Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Noah Barbery10.74PRWALewis and ClarkApr 16Pasco Invite
2.10Caden Taggart11.43PRWACentral ValleyApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV
3.11Hudson Dayton11.46PRWACentral ValleyApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV
4.12Samuel Smith11.54PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
5.11James Sheridan11.56PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
6.10Preston Yim11.63PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
7.12Tyler Gustaveson11.69PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
8.10Danner Smith11.75PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
9.11Junus McGraw11.76PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
10Tommy Camp11.76PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.11Bo Howell11.81PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.10Seth VanDerGriend11.83PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
13.10Kimoni Davis11.94WAGonzaga PrepApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris
14.9Jaeger Grimsby12.06PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
15.11Kaden Harken12.07PRWACentral ValleyMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Noah Barbery21.58WALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
2.11Hudson Dayton23.41PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
3.10Caden Taggart23.45PRWACentral ValleyApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV
4.12Isrrael Martinez23.53PRWACentral ValleyApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV
5.10Preston Yim23.74PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
6.11James Sheridan23.82PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
7.10Tommy Camp23.98PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
8.1610Aidan Do24.07PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
9.11Lilo Mikaele24.33PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
10.11Gabriel Hill24.37PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.10Canyon Smith24.45PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.11Junus McGraw24.51PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
13.11Matthew Benson24.54PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
14.11Rayvion Morris24.72PRWALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
15.1811Keane LaFever24.74PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Aaron Wright51.25PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
2.11Colin Wright51.51PRWACentral ValleyMay 28WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.1912James Tanner51.99PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Strandberg Invitational
4.12Isrrael Martinez52.83PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
5.12Lucas Parekh53.55PRWALewis and ClarkApr 213A/4A GSL #2 North Central, LC at Mead
6.1811Keane LaFever53.82PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
7.12Drew Bennett54.21PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
8.12Max Anderson55.16PRWAGonzaga PrepMar 26Cv Invite
9.11Quinn Nessen55.18PRWALewis and ClarkMar 26Cv Invite
10.10Ryan Jackson55.26PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.1610Aidan Do55.83PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris
12.10Tommy Camp56.07PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 133A/4A GSL #1 Mead, U-High, Cheney at Gonzaga Prep
13.9Colin Sheehan56.44PRWALewis and ClarkApr 213A/4A GSL #2 North Central, LC at Mead
14.12Michael Haymore56.62PRWACentral ValleyMar 26Cv Invite
15.12Ansel LaPier56.63WACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1711Graham Cleveland2:00.77PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 10USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.1912James Tanner2:01.79WACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
3.1811Evan Bruce2:01.82PRWALewis and ClarkApr 283A/4A GSL #3 U-High, Ferris, Lewis & Clark at Cheney
4.12Caleb Richardson2:01.96PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 133A/4A GSL #1 Mead, U-High, Cheney at Gonzaga Prep
5.1811Charles Ledwith2:03.16PRWALewis and ClarkApr 283A/4A GSL #3 U-High, Ferris, Lewis & Clark at Cheney
6.11Colin Wright2:03.47PRWACentral ValleyApr 01Eastmont Invitational
7.12Ethan Sheneman2:03.47PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
8.1912Brian Bowers2:04.90PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
9.12Drew Bennett2:05.54PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
10.11Luke Ranson2:05.81PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.11Craig Collar2:06.93PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.1811Keane LaFever2:07.29PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
13.10Jacob Nicholls2:07.69PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Strandberg Invitational
14.12Xander Mitchell2:08.00PRWALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
15.9Aaron Wright2:09.31PRWACentral ValleyMar 26Cv Invite
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 3
1.1811Evan Bruce4:01.89PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.1811Giovanni Ferraro4:31.05PRWAValley FlashJul 10USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.169Harper Churape4:36.56PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJun 18USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Evan Bruce4:15.18PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
2.12Caleb Richardson4:19.52PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
3.1811Charles Ledwith4:28.41PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
4.12Ethan Sheneman4:31.34PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.1711Graham Cleveland4:33.96WAGonzaga PrepMar 26Cv Invite
6.169Harper Churape4:36.40PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
7.11Luke Decker4:38.59PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
8.11Luke Ranson4:38.86PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
9.1811Giovanni Ferraro4:45.31PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
10.10Scotty McIntyre4:46.36PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.1912Landon Stafford4:46.53PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.10Jacob Nicholls4:47.77PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
13.9Parker Whitmore4:49.42PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
14.12Colby Schmitt4:52.11PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
15.11Colin Wright4:52.65WACentral ValleyMar 26Cv Invite
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 3
1.1811Evan Bruce8:51.85PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 31USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.1811Charles Ledwith9:29.56PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJun 18USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.1811Giovanni Ferraro10:04.04PRWAValley FlashJun 04USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Evan Bruce9:09.05PRWALewis and ClarkMay 28WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Caleb Richardson9:23.53PRWAGonzaga PrepMar 26Cv Invite
3.1811Charles Ledwith9:46.75PRWALewis and ClarkApr 16Pasco Invite
4.12Ethan Sheneman9:58.66PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
5.169Harper Churape10:05.11PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
6.10Scotty McIntyre10:12.29PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
7.9Parker Whitmore10:13.46PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
8.1912Landon Stafford10:14.09PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
9.11Luke Decker10:23.26PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
10.10Jacob Nicholls10:25.66PRWACentral ValleyApr 01Eastmont Invitational
11.1811Giovanni Ferraro10:26.52PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.11Braeden Vlasak10:39.66PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
13.1912Brian Bowers10:41.08WALewis and ClarkApr 30Strandberg Invitational
14.1711Graham Cleveland10:47.38WAGonzaga PrepApr 133A/4A GSL #1 Mead, U-High, Cheney at Gonzaga Prep
15.11Myles Hidalgo10:49.31PRWALewis and ClarkApr 213A/4A GSL #2 North Central, LC at Mead
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Trey Fowler15.44 (2.5)PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
2.12Carson Turner16.46 (2.5)PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
3.10Tyler Jones16.81PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
4.10Caleb Kostecka17.21 (2.5)PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.1710Nic Capri17.67PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
6.12Jinwoo Choi17.92PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
7.12Will Baker18.37PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
8.9Max Barker18.58PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
9.9Riley Sarff18.91PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
10.9Brayden Oletzke19.32PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
11.169Quinn Connacher19.54PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.169Maverick Henson19.65WAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
13.10Jackson Sipes20.12PRWACentral ValleyApr 223A/4A JV/Frosh GSL #2
14.1811Ethan Lotrario20.35PRWALewis and ClarkMar 26Cv Invite
15.12Ferris Cline20.57WALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Carson Turner43.41PRWACentral ValleyMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
2.12Trey Fowler43.55PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
3.10Caleb Kostecka43.62PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
4.1711Owen Swanson43.66PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.12Isrrael Martinez44.56PRWACentral ValleyMar 19CV Jamboree
6.1710Nic Capri45.20PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 23Moobery Relays
7.12Jinwoo Choi45.60PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
8.9Max Barker46.05PRWACentral ValleyMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
9.10Tyler Jones46.09PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
10.12Will Baker46.13PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.9Riley Sarff46.91PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
12.11Pranabh Joshi47.23PRWALewis and ClarkApr 23Moobery Relays
13.9Brayden Oletzke47.84PRWALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
14.9Noah Dierks48.21PRWALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
15.1811Ethan Lotrario48.97WALewis and ClarkMar 26Cv Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1811Rodney Minette54' 8.5PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
2.12Luke MacIver49' 7.25PRWALewis and ClarkMay 28WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.11Zachary McMurtrey46' 10PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
4.12George Sonko44' 10.75PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.11Caden Priebe44' 10.5PRWACentral ValleyApr 143A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central
6.11Brandon Thomas41' 5.75PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
7.12Mason Smith41' 5.25PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
8.12Wyatt Havin40' 9.5PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
9.11Aiden Haugen38' 8.5PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
10.12Antonio Williams38' 4.75WALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
11.10Alex Schneidmiller38' 4PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
12.12Sam Yochum38' 3PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
13.1610Johnathan Hoffman38' 0PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 23Moobery Relays
11Cristian Martinez38' 0PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
15.11Timothy McCann36' 10PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
9Ben Hampton36' 10PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Antonio Williams151' 11PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
2.12Luke MacIver145' 10PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
3.12George Sonko145' 0PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
4.12Wyatt Havin141' 2PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.12Sam Yochum136' 1PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
6.11Caden Priebe131' 5PRWACentral ValleyApr 01Eastmont Invitational
7.9Ben Hampton127' 2WACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
8.12Mason Smith121' 2PRWALewis and ClarkApr 283A/4A GSL #3 U-High, Ferris, Lewis & Clark at Cheney
9.10Carter Albertson119' 3WACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
10.11Quentin Vermaire116' 11PRWALewis and ClarkApr 283A/4A GSL #3 U-High, Ferris, Lewis & Clark at Cheney
11.10Alex Schneidmiller112' 4PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
12.11Timothy McCann111' 6PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris
13.1610Johnathan Hoffman109' 10PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
14.11Cristian Martinez105' 7PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
15.11Drake Watko100' 1PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Ferris Cline161' 6PRWALewis and ClarkMay 28WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Canyon Smith148' 4PRWACentral ValleyApr 23Moobery Relays
3.11Donte Jennings144' 3PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
4.11Zachary McMurtrey143' 3PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.11Zachary Abshire140' 4PRWACentral ValleyApr 143A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central
6.11Aiden Haugen135' 0PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
7.11Jack Robinson133' 10.5WALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
8.10Tyson Vargas125' 7PRWACentral ValleyApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV
9.12Wyatt Havin121' 11WALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
10.11Peter Vermaire120' 4PRWALewis and ClarkMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
11.11Quentin Vermaire119' 9WALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
12.11Knox Brown115' 1PRWALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
13.11Jaxson Pierce114' 0PRWALewis and ClarkMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
14.9Matthew Gmeiner113' 10PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
15.11Johnathan Hoover111' 8PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.1812AJ Acoy McGloflin6' 10PRWACentral ValleyMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
2.9Aiden McCrystle6' 6PRWACentral ValleyApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Ridgeline, U-High, Cheney at CV
3.10Brandon Gutzwiler6' 2PRWACentral ValleyMay 28WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.11Junus McGraw6' 0PRWAGonzaga PrepMar 26Cv Invite
5.12Carson Turner5' 10WACentral ValleyMar 19CV Jamboree
11Kaden Harken5' 10PRWACentral ValleyMar 26Cv Invite
11Bo Howell5' 10PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris
10Wilson Hash5' 10PRWALewis and ClarkApr 23Moobery Relays
9.12Tyler Gustaveson5' 8PRWAGonzaga PrepMar 26Cv Invite
11Eliot Beal5' 8PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
11.9Benjamin Catlin5' 4PRWALewis and ClarkMar 26Cv Invite
9Asher Jenson5' 4PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
13.11Donte Jennings5' 2PRWACentral ValleyMar 19CV Jamboree
14.9Noah Dierks5' 0PRWALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
9Matthew Gmeiner5' 0PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.1711Owen Swanson12' 6PRWALewis and ClarkApr 283A/4A GSL #3 U-High, Ferris, Lewis & Clark at Cheney
1811Ethan Lotrario12' 6PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
3.10Danner Smith12' 0PRWACentral ValleyMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
1812Andrew Folsom12' 0PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.11George Ditto11' 6PRWACentral ValleyApr 29JV GSL #3 - CV, Mead, MSHS @ Mt. Spokane
6.10Kyle Worthy11' 3PRWALewis and ClarkMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
7.1811Renner Barnes11' 0PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
8.10Justin Gribov10' 6PRWALewis and ClarkMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
9.9Andrew Lodge10' 0PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
10Ryan Trudeau10' 0PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.11Troy Sheikh9' 6PRWALewis and ClarkMar 26Cv Invite
9Nathan Appel9' 6PRWACentral ValleyMay 06Mead JV Twilight Invitational
13.10Hugues Niyonyishu9' 0PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 133A/4A GSL #1 Mead, U-High, Cheney at Gonzaga Prep
12Jaden Spitz9' 0PRWALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
15.9Tristan Huse8' 6PRWAGonzaga PrepMar 30Non-League vs Mead/EV
9Dominic Abrams8' 6PRWACentral ValleyApr 223A/4A JV/Frosh GSL #2
11Elijah Soter8' 6PRWALewis and ClarkApr 22JV meet #2 NC LC @ Mead
11Bennett Hendrickson8' 6WALewis and ClarkApr 30Strandberg Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.1812AJ Acoy McGloflin23' 0.25PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
2.11Macgregor Dawkins21' 9.5PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Strandberg Invitational
3.11Eliot Beal20' 7PRWACentral ValleyApr 30Strandberg Invitational
4.FrIsaiah Cunningham20' 6.75 (1.7)PRWASpokane CCMay 24NWAC Championships
5.11Lilo Mikaele20' 6.5PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 213A/4A GSL #2 Gonzaga Prep, Mt. Spokane at Ferris
11Kaden Harken20' 6.5PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
7.10Wilson Hash20' 5.5PRWALewis and ClarkMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
8.11James Sheridan20' 3.5PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
9.10Preston Yim20' 1.75PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
10.9Jaeger Grimsby20' 0.75PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
11.11Matthew Benson20' 0.25PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 053A/4A GSL #4 CV, Gonzaga Prep at Lewis & Clark
12.11Junus McGraw19' 10PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
13.11Tommy Mickelson19' 9.5PRWALewis and ClarkApr 213A/4A GSL #2 North Central, LC at Mead
14.11Donte Jennings19' 4.5PRWACentral ValleyApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Central Valley, Mead at Mt Spokane
15.11Rayvion Morris18' 10WALewis and ClarkApr 143A/4A GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, LC at Ridgeline
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Kaden Harken43' 1.5PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
2.11Eliot Beal41' 11.75PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
3.11Donte Jennings41' 3.25PRWACentral ValleyMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
4.11Junus McGraw40' 11PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 213A/4A District 8 Championship
5.FrIsaiah Cunningham40' 8.25 (.1)PRWASpokane CCMay 11Last Chance Meet @ Whitworth
6.11Lilo Mikaele40' 7.5PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
7.9Jean Wilondja39' 6PRWALewis and ClarkApr 30Strandberg Invitational
8.10Tyler Jones39' 4.75PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A District Qualifying Championship
9.11James Sheridan39' 4PRWALewis and ClarkMar 26Cv Invite
10.12Jinwoo Choi39' 0.5WAGonzaga PrepMar 26Cv Invite
11.9Jaeger Grimsby38' 11PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 133A/4A GSL #1 Mead, U-High, Cheney at Gonzaga Prep
12.11Matthew Benson38' 3PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 283A/4A GSL #3 Gonzaga Prep, Ridgeline at North Central
13.11Macgregor Dawkins37' 11.5PRWACentral ValleyApr 143A/4A GSL #1 CV, Ferris at North Central
14.9Jason Anderson36' 11PRWACentral ValleyApr 29JV GSL #3 - CV, Mead, MSHS @ Mt. Spokane
15.9Mitchell Endicott36' 5PRWALewis and ClarkApr 283A/4A GSL #3 U-High, Ferris, Lewis & Clark at Cheney
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.