Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Lowell Farley12.44c PRWVBarboursvilleMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
-Chris Gum12.44c PRWVRobert L. BlandMay 09Harry Green Invitational
3.-Jermodd Garrett12.64c PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
4.-Cullin Cutright12.74c PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
7Zach Sellards12.74cWVMiltonMay 06Cabell County Championships
8Dalton Hedrick12.74c PRWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
-Mason Compton12.74c PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.8LaMar Thompson12.84c PRWVHuntington EastMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
9.-Jacob Johnson12.94c PRWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
8Elijah King12.94c PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
7Joe Bower12.94cWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Lowell Farley25.44c PRWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
2.8LaMar Thompson25.74c PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
3.7Zach Sellards25.84cWVMiltonMay 06Cabell County Championships
4.7Joe Bower26.04cWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
5.8Dalton Hedrick26.14c PRWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
-Chris Gum26.14c PRWVRobert L. BlandMay 09Harry Green Invitational
7.-Mason Compton26.24c PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.-Jermodd Garrett26.34c PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
-Kurt Tustin26.34c PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
10.-Cam Golden26.74c PRWVRobert L. BlandMay 09Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Paden Christian57.94c PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
8LaMar Thompson57.94c PRWVHuntington EastMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
3.8Brian Lawhon58.44c PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
4.-Cullin Cutright58.54c PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
5.7Joe Bower58.64cWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
6.8Zach Hicks58.74c PRWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
7.-Rasaan Harris58.94c PRWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
8.-Trevor Harrison59.14c PRWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
9.-Kurt Tustin59.94c PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
10.-Dwight Blankenship1:00.24c PRWVWayneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jacob Burcham2:05.5h PRWVBarboursvilleMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
2.8David Jobe2:16.4h PRWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
3.8Jared King2:17.5h PRWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
4.8Brian Lawhon2:19.1h PRWVHuntington EastMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
5.7Paden Christian2:19.5hWVHuntington EastMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
6.-Evan Fowler2:20.2h PRWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
7.8Nick Boone2:20.7h PRWVMiltonMay 06Cabell County Championships
8.8Mason Rutherford2:25.3h PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
9.-Ramond Ruckman2:25.6h PRWVSouth HarrisonMay 09Harry Green Invitational
10.8Matt Zorn2:27.2h PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Jacob Burcham4:38.1h PRWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
2.8Jared King5:04.6h PRWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
3.8David Jobe5:06.5h PRWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
4.8Brian Lawhon5:06.7h PRWVHuntington EastApr 092009 Pirate Relays
5.8Jeremy Waugh5:17.0h PRWVMiltonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
6.7Paden Christian5:21.2hWVHuntington EastApr 092009 Pirate Relays
7.8Wesley Scott5:21.6h PRWVCentral PrestonMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.8Nick Boone5:23.3h PRWVMiltonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
9.8Samuel Smith5:26.9h PRWVHuntingtonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
10.8Avery Campbell5:27.8h PRWVMiltonMay 06Cabell County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Jacob Burcham10:31.7h PRWVBarboursvilleMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
2.8David Jobe11:02.8h PRWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
3.8Jared King11:14.4h PRWVBarboursvilleMay 06Cabell County Championships
4.8Jeremy Waugh11:33.2h PRWVMiltonMay 06Cabell County Championships
5.8Avery Campbell11:49.8h PRWVMiltonMay 06Cabell County Championships
6.7Joey Shreves11:55.0hWVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 09Harry Green Invitational
7.7Abe Merinar11:55.1hWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.8Brian Lawhon11:58.4h PRWVHuntington EastMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
9.-Tyler Lewis11:58.9h PRWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
10.-Jon Torman12:03.8h PRWVGeorge WashingtonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Nathan Lucas30.74c PRWVLumberportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
2.8Gino Alonge31.74c PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
3.8Tanner Henderson32.34c PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
4.8Aaron Boyles33.24c PRWVBuckhannon-UpshurApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
5.8Seth Shaver33.54c PRWVBuckhannon-UpshurApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
6.8Tai Morgan33.64c PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
7.8EJ Slaviaski35.04c PRWVTaylor CountyApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
8.-Tanner Miller36.64c PRWVBuckhannon-UpshurApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
9.-Daniel Pascasico37.64c PRWVRobert L. BlandApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
-Matt Conrad37.64c PRWVRobert L. BlandApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
-Tyler Freeman37.64c PRWVLumberportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team50.44cWVHuntington EastApr 092009 Pirate Relays
2.-John Clayton
Zach Page
Joey Keith
Loy McGuire
50.64cWVHuntingtonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
3.-Relay Team51.04cWVRobert L. BlandMay 09Harry Green Invitational
4.-Alex Childers
Andy Henson
Hayden Hicks
Tyler Manchester
51.14cWVMiltonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
5.-Josh Neal
Dakota Moss
Bryan Hargis
Dylan Marcum
51.34cWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
6.-Steven Handley
Corey Brinkerhoff
Jeremy Johnson
Wes Scarbro
51.74cWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
7.-Dalton Hedrick
Jacob Johnson
Kenny Stewart
Kaylin Hudnall
51.94cWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
8.-Boe Gallo
Ronnie Johnston
Will Everett
Jermodd Garrett
52.34cWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
9.-Austin Norman
Brent Pacoe
John Morris
Cori Cianfrocca
53.24cWVWest FairmontMay 09Harry Green Invitational
10.-Nathan Matthews
Austin Snider
Isaac Murrell
George Clem
53.54cWVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 09Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:47.3hWVRobert L. BlandMay 09Harry Green Invitational
-Relay Team1:47.3hWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
3.-Relay Team1:47.4hWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
4.-Lowell Farley
Joe Bower
Cody Cardwell
Eric Wooten
1:47.8hWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
5.-Tyler Young
Alex Lucas
Zac Lomax
Anthony Bady
1:49.1hWVGeorge WashingtonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
6.-Jeremy Johnson
Corey Brinkerhoff
Dennis Gibson
Steven Handley
1:49.3hWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
7.-Austin Snider
George Clem
Austin Sayre
Nathan Matthews
1:49.4hWVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.-Kris Adkins
Adam Page
Chris Railey
Ryan George
1:49.8hWVBuffaloApr 092009 Pirate Relays
9.-Austin Preece
Nick Tuldas
Joey Keith
Loy McGuire
1:50.4hWVHuntingtonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
10.-Relay Team1:51.8hWVMiltonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Lowell Farley
Jared King
David Jobe
Jacob Burcham
4:00.5hWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
2.-Cade Mills
Taylor G. Lewis
Zach Sellards
Tyler Hayes
4:05.0hWVMiltonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
3.-Gino Alonge
Cullin Cutright
Troy Anderson
Kurt Tustin
4:08.2hWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
4.-Relay Team4:10.8hWVHurricaneApr 092009 Pirate Relays
5.-Kris Adkins
Adam Page
Chris Railey
Ryan George
4:11.6hWVBuffaloApr 092009 Pirate Relays
6.-Kirk Russell
Austin Snider
Chad Ball
Isaac Murrell
4:17.1hWVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 09Harry Green Invitational
7.-Matt Zorn
Dillon Muhly-Alexander
Devin Leggett
Jeffrey Bonnell
4:20.6hWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.-Zach Coe
Cody Marcum
Leslie Schwartz
Zach Canterbury
4:26.8hWVPoint PleasantApr 092009 Pirate Relays
9.-Relay Team4:28.8hWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
10.-Relay Team4:29.2hWVElkinsMay 09Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-David Jobe
Jacob Burcham
Jared King
Eric Wooten
9:29.6hWVBarboursvilleApr 092009 Pirate Relays
2.-Relay Team9:48.6hWVMiltonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
3.-Sean Donovan
Tyler Lewis
Trevor Cunningham
Evan Fowler
9:57.8hWVHurricaneApr 092009 Pirate Relays
4.-Relay Team9:59.4hWVHuntington EastApr 092009 Pirate Relays
5.-Kris Adkins
Adam Page
Chris Railey
Ryan George
10:12.9hWVBuffaloApr 092009 Pirate Relays
6.-Devin Leggett
Ian Spencer
Caleb Moore
Matt Zorn
10:26.0hWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
7.-Joey Shreves
Austin Sayre
Ben Leigh
Robby Snyder
10:27.5hWVBuckhannon-UpshurMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.-Alex Lucas
Travis Davis
Isaiah Robinson
Jon Torman
10:31.0hWVGeorge WashingtonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
9.-Micheal Meade
Brent Pacoe
Nick Trefz
Jordyn Work
10:31.3hWVWest FairmontMay 09Harry Green Invitational
10.-Austin Zorick
Kevin Steele
Will Everett
Hunter Cutlip
10:32.9hWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.-Cullin Cutright141' 0 PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
2.8Clayton Yeager120' 4 PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
3.-Frankie Ralston117' 9 PRWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
4.-Isiah Holyfield115' 10 PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
5.-Neil Scherich110' 2 PRWVWest FairmontMay 09Harry Green Invitational
6.-A Anderson108' 3 PRWVBuckhannon-UpshurApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
7.8Quentin Buckley107' 9 PRWVPocaMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
8.8Cameron Stubbs106' 5 PRWVHuntington EastApr 092009 Pirate Relays
9.-Ryan White100' 5 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
10.-Blake Burnett100' 2 PRWVTaylor CountyApr 29M.S. Home Meet II
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Tanner Henderson5' 8 PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
2.-Troy Anderson5' 2 PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
8Loy McGuire5' 2 PRWVHuntingtonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
8Daniel Plaugher5' 2 PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8LaMar Thompson5' 2 PRWVHuntington EastMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
-John Jerden5' 2 PRWVRobert L. BlandMay 09Harry Green Invitational
7.-Cory Hurd5' 1 PRWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
8.7Nathan Bernarde5' 0 PRWVTaylor CountyApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
8Tai Morgan5' 0 PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
8Niles Dailey5' 0 PRWVMiltonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
-Nathan Lucas5' 0 PRWVLumberportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Robert Holley9' 6 PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
-Travis Davis9' 6 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
3.-Sam Hadgis9' 0WVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
4.-Mykal Owens8' 6 PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
5.8Ian Spencer8' 0 PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
6.-Dylan Rich7' 6 PRWVGeorge WashingtonMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
8Mason Winkie7' 6 PRWVBridgeportMay 09Harry Green Invitational
-Tyler Marks7' 6 PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
9.7Chantz Rankin7' 0WVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
-Hank Cobb7' 0 PRWVHurricaneMar 31Hurricane Middle Inv
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Gino Alonge18' 8 PRWVBridgeportApr 01Bridgeport Middle School Home Meet
2.-Mason Compton18' 2.5 PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
3.7Zach Sellards17' 10.5WVMiltonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
4.8Dillon Muhly-Alexander17' 2 PRWVDoddridge CountyMay 09Harry Green Invitational
5.8Brandon Roth17' 1 PRWVElkinsMay 09Harry Green Invitational
6.8John Clayton16' 11.5 PRWVHuntingtonApr 092009 Pirate Relays
7.-Will Everett15' 9 PRWVWashington IrvingMay 09Harry Green Invitational
8.-Kyle Messinger15' 6.75 PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
7Paden Christian15' 6.75 PRWVHuntington EastMay 06Cabell County Championships
10.8Elijah King15' 6 PRWVHuntington EastApr 092009 Pirate Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.