Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrGarrett Cora10.85 PR (2.1)MNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
2.SoCody Crum11.09 PR (-.8)MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
3.SrKyle Thomforde11.28 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)May 08Minnesota Open
4.FrTodd Gramenz11.33 (-.1)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
5.JrRahnee Dennard11.37 PR (1.2)MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
6.JrAdam Barlow11.42MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 18Carleton Relays
7.FrWendell Booth11.58 PR (.2)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
8.JrMarquise Dixon11.60 PRMNCrownApr 18Carleton Relays
9.FrTodd Belger11.67 PR (-.8)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
10.SoSteven Holladay11.80 PRMNCrownApr 18Carleton Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrKyle Thomforde22.21 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)May 08Minnesota Open
2.FrGarrett Cora22.54 PR (.7)MNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
3.FrSamora Johnson22.72 PR (3.0)MNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
4.SoCody Crum22.74 (.8)MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
5.FrTodd Gramenz22.97 (2.6)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
6.JrAdam Barlow23.31 PR (.5)MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
7.FrLukas Olson23.33 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 08Minnesota Open
8.SrTyler Hassel23.60 PR (-1.4)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
9.FrTodd Belger23.61 PR (3.4)MNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
10.FrBen Schield23.64 PR (.5)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
JrKelsey Duerr23.64 PR (-1.4)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrSamora Johnson50.57 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
2.JrKelsey Duerr50.91 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
3.FrLukas Olson51.62 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
4.SrTyler Hassel51.78 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
5.JrDoug Armstrong51.96 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
6.SrJake Turman52.20 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
7.FrJacob Steinmetz52.36MNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
8.FrZach Smith52.54MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
9.FrLuke Moulton52.55MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
10.FrJon Bennett54.26 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrJake Turman1:54.06 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 14UW-La Crosse Last Chance
2.SoAndrew Rehmann1:56.66MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 08Minnesota Open
3.JrAlex Tuttle1:57.13 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
4.SoLuke Toso1:58.69 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
5.SrSeth Brickley1:58.89 PRMNCrownApr 04Falcon Invitational
6.SoAlan Larson2:03.80 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
7.JrJacob Rippelmeyer2:03.94 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
8.SrScott Harder2:08.47 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 08Minnesota Open
9.-Ben Turman2:25.17 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrSeth Brickley4:00.55 PRMNCrownMay 14UW-La Crosse Last Chance
2.SoNathan Loersch4:02.22 PRMNMartin LutherApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
3.JrAlex Tuttle4:11.44 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
4.SoLuke Toso4:12.71MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 08Minnesota Open
5.JrJacob Rippelmeyer4:15.64 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)May 08Minnesota Open
6.FrPat Bigaouette4:16.37 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
7.JrNick Mangan4:18.44 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
8.JrIan Philbrick4:22.64MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
9.FrMatt Ellison4:28.73MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 18Morris Open
10.FrMatt Quamrud4:36.86 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.FrPat Bigaouette9:44.4h PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
2.JrIan Philbrick9:47.37 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
3.FrTony Bye9:57.3hMNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
4.SoAdam Kollmann10:18.22 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 18Bulldog Invitational
5.JrJosh Johnson10:29.68 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
6.SrKyle Smith10:44.0h PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
7.FrGreg Schumacher10:48.10 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
8.SoJohn Jones11:20.76 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
9.SoJim Davison11:33.53 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 04Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrSeth Brickley16:21.91 PRMNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
2.JrNick Mangan16:23.66MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
3.SrZach Marshall16:24.30 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 10Lee Krough Invitational
4.JrIan Philbrick16:25.44MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
5.JrLoren Milbrath16:31.52MNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
6.SoNathan Loersch16:39.94 PRMNMartin LutherApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
7.JrJacob Rippelmeyer16:41.53 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
8.FrTony Bye16:57.40MNSt ScholasticaApr 18Bulldog Invitational
9.FrPat Bigaouette17:08.44 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
10.SrKyle Smith17:55.50 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 18Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SrKyle Smith38:05.70 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoJoe Weber15.79 (3.2)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
2.JrPatrick O'Connor16.03 (3.2)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
3.FrJohn Greiner16.29 PR (3.2)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
4.SoJeremy Marty16.38 PR (3.2)MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
5.SrMike Combs16.81 PR (3.2)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
6.FrBen Anderson16.99 PR (3.2)MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
7.JrDavid Reich17.52 (1.7)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
8.SoEric Chavoustie19.03 PR (3.2)MNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
9.SoAdam Mathiak19.69 PR (-2.2)MNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.JrPatrick O'Connor57.13MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
2.FrJohn Greiner58.02 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 18Bulldog Invitational
3.FrBen Anderson59.22MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
4.JrDavid Reich59.96MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
5.SoJoe Weber1:00.09MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
6.SrMike Combs1:04.25 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
7.-Brandon Green1:04.29 PRMNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
8.SoAdam Mathiak1:04.81 PRMNMartin LutherMay 02UMAC Championships
9.SoEric Chavoustie1:10.64 PRMNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.SrZach Marshall9:50.88 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
2.JrJacob Rippelmeyer10:23.76 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
3.SoDugan Flanders11:00.58 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
4.SoAdam Kollmann11:05.18MNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
5.FrGreg Schumacher11:25.18MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
6.SoJim Davison12:36.99 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 18Morris Open
7.FrBrandon Reif13:08.30 PRMNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.96MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
2.-Relay Team43.44MNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
3.-Relay Team44.85MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
4.-Relay Team46.47MNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
5.-Relay Team48.06MNMartin LutherMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:26.28MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
2.-Relay Team3:28.21MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
3.-Relay Team3:35.33MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
4.-Relay Team3:35.51MNMartin LutherMay 02UMAC Championships
5.-Relay Team3:45.52MNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:13.44MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
2.-Relay Team9:03.79MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
3.-Relay Team9:16.73MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrTom Lyscio47' 1MNSt ScholasticaApr 10Lee Krough Invitational
2.SrDave Tillman44' 6 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
3.-Bryce Koke43' 7.25 PRMNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
4.SoJosh Ditsworth43' 5.75 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
5.JrJosh Bernhagen39' 10.5MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
6.FrTaylor Gish38' 6.5MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 10Lee Krough Invitational
7.SoJohn Howard38' 3MNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
8.SrMitch McGuire37' 1.25 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
9.FrMichael Marsh35' 10 PRMNMartin LutherApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
10.FrElijah Buecksler35' 6.5MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.FrTaylor Gish148' 4MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
2.FrTom Lyscio137' 8.75 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
3.FrElijah Buecksler137' 3MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 18Carleton Relays
4.SoJohn Howard124' 11.5MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
5.FrMichael Marsh122' 2.25 PRMNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
6.SrDave Tillman118' 11.5 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
7.JrJosh Bernhagen111' 7MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 18Morris Open
8.-Dan Rosenow110' 1.25 PRMNMartin LutherApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
9.SoJosh Ditsworth107' 11.75 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
10.-Eric Gorecki99' 11.5 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SoTony Evans167' 1.5 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 10Lee Krough Invitational
2.-Peter Metzger158' 8.25 PRMNMartin LutherApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
3.FrBenjamin Zietlow158' 3.5 PRMNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
4.SoJoe Weber153' 4.25 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
5.JrMichael Pingal147' 11.5 PRMNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
6.FrTaylor Gish142' 6 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 04Falcon Invitational
7.FrMike Kaplan137' 2.75 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
8.FrElijah Buecksler135' 1.75 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 10Lee Krough Invitational
9.FrTom Lyscio126' 9 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 04Falcon Invitational
10.JrJosh Bernhagen123' 8.75 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoIan Stewart6' 0.75MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
2.-Brian Gephart5' 9.75 PRMNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
FrEthan Wessel5' 9.75MNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
4.FrJon Bennett5' 8 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 18Bulldog Invitational
5.JrAlex Tuttle5' 5.75 PRMNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
SoSteven Holladay5' 5.75 PRMNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
7.SrKarsten Maurer5' 3.75 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrBrandon Johnson15' 1 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 10Lee Krough Invitational
2.SoCyrus Beckwith13' 1.5MNSt ScholasticaApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
3.-Adam Ogard12' 7.5 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
4.FrJason Liebenow11' 7.75MNMartin LutherMay 02UMAC Championships
JrPatrick O'Connor11' 7.75MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
6.FrBrian Connolly11' 1.75 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 10Lee Krough Invitational
7.-Sam Ostergard11' 1.75 PRMNCrownApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
SoLevi Dunsmoor11' 1.75 PRMNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
9.-Kevin Lorge8' 8.25 PRMNMartin LutherMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrWendell Booth23' 2.25 PR (-1.9)MNSt ScholasticaMay 08Minnesota Open
2.JrAlex Tuttle20' 12 PR (1.1)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
3.FrJacob Steinmetz20' 7.25MNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
4.SoTony Evans20' 6.5 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
5.FrMike Skunes20' 5.25 PR (1.7)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
6.FrBen Schield20' 2.25 PR (1.0)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
7.SoJeremy Marty19' 7.75 PR (1.0)MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
8.-Brandon DeBock19' 4.75 PR (-.4)MNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
9.-Brian Gephart19' 3.5 PRMNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
10.SoSteven Holladay18' 8 (.3)MNCrownMay 02UMAC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoBilly Visto43' 11.5 (1.7)MNMinnesota-MorrisApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
2.FrWendell Booth43' 4.5 PR (-1.5)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
3.FrJacob Steinmetz42' 10.5 (1.8)MNMartin LutherApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
4.JrAlex Tuttle41' 8.5 PR (-2.1)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
5.SoJeremy Marty39' 10.25 PR (-.7)MNNorthwestern (MN)May 02UMAC Championships
6.SrDexter Anderson39' 8.5 PRMNSt ScholasticaApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
7.FrBen Schield39' 5.25 PR (4.1)MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
8.SoTony Evans38' 10.25 PR (2.4)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
9.FrTodd Belger38' 9.25 PR (.2)MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
10.-Brian Gephart38' 8.5 PRMNMartin LutherApr 18Morris Open
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.FrTom Lyscio161' 1.75MNSt ScholasticaMay 02UMAC Championships
2.SrMitch McGuire154' 9 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisApr 18Morris Open
3.SoJosh Ditsworth142' 5MNSt ScholasticaApr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
4.SrDave Tillman142' 4.75 PRMNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
5.JrJosh Bernhagen134' 4.25MNMinnesota-MorrisMay 08Minnesota Open
6.SoJohn Howard122' 9.5MNSt ScholasticaApr 22Macalester / Bolstorff Twilight Meet
7.FrTaylor Gish117' 9MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 18Carleton Relays
8.JrDavid Holle109' 1MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 25GAC Drake Alternative Meet
9.SoBrian Moore83' 4 PRMNMinnesota-MorrisMay 02UMAC Championships
10.FrElijah Buecksler78' 1MNNorthwestern (MN)Apr 04Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.