Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Bobby Rios11.74c PRIDO'LearyApr 23Jerome, West Minico, O'Leary
2.11Ben Hong11.82 PRIDBlackfootMay 074A District VI Championships
3.8Rhett Richards11.94c PRIDRigbyApr 16Rocky Mtn. vs Rigby
4.8Tanner Nelson11.96 PRIDEagle RockMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
5.8Trae Walker12.04c PRIDRocky MountainApr 16Rocky Mtn. vs Rigby
6.8Calvin Black12.14c PRIDHomedaleApr 228th Homedale, McCall @ McCain
8Cordon Mecham12.14c PRIDEagle RockApr 23Sandcreek @ Eagle Rock
8Juston Lindsley12.14c PRIDGrangevilleMay 02Kamiah Invitational
8Derek Pascal12.14c PRIDEast BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
10.8David Contreras12.16 PRIDMountain ViewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8David Contreras24.33 PRIDMountain ViewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
2.8Justin Roberts24.34c PRIDWeiserMay 058th SRV district
3.8Joseph Delgado24.54 PROROntarioMay 30Middle School State Championships
8Cordon Mecham24.54 PRIDEagle RockMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
5.8Tanner Nelson24.58 PRIDEagle RockMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
6.8Derek Pascal24.74c PRIDEast BoiseApr 07Boise Schools 8th Grade Opener
7.8Calvin Black24.84c PRIDHomedaleApr 23WIC at Homedale (Marsing host)
8.9Nick Arnold24.94c PRIDEast BoiseApr 09Boise Schools 9th Grade Opener
8Rhett Richards24.94c PRIDRigbyApr 09Rigby vs Mountainview and Eagle Rock
10.8Jade Kolenda25.14c PRIDLakesMay 13District 1 Invitational - big School
8Malcolm Tencate25.14c PRIDFairmontApr 23Boise Jr. High All Boys Meet
9Jess Nedeau25.14c PRIDNorth BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Borah Regional
8Dax Poston25.14c PROROntarioMay 048th SRV district field events and 1600
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Joseph Delgado53.83 PROROntarioApr 25YMCA Invitataional
2.11Ben Hong54.53 PRIDBlackfootMay 074A District VI Championships
3.8Juston Lindsley54.84c PRIDGrangevilleMay 02Kamiah Invitational
4.8Kevin Hill55.04c PRIDKamiahMay 02Kamiah Invitational
5.8Justin Roberts55.44c PRIDWeiserApr 228th Weiser vs Fruitland and Ontario
6.8Derek Pascal55.74c PRIDEast BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
7.8Eric Hill56.14c PRIDKamiahMay 02Kamiah Invitational
8.7Robbie Degen56.64c PRIDLes BoisApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
9.8Conrad Larson56.73 PRIDVictory CharterApr 25YMCA Invitataional
10.7Rikki McCaw56.74cIDLakesApr 21Coeur d'Alene Invitatational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Conrad Larson2:14.61 PRIDVictory CharterApr 25YMCA Invitataional
2.8Nathan Wiggins2:16.6h PRIDWeiserMay 058th SRV district
3.8Paul Cannon2:16.66 PRIDMountain ViewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
4.8Grant Fullmer2:17.20 PRIDRigbyMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
5.8Kaleb Bass2:17.3h PRIDGrangevilleMay 02Kamiah Invitational
6.8Clayton Zimmerman2:17.4h PRIDMcCainMay 058th SRV district
7.8Dustin Duke2:17.86 PRIDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
8.9Erick Lucia2:18.0h PRIDEast BoiseApr 09Boise Schools 9th Grade Opener
9.8David Steele2:21.0h PRIDHillsideApr 158th / 9th Quad at Borah
10.8Cody Lind2:21.4h PRIDChallisApr 29West Jeff District Track Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Erick Lucia4:59.4h PRIDEast BoiseApr 158th / 9th Quad at Borah
2.8Cody Lind5:02.29 PRIDChallisApr 25YMCA Invitataional
3.8Kohl Bingham5:02.87 PRIDMountain ViewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
4.8Clayton Zimmerman5:05.0h PRIDMcCainMay 058th SRV district
5.8Blake Wilcox5:05.6h PRIDFairmontApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
6.8Brennan Keen5:06.0h PRIDLes BoisApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
7.8Brenann Keen5:12.1h PRIDLes BoisApr 158th / 9th Quad at Capital
8.8Dustin Duke5:13.48 PRIDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
9.8Paul Cannon5:15.25 PRIDMountain ViewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
10.8Kaleb Bass5:16.9h PRIDGrangevilleApr 16Lapwai Invitational
8Caleb Bass5:16.9h PRIDGrangevilleApr 16Lapwai MS Track Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Evan Jones11:59.06 PRIDBuhlMay 063A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
2.7Matt Schenk12:21.0h PRIDO'LearyApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
3.7Jake Schaefer12:39.0h PRIDMountain HomeApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
4.7Jeremy Stark12:57.2h PRIDO'LearyApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
5.8Marc Dobson13:47.5h PRIDMountain HomeApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
6.8Jonathan Dodge13:49.0h PRIDMountain HomeApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
7.8Michael Kezele13:52.0h PRIDO'LearyApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
8.7Brigham Heiner14:00.0h PRIDEast MinicoApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
9.8Garrett Lott14:06.0h PRIDRobert StuartApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
10.8Brian Jensen14:20.0h PRIDEast MinicoApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Joseph Delgado15.36 PROROntarioMay 30Middle School State Championships
2.8Daniel Sanchez18.66 PRORNyssaMay 30Middle School State Championships
3.8Trent Hysell19.12 PRORNyssaMay 30Middle School State Championships
4.8Jamie Escobedo19.60 PRORNyssaMay 30Middle School State Championships
5.7Kellen Crawford21.04c PRIDPayette Lakes (McCall)Apr 077th McCall, Ontario@ McCain
6.7Caleb Mudie21.54c PRIDPayette Lakes (McCall)Apr 077th McCall, Ontario@ McCain
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Tanner Nelson
Christopher Mobley
Matt Egbert
ER 8B01
46.04cIDEagle RockApr 09Rigby vs Mountainview and Eagle Rock
2.8Sawyer Varvel
Ephraim Thompson
Riley Howard
Trae Walker
48.87IDRocky MountainMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
3.-Ryan Carlson
Bobby Rios
Casey Merritt
Hunter Waters
49.04cIDO'LearyMay 05Conference Tournament
4.8Eric Hill
Reed York
Aaron Elliot
Kevin Hill
49.24cIDKamiahMay 02Kamiah Invitational
5.-Kade Phillips
Jordan Allen
Josh Jenkins
Tyler Peterson
49.92IDRigbyMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
6.-Jakob Hacking
Dalton Holverson
Kyler Howell
Cameron Miller
49.97IDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
7.-Relay Team50.04cIDWest BoiseApr 158th / 9th Quad at Borah
8.-Jesus Arteaga
Scott Jensen
Marco Gonzalez
Cesar Gonzalez
50.17IDParmaMay 01WIC Championships
9.-Relay Team50.34cIDLes BoisApr 16Boise Schools 7th Grade Quad / Timberline
10.-Mariano Estrada
Jesus Lino
Angel Loera
Armando Martinez
50.34IDMarsingMay 01WIC Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.8Riley Howard
Sawyer Varvel
Tanner Honeycutt
Ephraim Thompson
1:42.35IDRocky MountainMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
2.8Jake Lande
Dax Poston
Joseph Delgado
Eric Nunez
1:43.0hOROntarioApr 288th HOMEDALE VS ONT/FRUIT
3.-Colton Miller
Matt Egbert
Caleb Wilding
Cordon Mecham
1:43.83IDEagle RockMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
4.8Aaron Elliot
McKinley Lind
Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
1:43.9hIDKamiahApr 16Lapwai MS Track Meet
5.-Relay Team1:44.0hIDWest BoiseApr 158th / 9th Quad at Borah
6.8Bobby Rios
Riley Bywater
Luke Burgett
Ryan Carlson
1:44.3hIDO'LearyApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
7.8Kolby Jost
Sid Rangel
David Moncada
Jon Vallejo
1:44.6hIDFruitlandMay 058th SRV district
8.8Kyler Howell
Dalton Holverson
Cameron Miller
Kade Christensen
1:45.15IDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
9.8Arnold Zavala
Jesse Smally
Kevin Bos
Kolton Parsons
1:45.2hIDJeromeApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
10.8Kade Phillips
Spencer Miller
Taylor Gillins
Cody Bowden
1:45.37IDRigbyMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Noah Hall
Flint Hickman
Lionel Perez
Justin Roberts
4:00.7hIDWeiserMay 058th SRV district
2.-Tyler Peterson
Matt Fielding
Riley Johnston
Rhett Richards
4:01.63IDRigbyMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
3.8Jamie Escobedo
Micheal Smith
Gabe Sifuentes
Daniel Sanchez
4:02.02ORNyssaMay 30Middle School State Championships
4.8Riley Howard
Ephraim Thompson
Dylan Powell
Trae Walker
4:02.72IDRocky MountainMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
5.8Aaron Alexander
Eric Nunez
Dax Poston
Roberto Noah
4:02.8hOROntarioMay 048th SRV district field events and 1600
6.8Er 8b05
Er 8b04
Justin Kunz
Er 8b01
4:04.70IDEagle RockMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
7.-Alex Baker
Kade Christensen
Cameron Miller
Kyler Howell
4:06.69IDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
8.8Aaron Elliot
McKinley Lind
Eric Hill
Kevin Hill
4:07.6hIDKamiahApr 16Lapwai MS Track Meet
9.8Dallin Kroon
Andrew Dixon
Sergio Felan-Ball
Conrad Larson
4:10.41IDVictory CharterApr 25YMCA Invitataional
10.-Gregorio Monreal
Antonio Sturgeon
Angel Cardenas
Xavier Hernandez
4:14.12IDHomedaleApr 17WIC at Nyssa
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Caleb Wilding
Tanner Nelson
Justin Kunz
Chase Becker
4:15.13IDEagle RockMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
2.8Kade Phillips
Matt Fielding
Riley Johnston
Grant Fullmer
4:20.25IDRigbyMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
3.-Hunter Yorgeson
Dustin Duke
Alex Baker
Jason Blatter
4:25.08IDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
4.-Jacob Myler
Hunter Parker
Austin Zeller
Rodrigo Ortega
4:32.4hIDRirieApr 29West Jeff District Track Meet
5.-Dakota Baker
Derek Roper
Brayden Andrus
Jacob Wright
4:35.7hIDTaylorviewMay 07Taylorview vs Mtn. View
6.-Relay Team4:43.48IDMadisonMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
7.-Curtis Willis
Harrison Mitton
Matt Anderson
Ethan Colson
4:43.93IDRocky MountainMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
8.-Mitch Orme
Tyler Killpack
Brandon Park
Mckay McKinnon
4:47.4hIDFirthApr 29West Jeff District Track Meet
9.-Relay Team4:48.05IDMountain ViewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
10.-Hayden Martindale
luke trosen
chase rinas
ryker dye
4:52.5hIDNorth FremontApr 29West Jeff District Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.7Ali Garcia43' 10 PRIDHomedaleMay 047th SRV district field events and 1600
2.8Jonathan Stevens42' 5 PRIDMcCainMay 058th SRV district
3.8Andrew Galloway41' 0.5 PRIDMcCainMay 058th SRV district
4.8Braxton Morris41' 0 PRIDHomedaleMay 058th SRV district
5.8Calvin Black38' 9 PRIDHomedaleApr 288th HOMEDALE VS ONT/FRUIT
6.8Aurelio Flores37' 9 PROROntarioMay 048th SRV district field events and 1600
7.8Dustin Hinton37' 7.5 PRIDWeiserApr 068th Weiser vs Fruitland and Homedale
8.8Gabe Gonzalez36' 11 PROROntarioMay 048th SRV district field events and 1600
9.8Garrett Crawford36' 7 PRIDWeiserApr 228th Weiser vs Fruitland and Ontario
10.8Colton Thomson35' 5 PRIDWeiserApr 068th Weiser vs Fruitland and Homedale
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Juston Lindsley136' 11 PRIDGrangevilleApr 23Orofino Invitational
2.8Braxton Morris134' 0 PRIDHomedaleApr 168th Fruitland vs Homedale and McCain
3.8Garrett Crawford129' 5 PRIDWeiserApr 278th Payette Lakes vs Weiser, McCain
4.7Ali Garcia129' 1 PRIDHomedaleMay 057th SRV district
5.8Andrew Galloway127' 1 PRIDMcCainMay 058th SRV district
6.8Mike Esparza118' 9 PRIDO'LearyMay 05Conference Tournament
7.8Christopher Mobley118' 6 PRIDEagle RockMay 14Idaho Falls ALL-CITY
8.8Colton Thomson118' 2 PRIDWeiserApr 228th Weiser vs Fruitland and Ontario
8Markus Knapik118' 2 PRIDOrofinoApr 16Lapwai MS Track Meet
10.8Dustin Hinton117' 1 PRIDWeiserMay 058th SRV district
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Ryan Carlson6' 1 PRIDO'LearyMay 05Conference Tournament
2.8Joseph Delgado6' 0 PROR OntarioJun 26Track City International Classic
3.8Kevin Hill5' 10 PRIDKamiahApr 23Orofino Invitational
4.7Jakob Hacking5' 9.5 PRIDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
5.8Eric Hill5' 6 PRIDKamiahApr 23Orofino Invitational
8Logan Skerjanec5' 6 PRORValeMay 01WIC Championships
7Daniel Bruton5' 6IDMadisonMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
7Deric Deede5' 6IDTaylorviewMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
8Cody Bowden5' 6 PRIDRigbyMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
10.8Tanner Honeycutt5' 4 PRIDRocky MountainApr 16Rocky Mtn. vs Rigby
8Noah Hall5' 4 PRIDWeiserApr 158th Ontario vs Weiser, Payette Lakes
9Asa Shepard5' 4 PRIDRiver GlenApr 158th / 9th Quad at Capital
8Cordon Mecham5' 4 PRIDEagle RockApr 17Eagle Rock vs Taylorview vs Gale
8Jonathan Lawler5' 4 PRIDGarden ValleyApr 231A WIC Championship
9Akol Ring5' 4 PRIDSouth BoiseApr 23Boise Jr. High All Boys Meet
8Aaron O'Dell5' 4 PRIDRobert StuartApr 29Wood River Crapshoot
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Tucker Medel10' 0 PRIDKamiahApr 16Lapwai MS Track Meet
2.8Spencer Crane9' 0 PRIDKamiahApr 16Lapwai MS Track Meet
8Jared Johnshoy9' 0 PRIDMelbaMay 01WIC Championships
8Jesus Lino9' 0 PRIDMarsingMay 01WIC Championships
5.7Dan Pozzi8' 9 PRORValeApr 17WIC at Nyssa
6.8Zak Johnson8' 0 PRIDNampa ChristianMay 01WIC Championships
8Sam Ferguson8' 0 PRIDParmaApr 23WIC at Parma
8.8Dallin Widmer7' 6 PRORNyssaMay 01WIC Championships
7Luke Woodruff7' 6IDMelbaApr 23WIC at Homedale (Marsing host)
8Cade Stafford7' 6 PRIDNew PlymouthApr 23WIC at Homedale (Marsing host)
7Cheyanne Webb7' 6ORNyssaApr 23WIC at Homedale (Marsing host)
8Aaron Allen7' 6 PRIDDearyApr 23Orofino Invitational
8Laine Pratt7' 6 PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 02Kamiah Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Joseph Delgado21' 9 PROR OntarioJun 26Track City International Classic
2.7Jakob Hacking19' 6.5 PRIDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
3.8Casey Merritt19' 1.5 PRIDO'LearyMay 05Conference Tournament
4.8Christopher Mobley18' 10 PRIDEagle RockMay 14Idaho Falls ALL-CITY
5.8Micheal Smith18' 7.5 PRORNyssaMay 30Middle School State Championships
6.8Fabian Medrano18' 7 PRIDMelbaMay 01WIC Championships
7.7Deric Deede18' 4.75 PRIDTaylorviewMay 14Idaho Falls ALL-CITY
8.9Nick Arnold18' 4 PRIDEast BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
9.7Ryley Nelson18' 2.5 PRIDSandcreekMay 21USRVC Conference Meet
10.7Peyton Harris18' 0IDEast BoiseApr 08Boise Schools 7th Grade Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Eric England39' 8 PRIDSouth BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Borah Regional
2.8Casey Merritt37' 8.5 PRIDO'LearyMay 05Conference Tournament
3.8Garrett Senefsky37' 5.5 PRIDOrofinoMay 12BiState Middle School Championship
4.8Malcolm Tencate37' 1 PRIDFairmontApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
5.8Micheal Smith37' 0.75 PRORNyssaMay 01WIC Championships
6.8Derek Pascal36' 10 PRIDEast BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
7.8Jacob Szuch36' 5 PRIDWest BoiseApr 158th / 9th Quad at Borah
9Kyler Daron36' 5 PRIDRiver GlenApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Timberline Regional
9.9Jess Nedeau36' 1 PRIDNorth BoiseApr 28Boise Jr. Highs Borah Regional
10.8Silvester Begic36' 0 PRIDRobert StuartApr 17West Minico Middle School Track Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.