Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Matt Kerswill10.62 PR (3.1)WIDC EverestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Aaron Kidd10.64c PRWISheboygan NorthApr 14FRCC Dual with Notre Dame
3.12Centrell Minter10.69WIMilwaukee VincentMay 20MPS Outdoor Conference Championship
4.10Isiah Campbell10.74 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
5.12Washington Farrington10.78 PR (3.1)WIMenomonee FallsJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
6.11Wes Aranda10.87WIBadgerMay 19SLC Conferenct Meet
7.11Berevon Wyatt10.89 PRWIMilwaukee VincentJun 28AAU Wisconsin Regional
11Moriarity Brown-Griffin10.89WIRacine ParkMay 26WIAA Mukwonago Regionals
12Ryan Johannes10.89 PRWIWest Bend EastMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
12Chris McKenna10.89 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 19GMC Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Centrell Minter21.48WIMilwaukee VincentMay 20MPS Outdoor Conference Championship
2.12Josh Davis21.73 PRWIWausau EastJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Gavin Robertson21.74 PRWINicoletJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Matt Kerswill21.75 PRWIDC EverestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Washington Farrington21.95 PRWIMenomonee FallsJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
6.11Moriarity Brown-Griffin22.04WIRacine ParkMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
7.12Aaron Kidd22.04c PRWISheboygan NorthApr 24Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational
8.12Quentin Badger22.06 PRWIMadison MemorialJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
9.12Matt Wood22.09 PRWIPort WashingtonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.11Berevon Wyatt22.10WIMilwaukee VincentJun 28AAU Wisconsin Regional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Mike Wetzel48.78 PRWIAshwaubenonJun 13Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
2.11Chris Chamness49.06WIKenosha BradfordJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Mike Brown49.26 PRWIPort WashingtonMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
4.11Gabe Genovesi49.43 PRWIHomesteadMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
5.12Tyler Trokan49.58 PRWIMenomonee FallsMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
6.10Davontae Johnson49.78WIWhitefish BayMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
7.12Aaron Kidd49.91 PRWISheboygan NorthMay 19FRCC Conference Meet
8.12Ricky Berumen49.94 PRWIOak CreekMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
9.12Sean Conway49.98 PRWIBeaver DamMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
10.12John Cejka50.04 PRWIWausau WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tim Hucke1:54.64 PRWIArrowheadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.11Taylor Wardall1:54.93WIAppleton EastJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Sam Stevens1:55.54 PRWIBay PortJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Ricky Berumen1:55.62 PRWIOak CreekJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Nic Cass1:55.73 PRWIHortonvilleMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
6.12Kyle Winter1:55.79WIKettle MoraineJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.11Brian Klipstein1:55.92 PRWIHartford UnionJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Jerry Kerska1:56.01 PRWISauk PrairieMay 26WIAA Middleton Regional
9.12Jack Senefeld1:56.10 PRWIStevens PointJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Josh Williams1:56.37 PRWIMadison WestMay 26WIAA Middleton Regional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Evan Ross4:11.79 PRWIPort WashingtonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Derek Storkel4:14.42 PRWITomahJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Alex Brill4:14.90 PRWIMadison La FolletteJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.11Taylor Wardall4:16.08WIAppleton EastMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
5.11John Simons4:17.11 PRWIArrowheadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
6.12Michael Brice4:18.52 PRWIKaukaunaJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Andrew Amato4:19.16 PRWIBrookfield EastMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
8.11Marcus Paulson4:19.19WIHamiltonMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
9.10Kyle Warras4:20.10 PRWIWaukesha WestMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
10.12Nic Cass4:21.13 PRWIHortonvilleJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alex Brill9:02.43 PRWIMadison La FolletteJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Brett Kelly9:05.04 PRWIMadison WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Derek Storkel9:10.73 PRWITomahJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Spencer Agnew9:13.37 PRWIFort AtkinsonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Michael Brice9:13.70 PRWIKaukaunaJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
6.11John Simons9:15.70 PRWIArrowheadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Kevin Emmerich9:28.35 PRWIArrowheadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Nate Hatton9:29.01 PRWIStevens PointJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
9.11Marcus Paulson9:30.43WIHamiltonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Jordan King9:33.35 PRWIStevens PointMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Matt Widule14.21WIMenomonee FallsMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
2.12Detione White14.35 PRWIWaukesha SouthMay 26WIAA Waukesha North Regional
3.11Lechein Neblett14.56 (2.6)WIMadison MemorialJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Sean Gretzinger14.58 PR (.3)WIAppleton NorthJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.11Berevon Wyatt14.70 PRWIMilwaukee VincentMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
6.11Dexter Schleis14.79 (.7)WIGermantownJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Justin Hodges14.83 PRWIBrookfield EastMay 26WIAA Waukesha North Regional
8.11Elliot Spierings14.84 PRWIAppleton EastMay 18FVA Conference Co-ed Meet
9.11Kevin Hanneken14.91 (2.6)WIGreenfieldJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Eric Brunnette14.96 PRWIGraftonMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
11Evan Zurbuchen14.96 PRWIMadison WestMay 29WIAA Madison Memorial Sectional - D1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Matt Widule38.35WIMenomonee FallsJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.11DJ Tate38.47 PRWIWaukesha NorthJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.11Lechein Neblett38.60WIMadison MemorialJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12D.J. Tate38.74 PRWIWaukesha NorthMay 26WIAA Waukesha North Regional
5.11Corey Wilch39.08WIWaukesha NorthJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
6.11Kevin Hanneken39.26WIGreenfieldJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.11Weston Malcore39.33 PRWIGreen Bay PrebleJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
8.12Mike Gehring39.35 PRWIHartford UnionJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
12Ian Mc Neil39.35 PRWIAshwaubenonMay 19FRCC Conference Meet
10.12Ian McNeil39.39 PRWIAshwaubenonMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jesse Robinson
Berevon Wyatt
Jordan Ratliffe
Centrell Minter
42.30WIMilwaukee VincentJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.-Relay Team42.62WIArrowheadMay 26WIAA Oconomowoc Regional Meet
3.-Barik Williams
Cameron Bretl
Max Dodge
Gavin Robertson
42.72WINicoletMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
4.-Tucker Reimer
Miles Groeschel
Emmanuel Turner
Manuel Turner
42.90WIFond Du LacMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
5.-Isiah Campbell
Brandyn Cockroft
Max Krueger
Anton Bansemer
42.94WIWisconsin LutheranMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
6.-Ryan Givens
Justin Thompson
Jalen Gillie
Geoffery Bacon
43.07WIMilwaukee Riverside UniversityMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
7.-Justin Boller
Bryant Megna
Andy Sowinski
Andy Laurin
43.12WIWaukesha WestMay 26WIAA Waukesha North Regional
8.-Kerwin McKay
Matt Mikesell
Tom Wenzler
Vince Tumbleson
43.17WIKettle MoraineMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
9.-Brent Morrison
Mike Finn
Darrin Klatty
Paul Swan
43.19WIOconomowocMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
-Ben Daniels
Matt Pieschek
Dillon Larson
Jesse VandenAvond
43.19WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Matt Widule
Brad Tietyen
Brian Aldridge
Washington Farrington
1:27.78WIMenomonee FallsJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.-Isiah Campbell
Max Krueger
Ken Daniels
Anton Bansemer
1:28.34WIWisconsin LutheranMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
3.-Relay Team1:28.56WIArrowheadMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
4.-Winston Herman
Cameron Bretl
Christian Smith
Gavin Robertson
1:28.73WINicoletMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
5.-Jordan Ratliffe
Berevon Wyatt
Devan Carroll
Le'Andre Cash
1:28.78WIMilwaukee VincentMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
6.-Alex Lepp
Doug Johnson
Kevin Holly
Wes Wauters
1:29.13WIAshwaubenonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.-Jalen Gillie
Ryan Givens
Justin Thompson
Geoffery Bacon
1:29.38WIMilwaukee Riverside UniversityMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
8.-Rodney Miller
Anthony Leavy
Tha Trinh
Keith Ingram
1:29.43WIBeloit MemorialJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
9.-Kerwin McKay
Matt Mikesell
Vince Tumbleson
Tom Wenzler
1:29.49WIKettle MoraineMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
10.-Charlie Foss
Erik Pokki
Ethan Neumann
Tylor Rathsack
1:29.73WIAppleton WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.84WIArrowheadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.-Matt Wood
Zac Moeller
Evan Ross
Mike Brown
3:20.43WIPort WashingtonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.-Aaron Thompson
Dan Osgood
Travis Heil
Andrew Amato
3:20.90WIBrookfield EastJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.-Darrin Klatty
Alex Kay
Paul Meer
Mike Finn
3:21.66WIOconomowocJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.-Mike Collins
Doug Mueller
Andrew Holtorf
Gabe Genovesi
3:21.70WIHomesteadMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
6.-Steve Perinovic
Matt Mikesell
Tom Wenzler
Vince Tumbleson
3:21.87WIKettle MoraineMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
-Corey Johnson
Justin Armstrong
Kaleb Baldwin
Chris Chamness
3:21.87WIKenosha BradfordJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
8.-Tremayne Williams
Luke Duppler
Nate Hans
Ken Pisaniello
3:21.96WIAppleton NorthJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
9.-Nick Zeman
Brad Tietyen
Max Poeske
Tyler Trokan
3:22.23WIMenomonee FallsMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
10.-Mike Wetzel
Doug Johnson
Wes Wauters
Kevin Holly
3:22.89WIAshwaubenonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Mike Brown
Jared Sandlin
Mark Allen
Evan Ross
7:49.90WIPort WashingtonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.-Tyler Zeman
Ryan Adamski
John Simons
Tim Hucke
7:50.79WIArrowheadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.-Tim Kilas
Josh Dedering
Chris Parker
Kaiser Behnke
7:53.00WINeenahJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.-Jordan King
Paul Przybelski
Nate Hatton
Jack Senefeld
7:55.25WIStevens PointJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.-Caleb Laufer
Kyle Warras
Ryan Roberts
Joe Martschinke
8:01.21WIWaukesha WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
6.-Brian Drout
Aric Runzhiemer
Steve Perinovic
Kyle Winter
8:01.27WIKettle MoraineJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.-Thor Laack-Veeder
Noah Laack-Veeder
Trevor Scharnke
Abdou Seye
8:01.51WIMadison La FolletteMay 29WIAA Madison Memorial Sectional - D1
8.-Marc Erickson
Jacob Enslin
Sam Fitzgerald
Spencer Agnew
8:01.55WIFort AtkinsonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
9.-Andrew Holtorf
Igor Sulim
Doug Mueller
Gabe Genovesi
8:02.72WIHomesteadMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
10.-Kevin Buntman
Frank Kaminski
Brad Utech
Sam Stevens
8:04.10WIBay PortMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Clay Gosse59' 11 PRWIAppleton NorthMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
2.11Mike Hardy56' 6WIKimberlyMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
3.12Ben Watson56' 5.5 PRWIWaukesha NorthJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Mitch Aprahaniam56' 1.75 PRWIBrookfield CentralMay 26WIAA Waukesha North Regional
5.-Mitch Aprahamian55' 0 PRWIBrookfield CentralMay 06GMC Relays
6.11Justin Burton54' 4 PRWIKimberlyMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
7.11John Banovetz53' 11WIStevens PointMay 26WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
8.10Rafael Saez53' 9.25WIOak CreekMay 08Myrum Invite
9.12Joe Donner53' 8.75 PRWIKettle MoraineJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Brian Reoll53' 8.5 PRWIWest Bend WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Mike Hardy171' 0 PRWIKimberlyMay 26WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
2.12Damonte Reed163' 9 PRWIMonona GroveMay 29WIAA Madison Memorial Sectional - D1
3.11Kyle Costigan161' 9 PRWIMuskegoMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
4.12Ethan Bachinski161' 6 PRWIMiltonMay 29WIAA Burlington Sectionals - D1
5.11Justin Barber159' 11WIHomesteadMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
6.11John Banovetz158' 8WIStevens PointMay 26WIAA Wisconsin Rapids Regional
7.12Clay Gosse158' 3WIAppleton NorthMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
8.12Mike Ludgatis158' 2 PRWIHudsonMay 29WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
9.11Mike Cullen157' 0 PRWIGreen Bay PrebleMay 26WIAA Bay Port Regional Meet
10.12Hans Riedel156' 2 PRWIEau Claire MemorialMay 29WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
11Jacob Ninneman156' 2 PRWIOregonMay 29WIAA Burlington Sectionals - D1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Ross Maly6' 10 PRWIWaunakeeMay 07Waunakee Frosh/Soph Invite
12Collin Taylor6' 10 PRWIBrookfield EastJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12Tom Fisher6' 9 PRWIGreen Bay EastMay 12FRCC Conference Division Meet
4.12Mike Walder6' 7 PRWIStevens PointMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
9Mike Fisher6' 7WIGreen Bay EastMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
11Nick Hughes6' 7WIMilwaukee KingMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
12George Rainey6' 7 PRWIMilwaukee SouthMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
11Michael Saindon6' 7 PRWIWausau WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
11Danny Schiller6' 7WIHomesteadJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.12Brian Washington6' 6 PRWIWaukesha SouthJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jake Czisny15' 0 PRWIWest Bend EastJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
12Chris Pendergast15' 0 PRWIArrowheadMay 29WIAA Homestead Sectional - D1
3.12Matt Abshire14' 9 PRWIMukwonagoJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
4.12Rob Rohe14' 6 PRWINeenahMay 26WIAA Oshkosh North Regional - D1
5.12Jared Bradfish14' 3 PRWIDC EverestMay 29WIAA Wausau East Sectional - D1
6.12Ryan Kasun14' 0 PRWIHamiltonMay 26WIAA Waukesha North Regional
12Dan Simon14' 0 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 26WIAA Badger Regionals
11Kyle Fons14' 0 PRWIWaukesha NorthMay 29WIAA Brookfield East Sectional - D1
12Jared Hinsenkamp14' 0 PRWIGreendaleMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
12Jay May14' 0 PRWIStevens PointJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
11Cody Speaker14' 0WIJanesville ParkerJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
12Weston Heupel14' 0WIGermantownJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
12Chas Spangenberg14' 0 PRWIAppleton WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Oladipo Fagbemi23' 1 PRWIMarshfieldJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.11Justin Bowers22' 8.75WIBadgerApr 21Badger Triangular
3.12Ben Ericksen22' 6.75WIGreendaleMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
4.12Nicholas Hill22' 4.25 PRWIMilwaukee WashingtonJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
5.12Antonio Hardy-Dundy22' 0 PRWIMilwaukee Bay View/Lifelong LearningMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
6.12Joe Stark21' 11.5WIWisconsin Rapids LincolnMay 29WIAA Ashwaubenon Sectional - D1
12Chris McKenna21' 11.5 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 19GMC Outdoor Championships
8.12Ryan Johannes21' 10.75 PRWIWest Bend EastApr 28Washington County Outdoor
9.12Chris Pendergast21' 10 PRWIArrowheadApr 18Flyin Hawk Invite
10.12Nathan Wara21' 9.75 PRWIOshkosh NorthMay 29WIAA Beaver Dam Sectional - D1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Oladipo Fagbemi47' 10.25 PRWIMarshfieldJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
2.12Chris Hicks47' 3.25 PRWIRacine ParkJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
3.12George Rainey45' 6 PRWIMilwaukee SouthMay 29WIAA Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional - D1
4.12Jordan Cosby45' 5.25 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 06GMC Relays
5.12Keegan Parrott45' 5 PRWIWaunakeeMay 29WIAA Madison Memorial Sectional - D1
6.11Kenny Winslow45' 2.25WILa Crosse LoganJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
7.12Marcus Pearson44' 11.5 PRWIMadison WestJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
12Collin Taylor44' 11.5 PRWIBrookfield EastJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
9.12Michael Lewis44' 10.75 PRWISouth MilwaukeeJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
10.11Jarek Kunz44' 6.75WIBadgerJun 06WIAA D1 Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.