Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jaxon Hammond10.35PRTNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.11Sidney Ware10.49PRTNUniversity School Of NashvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
3.11Ondre Evans10.55PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
4.1812London Humphreys10.66PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.10Kolbe Harmon10.68PRTNBrentwood AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
6.1812Connor McGee10.71PRTNBattle Ground AcademyMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
7.11Kendre Martin10.76PRTNChattanooga ChristianApr 29Front Runner - Chattanooga Area Top 16
8.11Jon Wilson10.80PRTNFranklin Road AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
9.11Braylon Harmon10.81PRTNKnoxville CatholicApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
11Amaru Mazibuko10.81PRTNMcCallieMay 04Baylor Dual Meet #3
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jaxon Hammond21.15PRTNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.11Sidney Ware21.46PRTNUniversity School Of NashvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
3.1812London Humphreys21.57PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
4.11Ondre Evans21.66PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
5.11Braylon Harmon21.75PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 02KIL Championships
6.1812Connor McGee21.83PRTNBattle Ground AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
7.1812James Warmbrod21.94PRTNNashville ChristianApr 13Ensworth Home Meet 2
8.1710Ryan Jones21.98PRTNFather RyanMay 03MBA Home Meet #4
9.11Montae Baldwin22.00PRTNColumbia AcademyApr 29Siegel Invitational
10.9Andrew Smith22.07PRTNMcCallieMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.1710Ryan Jones47.85PRTNFather RyanApr 27Great Eight Invitational
2.1812James Warmbrod48.13PRTNNashville ChristianApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
3.12Caughran Fowler49.16PRTNMcCallieMay 18TSSAA State Decathlon/Pentathlon: DII-AA
4.1811Kavan Reynolds49.19TNMcCallieMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.12Antonio Wallace49.31PRTNSt George's IndependentMay 11TSSAA Division II-A West Region Championship
6.11Braylon Harmon49.51PRTNKnoxville CatholicApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
7.12Nathaniel Nelson49.52PRTNMontgomery BellMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
8.10Gavin Jellow49.72PRTNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
9.10Alex Musgrave49.94PRMSNorthpoint ChristianMay 11TSSAA Division II-A West Region Championship
10.10Gage Whited50.12PRTNBaylorMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1411Kaleb Smith1:54.29PRTNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
2.1812Garrett Wilson1:55.65PRUnattachedJun 03Music City Track Carnival
3.10Chaz Jones1:55.67PRTNChristian BrothersMay 11TSSAA DII Large West Regional
4.1710Keegan Smith1:55.80PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 02KIL Championships
5.1811Harry Carter1:55.96PRTNMcCallieApr 29Front Runner - Chattanooga Area Top 16
6.1811Luke Thompson1:56.05PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 22McCallie Mid-South Track Invitational
7.710Jack Bowen1:56.14PRTNMcCallieMay 04Baylor Dual Meet #3
8.10Jack Wallace1:56.29PRTNMontgomery BellMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
9.1812Hugh Carlson1:56.38TNMcCallieApr 22McCallie Mid-South Track Invitational
10.11Jackson Meredith1:56.48PRUnattachedJun 03Music City Track Carnival
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Luke Thompson3:53.55PRTNBrentwood AcademyJun 01HOKA Festival of Miles
2.1710Keegan Smith3:55.64PRTNCosey EliteJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.1711Colin Eckerman4:01.16PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Christopher Knight4:04.75PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.1711Carter Johnson4:05.51PRTNBrentwood AcademyJun 182023 Nike Outdoor Nationals
6.1610Tony (Toniel) Ortega4:15.00PRTNKnoxville CatholicApr 01Oak Ridge Legends Invitational
7.10Gonzalo Vela4:24.72PRTNKnoxville CatholicApr 01Oak Ridge Legends Invitational
8.12Evan Deichert4:25.73PRTNKnoxville CatholicApr 01Oak Ridge Legends Invitational
9.12Caughran Fowler4:49.53PRTNMcCallieMay 18TSSAA State Decathlon/Pentathlon: DII-AA
10.10Ben Rouse4:52.16PRTNChristian BrothersMay 18TSSAA State Decathlon/Pentathlon: DII-AA
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Luke Thompson4:09.10PRTNBrentwood AcademyJun 01HOKA Festival of Miles
2.1710Keegan Smith4:11.37PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
3.710Jack Bowen4:12.30PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
4.12Christopher Knight4:13.10PRTNBaylorMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
5.11Zachary Youngblood4:13.36PRTNChattanooga ChristianMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
6.1812Hugh Carlson4:16.17PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
7.1711Carter Johnson4:16.23PRTNBrentwood AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
8.12Jack Radbill4:16.35PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
9.11Samuel Trumble4:17.21PRTNMontgomery BellMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
10.1711Evan Simpson4:17.93PRTNMcCallieApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.1811Luke Thompson4:10.72PRTNBrentwood AcademyJun 01HOKA Festival of Miles
2.1710Keegan Smith4:11.90PRTNCosey EliteJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.1711Evan Simpson4:16.65PRUnattachedJun 03Music City Track Carnival
4.1812Hugh Carlson4:17.03PRUnattachedJun 03Music City Track Carnival
5.1711Carter Johnson4:17.14PRUnattachedMay 27Running Lane Championships
6.11Samuel Trumble4:17.19PRUnattachedJun 03Music City Track Carnival
7.1711Colin Eckerman4:18.12PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.12Christopher Knight4:21.49PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.1411Kaleb Smith4:26.13PRUnattachedJun 03Music City Track Carnival
10.1912Sam Widmaier4:26.50PRUnattachedMay 27Running Lane Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 3
1.1711Colin Eckerman8:40.21PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.1710Keegan Smith8:43.97PRTNCosey EliteJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Christopher Knight8:49.91PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1811Luke Thompson8:56.11PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 082023 Arcadia Invitational
2.1710Keegan Smith9:09.86TNKnoxville CatholicMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
3.710Jack Bowen9:10.19PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
4.12Christopher Knight9:16.10PRTNBaylorMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.1711Carter Johnson9:17.50TNBrentwood AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
6.12Jack Radbill9:17.61PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
7.11Zachary Youngblood9:19.12PRTNChattanooga ChristianMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
8.1812Hugh Carlson9:21.18PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
9.1711Colin Eckerman9:24.85PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
10.10Jack Wallace9:27.22PRTNMontgomery BellMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 7
1.12Christopher Knight9:12.22PRTNBaylorApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
2.1711Colin Eckerman9:14.36PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.710Jack Bowen9:18.48PRTNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
4.1710Keegan Smith9:19.73PRTNCosey EliteJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.1812Hugh Carlson9:28.07PRTNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
6.11Grady Outlaw9:40.46PRTNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
7.1711Evan Simpson9:54.71PRTNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Sam Fisher14.41PRTNLipscomb AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
2.11Charlie Becker14.50PRTNFather RyanMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
3.11Palmer Mcguffin15.03PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.10Liam Runkle15.15PRTNSilverdale BaptistMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.1710Ryan Jones15.26PRTNFather RyanApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
6.11Noland Brown15.28PRTNMemphis UniversityMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
7.12Justin Davis15.32PRTNHarding AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
8.12Louis Vincent15.37PRTNBaylorApr 29Front Runner - Chattanooga Area Top 16
9.12Sammy Taylor15.40PRTNEnsworthMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
10.11Crew Magahee15.47PRTNMcCallieApr 29Front Runner - Chattanooga Area Top 16
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.1811Griffin Frankfather38.82PRTNFranklin Road AcademyMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
2.11Charlie Becker38.89PRTNFather RyanMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
3.11Kendrick Reynolds38.93PRTNMcCallieMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
4.10Liam Runkle39.28PRTNSilverdale BaptistMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
5.12Caughran Fowler39.39PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
6.12Sam Fisher39.73PRTNLipscomb AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
7.11Camren Armstrong40.29PRTNBriarcrest ChristianMay 11TSSAA DII Large West Regional
8.11Noland Brown40.46PRTNMemphis UniversityMay 11TSSAA DII Large West Regional
9.12Justice Springer40.81PRTNFranklin Road AcademyMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
10.12Carter Burk41.09PRTNGrace Christian (Franklin)May 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team41.89TNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.Santiago Calderoni
Jaxon Hammond
Whit Collard
Max Kiser
42.08TNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
3.Relay Team42.10TNChattanooga ChristianApr 29Front Runner - Chattanooga Area Top 16
4.Relay Team42.13TNEnsworthApr 04Lipscomb Academy Meet #2
5.Relay Team42.17TNMcCallieMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
6.Relay Team42.42TNMontgomery BellApr 15Doug Hall Relays
7.Relay Team42.59TNBoyd BuchananApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
8.Relay Team42.64TNFranklin Road AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
9.Relay Team42.68TNLipscomb AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
10.Relay Team42.93TNBrentwood AcademyApr 15Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10
1.Relay Team1:27.28TNMcCallieMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.Santiago Calderoni
Jaxon Hammond
Nigil Smith
Gavin Jellow
1:27.86TNChristian BrothersApr 01Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual
3.Relay Team1:28.07TNFather RyanApr 15Doug Hall Relays
4.Relay Team1:28.32TNMontgomery BellMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.Relay Team1:28.78TNChattanooga ChristianApr 22McCallie Mid-South Track Invitational
6.Relay Team1:29.77TNEnsworthMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
7.Relay Team1:29.86TNBrentwood AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
8.Relay Team1:29.93TNFranklin Road AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
9.Relay Team1:29.98TNLausanne Collegiate SchoolMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
10.Relay Team1:31.09TNLipscomb AcademyApr 25Lipscomb Home Meet #4
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:21.02TNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
2.Relay Team3:21.14TNFather RyanMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
3.Relay Team3:23.09TNMontgomery BellMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
4.Kaleb Smith
Nigil Smith
Charlie Harrell
Gavin Jellow
3:24.76TNChristian BrothersApr 01Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 95th Annual
5.Relay Team3:26.07TNLipscomb AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
6.Relay Team3:27.79TNEnsworthMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
7.Relay Team3:28.63TNBrentwood AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
8.Relay Team3:29.14TNEvangelical ChristianMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
9.Relay Team3:29.33TNBattle Ground AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
10.Relay Team3:29.37TNDonelson Christian AcademyMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team7:51.96TNMcCallieApr 29Front Runner - Chattanooga Area Top 16
2.Relay Team7:52.37TNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
3.Carter Johnson
Sean Smith
Sam Widmaier
Luke Thompson
7:54.94TNBrentwood AcademyApr 28Charlie Harper Relays
4.Relay Team7:55.47TNMontgomery BellMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.Relay Team8:06.41TNChattanooga ChristianMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
6.Relay Team8:18.11TNBaylorMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
7.Relay Team8:18.67TNFather RyanMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
8.Relay Team8:29.37TNLipscomb AcademyMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
9.Relay Team8:31.02TNUniversity Of JacksonMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
10.Relay Team8:34.86TNFranklin Road AcademyMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
View full rankings...
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]Compare top 10
1.Relay Team1:34.68TNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
2.Relay Team1:34.84TNNashville ChristianApr 15Doug Hall Relays
3.Relay Team1:35.37TNMontgomery BellApr 15Doug Hall Relays
4.Javon Slaton
Whit Collard
Jeremiah Amuzu
Nigil Smith
1:38.58TNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
5.AJ Barbat
Richard Griffin
Reagan Ellison
Casen Calmus
1:39.64TNBrentwood AcademyApr 28Charlie Harper Relays
6.Dj Clark
Caleb Oliver
Damen Williams
William Adkins
1:39.76TNHarding AcademyApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
7.Jonathan Hammett
Warren DeGraff
Jacob Gilles
Carter Burk
1:40.44TNGrace Christian (Franklin)Apr 28Charlie Harper Relays
8.Relay Team1:40.78TNFather RyanApr 15Doug Hall Relays
9.Darreus McFadden
Holden DAY
Camren Armstrong
Markeith Griffith
1:41.17TNBriarcrest ChristianApr 01Southwind Jaguar Showdown
10.Relay Team1:50.81TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]Compare top 6
1.Relay Team3:38.03TNMontgomery BellApr 15Doug Hall Relays
2.Relay Team3:52.74TNBrentwood AcademyApr 15Doug Hall Relays
3.Relay Team3:53.47TNNashville ChristianApr 15Doug Hall Relays
4.Relay Team3:55.45TNPope John Paul IIApr 15Doug Hall Relays
5.Relay Team3:57.82TNFather RyanApr 15Doug Hall Relays
6.Relay Team4:29.07TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]Compare top 10
1.Relay Team10:24.15TNMontgomery BellApr 15Doug Hall Relays
2.Relay Team10:35.19TNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
3.Relay Team10:35.62TNBrentwood AcademyApr 15Doug Hall Relays
4.Chaz Jones
Remon Brown
Joe Edwards
Kaleb Smith
10:41.69TNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
5.Relay Team11:23.03TNPope John Paul IIApr 15Doug Hall Relays
6.Relay Team11:35.28TNMemphis UniversityApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
7.Relay Team11:38.83TNFather RyanApr 15Doug Hall Relays
8.Griffin Strang
Alex Barrios
Joshua Moses
Cameron Sale-Martindale
12:44.66TNBriarcrest ChristianApr 01Southwind Jaguar Showdown
9.Josh Green
Brenden Driskill
Vince Koch
Colin Kozlowski
12:52.31TNSt. Benedict at AuburndaleApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
10.Zaine Hutchison
Braden Walters
Parker Vanden Oever
Josiah Coppenger
13:17.03TNGrace Christian (Franklin)Apr 28Charlie Harper Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1812Drake Carlson61' 1PRTNFather RyanMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.10Ashton Hearn56' 11PRTNChristian BrothersApr 18CBHS Quad
3.11Jakob Alperin55' 7.5PRTNChristian BrothersMay 11TSSAA DII Large West Regional
4.11Carson Gentle55' 4PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
5.12Tristian Johnson54' 7PRTNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
6.12Tony Boggs53' 7PRTNBaylorMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
7.9Jr Fowler51' 10.5PRTNKnoxville CatholicApr 22Eastern Relays
8.12Abraham Cromartie50' 11PRTNFather RyanMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
9.11Will French50' 7PRTNChristian BrothersMay 02MUS HS Meet #6
10.12Jamez Jordan49' 1.5PRTNSt George's IndependentMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.10Ashton Hearn185' 4PRTNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.1812Drake Carlson185' 0PRTNFather RyanApr 15Doug Hall Relays
3.12Tony Boggs164' 9PRTNBaylorMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
4.1710George Taylor163' 7.5PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Ari Klasky158' 9PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
6.9Jr Fowler158' 5PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 02KIL Championships
7.12Eriq George157' 9PRTNMontgomery BellMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
8.11Zach Davenport153' 1PRTNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
9.11Will French150' 0PRTNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
12Davis Greene150' 0PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 28Charlie Harper Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 1
1.1811Griffin Frankfather121' 9.5PRUnattachedJun 182023 Nike Outdoor Nationals
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Griffin Cooper6' 8PRTNColumbia AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.11AJ Wallace6' 6PRTNChattanooga ChristianApr 25Hixson Meet #1
12Joshua Roberts6' 6PRTNMontgomery BellApr 26Montgomery Bell Academy Meet #3
4.12Sam Fisher6' 6PRTNLipscomb AcademyMay 18TSSAA State Decathlon/Pentathlon: DII-AA
5.9Dee Smith6' 4PRTNChristian BrothersMay 02MUS HS Meet #6
12Jamarcus Powell6' 4PRTNLausanne Collegiate SchoolMay 04Last Chance Relays
12Jamison Moore6' 4PRTNDavidson AcademyMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
11Peter Darst6' 4PRTNEnsworthMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
10Brooklen Davis6' 4PRTNMontgomery BellMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
10.11Owen Sharp6' 3PRTNMemphis UniversityMay 02MUS HS Meet #6
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Cole Hungate15' 6PRTNChristian BrothersApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
11Jack Perry15' 6PRTNMontgomery BellApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
3.12Wyatt Solberg14' 6PRTNMemphis UniversityApr 15Houston Track & Field Classic
4.1811Griffin Frankfather14' 1.25PRUnattachedJun 182023 Nike Outdoor Nationals
5.10Ben Rouse14' 0PRTNChristian BrothersMay 18TSSAA State Decathlon/Pentathlon: DII-AA
6.12Sam Fisher13' 6PRTNLipscomb AcademyApr 13LA Home Meet #3
11Garner Ezell13' 6PRTNLipscomb AcademyApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
8.1710Silas Fulford13' 0PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
10Henry Ambrose13' 0PRTNMontgomery BellMay 03MBA Home Meet #4
11Crew Magahee13' 0PRTNMcCallieMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.1812London Humphreys24' 0.25PRTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.12Justin Davis23' 1.75PRTNHarding AcademyApr 29Shelby County Municipal Championships
3.12Joshua Roberts22' 9PRTNMontgomery BellMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
4.12Junior Sherill22' 8PRTNLipscomb AcademyApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
5.11Michael Conley22' 6.25PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
6.12Charlie Harrell22' 4.5PRTNChristian BrothersApr 29Shelby County Municipal Championships
11Santiago Calderoni22' 4.5PRTNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
8.12Kolby Jones22' 4.25PRTNBrentwood AcademyMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
9.12Sam Fisher22' 2.5PRTNLipscomb AcademyMay 18TSSAA State Decathlon/Pentathlon: DII-AA
10.10Cayden Willis22' 2PRTNSt. Benedict at AuburndaleMay 11TSSAA DII Large West Regional
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Sammy Taylor46' 3.75PRTNEnsworthMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.12Justin Davis45' 5.5PRTNHarding AcademyApr 29Shelby County Municipal Championships
3.12Kolby Jones45' 2PRTNBrentwood AcademyApr 11Willco Championships
4.12Charlie Harrell45' 1.5PRTNChristian BrothersMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
5.11Kendrick Reynolds44' 6.75PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
6.10CJ Jimcoily44' 6PRTNLipscomb AcademyApr 21Nashville Track & Field Championships (City Meet)
7.11Michael Conley44' 4PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Coach Mac Relays
8.1811Kavan Reynolds44' 2.75PRTNMcCallieApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
9.12Levi Moore44' 2.5PRTNEnsworthMay 13TSSAA DII Large (AA) Middle Regional
10.11Carson Lawrence43' 0.5PRTNMcCallieMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.