Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brett Blanshan10.60 (3.3)WASelahMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Zach Meyers10.74c PRWAClarkstonMay 14Clarkston/Colville/Medical Lake
3.11Blair Bomber10.99 PRWALyndenMay 202A District 1 Prelims
4.12Greg Herd11.01 PRWASteilacoomMay 152A Nisqually League Meet Fri/ 5/15 Sat/5/16
5.12Junior Clizbe11.04c PRWABellinghamApr 29Bellingham, Lynden, MtVernon
6.12London Vessey11.04 PRWATumwaterMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
7.12Justin Thomsen11.05 PR (1.5)WASehomeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Colton Dunn11.08WAHockinsonMay 152A GSHL Finals
9.12Jaron Hodge11.10 PRWAPullmanApr 07Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
10.12Jordan Weeks11.11 PRWALyndenMay 202A District 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brett Blanshan21.70 (2.5)WASelahMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Thomas Kassa22.03 (3.3)WAAnacortesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Blair Bomber22.04 PRWALyndenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Colton Dunn22.08 (3.3)WAHockinsonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.12Greg Herd22.11 PR (3.3)WASteilacoomMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
12London Vessey22.11 PRWATumwaterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.12Jordan Weeks22.31 (3.3)WALyndenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Zach Meyers22.38 PR (2.5)WAClarkstonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.11Justin Santos22.64 PRWASehomeMay 202A District 1 Prelims
10.12Scott Morrison22.64c PRWAHoquiamApr 29Hoquiam, Tumwater vs. River Ridge
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Adam Candland49.25 PRWACedarcrestMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Colton Dunn49.52WAHockinsonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Alex Allison49.54c PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
4.11Eric Walsh49.72WABlack HillsMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Dusty Duncan49.79 PRWALyndenMay 222A District 1 Finals
6.12Jaron Hodge50.04cWAPullmanMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
7.12Scott Morrison50.39WAHoquiamMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.11Blair Bomber50.64cWALyndenApr 15MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden
9.12Jacob Rogers50.90 PRWABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
10.12Greg Herd50.94WASteilacoomMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Dakota Parker1:55.88 PRWAW F WestMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou1:56.87 PRWASqualicumMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Tyler Williams1:56.97 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
4.12TJ Hesselgesser1:57.37 PRWASelahMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Zach Bryan1:57.7hWASteilacoomMay 202A West Central District Championships
6.10Chase Bussing1:58.02WAMark MorrisMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Andrew Crain1:58.51WANorth MasonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.10Andy Robertson1:58.65WAW F WestMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
9.11Eduardo Torres1:59.02WAWapatoMay 22CWAC District Meet
10.12Clinton Overman1:59.05 PRWASehomeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tyler Williams4:19.12 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 02Shoreline Invitational
2.11Tim Bradley4:20.72 PRWABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Kevin Aubol4:22.58 PRWAEllensburgMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Taylor Guske4:25.46 PRWALakewoodMay 202A District 1 Prelims
5.12Nathan Duray4:25.96 PRWATumwaterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Justin Degenhardt4:26.13 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 18Pasco Invitational
7.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou4:26.28 PRWASqualicumMay 202A District 1 Prelims
8.12TJ Hesselgesser4:26.73 PRWASelahMay 22CWAC District Meet
9.12Micah Adams4:27.50 PRWAPullmanApr 18Pasco Invitational
10.11Connor Whan4:28.13WABurlington-EdisonMay 13District 1 SubDistrict Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Micah Adams9:31.21 PRWAPullmanApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.11Tim Bradley9:31.35 PRWABlaineApr 11Birger Solberg Invitational
3.12Kevin Aubol9:32.45 PRWAEllensburgMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Tyler Williams9:32.83 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11Taylor Guske9:36.84WALakewoodMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Nathan Duray9:38.32 PRWATumwaterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.10Todd Jackson9:40.30WAElmaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Marc Fuhrmeister9:40.79 PRWASqualicumMay 15District 1 SubDistrict Finals
9.12Tyler Van Dooren9:44.91 PRWASehomeMay 15District 1 SubDistrict Finals
10.11Connor Whan9:45.53WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jeff Adams14.51 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.12Shayne Moore14.61 PR (2.5)WABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Cody Peterson14.68 PR (2.5)WABlack HillsMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Nick Cassleman14.91 (1.2)WAPullmanMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.10Diondre' Moore-Young14.93 (2.5)WACheneyMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.11Phillip Puccino15.04cWASteilacoomMay 07Seattle C., Steilacoom, Chim @ Washington
7.12Mike Mandeville15.13 PRWAEphrataMay 08Connell Invite
8.12Austin Pfeifer15.19 PR (1.2)WAWashougalMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.12Cole Sager15.36 PRWABurlington-EdisonMar 25Sedro-Woolley VS. B-E, Squal
10.12Josh Fodge15.58 PRWASequimMay 202A West Central District Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nick Cassleman38.68 PRWAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
2.12Shayne Moore38.89 PRWABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Cody Peterson39.29 PRWABlack HillsMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Mike Mandeville39.33 PRWAEphrataMay 15North Cwac Sub-Districts
5.12Rand Montermini40.33 PRWATumwaterMay 22District 4 2A Championships
6.12Jeff Adams40.36 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.10Connor Anderson40.44 PRWALyndenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.10Diondre' Moore-Young40.46WACheneyMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.11Andy Bennett40.88 PRWASouth WhidbeyMar 28Don Holder Relays
12Cole Sager40.88 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 15District 1 SubDistrict Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jake Christianson
Dusty Duncan
Jordan Weeks
Blair Bomber
42.87WALyndenMay 222A District 1 Finals
2.-Justin Santos
Levi Grudzinski
Matt Fazio
Justin Thomsen
43.10WASehomeMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.-Colin Anyan
Kyle Stone
Brendan Tice
Brett Blanshan
43.27WASelahMay 22CWAC District Meet
4.-Diondre Ross
Kingston Simon
Alex Allison
David Gilman
43.51WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.-Phillip Puccino
Kris Ortiz
Gabriel Sterling
Greg Herd
43.54WASteilacoomMay 152A Nisqually League Meet Fri/ 5/15 Sat/5/16
6.-Daniel Codd
Caranza Farrell
James No
Thomas Kassa
43.76WAAnacortesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.-Ben Erhart
Casey McCoy
Jerid Ronquillo
Scott Morrison
43.79WAHoquiamMay 22District 4 2A Championships
8.-Mike Mandeville
Travis Mather
Austin Gillespie
Cody Mann
43.81WAEphrataMay 22CWAC District Meet
-Chris Truong
Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Cody Peterson
43.81WABlack HillsMay 22District 4 2A Championships
10.-Jeff Adams
Jammarick Cavitt
Achilles Wynn
Cole Sager
43.82WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Colby Beisheuvel
Blair Bomber
Jordan Weeks
Dusty Duncan
3:20.98WALyndenMay 222A District 1 Finals
2.-Tyler Erickson
Clay Hammontree
Hernan Farias
Adam Candland
3:22.50WACedarcrestMay 222A District 1 Finals
3.-Logan Barnett
Levi Grudzinski
Clinton Overman
Justin Santos
3:24.05WASehomeMay 222A District 1 Finals
4.-Relay Team3:24.67WABlaineMay 222A District 1 Finals
5.-Ryan Spilsbury
Jammarick Cavitt
Tyler Williams
Achilles Wynn
3:24.77WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
6.-Relay Team3:24.95WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
7.-Relay Team3:25.56WAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
8.-James Mattson
Chad Skiles
Sam Johnston
Devon Smith
3:27.97WALakewoodMay 222A District 1 Finals
9.-Jesse Cummins
Josh Miller
Dakota Parker
Andy Robertson
3:30.21WAW F WestMay 22District 4 2A Championships
10.-Isaac Sanders
Deshae Tharpe
Howie Harper
Bjornar Riley
3:30.47WARiver RidgeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jonathan Buchanan60' 1.25 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Nelson Westlin58' 8 PRWASehomeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Jesse Grable56' 1.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Freddie Stevens56' 1 PRWACedarcrestMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
5.12Arie Cottrell56' 0.5 PRWAR A LongMay 152A GSHL Finals
6.12Cody Rollins53' 7.75 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
7.12Logan Powell53' 5.5 PRWAElmaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Jon Quisenberry52' 9 PRWACheneyMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
9.12Jacob Gilbert52' 8 PRWASehomeMay 202A District 1 Prelims
10.11Marquee Adams50' 9WARiver RidgeMay 01Washougal Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nelson Westlin175' 11 PRWASehomeMay 222A District 1 Finals
2.12Jonathan Buchanan172' 6 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)May 02Keith Jewett Invitational
3.12Jeff Rodgers165' 2 PRWACheneyApr 30Cheney vs. Clarkston vs. Deer Park
4.11Ben Westrum161' 11WABlack HillsMay 16Evergreen League Championships
5.11Alvaro Barajas158' 5 PRWAOthelloApr 25Prosser Rotary Invite
6.12Freddie Stevens158' 4 PRWACedarcrestMay 222A District 1 Finals
7.11Angelo Folz-Edwards157' 2WAR A LongMay 01Washougal Twilight Invitational
8.11Ryan Macdonald155' 5WASehomeMay 222A District 1 Finals
9.12Sam Bloomfield151' 4 PRWAPullmanMar 21Lewiston Invitational
10.11Evan Koering150' 1WAWoodlandMay 08S.W. Washington Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Anthony Galaviz182' 6 PRWAToppenishMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Payden Butler179' 9WALakewoodApr 09Cascade Conference Meet-AMHS Home Meet-vs Lakewood
3.12Cameron Hess177' 1 PRWALakewoodMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.10Brad Miller176' 2 PRWASqualicumMar 27Lynden Bedlington Twilight
5.11Hovhannes Melkonyan174' 10 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 22Clarkston vs West Valley vs Riverside
6.12Anthony Player174' 1 PRWATumwaterMay 16Evergreen League Championships
7.11Zach Jones174' 0 PRWAGranite FallsApr 09Hall of Fame Meet-Lynnwood,Jackson@Lake Stevens
8.12Cole Christensen173' 11 PRWAEphrataMay 08Connell Invite
9.12Erik Rose173' 10 PRWAEatonvilleApr 09Eatonville VS Washington
10.10Dakota Condos173' 4WACheneyMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Colby Lee6' 6.5 PRWAPullmanApr 30Medical Lake vs Pullman vs Riverside
2.12Miles Coats6' 6WARiver RidgeMay 22District 4 2A Championships
11Thomas Kassa6' 6 PRWAAnacortesMay 202A District 1 Prelims
4.11Jerome Prescod6' 5WAEphrataMay 22CWAC District Meet
5.11Andrew Galloway6' 4.5WAR A LongApr 23Woodland, RA Long at Washougal
6.11Jackson Pleis6' 4 PRWACedarcrestMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
12Rand Montermini6' 4WATumwaterMar 20Polar Bear Jamboree
8.12Logan Sharma6' 3 PRWAAberdeenApr 22River Ridge vs Aberdeen & Centralia
9.12Wes Chamberlain6' 2.25WAEphrataMay 08Connell Invite
10.12Mike Haupert6' 2WABlack HillsMay 22District 4 2A Championships
12Austin Pfeifer6' 2 PRWAWashougalMay 22District 4 2A Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Wes Chamberlain15' 8 PRWAEphrataMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Kody Cassidy14' 9WAR A LongMay 22District 4 2A Championships
3.12Spencer Hulslander14' 7 PRWALakewoodMay 01Sultan, Coupeville, Archbishop Murphy, Lakewood Twilight
4.12Kyle Stone14' 6 PRWASelahMay 22CWAC District Meet
5.11Andrew Galloway14' 0 PRWAR A LongMay 152A GSHL Finals
12Lance Keithley14' 0 PRWAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
12Brandon Kennedy14' 0WAQuincyMay 22CWAC District Meet
8.12Nate Miller13' 9 PRWASqualicumMay 06Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker
10Brett Mattson13' 9WABlaineMay 202A District 1 Prelims
10.12Travis Keithley13' 6 PRWAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
12Kyle Schuetze13' 6WAProsserApr 11Davis Invitational
10Brian Jackson13' 6WAR A LongMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
12Casey McCoy13' 6 PRWAHoquiamApr 22Hoquiam, Elma vs. WF West
12Storm Shea13' 6 PRWAGrandviewMar 21Papa Wells Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ben Ternan23' 3 PR (2.5)WAW F WestMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.10Jerid Ronquillo22' 0.75WAHoquiamMay 16Evergreen League Championships
3.11Nathaniel Youmans21' 11 PRWACheneyMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
4.12Colby Lee21' 10.5 PRWAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
5.11DeAngelo Jones21' 10WACheneyApr 18Big Red Classic
6.11Phillip Puccino21' 7WASteilacoomMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Achilles Wynn21' 6.25 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.11Andy Bennett21' 5.5WASouth WhidbeyApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
9.12Jordan Shaw21' 5.25 PRWAWoodlandMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
10.12Miles Coats21' 4.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 16Evergreen League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Miles Coats49' 8.5 PRWARiver RidgeMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
2.11Jerome Prescod48' 0.75 PRWAEphrataMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Joel King45' 10.75 PRWARiver RidgeApr 29Hoquiam, Tumwater vs. River Ridge
4.11Thomas Kassa45' 4.5 PRWAAnacortesApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11DeAngelo Jones45' 2.5WACheneyMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Joseph Babcock44' 10.75 PRWAGrandviewMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Nathaniel Youmans44' 4 PRWACheneyMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
8.11Brett Bajema44' 0.5 PRWALyndenMay 202A District 1 Prelims
9.12Jordan Shaw44' 0 PRWAWoodlandMay 08S.W. Washington Invitational
10.11Harrison Finley43' 7.25 PRWASehomeMay 202A District 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Logan Powell120' 8.5 PRWAElmaApr 25Oregon Relays
2.11Hovhannes Melkonyan76' 5 PRWAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 11Mooberry Relays
3.10Matt Mellott64' 10 PRWAMedical LakeApr 11Mooberry Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.