Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Jc Blevins11.30PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.12Charles Robinson11.50TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
3.9Shavar Young11.58PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
12Robby Venz11.58PRTNChrist's Legacy AcademyMay 02LCHS Home #2
5.9Eric Moore11.61PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
6.9Jace Ballard11.77PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 14Kyle Morrell Invitational
7.9Elias Twiggs11.79PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
8.10Will Kelley11.83PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
9.10Hal Niendorff11.88PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 08Farragut TN Invitational 2023
11Chris Cook11.88PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 08Farragut TN Invitational 2023
11Jalen Hill11.88TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.9Shavar Young23.25TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
2.11Chris Cook23.37PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 02KIL Championships
3.10Will Kelley23.64PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.10Hal Niendorff23.75PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Coach Mac Relays
12Robby Venz23.75PRTNChrist's Legacy AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
6.9Eric Moore24.13PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
7.11Cooper Cameron24.17PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Coach Mac Relays
8.11Miles Dixon24.24PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
9.10Noah Harned24.54PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
10.11Jalen Hill24.67TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Chris Cook51.73PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.10Weston Edmondson53.58PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
3.10Noah Harned53.67PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.12Robby Venz54.65PRTNChrist's Legacy AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
5.1711Joshua Cross54.92PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
6.8Chandler Thompson55.33PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 19CAK-KYA MS Track Classic
7.12Nicholas Dukes55.65PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
8.11Palmer Mcguffin56.07PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 04Roadrunner Invitational
9.12Isaiah Spoon56.73TNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 04Roadrunner Invitational
10.10Landon Lacy57.76PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 14Kyle Morrell Invitational
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1711Joshua Cross2:01.27PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.1711Colin Eckerman2:05.10PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
3.12Juan Guillen2:05.93PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.10Weston Edmondson2:10.82PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 01Tri-Cities Track Classic
5.12Nicholas Dukes2:11.90PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 29Volunteer Track Classic
6.1610Andrew Mansfield2:14.81PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
7.9Baker Cosey2:15.39PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
8.9Cohen Flatt2:19.52PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
9.12Isaiah Spoon2:22.95TNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 04Roadrunner Invitational
10.12Austin Davis2:23.14PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 14Kyle Morrell Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 1
1.1711Colin Eckerman4:01.16PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.1711Colin Eckerman4:18.68PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
2.1711Joshua Cross4:28.47PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 02KIL Championships
3.9Cohen Flatt4:53.97PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.10Graham Lloyd5:04.58PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMar 04East Tennessee Jamboree
5.12Juan Guillen5:16.62PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 04Roadrunner Invitational
6.1610Andrew Mansfield5:17.99PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
7.9Baker Cosey5:20.29PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
8.11Jackson Anderson5:27.63PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
9.9Caleb Roach5:37.37PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
10.9Judah Graham5:40.20PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 2
1.1711Colin Eckerman4:18.12PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.1711Joshua Cross4:38.78PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 22Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 1
1.1711Colin Eckerman8:40.21PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1711Colin Eckerman9:24.85PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
2.1711Joshua Cross10:01.07PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleNov 18KYA HS Time Trials
3.12Reilly Mehegan10:54.97TNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.1610Andrew Mansfield11:12.69PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleNov 18KYA HS Time Trials
5.12Juan Guillen11:27.51PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
6.10Graham Lloyd11:38.39PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
7.8Talan Sturdevan11:48.15PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
8.9Jay Moore12:21.98PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
9.11Jackson Anderson12:28.61TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 08Farragut TN Invitational 2023
10.9Caleb Roach12:55.99PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 1
1.1711Colin Eckerman9:14.36PRUnattachedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 4
1.11Palmer Mcguffin15.03PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.1710Silas Fulford15.80PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
3.179Owen Fulford18.73PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.11Jc Blevins20.26PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 4
1.11Palmer Mcguffin41.33PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMar 31Webb School Meet #1
2.1710Silas Fulford43.41PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 02KIL Championships
3.179Owen Fulford46.65PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 18Farragut Home Meet
4.11Alden Troutt50.60PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 3
1.Relay Team45.02TNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.Relay Team45.57TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
3.Relay Team46.94TNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 04Roadrunner Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay - Compare top 3
1.Relay Team1:31.62TNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.Relay Team1:33.71TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA D-II Class AA East Region
3.Relay Team1:37.63TNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 4
1.Relay Team3:40.63TNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.Relay Team3:43.18TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
3.Relay Team3:45.81TNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.Relay Team3:47.57TNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 3
1.Relay Team8:40.38TNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
2.Relay Team9:12.86TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 12TSSAA DII-A Middle Regional
3.Relay Team9:54.8hTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 14Kyle Morrell Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team1:50.81TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team4:29.07TNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Ari Klasky47' 4TNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 02KIL Championships
2.11Austin Delp44' 0TNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
3.12Jay Wade43' 0PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Coach Mac Relays
4.12Jake Harper37' 10PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
5.11Jc Blevins36' 8PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
6.11Bobby Lewis III35' 5PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 04Roadrunner Invitational
7.12Talon Earlywine34' 3.5PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 18Jefferson County Home Meet #3
8.10Zane Fields34' 0.25PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
9.11Josiah Watson32' 4PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Apr 04Roadrunner Invitational
10.11Cooper COX31' 8PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 04Roadrunner Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Ari Klasky158' 9PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.12Jay Wade121' 1PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
3.10Zane Fields119' 4PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.11Cooper COX109' 4PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
5.11Austin Delp104' 9PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
6.11Bobby Lewis III102' 5.5PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
7.12Jake Harper102' 5PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)May 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
8.11Jc Blevins91' 0PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
9.12Talon Earlywine87' 8PRTNGrace Christian (Knoxville)Mar 31Webb School Meet #1
10.12Ben Carroll87' 5PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 04Roadrunner Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 5
1.11Bennett Simerlein5' 10PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
2.11Miles Dixon5' 8PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
3.9Josiah McKinney5' 6PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.11Aiden Troutt5' 4PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
5.12Juan Guillen5' 2PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyApr 14Kyle Morrell Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 4
1.1710Silas Fulford13' 0PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 29Volunteer Track Classic
2.12Tono Vowell12' 0PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 02KIL Championships
3.8Devin Young11' 0PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
4.179Owen Fulford10' 0PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Michael Conley22' 6.25PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleMay 24TSSAA State T&F Championship -Div.2 A & AA
2.11Bennett Simerlein19' 11PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 18Farragut Home Meet
3.11Cooper Cameron18' 10PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
4.10Hal Niendorff18' 8PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
5.11Aiden Troutt18' 6PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
6.1710Silas Fulford18' 2.5PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
7.10Landon Lacy17' 4PRTNLakeway Christian AcademyMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
8.8Chandler Thompson16' 9.25PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 05Knox County MS Championships
9.9Isaac Hurley16' 4.5PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 25Spartan Challenge
10.159Godwin Beebe15' 2PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
9Gabriel Linkous15' 2PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMar 31Webb School Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 4
1.11Michael Conley44' 4PRTNWebb Of KnoxvilleApr 15Coach Mac Relays
2.11Sloan Helton39' 8PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
3.159Godwin Beebe34' 5.5PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleMay 11TSSAA DII-A East Regional
4.9Gabriel Linkous29' 6.5PRTNChristian Academy of KnoxvilleApr 15CCS FastBreak Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.