Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aidan McDuffie10.58 (-.2)PRMDBullisJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Oliver Bridges10.80PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.12Donovan Mauney11.08MDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4.10Jason Abraham11.16PRVAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
5.11Myles Sandy11.39VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
6.12Magnus Ellehuus11.42PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.10Andrew King11.43VAFlint HillMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
8.11Julian Yarborough11.44 (-.3)PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.10Nathaniel Mintzer11.52DCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
10.11Kofi Igyan11.54PRVAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Aidan McDuffie20.95 (-.4)PRMDBullisJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Oliver Bridges21.88PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.12Donovan Mauney22.33 (.0)PRMDBullisMay 28Maryland Private School Championships
4.12Derrick Anderson22.66PRVAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
5.12Magnus Ellehuus22.85PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 30Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6.12Lukas Borja23.15PRDCSidwell FriendsApr 23Trojan Invitational
7.11Julian Yarborough23.17PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
8.10Zachary Kovner23.28PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.10Jason Abraham23.47PRVAEpiscopalApr 01Cronly Invitational
10.10Cole Griswold23.50PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Luke Schroeder47.99PRMDBullisJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Myles Pendarvis49.82PRMDBullisJun 19New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.10Zachary Kovner51.22PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Lukas Borja51.47PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
5.12Joshua Williams51.50VAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
6.12Leo Cooper51.60PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.15-16Xavier Southall51.68VASpartan ChosenJun 26AAU Region 05 National Qualifier
8.10Cole Griswold51.70PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
9.10Bradley Cruthirds52.08PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 0739th General Philip Draper Invitational
10.12Noah Cummings52.43PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 20Saints Track & Field Showcase
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tinoda Matsatsa1:53.14PRUnattachedJun 26AAU Region 3 National Qualifier
2.12Noah Cummings1:57.35PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 30Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.12Leo Cooper1:57.89PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4.11Anderson Patry1:59.11PRVAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
5.11Charlie Ortmans2:01.18PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 02Landon Spring Opener
6.11Nate Bazemore2:01.88PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.10Thomas Ogada2:03.21PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Micah Lachman2:04.07DCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Lucas Holden2:06.82PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12Flynn McGrath2:07.60PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tinoda Matsatsa4:10.93PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
2.11Charlie Ortmans4:11.25PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 29Carolina Distance Carnival
3.12Noah Cummings4:26.11PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4.12Micah Lachman4:32.44DCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.12Leo Cooper4:39.51PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 0739th General Philip Draper Invitational
6.11Luke Cohen4:43.35PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.12Flynn McGrath4:44.02PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.10Thomas Ogada4:45.43PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.11Anderson Patry4:46.18PRVAEpiscopalApr 14Rice Relays
10.11Lucas Holden4:47.23PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Charlie Ortmans9:04.61PRUnattachedJun 05Music City Track Carnival
2.11Tinoda Matsatsa9:33.87PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 0739th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.12Noah Cummings9:58.65PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 0739th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.12Micah Lachman9:59.46PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Ethan Wolin10:10.09PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 30Cassel's XBC Track Experience
6.12Charlie Baar10:10.80DCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.12Leo Cooper10:14.93PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 01Cronly Invitational
8.11Luke Cohen10:22.41PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.10Sasha Minsky10:24.07PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
10.10Ollie Alfonso-Frank10:29.65PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 0739th General Philip Draper Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.15-16Xavier Southall15.37PRVASpartan ChosenJun 26AAU Region 05 National Qualifier
2.10Bradley Cruthirds16.10PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
3.11Julian Yarborough16.22PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4.10Chris Shorter16.79PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
5.10Khari Walker16.91PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
6.11Christian Freeman17.17PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.9Trevor Ward17.41PRDCSidwell FriendsApr 26Holton Arms Home Meet #2
8.11Cameron Jones18.47PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalApr 20Saints Track & Field Showcase
9.12Da'Yon Thomas18.49PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
10.12Julian Haas18.56PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Bradley Cruthirds41.10PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
2.12Luke Schroeder41.89PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.12Lukas Borja43.20PRDCSidwell FriendsApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
4.10Emmet Lee43.61PRVAFlint HillApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
5.10Khari Walker43.96PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
6.11Milo Borek44.00PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.12Kit Nolde44.46PRDCSidwell FriendsMar 16STA/NCS Home Meet #1
8.10Thomas Ogada45.19PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 06STA/NCS Home Meet #2
9.11Christian Freeman45.23DCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
10.11Bryce Stephenson45.54PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 9
1.Donovan Mauney
Aidan McDuffie
Khari Walker
Da'Yon Thomas
42.95MDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
2.Derrick Anderson
Jason Abraham
Joshua Williams
Nate Bastos
43.59VAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team44.87VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
4.Nathaniel Romine
Zachary Kovner
Kovan Smith
Nathaniel Mintzer
45.03DCGeorgetown DayApr 29Penn Relays - HS Day 2
5.Nnamdi Nwosu
Jason Babcock
Julian Yarborough
Jake Harvey
45.51DCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.Andrew King
Emmet Lee
Bryson Robertson
Kalin Sheth
45.78VAFlint HillApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
7.Relay Team46.05VAPotomac (McLean VA)May 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
8.Alex Scarboro
Sammy Somwaru
Aiden Christmas
Caden Smalls
46.94MDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team50.23DCMaretApr 20Saints Track & Field Showcase
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.Luke Schroeder
Aidan McDuffie
Myles Pendarvis
Oliver Bridges
3:11.90MDBullisApr 30Penn Relays - HS Day 3
2.Zachary Kovner
Malcom Baar
Malachi Cheeks
Leo Cooper
3:31.56DCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.Clayton Gary
Kit Nolde
Kunle Alawode
Lukas Borja
3:31.99DCSidwell FriendsApr 23Trojan Invitational
4.Nate Bastos
Anderson Patry
Eliseo Siguenza
Joshua Williams
3:33.01VAEpiscopalMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
5.Cayton Scott
Lucas Zandamela
Sammy Somwaru
Tinoda Matsatsa
3:35.22MDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team3:39.93VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
7.Charlie Ortmans
Cole Griswold
Victor Lee
Matt Brow
3:41.77VAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
8.Jack Dunn
Billy Ho
Ayden Hussain
Matthew Trimble
4:09.41VAFlint HillApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.10Aaron Garnett47' 11PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
2.12Alvin Martin44' 5PRVAEpiscopalApr 14Rice Relays
3.12Ewan Clarke42' 0.5PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMar 16SSSAS Early Bird 2022
4.12Hudson LaForce40' 10PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
5.10Sam Greenspan39' 9PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.12David Stevenson39' 2.25PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.10Theo Weiman38' 8.5PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 01Cronly Invitational
8.12Philip Delikouras38' 2.75PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.10Julien Freeman38' 0PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
10.11Terae Franklin35' 11PRMDBullisApr 09Bullis Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.10Aaron Garnett137' 0PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
2.12Hudson LaForce130' 10PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.12John Peters116' 4PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)May 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4.11Matt Harper113' 0.5PRVAFlint HillMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
5.10Om Vataliya104' 2PRVAFlint HillMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
6.12David Stevenson102' 5PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.10Kike Suarez100' 4PRVAEpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
8.10Dash Ramsey100' 0PRVAFlint HillApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
9.9Aiden Christmas92' 10PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 28Maryland Private School Championships
10.12Andrew Cobb91' 8VAPotomac (McLean VA)Apr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Adam Angwafo6' 0PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
12Anthony Martin6' 0PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.11Buom Jock5' 10PRVAEpiscopalApr 01Cronly Invitational
4.11Nate Bazemore5' 8PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
10Alex Williams5' 8PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 01Cronly Invitational
9Caleb Gillus5' 8PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.10Carlos Alexander5' 6PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 01Cronly Invitational
9Trevor Ward5' 6PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.11Christopher Ballinger5' 4PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10Julien Freeman5' 4PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
11Shiv Raman5' 4PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12Evan Banerjee5' 4PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 06STA/NCS Home Meet #2
11Daniel Otto-Manzano5' 4PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.9Clayton Gary22' 3PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Kofi Igyan21' 11PRVAEpiscopalApr 20Saints Track & Field Showcase
3.12Anthony Martin21' 3 (.0)PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
4.10Sammy Somwaru20' 11PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
5.12Malachi Cheeks20' 2PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
6.12Oliver Bridges20' 0PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.11Myles Pendarvis19' 10 (.0)PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
8.10Alex Williams19' 2.5PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMar 16SSSAS Early Bird 2022
9.11Jake Harvey19' 0.25PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 26DCSAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.10Nico Greene18' 10PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 0739th General Philip Draper Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Anthony Martin44' 2PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
2.12Da'Yon Thomas41' 9PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
3.10Chris Shorter41' 3.5PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 21VISAA Div I / II Championships
4.12South Trimble40' 9PRDCSidwell FriendsApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
5.12Derrick Anderson40' 5.5PRVAEpiscopalApr 01Cronly Invitational
6.11Cameron Gillus40' 3PRDCSidwell FriendsMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
7.10Nico Greene39' 3.5PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
8.11Christian Freeman38' 5PRDCGeorgetown DayMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
9.9JASON Peterson37' 1PRMDBullisMay 12IAC / MAC Track & Field Championships
10.11Ashok Tate36' 4.5PRDCGeorgetown DayApr 16STA/NCS Mini-Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.