Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

70 Meter Dash
1.8Payton Wheeler8.54c PRMIWesternApr 15Stockbridge and Weberville vs. Western
2.8Jordan Taylor8.84c PRMIEastern JuniorApr 22Pattengill vs East Lansing
3.7Levert Franklin-Potter9.10MIWesternMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
4.8Matt Benschoter9.14c PRMIMadisonApr 29Madison vs. BD
5.-S Willis9.22 PRMIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
6.8Anthony Castello9.24c PRMIMadisonApr 22Madison vs. Whiteford
8Jeremy Schweda9.24c PRMIMichigan CenterMay 04MC vs Addison
8.-Isaiah Bleieler9.30 PRMILumen ChristiMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
8Chris White9.30 PRMIColumbia CentralMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
10.8Jordan Sherar9.32 PRMINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.8Payton Wheeler11.84c PRMIWesternApr 15Stockbridge and Weberville vs. Western
2.8Jordan Taylor12.14c PRMIEastern JuniorMay 06Pattengill vs. Waverly
3.7Xzavier Lewis12.34c PRMIWashington GardnerMay 11Leslie Invitational
4.8Reggie Ferrell12.34c PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 04Srb Vs Our Lady Of Victory
7Levert Franklin-Potter12.34c PRMIWesternApr 15Stockbridge and Weberville vs. Western
6.-A Bass12.35 PRMIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
7.8Matt Benschoter12.54c PRMIMadisonApr 15Madison vs. Clinton
8Anthony Castello12.54c PRMIMadisonApr 29Madison vs. BD
9.8Stephen VanDerlip12.63 PRMINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
10.8Jared Emerson12.68 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Angelo Johnson24.34c PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 16CYO Championship
2.8Payton Wheeler24.73 PRMIWesternMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
3.8Latear Dukes24.74c PRMIChippewa HillsApr 15Chippewa Hills vs. Hesperia vs. Holton
4.8Matt Benschoter25.04c PRMIMadisonApr 15Madison vs. Clinton
5.8Jake Devereaux25.41 PRMINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
6.-A Bass25.45 PRMIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
7.8Jordan Taylor25.64c PRMIEastern JuniorMay 19Mid Michigan Middle School Athletic League Track & Field Invitational
8.8Cody Davis25.84c PRMILeslieMay 11Leslie Invitational
8Antonio Bryant25.84c PRMIEastern JuniorMay 06Pattengill vs. Waverly
10.8Alex Arcaute26.04c PRMIEastern JuniorMay 01Pattengill vs. Otto
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Matt Benschoter54.74c PRMIMadisonMay 11Madison vs. Summerfield
2.8Justin Reyst56.73 PRMIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
3.8Devin Cole56.96 PRMIWesternMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
4.-C Moss56.97 PRMIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
5.8Alex Arcaute57.04c PRMIEastern JuniorMay 19Mid Michigan Middle School Athletic League Track & Field Invitational
6.8Andrew Dubel57.44c PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 16CYO Championship
7.8Jake Devereaux57.83 PRMINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
8.7Levert Franklin-Potter58.64cMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
9.8Trent Karcher58.84c PRMIChippewa HillsApr 15Chippewa Hills vs. Hesperia vs. Holton
10.8Nick Gregg59.54 PRMIColumbia CentralMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Zach Dunsmore2:17.02 PRMIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
2.8Kyle Teague2:19.0h PRMIMadisonMay 06Madison vs. Sand Creek
7Levert Franklin-Potter2:19.0h PRMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
4.8Jason Peacock2:20.0h PRMIChippewa HillsMay 06Chippewa Hills vs. Reed City vs. White Cloud
5.7Ken Nakashima2:20.7hMIWesternApr 22Hillsdale and Morrice vs. Western
6.8Alex Arcaute2:22.3h PRMIEastern JuniorMay 01Pattengill vs. Otto
7.8Charles Piatt2:23.27 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
8.8Dillon Golightly2:23.76 PRMINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
9.8Brad Breslin2:26.22 PRMIStockbridgeMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
10.8Brenden Maynard2:26.41 PRMIWesternMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Bryan People5:03.81 PRMIWashington GardnerMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
2.-Bryan Peoples5:09.5h PRMIWashington GardnerMay 11Leslie Invitational
3.7Ken Nakashima5:10.00 PRMIWesternMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
4.7Zach Hardway5:10.69 PRMIDavis (Hillsdale)May 13SMAA Middle School Meet
5.8David Zinger5:12.40 PRMIEvartMay 08Evart Vs Marion
6.7Jordan Dack5:27.02MIWesternMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
7.8Alec Armstrong5:29.0h PRMIStockbridgeMay 11Leslie Invitational
8.8Mike Mortimore5:29.4h PRMIMorriceMay 11Leslie Invitational
9.8Ben Heuse5:29.86 PRMIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
10.8Tanner Jewell5:30.0h PRMIWesternMay 06Columbia,Leslie vs. Western
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8David Zinger11:08.01 PRMIEvartMay 06Evart Vs Lake City
2.8Ben Heuse11:18.14 PRMIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
3.8Tanner Jewell11:23.0h PRMIWesternApr 22Hillsdale and Morrice vs. Western
4.7Ken Nakashima11:26.8hMIWesternMay 06Columbia,Leslie vs. Western
5.8Alec Armstrong11:54.28 PRMIStockbridgeMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
6.8Emilio Ojeda12:00.32 PRMIWesternMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
7.8Gregg Davis12:02.53 PRMILeslieMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
8.8Matt Kemner12:03.10 PRMIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
9.8Patrick McKenney12:06.5h PRMIChippewa HillsApr 24Evart Invitational
10.8Paul Rankin12:12.4h PRMIGrass LakeApr 27Grass Lake vs Manchester
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Mitchell Palmer9.04c PRMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
2.8Andrew Mahaffey9.78 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
3.8Ben Chalfant10.04c PRMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
4.7Wyatt Keith10.14c PRMIMichigan CenterMay 04MC vs Addison
8Jared Hall10.14c PRMIMichigan CenterMay 04MC vs Addison
6.7Dillon Zaborowski10.34c PRMIMichigan CenterMay 04MC vs Addison
7.8Chrisopher VanCuren10.44c PRMIChippewa HillsApr 15Chippewa Hills vs. Hesperia vs. Holton
8.8Jacob Tarbell10.54c PRMIChippewa HillsMay 06Chippewa Hills vs. Reed City vs. White Cloud
7Tyler Holmes10.54c PRMIMichigan CenterMay 04MC vs Addison
8Kale Devries10.54c PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Jason Peacock28.58 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
2.8Mitchell Palmer29.14c PRMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
3.8Andrew Mahaffey31.12 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
4.8Chrisopher VanCuren31.44c PRMIChippewa HillsApr 22Chippewa Hills vs. Big Rapids vs. Central Montcalm
5.7Thure Chalfant31.84c PRMIWesternApr 22Hillsdale and Morrice vs. Western
7Kalyn Devine31.84c PRMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
7.8Ben Chalfant32.54c PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
8.7Marcus Merrill32.84c PRMIChippewa HillsApr 22Chippewa Hills vs. Big Rapids vs. Central Montcalm
9.8Thomas Cahill32.88 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
10.7Cooper Sheard34.24c PRMIWesternApr 15Stockbridge and Weberville vs. Western
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.8Reggie Ferrell
Andrew Dubel
John Solimanto
Angelo Johnson
48.74cMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 16CYO Championship
2.-Relay Team48.84cMIEastern JuniorMay 06Pattengill vs. Waverly
3.-Xzavier Lewis
Jerome Washington
Bryan People
Allen Jackson
49.28MIWashington GardnerMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
4.8Jared Emerson
Jason Peacock
Latear Dukes
Trent Karcher
49.44cMIChippewa HillsMay 06Chippewa Hills vs. Reed City vs. White Cloud
5.8Lance Roberts
Max Madden
Brenden Maynard
Andrew Crowley
50.74cMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
6.-Nate Poole
Drew Dowding
Jeremy Schweda
Silvan Pierce
51.04cMIMichigan CenterApr 27MC at EJ
7.8Chris White
Alex Snow
Doninick Vandeventer
Nick Gregg
52.30MIColumbia CentralMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
8.-Relay Team52.59MILumen ChristiMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
9.8Luke Laser
Brandon McMullen
Kenton McCosh
Hunter Nemeth
52.67MIDavis (Hillsdale)May 13SMAA Middle School Meet
10.8Calib Copeland
Collin Slates
Zac Fisher
Anthony Castello
53.54cMIMadisonApr 29Madison vs. BD
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:41.23MIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
2.8Ben Chalfant
Brenden Maynard
Devin Cole
Payton Wheeler
1:42.6hMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
3.-Relay Team1:42.7hMIEastern JuniorApr 22Pattengill vs East Lansing
4.8Jake Devereaux
Jordan Sherar
Stephen VanDerlip
Mike Wilson
1:43.59MINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
5.8Latear Dukes
Jared Emerson
Kohlton Johnson
Trent Karcher
1:44.4hMIChippewa HillsApr 24Evart Invitational
6.8Reggie Ferrell
Andrew Dubel
John Solimanto
Angelo Johnson
1:45.0hMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 02St. Scholastica Vs Srb
7.-Relay Team1:45.4hMILeslieMay 11Leslie Invitational
8.8Ales Saenzdeviteri
Jake Fielder
Austin Wilson
Justin Reyst
1:49.44MIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
9.-Calib Copeland
Braxton Garza
Zac Fisher
Anthony Castello
1:49.7hMIMadisonApr 27Madison vs. Morenci
8Chris White
Alex Snow
Leighton Uhl
Nick Gregg
1:49.70MIColumbia CentralMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brenden Maynard
Levert Franklin
Ben Chalfant
Devin Cole
3:53.76MIWesternMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
2.8Reggie Ferrell
Andrew Dubel
John Solimanto
Angelo Johnson
3:59.0hMISt. Robert BellarmineApr 18Srb Vs Dc And St. Val
3.8Thomas Cahill
Trent Karcher
Jason Peacock
Charles Piatt
4:06.0hMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
4.-Shawn Miller
Zach Hardway
Aaron Cleveland
Brody Beilfuss
4:06.54MIDavis (Hillsdale)May 08Ron Ralya Invitational
5.-Trevor Alleman
Bobby Chesney
Chase Leonard
Chanler Carmer
4:11.0hMILeslieMay 11Leslie Invitational
6.-Relay Team4:13.35MILumen ChristiMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
7.-Relay Team4:14.38MIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
8.-Kyle Teague
Tyler Staup
David Newell
Matt Benschoter
4:15.3hMIMadisonMay 11Madison vs. Summerfield
9.-Zach Hudson
Glenn Estelle
Anthony Nova
Raul Mireles
4:16.1hMIWashington GardnerMay 11Leslie Invitational
10.-Dillon Golightly
Jordan Overmuyer
Logan Peavy
Robert Rearick
4:24.33MINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.8Matt Franz
Ben Heuse
Zach Dunsmore
Matt Kemner
9:50.55MIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
2.-Tanner Jewell
Ken Nakashima
Kale Devries
Emilio Ojeda
9:59.72MIWesternMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
3.8Kohlton Johnson
Mark Miller
Jason Peacock
Charles Piatt
10:08.2hMIChippewa HillsApr 24Evart Invitational
4.-Alec Armstong
Brad Breslin
Connor Knepley
Evan Upshur
10:08.24MIStockbridgeMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
5.-Antonio Berry
John Solimanto
Alex Morin
Shane Tirador
10:14.0hMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 02St. Scholastica Vs Srb
6.-Relay Team10:15.4hMIWashington GardnerMay 11Leslie Invitational
7.-Ryan Schonhard
Charlie Ludlow
Will Knickerbocker
Justin Crowley
10:19.19MILumen ChristiMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
8.-Kaleb Dunn
Aron Dollarhite
Mike Dolbee
Bobby Chesney
10:19.6hMILeslieMay 11Leslie Invitational
9.-David Newell
Nolan Anschuetz
Andrew Mellon
Kyle Teague
10:32.3hMIMadisonMay 02Madison@ Sand Creek Invite.
10.-Zach Hardway
Kyle Shimp
Phillip Rumler
Andrew Wilcox
10:32.76MIDavis (Hillsdale)May 08Ron Ralya Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Hayden Denslow42' 5.5 PRMIChippewa HillsMay 01Manton Invitational
2.8Max Madden37' 7 PRMIWesternMay 18Lakeview vs. Western
3.8Seth Roback33' 11 PRMIMadisonMay 04Madison vs. Whitmore Lake
4.8Scott Jennings33' 2.5 PRMIChippewa HillsApr 15Chippewa Hills vs. Hesperia vs. Holton
5.8Eric Hillard33' 1 PRMIChippewa HillsApr 15Chippewa Hills vs. Hesperia vs. Holton
6.8Alex Sponsler31' 10 PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
7.7Aaron Winklepleck31' 6.25 PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
8.7Nick Olden31' 5 PRMIMadisonMay 11Madison vs. Summerfield
9.8Andrew Mason31' 2.5 PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
10.8Justin Stone30' 9 PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Austin Wilson5' 4 PRMIManchesterMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
-Austin Childs5' 4 PRMILumen ChristiMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
3.8Angelo Johnson5' 3 PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 04Srb Vs Our Lady Of Victory
8Reggie Ferrell5' 3 PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 16CYO Championship
5.8Josh Stambaugh5' 2 PRMIMorriceMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
8Jimmy Chase5' 2 PRMIDavis (Hillsdale)May 08Ron Ralya Invitational
7.8Nathan Laipply5' 1 PRMIWesternApr 22Hillsdale and Morrice vs. Western
8.-C Moss5' 0 PRMIParksideMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
8Zach Mosciski5' 0 PRMIMorriceMay 11Leslie Invitational
8Trevor Alleman5' 0 PRMILeslieMay 11Leslie Invitational
8Mike Dolbee5' 0 PRMILeslieMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
8Shawn Miller5' 0 PRMIDavis (Hillsdale)May 08Ron Ralya Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Angelo Johnson19' 9 PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 16CYO Championship
2.8Reggie Ferrell19' 0 PRMISt. Robert BellarmineMay 04Srb Vs Our Lady Of Victory
3.8Payton Wheeler18' 7.5 PRMIWesternApr 29Albion and Lansing Christian vs. Western
4.7Xzavier Lewis17' 6.25 PRMIWashington GardnerMay 11Leslie Invitational
5.7Tyler Lane16' 10 PRMIBellevueMay 11Leslie Invitational
6.8Stephen VanDerlip16' 6.75 PRMINorthwestMay 08Ron Ralya Invitational
7.8Andrew Crowley16' 4.5 PRMIWesternApr 22Hillsdale and Morrice vs. Western
8.8Mike Kang16' 4 PRMILansing ChristianMay 13SMAA Middle School Meet
9.7Drew Dowding16' 0.75MIMichigan CenterApr 29MC at Manchester
10.8Charles Piatt15' 10 PRMIChippewa HillsApr 15Chippewa Hills vs. Hesperia vs. Holton
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.