Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Benjamin Jacks11.54c PRMDSt John's Regional CatholicApr 17Field and WIS, St. Andrew's @ Landon
2.8JD Dyer12.04c PRMDBullisMay 21ISL Champs MS
7Alex Robinson12.04c PRMDBullisApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
4.8David Baker12.24c PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
5.9Max Spence12.61 PRMDGrace Brethren ChristianApr 184th Annual Viking Invitational
6.7Brandon Johnson12.84c PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
7.8Alex Ponvert12.94c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
8.8Jordan Marshall13.04c PRMDLandonApr 17Field and WIS, St. Andrew's @ Landon
9.8Giovanni Tundo13.34c PRMDThe HeightsApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
10.8Boloje Masha13.44c PRMDBullisMay 21ISL Champs MS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Benjamin Jacks23.24c PRMDSt John's Regional CatholicApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
2.8JD Dyer25.24c PRMDBullisMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
3.9Max Spence25.81 PRMDGrace Brethren ChristianApr 184th Annual Viking Invitational
4.8David Baker26.44c PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
5.7Brandon Johnson26.84c PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
6.8Jordan Marshall26.94c PRMDLandonApr 17Field and WIS, St. Andrew's @ Landon
7.8Andrew Brubaker27.14c PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
8.7Lamonte Armstrong27.24c PRMDBullisApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
9.8Ryan Gleklen27.64c PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
10.8Joel Rosenblum28.94c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Alex Robinson56.04c PRMDBullisMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.8Michael Rhoads57.14c PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
3.8Michael Loria59.44c PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
4.8Ryan Gleklen1:02.84c PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
5.8Michael Oosterhout1:03.64c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
6.8JD Dyer1:07.14c PRMDBullisApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
7.8Cole Kynoch1:09.04c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
8.8Alex Herbets1:09.34c PRMDBullisMay 21ISL Champs MS
9.8Alex Bonelli1:09.64c PRMDLandonApr 17Field and WIS, St. Andrew's @ Landon
10.8Ryan Massey1:10.04c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.6Hal Pence2:22.7h PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
2.8Adam Brill2:30.0h PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
3.8Daniel Luli2:35.3h PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
4.8Tim Kleinknecht2:38.0h PRMDLandonMay 08Bullis @ Landon
5.8Corbin Blumberg2:38.6h PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
6.7Aaron Ellsworth2:39.9h PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
7.8Kyle Knapp2:41.0h PRMDSt John's Regional CatholicApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
8.8Connor Brown2:41.2h PRMDBullisMay 08Bullis @ Landon
9.8David Krohn2:42.2h PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
10.8Hunter Johnston2:46.4h PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Justin Resende5:16.5h PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
2.8Adam Brill5:22.0h PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
3.8Kyle Knapp5:33.0h PRMDSt John's Regional CatholicApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
4.8Corbin Blumberg5:39.7h PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
5.8Nick Simpson5:41.0h PRMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
6.7Jack Walsh5:43.7h PRMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
7.1Sean Nguyen5:48.9h PRMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8.8Hunter Johnston5:51.4h PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
9.7Connor Liu6:05.0h PRMDLandonMay 08Bullis @ Landon
10.7Andres Luli6:09.7h PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Connor Liu12:55.9h PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.8Alex Bonelli13:26.5h PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Michael Loria16.44c PRMDThe HeightsApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
2.7Lamonte Armstrong16.84c PRMDBullisMay 21ISL Champs MS
3.8Ryan Massey18.44c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
4.8Dylan Cooper18.94c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
5.8Nick Zawatsky19.24c PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
6.7Andrew Lee20.04c PRMDNorwoodMay 06Holton 5 Team Meet
6Ben Brown20.04cMDBullisApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
8.8David Fireman20.64c PRMDBullisApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
9.8JP Ouyang20.94c PRMDThe HeightsApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
10.7William McNamara23.24c PRMDLandonApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Sean Loftus
Marcus Townsend
Yerayel Yebuda
Andrew Ferman
50.04cMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
2.-Max Spence
Jonathan Loufik
Arlton Crawford
Zane Grey
50.84cMDGrace Brethren Academy (Clinton)Apr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
3.-Jose Sotelo
Nicko Corriveau
Robert Augustine
Chase Belford
51.44cMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
4.-JD Dyer
Connor Brown
Lamonte Armstrong
Johnny Consor
51.74cMDBullisMay 08Bullis @ Landon
5.-Justin Banks
Barrington Brice
Bryan Jones
Mauri Winfree
52.44cMDRiverdale BaptistApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
6.-Oliver Hightower
Jared Stape
Patrick Joy
Teerit Vongkovit
53.84cMDLandonMay 08Bullis @ Landon
7.-Matt Hillman
Roby Menefee
Darwin Forsyth
Anthony Ware
55.54cMDWashington EpiscopalMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
8.-Relay Team1:00.74cMDThe HeightsApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
9.-Clinton Ewineke
John Veilleux
Emmanuel Plummer
Alec Lessne
1:03.74cMDBarrieApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
10.-Relay Team1:05.04cMDSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 08FlH, SF, NCS, Latin and Holton Arms
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:45.0hMDGrace Brethren Academy (Clinton)Apr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
2.-Andrew Ferman
Rashaad Brown
Marcus Townsend
Sean Loftus
1:46.0hMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
3.-Justin Banks
Kendall Boyd
Nigel Knights
Duane Robinson
1:47.6hMDRiverdale BaptistApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
4.-David Baker
Jordan Marshall
Romare Marshall
Brandon Johnson
1:48.0hMDLandonApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
5.-Relay Team1:57.8hMDBullisApr 29Bullis vs Landon, Potomac, St Albans, Heights, Holton, Stone Ridge
6.8Michael Loria
Joe Livaudais
Joe Perez
Iggy Sanchez
2:04.0hMDThe HeightsApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
7.-Anthony Ware
Kyle Rushford
Marc Finzi
Patrick Holland
2:10.0hMDWashington EpiscopalApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8.-Brian Bies
Michael Oosterhout
Darian Hashemzadah
Brian Bayer
2:19.0hMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
9.-Aidan Creamer
Kalanzi Kajubi
Matt Richardson
Clinton Ewineke
2:32.7hMDBarrieApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.8Alex Bonelli
Ryan Gleklen
Michael Rhoads
Taylor Trumbower
4:10.0hMDLandonApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
2.-Paul Joseph
Nobel Mussie
Ryan Henderson
Roberto Andaya
4:12.0hMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
3.-Mauri Winfree
Duane Robinson
Jonathan Brown
Kendall Boyd
4:21.0hMDRiverdale BaptistApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
4.-Relay Team4:25.0hMDGrace Brethren Academy (Clinton)Apr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
5.-Alex Robinson
JD Dyer
Johnny Consor
Kyle McKenzie
4:26.0hMDBullisApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
6.-Cole Kynoch
Alex Ponvert
Aaron Ellsworth
Dario Sanchez
4:30.0hMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
7.8Anthony Watkins
Roby Menefee
Darwin Forsyth
Matt Hillman
4:33.0hMDWashington EpiscopalApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8.-David Krohn
Andres Luli
Kevin Pulliam
Justin Resende
4:55.0hMDThe HeightsApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
9.-Jonah Wolff
Alec Lessne
Emmanuel Plummer
Andrew Fasolyak
5:13.0hMDBarrieApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.-Ian Hollinger23' 5 PRMDSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 08FlH, SF, NCS, Latin and Holton Arms
2.8Christian Mason20' 4 PRMDSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 08FlH, SF, NCS, Latin and Holton Arms
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Mason Steele99' 5 PRMDLandonApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
2.8David Fireman87' 1 PRMDBullisApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
3.8Johnny Consor78' 2 PRMDBullisMay 21ISL Champs MS
4.8Conor Collins74' 7 PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
5.8Michael Rhoads72' 8 PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
6.8Dexter Warren70' 4 PRMDBullisMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
7.6Darius Fullwood69' 1 PRMDBullisMay 08Bullis @ Landon
8.8Emmanuel Plummer68' 5 PRMDBarrieApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
9.8Andrew Fasolyak67' 11 PRMDBarrieApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
10.8David Spiritos67' 10 PRMDLandonApr 03Quadrangular Meet
7Domonic Burgess67' 10 PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Alex Robinson5' 1 PRMDBullisMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.8Taylor Trumbower5' 0 PRMDLandonApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8David Baker5' 0 PRMDLandonApr 03Quadrangular Meet
4.8Robert Augustine4' 10 PRMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
7Jordan Crockett4' 10MDGrace Brethren Academy (Clinton)Apr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
6.8Connor Brown4' 8 PRMDBullisApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8Boloje Masha4' 8 PRMDBullisApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8Dylan Cooper4' 8 PRMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
8Tim Kleinknecht4' 8 PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
8Cole Atwood4' 8 PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
8Marcus Townsend4' 8 PRMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
7Nobel Mussie4' 8 PRMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Mason Steele6' 0 PRMDLandonApr 03Quadrangular Meet
7Ryan Curto6' 0 PRMDLandonApr 03Quadrangular Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Paul Joseph18' 7 PRMDNewport MillApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
2.8Jordan Marshall17' 10 PRMDLandonApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
3.8Michael Loria17' 6 PRMDThe HeightsMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
4.7Lamonte Armstrong17' 1.25MDBullisMay 21ISL Champs MS
5.8Matt Hillman17' 0 PRMDWashington EpiscopalMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
6.8Arlton Crawford16' 11 PRMDGrace Brethren Academy (Clinton)Apr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
7.8Ryan Gleklen16' 0.25 PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
8.8Jose Sotelo15' 10 PRMDNorwoodApr 23Carlos Parson's Relays
9.8JD Dyer15' 8.5 PRMDBullisMay 08Bullis @ Landon
10.7Romare Marshall15' 6.5MDLandonMay 08Bullis @ Landon
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Connor Brown33' 3.5 PRMDBullisMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
2.8Nick Zawatsky31' 8 PRMDLandonMay 05Landon, St. Albans, Heights and WES
3.8Boloje Masha30' 7 PRMDBullisMay 08Bullis @ Landon
4.7Patrick Joy29' 4MDLandonApr 03Quadrangular Meet
5.7Tumi Onaghise28' 9.5 PRMDLandonMay 13I.A.C. Middle School Championships
6.7Bernard Akinboyewa28' 4MDLandonApr 17Field and WIS, St. Andrew's @ Landon
7.6Teerit Vongkovit22' 11 PRMDLandonApr 17Field and WIS, St. Andrew's @ Landon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.