Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Curtis Ferrin10.93IDMadisonApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
2.12Jeff Strong10.97 PRIDTimberline (Boise)May 115A District III @ Mtn View (varsity)
3.12David Liddell11.05 PRIDHomedaleApr 14John Stewart Track Meet
4.11Nick Puckett11.12IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
5.11Corbin Latimore11.14cIDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
12Darryl Simons11.14cIDShelleyApr 04Shelley Invitational
7.12Taigan Neibaur11.23 PRIDGraceApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
8.11Jared Fullmer11.24c PRIDMarsh ValleyApr 25Grace Invitational
11Eli Taylor11.24c PRIDKimberlyApr 27Minicassia invitational
12Derek Calaway11.24c PRIDWest JeffersonMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
12Tyrel Dial11.24c PRIDShelleyApr 04Shelley Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nick Puckett22.22 PRIDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
2.11Curtis Ferrin22.30IDMadisonMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
3.11Corbin Latimore22.44cIDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
12Taigan Neibaur22.44c PRIDGraceApr 27Bear Lake Invitational
5.12David Liddell22.54c PRIDHomedaleMay 04Moke Strong Canyon Co. Classic @ Caldwell (JV & va
6.12Dominic Schmidt22.64c PRIDLewistonMay 03District II Meet of Champions
7.12Tyrel Dial22.74cIDShelleyApr 04Shelley Invitational
12John Young22.74c PRIDSnake RiverMay 193A State Championships
12Derek Calaway22.74c PRIDWest JeffersonMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
11Jesse Sorensen22.74cIDFirthMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
10Taysom Hill22.74c PRIDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jesse Sorensen49.64cIDFirthMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
2.12Tyrel Dial50.24cIDShelleyMay 113A 6th District Championships Day 2
3.11Jared Fullmer50.54c PRIDMarsh ValleyMay 10District V Championships day1
11Cole Griffith50.54c PRIDRirieMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
5.11Raymond Smith Jr50.72IDBoiseMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
6.12Taigan Neibaur50.84c PRIDGraceMay 02Bulldog Classic
7.11Anthony Williams50.90 PRIDMoscowMay 18Iadho State Championship
8.12Dan Hill50.94c PRIDCastlefordMay 10District IV
9.12Israel Shebley51.29 PRIDCapitalApr 06Lions Invitational
10.12Thomas Thiel51.34c PRIDBonneville (Idaho Falls)May 04Idaho Falls, Skyline, Bonneville, Hillcrest
11Nick Puckett51.34cIDTimberlakeApr 24IML Duals St. Maries/Kellogg/Timberlake
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Steven Farr1:56.7h PRIDMoscowMay 03District II Meet of Champions
2.11John Coyle1:57.11 PRIDLake CityMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
3.12Clay Kohler1:57.62 PRIDPrestonMay 184A State Meet
4.12Blake Skidmore1:57.9h PRIDWest JeffersonMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
5.12Nick Bolinder1:58.9h PRIDBoiseMar 09Timberline @ Boise
6.10Trent Winegar1:59.0h PRIDWeiserApr 26Middleton Tri
7.12Kevin Hake1:59.2h PRIDGrangevilleMay 03District II Meet of Champions
8.11Kurt Ward1:59.32 PRIDFirthApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
9.10Logan Frederickson1:59.37IDLake CityMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
10.12Colin Livingston1:59.75 PRIDLake CityMay 115A Districts 1&2 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nick Bolinder4:16.92 PRIDBoiseApr 28YMCA Invitational @ BSU
2.12Taylor Farnsworth4:18.51 PRIDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
3.11John Coyle4:19.75IDLake CityMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
4.9Eric Fitzpatrick4:23.08IDBoiseMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
5.9Cody Helbling4:26.54IDLake CityMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
6.10Max Hardy4:28.83IDBoiseApr 28YMCA Invitational @ BSU
7.12Frank Lagrimanta4:29.39IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
8.12David Vance4:30.31 PRIDIdaho FallsMay 175A State Meet @ BSU
9.10Logan Frederickson4:30.36IDLake CityMay 115A Districts 1&2 State Qualifier
10.12Nic Cotton4:32.19 PRIDLake CityMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nick Bolinder9:29.77IDBoiseApr 28YMCA Invitational @ BSU
2.12Frank Lagrimanta9:38.4h PRIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1&2 Championships
3.12Taylor Farnsworth9:40.34 PRIDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
4.9Cody Helbling9:40.58IDLake CityApr 21Lake City Invitational
5.12Nic Cotton9:42.32 PRIDLake CityApr 14Pasco Invitational
6.9Eric Fitzpatrick9:45.42IDBoiseMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
7.12David Vance9:47.8h PRIDIdaho FallsMay 175A State Meet @ BSU
8.11Tyler Curtis9:48.03 PRIDCaldwellApr 28YMCA Invitational @ BSU
9.11John Coyle9:49.20IDLake CityMar 23Post Falls Christina Finney Coed Relays
10.12Jeffrey Roy9:58.1h PRIDGeneseeMay 17IA State Track Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chase Phillips14.94c PRIDRigbyMay 104A District VI
2.10Mitch Simmonds15.00IDCole Valley ChristianMay 182A State Meet @ BSU
3.12Bryce Maybee15.02 PRIDMadisonMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
4.9Austin Lynch15.06IDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
5.-Brad Reynolds15.10 PRIDPost FallsMay 11School Records
12Austin Nay15.34c PRIDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
12Jeremiah Bual15.34c PRIDBoiseMar 22Capital @ Boise
8.12Jaron Polatis15.44c PRIDRigbyMay 104A District VI
12John Macklin15.44c PRIDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
12Charles Hopkins15.44c PRIDFirthMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Brad Reynolds39.31 PRIDPost FallsMay 04School Records 2
2.12Chase Phillips39.47 PRIDRigbyMay 174A State Meet
3.11Levi Powers39.64 PRIDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
4.10Mitch Simmonds40.28IDCole Valley ChristianMay 192A State Meet @ BSU
5.12Bryce Maybee40.54c PRIDMadisonApr 05Idaho Falls (Twin Falls, Highland, Madison, Skyline, Idaho Falls
12Kyle Tschirgi40.54c PRIDPayetteApr 24SRV Meet
7.12Tanner Schalk40.59IDLake CityApr 27IEL Championships
8.12Travis Maynard40.64cIDShelleyMay 02Bulldog Classic
12Jeremiah Bual40.64cIDBoiseApr 26Nampa @ Boise
10.11Patrick Behre40.75 PRIDMoscowMay 18Iadho State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.72IDMadisonApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
2.-Relay Team43.83IDLake CityMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
3.-Relay Team44.03IDSkyline (ID)May 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
4.-Alex Hill
Travis Maynard
Jordan Kidman
Daniel Cook
44.04cIDShelleyMay 02Bulldog Classic
5.-Relay Team44.10IDCapitalMay 04Boise City Meet
6.-Trent Acree
Matt Holloway
Mark Vance
David Liddell
44.14cIDHomedaleMay 04Moke Strong Canyon Co. Classic @ Caldwell (JV & va
7.-Corbin Latimore
Brian Bobbish
Taylor Tingey
Taysom Hill
44.30IDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
-Relay Team44.44cIDSouth FremontMay 113A 6th District Championships Day 2
9.-Ryan Seastrom
Jordyn Jones
Logan Lynch
Kasey Blaylock
44.44IDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
10.-Relay Team44.54cIDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Corbin Latimore
Taylor Tingey
Richard Phillips
Taysom Hill
1:31.41IDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
2.-Relay Team1:31.6hIDShelleyMay 113A 6th District Championships Day 2
3.-Ammon Saurey
Tyson Huskinson
Kade Lindstrom
Joshua Peterson
1:31.72IDMadisonMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
4.-Relay Team1:31.84IDLake CityMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
5.-Emerson Follett
Ryan Young
Chris Chesnut
Dominic Schmidt
1:31.9hIDLewistonMay 03District II Meet of Champions
6.-Michael Siegersma
Matt Arendse
Josh Bollinger
Tommy Hickey
1:32.25IDNampa ChristianMay 192A State Meet @ BSU
7.-Matt Ivie
Jesse Sorensen
Weston Mitchell
Chase Telford
1:32.4hIDFirthMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
-Relay Team1:32.4hIDHillcrestMay 04Idaho Falls, Skyline, Bonneville, Hillcrest
9.-Levi Lancaster
Kylon Myers
Logan Lynch
Kasey Blaylock
1:32.42IDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
10.-Relay Team1:32.7hIDWeiserMay 09SRV District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Tyson Huskinson
Nicholas Olsen
Curtis Ferrin
Steve Kelly
3:27.66IDMadisonMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
2.-Chris Anderson
Levi Powers
Casey Denton
Nick Puckett
3:27.70IDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
3.-Relay Team3:28.37IDPrestonMay 184A State Meet
4.-Brandon McNew
Kasey Blaylock
Logan Lynch
Kylon Myers
3:28.38IDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
5.-Josh Armstrong
Jeff Bjorkman
Jared Head
Chris Waters
3:28.74IDEmmettMay 05Heinz Invitational
6.-Relay Team3:28.79IDLake CityMay 115A Districts 1&2 State Qualifier
7.-Relay Team3:28.8hIDFirthMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
8.-Zach Reese
Brad Marboe
Casey Nelson
Johann Markiss
3:29.61IDIdaho FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
9.-Relay Team3:30.67IDRigbyMay 174A State Meet
10.-Relay Team3:31.0hIDWeiserApr 20Boise High Relays @ BSU (Varsity)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:08.2hIDBoiseApr 20Boise High Relays @ BSU (Varsity)
2.-Relay Team8:13.9hIDBishop KellyApr 20Boise High Relays @ BSU (Varsity)
3.-Kasey Meyers
Dustan Kraus
Skyler Stotts
Tony Brown
8:47.0hIDSoda SpringsApr 25Star Valley Invite
4.-Relay Team9:02.01IDMadisonApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
5.-Relay Team9:06.19IDSkyline (ID)Apr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
6.-Relay Team9:27.69IDHillcrestApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
7.-C. J. Huntsman
Justin Nelson
Thomas Pickett
Peter Schlosser
9:40.54IDIdaho FallsApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
8.9Rowland Grover
Austin Robinson
Shawn Stoddard
Kolton Williams
9:40.74IDBonneville (Idaho Falls)Apr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-David Tart
Kyle Graves
Logan Frederickson
John Coyle
3:32.44IDLake CityMay 175A State Meet @ BSU
2.-Relay Team3:37.43IDPrestonMay 174A State Meet
3.-Josh Malloy
Josh Goodman
Casey Denton
Frank Lagrimanta
3:39.1hIDTimberlakeMay 123A District 1&2 Championships
4.TJ Parsons
Jack Lee
Daniel Carlson
Jeffrey Roy
3:39.7hIDGeneseeMay 112A/1A District I/II Regionals
5.-Whitney Dalton
Tyler Rex
Austin Basterrechea
Kyler Dean
3:40.4hIDGoodingMay 193A State Championships
6.-Patrick Scrivner
Tyler West
Austin Morris
Bren Browning
3:41.4hIDRigbyMay 104A District VI
7.-Relay Team3:41.9hIDNezperceMay 112A/1A District I/II Regionals
8.-Travis Price
Dallas Hawkes
Mike Dayley
Steven Clark
3:43.1hIDSugar-SalemMay 193A State Championships
9.-Chaz Anestos
Kord Hurlburt
Richard Phillips
Taylor Tingey
3:43.14IDHighland - PMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
10.-Kyle Little
Chase Gomez
Ryan Seastrom
Kylon Myers
3:43.34IDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Clint Prestwich55' 2.5 PRIDRigbyMay 174A State Meet
2.11Blake VanEtten54' 9IDButte CountyMay 02Bulldog Classic
3.12Paul Morgan53' 10.75 PRIDMoscowMay 18Iadho State Championship
4.12Blake Walker53' 6.5 PRIDMadisonMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
5.12Carson York53' 5.75 PRIDLake CityMay 175A State Meet @ BSU
6.12Justin Higginson52' 7IDBlackfootApr 26Bingham County Championships
7.12Shawn Ellsworth52' 0.5 PRIDFirthMar 29Firth, South, North Snake River Quad
8.11Brad Manning51' 7IDCapitalApr 26Timberline @ Capital
9.12JD Riener51' 5 PRIDPrairieApr 07Clearwater River Invite`
10.11Cody Hays51' 2IDLewistonMay 03District II Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Clint Prestwich176' 4 PRIDRigbyApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
2.12Colby Coles165' 10 PRIDEmmettMay 05Heinz Invitational
3.11Cody Hays160' 6 PRIDLewistonMay 03District II Meet of Champions
12Paul Morgan160' 6 PRIDMoscowApr 06Carnival of Speed
5.12Ben Black154' 3 PRIDCapitalMay 04Boise City Meet
6.12JD Riener152' 11IDPrairieMay 03District II Meet of Champions
7.11Blake VanEtten152' 4IDButte CountyApr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
8.12Devin Pearson150' 8 PRIDMackayMay 091A District V& VI Meet
9.12Will Andrews149' 7 PRIDSandpointMay 174A State Meet
10.12Matt Brunelle149' 6 PRIDLapwaiApr 20Lakeland Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jaron Polatis6' 6 PRIDRigbyApr 27Minicassia invitational
10Austin Emry6' 6IDHomedaleApr 24SRV Meet
12Brandon McNew6' 6 PRIDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
4.12Matt Holloway6' 4 PRIDHomedaleApr 24SRV Meet
11Scott Reed6' 4 PRIDRirieMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
10Eric Hillam6' 4IDIdaho FallsApr 10JV Firth Invitational
7.12Derek Calaway6' 3 PRIDWest JeffersonMay 02Bulldog Classic
8.12Bryson Strupp6' 2 PRIDSoda SpringsMar 15Preston,Malad,West Side,Grace,Soda Springs,Bear Lake
12CJ Krei6' 2 PRIDOrofinoMay 112A/1A District I/II Regionals
11Anthony Beskoon6' 2IDCascadeApr 11New Plymouth Invite
11Austin Ferguson6' 2IDHomedaleApr 24SRV Meet
10James Nederend6' 2IDNampa ChristianApr 24WIC Championship
10Nathan Struhs6' 2IDOrofinoApr 27Kamiah Invitational
12Kyle Tschirgi6' 2 PRIDPayetteMar 15Nampa Christian Meet
12Dallas Hawkes6' 2 PRIDSugar-SalemMar 22Firth Open
10TJ Drake6' 2IDRigbyMay 174A State Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Daniel Abud14' 6 PRIDAmerican FallsMay 10District V Championships day1
2.12Philip Hamilton14' 1 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 112A District III @ Parma
3.11Jeremy Klas14' 0IDMoscowMay 03District II Meet of Champions
12Charles Hopkins14' 0 PRIDFirthMar 22Firth Open
5.12Steven Hogg13' 10 PRIDCaldwellMay 115A District III @ Mtn View (varsity)
6.10Clint Gosack13' 9IDSalmonMay 113A 6th District Championships Day 2
7.12Jerrod Portman13' 7 PRIDOrofinoApr 27Kamiah Invitational
8.12Taylor Edginton13' 6 PRIDRigbyApr 04Shelley Invitational
10Curtis Peterson13' 6IDRigbyMay 104A District VI
12Thomas Thiel13' 6IDBonneville (Idaho Falls)Apr 14Tiger-Grizz Invitational
10Sam Hansen13' 6IDMadisonMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
12Samuel Zohner13' 6 PRIDRigbyApr 20ISU Springfest
10Samuel Hansen13' 6IDMadisonApr 05Idaho Falls (Twin Falls, Highland, Madison, Skyline, Idaho Falls
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Charles Hopkins22' 10 PRIDFirthMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
2.12Jeremy Daniel22' 7 PRIDRigbyApr 04Shelley Invitational
3.12Devin Crane21' 9 PRIDChallisMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
4.12Will Uebelacker21' 8.5IDBoiseMay 185A State Meet @ BSU
5.12Derek Calaway21' 7 PRIDWest JeffersonMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
6.12Jeremy Dalling21' 6 PRIDSouth FremontMay 113A 6th District Championships Day 2
7.10Austin Emry21' 5.25IDHomedaleMay 09SRV District Meet
8.12David Liddell21' 3.75 PRIDHomedaleMay 09SRV District Meet
9.12Kyle Tschirgi21' 2.25 PRIDPayetteMay 09SRV District Meet
10.9Kasen Covington21' 1.75IDCapitalApr 06Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Kasen Covington45' 6.25IDCapitalApr 06Lions Invitational
2.12Devin Crane44' 8.5 PRIDChallisMay 112A District 6 Championships Day #2
3.12Corbin Duer44' 3 PRIDBishop KellyApr 20Boise High Relays @ BSU (Varsity)
4.12Dallas Hawkes43' 9 PRIDSugar-SalemMay 193A State Championships
5.12Paul Christensen43' 8.5 PRIDFruitlandMay 09SRV District Meet
6.12Brandon McNew43' 8.25 PRIDTwin FallsMay 105A District IV/V/VI Regional Meet
7.11Andre Archer43' 6IDCaldwellApr 06Varsity - Mtn. View/Caldwell/Boise @ Eagle
8.11Levi Powers43' 5.25 PRIDTimberlakeMay 193A State Championships
9.12Reagan Ward43' 4 PRIDRaft RiverApr 12Brad Matthews
10.11Marcus Oakes43' 2IDCapitalApr 06Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.