Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Justin Braun6.19PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Cole Cabana6.33PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
3.11Braxton Brann6.44PRMIAnn Arbor Youth Track for WomenMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
4.12Evan Knox6.48PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
17-18Zachary Sherman6.48PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCDec 04VA Beach Opener
6.11Jaiden Reed6.50MIMichigan Accelerators TrackMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.11Michael Davis-Hawkins6.68PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.17-18Fletcher Hoven6.70PRMIMichigan RacersMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10Amare Hannon6.70PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
10.17-18Brayden Forge6.78PRMIMichigan RacersMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Justin Braun6.62PROHWesterville CentralMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
2.11Corey Royster6.79PRMI16Ways Track ClubFeb 19UK HS Invitational
3.12Xavier Preston6.80PROHStow-Munroe FallsMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
4.11Cole Cabana6.82PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
5.12Nathan Newsom6.83PROHGranvilleJan 08Chieftan Center Track Classic
17-18Evan Knox6.83PRMIMichigan Mustangs TCFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
7.12Terrance O'Bannon6.84PRKYEasternFeb 12Eastern Indoors Invitational
8.11Braxton Brann6.86PRMIAnn Arbor Youth Track for WomenJan 28MITS-Lab Meet #7
11Jaiden Reed6.86PRMIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
10.11Jaden Simmons6.89PRMIElite Performance XLDec 30L.A.B. MITS Meet #3
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Braun21.29PROHWesterville CentralJan 15The Virginia Showcase
2.12Xavier Preston21.35PROHStow-Munroe FallsMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
3.17-18Jaylin Holmes21.60PRMIGR FIREFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
4.17-18Evan Knox21.66PRMIMichigan Mustangs TCFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
5.12Alexander YON21.77PRMIElite Performance XLMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
6.17-18Benny Diaz21.93PRMIGR FIREFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
7.10Shamar Heard21.98PRMI16Ways Track ClubFeb 19UK HS Invitational
8.12Terrance O'Bannon21.99PRKYEasternFeb 12Eastern Indoors Invitational
9.17-18Jaydin Blackwell22.11PRMIMotor City TrackJan 08LAB-MITS Meet #4
12Tamaal Myers II22.11PRUnattachedJan 08LAB-MITS Meet #4
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 7
1.12Justin Braun33.32PROHWesterville CentralJan 15The Virginia Showcase
2.12Tamaal Myers II35.10PRUnattachedJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
3.17-18Joshua Flake35.64PRMIMotor City TrackJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
4.17-18Glenie Cross36.20PRMIMotor City TrackJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
5.17-18Maliek Bush36.57PRKYHero Sprint ClubJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
6.9Aydan Myers37.47PRUnattachedJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
7.15-16Nizaiah Carr42.13PRKYHero Sprint ClubJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Justin Braun46.21PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Alexander YON47.72PRMIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
3.11Mason Louis48.45PROHBexleyFeb 06SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.10Shamar Heard48.48PRMI16Ways Track ClubFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
5.12Tamaal Myers II48.58UnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
6.17-18Joshua Flake48.72PRMIMotor City TrackFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
7.17-18Jaylin Holmes49.44MIGR FIREDec 11SVSU-MITS #1
8.12Dylan Christian49.70PROHGranvilleFeb 06Ashland University HS Indoor Invitational
9.11Corey Royster49.84PRMI16Ways Track ClubDec 11SVSU-MITS #1
10.11Alex Eggleston50.47PROHLincolnMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 5
1.12Tamaal Myers II1:22.18PRUnattachedJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
2.17-18Joshua Flake1:24.01PRMIMotor City TrackJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
3.9Aydan Myers1:30.47PRUnattachedJan 22CYUP Misfits Invitational
4.12Noah Carmicheal1:33.25PROHCapitol City Comets Track Inc.Jan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
5.-Rason Brunck2:00.12PROHOhio RocketsJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nick Plant1:50.70PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12Dylan Christian1:52.37PROHGranvilleMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
3.FrAndrew Nolan1:52.73PRMIMichigan StateJan 29Indiana University Relays
4.JrAustin Rippee1:56.45MISaginaw Valley StateFeb 27GLIAC Indoor Championships
5.11Hunter Jones1:57.03PRUnattachedFeb 19GVSU-MITS Meet #5
6.11Tyler Heath1:58.38PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
7.12Nathaniel Hobbs1:58.93PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
8.12Daniel Whitaker1:59.00PRKYLafayetteFeb 19UK HS Invitational
9.12Cole Toney1:59.01PRUnattachedDec 04MITS - GVSU #1
10.12Luke Ondracek1:59.24PROHWalsh JesuitFeb 11NEOITC Series Blue Division Meet #3
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 1
1.17-18Maliek Bush3:09.88PRKYHero Sprint ClubMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Riley Hough3:50.52PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Hunter Jones3:52.84PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.-Sukhraj Sandhu3:53.14PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
4.12Luke Venhuizen4:02.14PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Evan Bork4:02.61PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Samuel Peterson4:04.34PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.-Thomas Westphal4:05.09PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.10Luka Bork4:06.66PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.15-16Tyler Barnes4:10.58PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJan 08Blackwell AAU Invitational
10.12Noah Morrow4:11.22PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Riley Hough4:05.91PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Hunter Jones4:07.11PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Owen Johnson4:16.95PRMIA2 Elite Youth Track ClubJan 08LAB-MITS Meet #4
4.12Luke Venhuizen4:18.19PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Evan Bork4:18.73PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.12Samuel Peterson4:20.64PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.10Luka Bork4:21.90PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Luke Ondracek4:22.06PROHWalsh JesuitFeb 11NEOITC Series Blue Division Meet #3
9.11Ethan Pruzinsky4:22.12PRMIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
10.-Thomas Westphal4:24.01PRUnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.12Riley Hough4:07.38PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.FrAndrew Nolan4:08.16PRMIMichigan StateJan 29Indiana University Relays
3.11Hunter Jones4:08.39PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Owen Johnson4:17.31PRUnattachedJan 29MITS - GVSU Meet #4
5.12Parker Lambers4:17.93PRUnattachedJan 29MITS - GVSU Meet #4
6.12Luke Venhuizen4:19.65PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Evan Bork4:20.17PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.-Thomas Westphal4:21.67PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
9.12Samuel Peterson4:22.12PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.12Josiah Magley4:22.41PRUnattachedJan 29MITS - GVSU Meet #4
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.FrAndrew Nolan8:05.29PRMIMichigan StateFeb 12Wisconsin Windy City Invitational
2.12Noah Morrow8:36.06PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.17-18Brady Masters8:37.45PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Luke Ondracek8:38.21PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Luke Venhuizen8:39.02PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.SrNathan Stout8:44.14PRMISpring ArborMar 05NAIA Indoor Championships
7.17-18Caden Meyer8:57.56PRMIMacatawa Track ClubMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.11Sami Hattab9:03.33PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 26KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships
9.12Tyler Job9:03.38PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.11Logan Flament9:07.04PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Hunter Jones8:55.85PRUnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.12Riley Hough8:57.24PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Noah Morrow9:06.23PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.17-18Brady Masters9:09.33PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Luke Ondracek9:09.45PROHWalsh JesuitMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
6.12Parker Lambers9:09.46PRUnattachedFeb 19GVSU-MITS Meet #5
7.12Luke Venhuizen9:12.10PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.12Josiah Magley9:24.30PRUnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
9.17-18Caden Meyer9:30.49PRMIMacatawa Track ClubMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
10.11Ethan Pruzinsky9:32.20PRMIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.12Riley Hough9:00.29PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Noah Morrow9:08.89PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.17-18Brady Masters9:12.10PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Luke Ondracek9:13.36PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.12Luke Venhuizen9:14.97PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.17-18Caden Meyer9:33.37PRMIMacatawa Track ClubMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
7.12Tyler Job9:40.16PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.11Logan Flament9:40.36PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.15-16Casey Desilvey10:22.17PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteFeb 05Louisville Indoor Games
10.12Luke Napier10:23.64PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 05Louisville Indoor Games
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 4
1.11Hunter Jones14:20.71PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.12Riley Hough14:24.76PRUnattachedFeb 1211th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Festival
3.12Peter Baracco15:01.25PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.SrNathan Stout15:11.49PRMISpring ArborFeb 11GVSU Big Meet-Friday
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 6
1.17-18Benny Diaz7.26PRMIGR FIREMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Alec Carr7.33PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
3.12Tamaal Myers II7.34PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.11Malachi Collier7.63PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.5Armon Howard7.66PRMIElite Performance XLMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
6.9Jaylen Gilmore8.21PRUnattachedNov 27Armory Metro Eagles Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.17-18Benny Diaz7.78PRMIGR FIREMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Tamaal Myers II7.88PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
12Alec Carr7.88PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
4.12Javin Richards8.15PROHPerryMar 05OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet
5.11Malachi Collier8.21PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
6.5Armon Howard8.25PRMIElite Performance XLMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
7.15-16Jayden Douglas8.28PROHOhio Heat TrackDec 12Tiffin HS Open #1
8.17-18Maliek Bush8.41PRKYHero Sprint ClubFeb 12Eastern Indoors Invitational
12Patrick Adams8.41PRMIGR FIREFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
10.12Cavanaugh Barker8.44PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 6
1.12Tamaal Myers II38.76PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
2.10Amare Hannon42.17PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
3.5Armon Howard42.77PRMIElite Performance XLFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
4.17-18Brody Width43.40PRMIMichigan RacersFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
5.11Camron Krebs44.19PRMIMichigan RacersFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
6.6Anthony Rush47.56PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 9
1.Relay Team1:28.66MIMaximum OutPut TrackMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
2.Relay Team1:29.30MIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team1:29.51MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
4.Fletcher Hoven
Brayden Forge
Brody Width
Camron Krebs
1:32.39MIMichigan RacersFeb 06SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
5.jaylen Cisneros
Evan Vasicek
Tyree Alexander
Garrett Webb
1:33.59MIGreene Steel Track ClubFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team1:36.00MITONE UP! Elite Track ClubFeb 19GVSU-MITS Meet #5
7.Chase Lockhart
Ashton Brann
Geo Pitts
Braxton Brann
1:36.14MIAnn Arbor Youth Track for WomenFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
8.Bryant Callahan
Isaiah Jolly
Jabari Pritchett
Vinny Purcell
1:36.76OHDayton Wolverine TrackJan 23Otterbein HS Qualifier #3
9.Relay Team1:43.03MIBreen Track ClubJan 08SVSU - MITS #2
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 9
1.Relay Team3:20.75MIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.Jaiden Reed
Cameron Hendrix
Nick Johnson
Devin Grantham
3:25.15MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 06SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
3.Joshua Flake
Glenie Cross
Josh Hayes
Deon Cleary
3:25.44MIMotor City TrackFeb 19UK HS Invitational
4.Relay Team3:30.69MIGR FIREDec 11SVSU-MITS #1
5.Cole Cabana
Devin Henry
Micah Davis
Anthony Rush
3:33.06MIMaximum OutPut TrackFeb 06SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.Relay Team3:41.76MIAnn Arbor Youth Track for WomenMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
7.Charles Bowes Jr.
Tyree Alexander
Braylon Daniel
Qwenton Badger
3:42.55MIGreene Steel Track ClubFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
8.Andrew Linden
Myles Linden
Brendan Washburn
Hunter Bogar
4:07.38MIBreen Track ClubJan 08SVSU - MITS #2
9.Drew Cox
Jakoby Graves
Kendrick Jackson
Malik Dudley
4:11.66KYWestside TrackJan 08Coach O Louisville TF Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 4
1.Brock Denuyl
Brendan Washburn
Louis D'Souza
Bryce NOWIK
8:19.09MIBreen Track ClubFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.Gavin Wiersma
Caden Meyer
Nick Riemersma
Austin Brinks
8:21.60MIMacatawa Track ClubMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Relay Team8:35.50MIMichigan Accelerators TrackJan 08LAB-MITS Meet #4
4.Fletcher Campbell
Quinn Davis
Jacob Stanislawski
Oliver McGee
9:54.21MIAnn Arbor TrackMar 202022 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 1
1.Relay Team3:45.24MIElite Performance XLDec 30L.A.B. MITS Meet #3
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 4
1.Relay Team3:35.60MIMotor City TrackFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.Josiah Graddick
Jaiden Reed
Devin Grantham
Cameron Hendrix
3:40.19MIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
3.Mark Palmeter
Aidan Duggan
Sanjit Vijay
Brendan Washburn
3:48.56MIBreen Track ClubFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team3:49.32MIElite Performance XLFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 3
1.Sebas RAMIREZ
Aidan Duggan
Brock Denuyl
Joey Taverna
10:41.46MIBreen Track ClubFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team11:14.99MIElite Feet StridersFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
3.Grant Tilmann
Samuel Scott
Ethan Zinkweg
Ben Scott
12:48.62MIMidland Running ClubFeb 1211th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Festival
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Zane Forist65' 7PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.11Mannie Arbabi56' 9PROHSycamoreMar 04OATCCC D1 Indoor State Championships
3.11Kellen Kimes54' 6PRUnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
4.12Aidan Taylor52' 8PRUnattachedDec 04MITS - GVSU #1
5.12Ben Fiser49' 5.25PRKYMarshall CountyFeb 19UK HS Invitational
6.12Jake Steslicki47' 4.25PRMIMagsig-Pallett Throwing ClubJan 23Charger Elite
7.15-16David Harless46' 9PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersFeb 05Louisville Indoor Games
8.11Jesse Grace45' 4.5PROHJames A GarfieldFeb 27Kent State HS Meet #3
9.-Teegan Simmons44' 3PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
10.12Olin Frank40' 2.75PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 4
1.12Jake Steslicki165' 2PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
2.11Kellen Kimes149' 10PRUnattachedFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
3.12Aidan Taylor144' 6PRUnattachedJan 28MITS-Lab Meet #7
4.8Jelani Walker90' 0PRMIMotor City TrackJan 28MITS-Lab Meet #7
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.-Jordan Duncan6' 10PRUnattachedFeb 27MITS State Indoor Championships
2.SrJustin Miller6' 4.75PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Eli Baumann6' 4PRMIGR FIREJan 08LAB-MITS Meet #4
17-18Maliek Bush6' 4PRKYHero Sprint ClubFeb 12Eastern Indoors Invitational
5.11Hunter Foster6' 3PRKYLexington CatholicFeb 26KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships
6.11David Washington6' 0PRMIMichigan Accelerators TrackFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
7.12Matthew Mays5' 10PRKYMercer CountyFeb 26KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships
11Micah Davis5' 10PRMIMaximum OutPut TrackDec 30L.A.B. MITS Meet #3
9.9Vinny Purcell5' 9PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJan 29Richey Tune-Up HS Meet
10.12Javon Adams5' 8PRKYLafayetteFeb 26KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.17-18Wyatt Stewart17' 7PRKYKaizen Pole VaultFeb 12Eastern Indoors Invitational
2.12Jackson Shellhaas15' 6PROHAnsoniaFeb 19Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series #4
3.12Javin Richards15' 3PROHPerryMar 05OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet
4.17-18Parker Speth15' 2PRKYSpottsville Monsters Track, LLCJan 15UCS National Pole Vault Summit
5.10Brayden Richards15' 0PROHPerryMar 05OATCCC D2-D3 Indoor State Meet
6.15-16Jordan Bryner14' 11.25PRKYKaizen Pole VaultMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
7.11Reagan Wright14' 6PRUnattachedMar 202022 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
8.12Jack De Francesco14' 6OHHilliard DavidsonDec 12Tiffin HS Open #1
17-18Cole Sheldon14' 6PRMIUp and RunningDec 30L.A.B. MITS Meet #3
10.12Olin Frank14' 5.5PROHWalsh JesuitJan 22Kent St. HS Meet #1
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Alexander Smith24' 6PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Malachi Collier22' 9.5PRUnattachedMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Matthew Mays21' 7.75PRKYMercer CountyFeb 26KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships
4.12Noah Reuter-Gushow21' 7.25PRUnattachedJan 08SVSU - MITS #2
5.12Olin Frank21' 6.25PRUnattachedMar 132022 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.11Nakia Willis21' 6PRMIGR FIREDec 30L.A.B. MITS Meet #3
12Emmanuel Asabere Jr21' 6PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCJan 152022 Plus Two University Invitational
8.12Nathan Newsom21' 4.75PROHGranvilleDec 29Jackets Holiday Indoor
9.12Koltyn Scarantine20' 6.5PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCJan 152022 Plus Two University Invitational
10.9Jaylen Gilmore20' 6PRMITrack Life UniversityJan 08SVSU - MITS #2
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 8
1.12Matthew Mays45' 6.25PRKYMercer CountyFeb 26KTCCCA State AA/AAA Indoor Championships
2.17-18Alexander Smith45' 3.75PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCMar 13New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Javon Adams44' 7PRKYLafayetteFeb 19UK HS Invitational
4.12Emmanuel Asabere Jr41' 1OHOhio Speed Academy TFCDec 04VA Beach Opener
5.12Koltyn Scarantine40' 2.25PROHOhio Speed Academy TFCMar 19adidas Indoor Nationals
6.17-18Fred George III38' 5MIMotor City TrackFeb 12LAB Midwest Invitational
7.-Jalynn Fillmore37' 2.5PRINLegend BoundMar 13AAU National Indoor Championships
8.17-18Brice Coley36' 3.5PROHCleveland Express TrackDec 18The Galleria Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.