Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.JrTeddy Williams9.90 PR (7.8)TXTexas-San AntonioApr 11UTEP Invitational
2.SrTrindon Holliday10.00 PR (1.4)LALSUJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.SoJacoby Ford10.01 PR (.9)SCClemsonJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.FrDeangelo Cherry10.04 PR (1.7)MSMississippi StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.JrJeremy Hall10.08 PR (1.1)FLFloridaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
6.FrAdam Harris10.09 PR (3.8)MIMichiganMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
7.JrAhmad Rashad10.10 (.3)CAUSCJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.SoGerald Phiri10.13 (1.5)TXTexas A&MMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
FrMarcus Rowland10.13 (1.1)ALAuburnMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
JrRay Jadusingh10.13 PR (7.8)ALAlabamaApr 11UTEP Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrTrey Harts20.29 PR (.8)TXBaylorApr 18Michael Johnson Classic
2.SrChris Dykes20.40 PR (-.3)TXTexas A&MJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.SoLeford Green20.41 PR (2.5)NCJohnson C. SmithApr 11JCSU Invitational
4.JrGavin Smellie20.43 PR (2.2)KYWestern KentuckyMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
5.JrCharles Clark20.45 (-.3)FLFlorida StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
JrRondel Sorrillo20.45 (-.2)KYKentuckyJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
7.SrJarid Vaughan20.47 PR (3.4)TXTexas-ArlingtonApr 11John Jacobs Invitational
8.FrMarcus Rowland20.48 PR (2.4)ALAuburnApr 18War Eagle Invitational
9.SrJoel Redhead20.49 PR (-.2)FLBethune-CookmanJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
10.JrJeremy Hall20.51 PR (-1.1)FLFloridaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrJonathan Borlee44.78 PRFLFlorida StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SoGil Roberts44.86TXTexas TechMay 17Big 12 Outdoor Championships
3.JrCalvin Smith44.96FLFloridaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
4.JrDwight Mullings44.98 PRMSMississippi StateMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
5.SrMichael Bingham45.05 PRNCWake ForestMay 30NCAA Division I East Regional
6.SoJosh Scott45.23NCSt Augustine'sApr 18CIAA Championships
7.FrChristian Taylor45.34 PRFLFloridaApr 04Pepsi Florida Relays
SrJustin Oliver45.34 PRTXTexas A&MMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
9.FrKevin Borlee45.43FLFlorida StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
10.JrAllodin Fothergill45.44 PRMDMaryland-Eastern ShoreJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrAndrew Wheating1:46.21OROregonJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SrTevan Everett1:46.27 PRTXTexasJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.SoRyan Foster1:46.78 PRPAPenn StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.SrTyler Mulder1:46.80 PRIANorthern IowaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.SrSean Tully1:46.84 PRPAVillanovaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
6.SrChris Gowell1:46.88 PRTXBaylorJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
7.SoRichard Jones1:47.10LALSUJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.SrIrek Sekretarski1:47.11 PRCAUSCJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.SrJason Collett1:47.39 PRKSKansas StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
10.SrCarlos Phillips1:47.48 PRFLFloridaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SoMatthew Centrowitz Jr3:36.92 PROROregonMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
2.SrLee Emanuel3:37.25 PRNMNew MexicoMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
3.SrGarrett Heath3:37.57 PRCAStanfordMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
4.JrJack Bolas3:37.64 PRWIWisconsinMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
5.JrCraig Miller3:37.81 PRWIWisconsinMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
6.FrGerman Fernandez3:39.00 PROKOklahoma StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
7.SrGalen Rupp3:39.14 PROROregonMay 30NCAA DI West Regional Day 2
8.SrAustin Abbott3:39.63 PRWAWashingtonJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.JrDorian Ulrey3:39.93 PRARArkansasJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
10.JrJeff See3:40.46 PROHOhio StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrYosef Ghebray8:11.61 PRCAUC BerkeleyMar 07Cal Outdoor Opener
2.SrJake Scmitt8:12.15 PRWAWashingtonMay 02UW - WSU Dual
3.SoMichael Coe8:13.09CAUC BerkeleyApr 18Big Meet
4.SoElliott Heath8:13.39CAStanfordApr 18Big Meet
5.SoDanny Mercado8:14.69 PROROregonMar 21Oregon Preview
6.SoDiego Mercado8:15.19 PROROregonMar 21Oregon Preview
7.FrJoey Bywater8:18.09 PRWAWashingtonMay 02UW - WSU Dual
8.FrWilliam Mulherin8:18.18 PRVAVirginia TechMar 28Fred Hardy Invitational
9.FrChris Derrick8:18.19CAStanfordApr 18Big Meet
10.FrBrian Welch8:18.52 PRVAVirginia TechMar 28Fred Hardy Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrBrandon Bethke13:27.79 PRAZArizona StateApr 18Mt. SAC Relays
2.SoSam Chelanga13:28.31 PRVALibertyMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
3.SoHassan Mead13:28.45 PRMNMinnesotaMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
4.SrShawn Forrest13:28.81 PRARArkansasMar 28Stanford Invitational
5.FrChris Derrick13:29.98CAStanfordMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
6.JrDavid McNeill13:30.63AZNorthern ArizonaApr 18Mt. SAC Relays
7.FrGerman Fernandez13:31.78 PROKOklahoma StateMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
8.SrKyle Perry13:35.64 PRUTBYUApr 18Mt. SAC Relays
9.SrShadrack Biwott13:36.25 PROROregonApr 25Oregon Relays
10.JrAaron Braun13:36.85 PRCOAdams StateApr 18Mt. SAC Relays
View full rankings...
5000m Racewalk
1.-Mike De Witt27:41.08 PRWIWisconsin-ParksideMar 28Raleigh Relays
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SoSam Chelanga27:28.48VALibertyApr 25Brutus Hamilton Invitational
2.SrShawn Forrest27:52.10 PRARArkansasMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
3.JrTyson David28:20.22 PRALAlabamaMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
4.SrGalen Rupp28:21.45OROregonJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.SrDaniel Nunn28:24.10 PRDCGeorgetownMar 28Stanford Invitational
6.SrPatrick Smyth28:25.85 PRINNotre DameMar 28Stanford Invitational
7.FrGirma Mecheso28:26.09 PRALAuburnMar 28Stanford Invitational
8.JrElkanah Kibet28:26.96 PRALAuburnMar 28Stanford Invitational
9.SrShadrack Biwott28:28.83 PROROregonMar 28Stanford Invitational
10.SrJames Strang28:29.27 PRARArkansasMar 28Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoRonnie Ash13.27 PR (-2.0)FLBethune-CookmanJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SrJason Richardson13.29 (1.2)SCSouth CarolinaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
3.JrOmoghan Osaghae13.42 (2.9)TXTexas TechApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.SrKirkland Thornton13.47 PR (2.3)NENebraskaMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
5.FrBooker Nunley13.49 PR (1.2)SCSouth CarolinaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
6.SoOscar Spurlock13.51 (2.9)CAUSCMay 17Pac-10 Championships
7.SrMyles Bradley13.53 PR (3.5)CAStanfordMay 30NCAA DI West Regional Day 2
8.SoLehann Fourie13.57 (2.2)NENebraskaApr 18John McDonnell Invitational
SoJazz Trice13.57 PR (3.5)CAUC DavisMay 30NCAA DI West Regional Day 2
10.FrAndrew Riley13.61 (2.9)ILIllinoisApr 25Drake Relays
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SoJeshua Anderson48.47WAWashington StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SoJohnny Dutch48.58SCSouth CarolinaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
3.SrJustin Gaymon48.86GAGeorgiaMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
4.FrWilliam Wynne49.67 PRFLFloridaApr 04Pepsi Florida Relays
SrJoe Greene49.67 PRNYAlbanyJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
6.SrKirkland Thornton49.77 PRNENebraskaMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
7.FrLeslie Murray49.83 PRDEDelaware StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.FrLee Moore49.87MSMississippiJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.JrAlie Beauvais49.99 PRNYAlbanyMay 17IC4A Championships
SrJavier Garcia Tunon49.99 PRFLFlorida StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.SrKyle Perry8:29.24 PRUTBYUJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SrJake Morse8:34.57 PRTXTexasMay 02Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
3.SoHillary Bor8:35.12 PRIAIowa StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.JrStephen Lisgo8:35.49 PRINButlerJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.JrCory Thorne8:36.98 PRKYLouisvilleMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
6.SrJosh Karanja8:37.20 PRMIEastern MichiganMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
7.JrScott MacPherson8:38.87 PRARArkansasJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.SrKyle Heath8:40.05NYSyracuseJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.JrRichard Nelson8:41.85 PRUTBYUJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
SoGilbert Limo8:41.85 PRTXTexas TechJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Tran Howell
Gerald Phiri
Chris Dykes
Justin Oliver
38.51TXTexas A&MJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.-Dennis Martin
Calvin Smith
Terrell Wilks
Jeremy Hall
38.57FLFloridaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.-Barrett Nugent
Will Coppage
Armanti Hayes
Trindon Holliday
38.67LALSUJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.-Michael Ra Garvin
Brandon Byram
Maurice Mitchell
Charles Clark
38.75FLFlorida StateApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team38.77SCClemsonJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
6.-Justin Christian
Deangelo Cherry
Dwight Mullings
John Bailey
38.96MSMississippi StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
7.-Jonathan Hancock
Antonio Sales
Quinten Moore
Obakeng Ngwigwa
39.09SCSouth CarolinaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.-Gordon McKenzie
Jose Acevedo
Kwasi Obeng
Rondel Sorrillo
39.21KYKentuckyJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.-Marcus Boyd
Whitney Prevost
Courtney Thomas
Trey Harts
39.25TXBaylorApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.-Kawayne Fisher
Gavin Terrelonge
Dwain Bryden
Kimour Bruce
39.29MOLincoln (MO)May 23NCAA DII Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Kevin Williams
Kevin Borlee
Charles Clark
Jonathan Borlee
2:59.99FLFlorida StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.-Tran Howell
Bryan Miller
Kyle Dykhuizen
Justin Oliver
3:00.91TXTexas A&MJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.-Zwede Hewitt
Marcus Boyd
J.T. Scheuerman
Quentin Summers
3:01.12TXBaylorJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.-RJ Anderson
Lamarr Davis
Carlos Phillips
Calvin Smith
3:02.17FLFloridaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.-Brandon Washington
Rodney Mims
Lamont Adams
Gil Roberts
3:02.75TXTexas TechMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
6.-Obakeng Ngwigwa
Johnny Dutch
Aaron Anderson
Quinten Moore
3:02.88SCSouth CarolinaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
7.-Trey Charles
Dwight Mullings
Emmanuel Mayers
John Bailey
3:03.14MSMississippi StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.-Armanti Hayes
Jamar Howard
Richard Jones
Ade Alleyne-Forte
3:03.81LALSUJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.-Jason Price
Joey Hughes
Nate Anderson
Duane Walker
3:04.18CAUSCJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
10.-Burton Clarke
Leslie Murray
Larrone Moore
Donte Holmes
3:05.21DEDelaware StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Craig Miller
Steven Ludwig
Jack Bolas
Zach Beth
7:21.10WIWisconsinApr 25Drake Relays
2.-Thibault Vandenabeele
Andrew Perkins
Brady Fritz
Tyler Mulder
7:21.45IANorthern IowaApr 25Drake Relays
3.-Tevas Everett
Mike Carmody
Tevan Everett
Jacob Hernandez
7:22.36TXTexasApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.-Jacob Evans
Dylan Ferris
Justin Reed
Garrett Heath
7:22.58CAStanfordApr 25Drake Relays
5.-Randall Babb
Kevin Labus
Jack Howard
Blake Choplin
7:23.28INNotre DameApr 25Drake Relays
6.-Brian Beaird
Gakologelwang Masheto
Scott Phelps
Gary Miller
7:23.97ILIllinoisApr 25Drake Relays
7.-Nicolas Santos
Johnathan Moore
Tyler Fogarty
Joseph Belokopitsk
7:24.72NYAlbanyMay 17IC4A Championships
8.-Relay Team7:25.58PALa SalleMay 17IC4A Championships
9.-Alex McClary
Andy McClary
Dorian Ulrey
Chris Bilbrew
7:25.83ARArkansasApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
10.-Relay Team7:25.85PAVillanovaMay 03Big East Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrRyan Whiting20.99mAZArizona StateMay 29NCAA DI West Regional Day 1
2.SrZack Lloyd20.09mAZArizonaMay 29NCAA DI West Regional Day 1
3.SrMilan Jotanovic20.07m PRNYManhattanMay 05Broadmead Invitational
4.FrKemal Mesic19.69m PRFLFloridaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.SrHarrison Benjamin19.60m PRTXTexas TechMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
6.SrJason Cook19.39m PRSCSouth CarolinaApr 11Spec Towns National Team Invitational
7.JrAaron Studt19.27m PRMNMinnesotaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.SrChris Figures19.25mCACS BakersfieldApr 25Tommy "Tiny" Lister Classic
9.JrSteve Marcelle19.02mGAGeorgia TechMay 30NCAA Division I East Regional
10.SrRashaud Scott18.95m PRKYKentuckyMay 17SEC Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.SrRashaud Scott65.90m PRKYKentuckyMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
2.SrDaniel Schaerer63.55m PRCAStanfordMay 17Pac-10 Championships
3.SrMartin Maric61.53m PRCAUC BerkeleyJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.JrRyan Whiting60.73m PRAZArizona StateMar 28ASU Invitational
5.SrYemi Ayeni60.54m PRVAVirginiaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
6.JrAleksas Abromavicius60.36m PRMIGrand Valley StateMay 01GLIAC Championships
7.JrGreg Pilling60.09m PRMICentral MichiganMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
8.SrChase Madison59.92mKYKentuckyMar 21Baldy Castillo Invite
9.SrJon Tipton59.90m PRTXSam Houston StateMay 16NSU Qualification Meet
10.SrHickel Woolery58.89m PRTXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.JrCyrus Hostetler83.16m PROROregonApr 04Pepsi Team Invitational
2.SrCorey White82.97m PRCAUSCApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.SrChris Hill81.80m PRGAGeorgiaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.JrRyan Young76.45m PRCAUC BerkeleyApr 11Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational
5.SoCraig Kingsley73.62mRIBrownMay 30NCAA Division I East Regional
6.FrMatthias Treff73.11mVAVirginia TechApr 18ACC Outdoor Championships
7.SrCody Fillinich73.10m PRLANorthwestern StateApr 25NSU Invitational
8.SoPontus Thomee72.93mIDBoise StateMay 29NCAA DI West Regional Day 1
9.SoKyle Nielsen72.90mWAWashingtonApr 04Jim Click Shootout
10.JrAlex Wolff71.77mOROregonMay 17Pac-10 Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrScott Sellers2.26mKSKansas StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.JrManjula Kumara Wijesekara2.25m PRCAUSCMay 29NCAA DI West Regional Day 1
3.JrTrent Arrivey2.25m PRWAWashington StateApr 18Mt. SAC Relays
JrMatt Fisher2.25m PRMNMinnesotaApr 04Tiger Track Classic
5.FrRyan Fleck2.23m PRALAuburnJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
SrIvan Diggs2.23m PRTXHoustonApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.JrTone Belt2.22mKYLouisvilleMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
FrDerek Drouin2.22mINIndiana (IN)May 30NCAA Mideast Regional
SrJerome Miller2.22m PRGAGeorgia TechMay 09Seminole Twilight
SoJacques Watson2.22mSCCoastal CarolinaApr 04Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrJason Colwick5.72m PRTXRiceApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2.SoScott Roth5.60mWAWashingtonMay 17Pac-10 Championships
3.SoMaston Wallace5.56m PRTXTexasMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
4.SrBryant Wilson5.50m PRMIGrand Valley StateMay 01GLIAC Championships
5.JrYavgeniy Olhovsky5.48mVAVirginia TechApr 18ACC Outdoor Championships
6.SrNick Mossberg5.46m PRAZArizonaMay 30NCAA DI West Regional Day 2
7.SrBob Low5.45m PRUTBYUMay 16Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 4)
8.SrElliott Haynie5.45m PRSCSouth CarolinaApr 04Pepsi Florida Relays
9.SrWhitney Neves5.43m PRUTBYUMay 02BYU Tri Meet
10.JrSeth Burney5.41m PRNENebraskaMay 08Concordia Twilight
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoReindell Cole8.21m PR (2.1)CACS NorthridgeJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SoNgonidzashe Makusha8.11m (2.1)FLFlorida StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.JrAlain Bailey8.06m (-.6)ARArkansasMay 30NCAA Mideast Regional
4.JrBrian Chibudu8.05m PR (1.9)FLFlorida StateMay 09Seminole Twilight
5.SoJulian Reid8.04m PR (1.1)TXTexas A&MMay 30NCAA Midwest Regional
6.FrWill Claye8.00m PR (4.5)OKOklahomaApr 25Sooner Invitational
SoStanley Gbagbeke8.00m PR (2.4)TNMiddle Tennessee StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.SoNicholas Gordon7.99m (.5)NENebraskaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
9.SoNafee Harris7.97m PR (3.1)PAIndiana U of PAMay 23NCAA DII Championships
10.SrJeremy Hicks7.96m PR (1.5)LALSUMar 28LSU Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrWill Claye17.24m PR (2.5)OKOklahomaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.SoJulian Reid17.10m PR (2.5)TXTexas A&MJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.FrChristian Taylor16.91m (2.5)FLFloridaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.JrZuheir Sharif16.76m PR (2.8)TXTexas A&MJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.SoTyron Stewart16.56m (3.3)TXTexas A&MMay 17Big 12 Outdoor Championships
6.SrNkosinza Balumbu16.46m (1.4)ARArkansasApr 18John McDonnell Invitational
7.JrRyan Grinnell16.40m PR (3.6)IDBoise StateMay 30NCAA DI West Regional Day 2
8.JrAlphonso Jordan16.39m (2.0)GAGeorgia TechMay 30NCAA Division I East Regional
9.SoJosh Honeycutt16.39m PRKSEmporia StateApr 04ESU/State Farm Relays
10.SoChris Carter16.34m PR (1.8)TXHoustonApr 04Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.SrChris Rohr71.92m PRMOMissouriApr 25Drake Relays
2.SoWalter Henning71.90mLALSUApr 18LSU Alumni Gold
3.FrMarcel Lomnicky71.78mVAVirginia TechJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
4.SrSimon Wardhaugh70.23m PRIDBoise StateJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.SrAlex Pessala69.06m PRNJPrincetonMay 05Broadmead Invitational
6.-Garland Porter68.79m PRTNTennesseeApr 11Sea Ray Relays
7.SoDimitrios Fylladitakis68.66mTXTexas-El PasoMay 02Don Kirby Memorial Invitational
8.JrJason Lewis68.15m PRAZArizona StateApr 11Sun Angel Track Classic
9.SrNate Rolfe67.37m PRGAGeorgiaApr 18Bulldog Limited
SrAlex Godell67.37m PRCOColorado StateMay 15Mountain West Outdoor T&F Champs (Day 3)
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.JrAshton Eaton8241OROregonJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
2.JrMateo Sossah8044 PRNCNorth CarolinaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
3.SoMoritz Cleve8004 PRKSKansas StateMay 17Big 12 Outdoor Championships
4.SoMichael Ayers7794 PRTNTennesseeJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
5.SoLars Rise7776MOMissouriJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
6.FrMantas Silkauskas7706 PRKSKansas StateMay 17Big 12 Outdoor Championships
7.FrBjorn Barrefors7689NENebraskaJun 13NCAA Division I Championships
8.SrCamille Vandendriessche7674 PRTXAbilene ChristianMay 23NCAA DII Championships
9.SrMat Clark7663 PRIANorthern IowaApr 25Drake Relays
10.SrTrinity Otto7655TXTexas A&MMay 17Big 12 Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.