConnellMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.10Curtis Clauson43' 0WAKing'sMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
10Adrian Brandon43' 0WASeattle AcademyMay 14ECL Championships-Prelims
9.12Joel Weise42' 10.5 PRWAHighlandMay 05Highland/Naches/@Zillah
10.12Thomas Steinke42' 7 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 14Caribou Trail League Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.