Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Forrest Zenz15.45PRVADale City Lightning Track ClubDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
2.7Jay Cunningham15.83PRMDSouthern Sprinters Elite Track & Field ClubDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
3.7-8Anthony Elliott Jr15.89PRMDKnightsDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
4.Jeremiah Smith16.81PRMDSouthern Sprinters Elite Track & Field ClubDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
5.6UKing Worthington16.99PRMDKnightsDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
6.-Amari Martin17.36PRMDHouse of SpeedDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
7.Dallas Thomas17.52PRMDForever Strong Elite Track ClubJan 30Track 757 Invitational
8.-Montgomery Karter17.59PRVATrack 757Dec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
9.Renake Coleman Jr17.88PRMDSouthern Sprinters Elite Track & Field ClubDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
10.Jayceon Rucker18.11PRMDSouthern Sprinters Elite Track & Field ClubDec 19Grant Holloway AAU Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.SoMatthew Boling20.27GAGeorgiaJan 29Razorback Invitational
2.17-18Jordan Anthony20.64PRMSXCEL Athletics Track & Field ClubMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.11Nyckoles Harbor II20.79PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jan 22Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
4.SrDavonte Burnett20.97PRCAUSCFeb 18Arkansas Qualifier
5.12Shamali Whittle21.05PRUnattachedFeb 12Rutgers Open
6.SoMarcellus Moore21.09PRTXTexasFeb 12Tiger Paw Invitational
7.17-18Ian Myers21.13PRSCFast Forward Track ClubFeb 19Gamecock Indoor Challenge Finale
8.-Akeem Sirleaf21.14PRGAAtlanta Track ClubJan 15Clemson Invitational
9.17-18Judson Lincoln IV21.25PRMDBullseye RunningMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
10.12Justin Braun21.29PROHWesterville CentralJan 15The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Zyaire Nuriddin46.04PRGACelerity Track ClubMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
2.12Justin Braun46.21PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.-Vernon Norwood46.45PRCANew Balance NorCalJan 29Millrose Games at The Armory
4.17-18Judson Lincoln IV46.56PRMDBullseye RunningMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
5.17-18Will Sumner46.63PRGAWoodstock TrackMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.17-18William Jones46.76PRKSKC FlyersMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Austin Gallant47.61PRVABattlefieldMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.17-18Jayson Ward47.70PRVACentral Virginia Track and Field ClubMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.12Alexander YON47.72PRMIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
10.-Devin Dixon47.77PRWABrooks BeastsFeb 12Washington Husky Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Isaiah Harris1:46.49PRWABrooks BeastsJan 29Millrose Games at The Armory
2.-Josh Kerr1:46.64PRWABrooks BeastsFeb 11Lilac Grand Prix
3.-Drew Windle1:47.23WABrooks BeastsFeb 11Lilac Grand Prix
4.19+Saul Ordonez1:47.56PRCANew Balance NorCalJan 29Millrose Games at The Armory
5.12Will Sumner1:48.14PRUnattachedFeb 06New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
6.12James Donahue1:50.34PRMABelmont HillFeb 12David Hemery Valentine Invitational
7.12Nick Plant1:50.70PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.12Micaiah Ellis1:51.59PRUnattachedFeb 27Boston University Last Chance Meet
9.12Dylan Christian1:52.37PROHGranvilleMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
10.12Korede Otusajo1:52.51PRUnattachedFeb 27Boston University Last Chance Meet
11Jacob Puhalla1:52.51PRPAMoon AreaFeb 27PFTCA Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Carter Vangessel3:26.03PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
2.-Josh Kerr3:35.48PRWABrooks BeastsJan 29Millrose Games at The Armory
3.-Pablo Sutter3:38.04PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
4.-Austin Parmerlee3:38.17PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
5.-Fernando Flores3:40.37PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
6.19+Henry Wynne3:40.78PRWABrooks BeastsFeb 11Lilac Grand Prix
7.19+Brannon Kidder3:41.34PRWABrooks BeastsFeb 11Lilac Grand Prix
8.19+Shane Streich3:42.42PRGAAtlanta Track ClubJan 29Millrose Games at The Armory
9.19+Izaic Yorks3:42.68PRWABrooks BeastsFeb 11Lilac Grand Prix
10.19+Abraham Alvarado3:43.62PRGAAtlanta Track ClubJan 29Millrose Games at The Armory
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Joshua Yeager7:46.19PRMNMinnesota Distance EliteFeb 12Washington Husky Invitational
2.-Colin Abert7:57.72PRMNMinnesota Distance EliteFeb 12Washington Husky Invitational
3.-David Ribich8:00.58PRWABrooks BeastsFeb 11Lilac Grand Prix
4.FrAndrew Nolan8:05.29PRMIMichigan StateFeb 12Wisconsin Windy City Invitational
5.-Turner Wiley8:06.25PRWAClub NorthwestJan 29University of Washington Invitational
6.11Tyrone Gorze8:11.38PRUnattachedJan 15UW Preview
7.12James Donahue8:13.75PRMABelmont HillFeb 05Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite
8.-Cole Hoff8:13.95PRORBowerman TrackFeb 12Washington Husky Invitational
9.19+Michael Jordan8:14.08PRORBowerman TrackFeb 12Washington Husky Invitational
10.-Tim (Timothy) Gill8:15.21PRMAWestern Mass Distance ProjectFeb 05Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 1
1.11Parker Walkins22.13PRSDGreat Plains LutheranApr 04Scott Underwood Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 7
1.12Tamaal Myers II38.76PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
2.10Amare Hannon42.17PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
3.5Armon Howard42.77PRMIElite Performance XLFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
4.17-18Brody Width43.40PRMIMichigan RacersFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
5.11Camron Krebs44.19PRMIMichigan RacersFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
6.6Anthony Rush47.56PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
7.11Parker Walkins52.29PRSDGreat Plains LutheranApr 04Scott Underwood Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:20.75MIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.Methias Carter
Ervin Pearson III
Jaiden Patterson
Ethan Ervin
3:20.80GAJackrabbit Track & Field ClinicMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
3.Brady Ash
Sean Clegg
Jake Haley
Ethan Pater
3:21.68MANew England Elite Track ClubMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
4.Jordan Edmonson
Chase Roberts
Mason Roseboro
Michael Strange Jr
3:22.77TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJan 22Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
5.Shane Gardner
Blake Gibson
Kyjah Savery
Michael Patterson
3:22.98TXGreater Houston TrackJan 22Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
6.Jordan Robinson
Christian Simmons
Gerrick Brooks
Evan Simmons
3:23.42TXAP RanchJan 15Carl Lewis HS Invitational
7.Jaiden Reed
Cameron Hendrix
Nick Johnson
Devin Grantham
3:25.15MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 06SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.Joshua Flake
Glenie Cross
Josh Hayes
Deon Cleary
3:25.44MIMotor City TrackFeb 19UK HS Invitational
9.Relay Team3:26.74IDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 12UHSTCA State Indoor Meet
10.Khari Barnes
Logan Lovelace
Michail Rose
Torin Foster
3:27.10VAF.I.A. AmbassadorsMar 13AAU National Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Max Klein67' 8.25PRMANewton NorthMar 05New England Championship
2.17-18Tarik O'Hagan66' 11.5PRRIOcean State HammerheadsMar 202022 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
3.11Jacob Cookinham66' 1PRMABishop StangJan 24EAC Championship
4.12Zane Forist65' 7PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.12Joseph Licata64' 9.5PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Gary Moore Jr.64' 1.25PRCTHillhouseFeb 12CIAC Combined Class L Championships
7.12Cade Moran63' 10.5PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Kyle Clabough63' 8.5PRILYorkville (H.S.)Feb 23Sycamore Boys Quad #1
9.10Luke Himes63' 6.75PRINHeritage ChristianMar 26Hoosier State Relays - Small Schools
10.12Spencer Williams60' 11PRUnattachedMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 6
1.12Jake Steslicki165' 2PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
2.-Nic Davis160' 7PRNENorth PlatteMar 18UNK Class A/B Invitational
3.12Jordan Shaw158' 1PRNEKearneyMar 18UNK Class A/B Invitational
4.11Kellen Kimes149' 10PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
5.12Aidan Taylor144' 6PRUnattachedJan 28MITS-Lab Meet #7
6.8Jelani Walker90' 0PRMIMotor City TrackJan 28MITS-Lab Meet #7
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 8
1.5Lucas Jackson47' 6PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
2.5Liam Schauer47' 0PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
3.4Jacob Corkery46' 0PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
4.1Dash Gunnelson30' 5PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
5.2Holden Sahm25' 5PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
6.2Ashton Heidenreich24' 3PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
7.3Landon Schauer22' 8PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
8.1Griffin Wagner17' 4.5PRIAFASST TrackFeb 27FASST DUBUQUE OPEN
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Elias Gerald7' 2PRUTWestlakeFeb 052022 Salem Field Invitational
2.17-18Brandon Pottinger7' 1PRFLSouth Dade Express Track ClubMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
3.12Brion Stephens6' 11PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.-Jordan Duncan6' 10PRUnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
-Brandon Pottinger6' 10PRFLAlpha Omega Elite Track TeamJan 30Track 757 Invitational
6.12Silas Griffin6' 9PRUnattachedJan 30The Bama Showcase
12Timothy Watson6' 9PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
12Lamont Victoria6' 9PRVAPrince GeorgeMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.SrDeAndre Smith6' 8.75NYSt Thomas AquinasFeb 12Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
JrZachary Pluff6' 8.75IAIowaDec 11Jimmy Grant Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.JrZach Bradford18' 10.5KSKansasJan 27Jayhawk Classic
2.19+Tray Oates18' 9.5PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyFeb 11Don Kirby Elite Invitational (Day 1)
3.19+Olen Oates18' 6.5PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyJan 21Lumberjack Team Challenge
4.SrBranson Ellis18' 4.5TXStephen F. AustinMar 12NCAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Maddox Hamm18' 0.5PRUnattachedMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
6.12Garrett Starkey17' 7AZArizona Pole Vault AcademyFeb 04New Mexico Collegiate Classic (Day 1)
7.17-18Wyatt Stewart17' 7PRKYKaizen Pole VaultFeb 12Eastern Indoors Invitational
8.19+Nate (Nathan) Filipek17' 2.75PRTXAustin Pole Vault & ThrowsApr 09APV Annual Elite Invitational
9.12Nathan Hiett17' 2.75PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyFeb 04Ron Mann Classic
10.17-18Landon Helms17' 0.75PRIDHusky VaultJan 28Idaho State Stacy Dragila HS Open
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SoMatthew Boling27' 0.75PRGAGeorgiaJan 15Clemson Invitational
2.12Gregory Foster Jr25' 4.25PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.12Gregory Foster24' 8PRNJLawrencevilleJan 22Mercer County Championships
4.17-18Alexander Smith24' 6PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.-Ashton Torns24' 3.25PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Aaron Davis24' 0.5PRTXHumble Summer CreekJan 15Carl Lewis HS Invitational
7.17-18T'Mars McCallum Jr.23' 11.75PRSCMyrtle Beach Track & FieldJan 08Gamecock Indoor Challenge
8.12Jake Wall23' 10.25PRMAMansfieldFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
9.JrSmith Charles23' 10.25NYCornellJan 08Southern Tier Meet
10.12Nathan Shapiro23' 6.75ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)Feb 26Glenbrook South Boys Indoor Relays
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.-Albert MacArthur50' 6PRWAThriller Track & FieldFeb 12Washington Husky Invitational
2.12Gregory Foster Jr49' 9.25PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.10Karson Gordon49' 0.25PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJan 08Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
4.12Donovan Young48' 11.75PRMDGilmanMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Gregory Foster48' 9.5PRNJLawrencevilleFeb 18Garden State HS Invitational
6.12Brian DiBassinga48' 7.25PRVABattlefieldDec 18Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
7.-Jordan McCants48' 7PRGADynasty Track Club, IncDec 18The Galleria Games
8.12Damilare Olukosi47' 10.5PRTXHouston Christian TrackJan 08Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
9.12Ryan John47' 7PRNYValley Stream NorthFeb 16Section 8 State Qualifier
10.10Drew Dillard47' 5PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Feb 20DCSAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.