Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Lamaar Thomas10.40 PRMDFriendly SeniorMay 193A South Regional Championships
2.11Kenard Harris10.50 PRMDWestlakeMay 193A South Regional Championships
3.11Jesse Mitchell10.60 PRMDWestlakeMay 193A South Regional Championships
11Justin Murdock10.60 PRMDGlen BurnieMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
5.12Corryl Boyd10.67 PRMDWestlakeMay 10SMAC Championship
6.12Zach Brown10.68 (.8)MDWilde LakeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
7.11Dennis Thomas10.70 PRMDBowieMay 12PG County Championships
12Ryan Curry10.70 PRMDGwynn ParkMay 193A South Regional Championships
10Wayne Henry10.70 PRMDHenry E. LackeyMay 193A South Regional Championships
11Robert Watley10.70 PRMDLa PlataMay 193A South Regional Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Lamaar Thomas21.30 PRMDFriendly SeniorMay 193A South Regional Championships
2.12Corryl Boyd21.47 PRMDWestlakeMay 10SMAC Championship
3.12Kwame Johnson21.55 PR (.7)MDParkvilleMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4.10Wayne Henry21.60 PRMDHenry E. LackeyMay 193A South Regional Championships
5.12William Bailey21.61 PRMDBowieMay 12PG County Championships
6.12Charles Johnson21.67 PR (.7)MDOxon HillMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
12Zach Brown21.67MDWilde LakeMay 172A South Regionals
8.11Justin Murdock21.68 PR (.7)MDGlen BurnieMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
9.12Jarell Hasan21.70 PR (1.6)MDNorth HagerstownMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
10.11Kenard Harris21.80MDWestlakeMay 193A South Regional Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Corryl Boyd47.50 PRMDWestlakeMay 193A South Regional Championships
2.12Donte Holmes47.94 PRMDEleanor RooseveltMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.9Taylor Sykes48.06 PRMDDeMatha CatholicJun 09Milestat.com Elite Track Gala
4.12Charles Johnson48.07 PRMDOxon HillMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
5.11Phillip Moorehead48.37 PRMDHammondMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
6.12Jamin Gallman48.59 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
7.12Marcus Miles48.60 PRMDWashingtonMay 11Bayside Conference
8.11Leslie Murray48.71 PRMDBladensburgMay 12PG County Championships
9.11Tyron Carter49.04c PRMDColonel RichardsonMay 17vs 1a region
10.12Jordan Sawadogo49.08 PRMDSpringbrookMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kelli Thibou1:51.98 PRMDEleanor RooseveltMay 12PG County Championships
2.12Jordan Sawadogo1:54.49 PRMDSpringbrookMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.12Matthew Centrowitz Jr1:54.80 PRMDBroadneckMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
4.12Tom Meyer1:55.42 PRMDMount Saint JosephMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
5.11Christopher Moen1:55.44 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
6.12Jerod Franklin1:55.46 PRMDC.H. FlowersMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
7.10Antonio Palmer1:55.57MDGaithersburgMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
8.11Matthew Brinkley1:55.64 PRMDMeadeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
9.12Alex Gary1:56.07 PRMDAlbert EinsteinMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
10.12Chris Wagner1:56.13 PRMDFallstonMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matthew Centrowitz Jr4:04.09 PRMDBroadneckMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
2.12Andrew Revelle4:14.83 PRMDAtholtonMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.12Malik Zafar4:19.60 PRMDMeadeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4.12Chris Barnard4:19.87 PRMDSherwoodMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
5.12Chris Boyd4:20.44 PRMDThomas S WoottonMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
6.12Elias Tousley4:21.03MDBethesda-Chevy ChaseMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
7.11Joey Thompson4:21.09MDHowardMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
8.12Ryan Stasiowski4:21.56 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
9.12Robert Wetzel4:21.91 PRMDArchbishop SpaldingApr 21Southern Maryland Track Classic
10.11Josh Finkle4:22.69 PRMDThomas StoneMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Joey Thompson9:19.90MDHowardMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
2.10Graham Bazell9:21.21MDAtholtonMay 172A South Regionals
3.12Robert Wetzel9:23.60 PRMDArchbishop SpaldingMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.11Neal Darmody9:25.86 PRMDQuince OrchardMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
5.12Elias Tousley9:26.89 PRMDBethesda-Chevy ChaseMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
6.12Malik Zafar9:27.99 PRMDMeadeMar 31Pikesville Classic Invitational
7.12Kyle Gaffney9:31.95MDJames Hubert BlakeMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
8.12Ryan Stasiowski9:32.43 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
9.12Jp Allera9:32.94 PRMDWilde LakeMay 172A South Regionals
10.12Erik Anderson9:33.75 PRMDArchbishop CurleyMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zach Ray14.34cMDHuntingtownMar 27Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey
2.12John Lopez14.61 PRMDWestminsterApr 07Falcon Invite
3.12Quentin James14.69 PR (-2.1)MDReservoirMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4.12Jamal Campbell14.70 PRMDSmithsburgApr 14Smithsburg Invitational
12Quenton Ferguson14.70MDFrederickApr 14Smithsburg Invitational
6.12Chris Hawkins14.74 PRMDArundelMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
7.12Justin Thomas14.85 PRMDDigital HarborApr 07WoodLawn HS Invitational
11Ernest Cooper14.85MDHenry A WiseMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
9.-Donnie Mahone14.86 PRMDGaithersburgMay 10Montgomery County Championship
11Tyler Jackson14.86MDRichard MontgomeryMay 10Montgomery County Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zach Ray38.80MDHuntingtownMay 193A South Regional Championships
2.12Quentin James38.81 PRMDReservoirMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.11Ernest Cooper38.87MDHenry A WiseMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4.12Jose Lopez39.10 PRMDCol. Zadok MagruderMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
5.11Matthew Brinkley39.25MDMeadeMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
6.11Dahmar Smiles39.39MDMeadeMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
7.10Nigel Rios39.44c PRMDEleanor RooseveltMay 194A South Region Championship
8.-Chris Fletcher39.44 PRMDMcDonoghMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
9.12Quenton Ferguson39.54 PRMDFrederickMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
10.12Brady Payne39.64 PRMDMeadeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.18MDHowardMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
2.-Relay Team42.23MDWestlakeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.-Relay Team42.73MDGlen BurnieMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
4.-Relay Team42.74MDPotomacMay 172A South Regionals
5.-Relay Team42.75MDGaithersburgMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
6.-Relay Team42.91MDWilde LakeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
7.-Relay Team42.94MDEleanor RooseveltMay 12PG County Championships
8.-Relay Team43.07MDParkvilleMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
9.-Relay Team43.09MDPikesvilleMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
-Relay Team43.09MDLa PlataMay 10SMAC Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:27.78MDRichard MontgomeryMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
2.-Relay Team1:28.01MDParkvilleMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
3.-Relay Team1:28.12MDHammondMay 172A South Regionals
4.-Relay Team1:28.3hMDEleanor RooseveltMay 12PG County Championships
5.-Relay Team1:28.31MDPotomacMay 172A South Regionals
6.-Relay Team1:28.55MDWestlakeMay 10SMAC Championship
7.-Aaron Conaway
Paul Flagg
David Hill
Mac Reed
1:28.97MDDeMatha CatholicMar 24Benjamin Banneker Relays
8.-Relay Team1:29.09MDWilde LakeMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
9.-Relay Team1:29.36MDBowieMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
-Relay Team1:29.36MDHenry E. LackeyMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:17.72MDEleanor RooseveltMay 12PG County Championships
2.-Relay Team3:19.02MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.-Relay Team3:21.45MDBladensburgMay 12PG County Championships
4.-Relay Team3:21.56MDRichard MontgomeryMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
5.-Relay Team3:22.20MDDeMatha CatholicApr 14Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Inv.
6.-Relay Team3:22.38MDDuValMay 12PG County Championships
7.-Relay Team3:22.44MDPotomacMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
8.-Relay Team3:22.59MDMeadeMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
9.-Relay Team3:22.67MDWestlakeMay 10SMAC Championship
10.-Relay Team3:22.75MDMontgomery BlairMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:57.67MDBroadneckMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
2.-Relay Team7:58.15MDLoyola BlakefieldMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.-Relay Team7:58.22MDQuince OrchardMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
4.-Relay Team7:59.14MDMeadeMar 31Pikesville Classic Invitational
5.-Relay Team7:59.36MDAtholtonMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
6.-Relay Team7:59.85MDGaithersburgMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
7.-Relay Team8:00.30MDGilmanMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
8.-Relay Team8:01.13MDOur Lady Of Good CounselMay 19WCAC Championship
9.-Relay Team8:01.36MDSherwoodMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
10.-Relay Team8:02.3hMDEleanor RooseveltMay 12PG County Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Trey Jones55' 2 PRMDSouth HagerstownApr 14Smithsburg Invitational
2.10Sean Stanley54' 2MDGaithersburgMay 05Howard County Classic
3.12Nick Vonella53' 11 PRMDMount Saint JosephMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.12Turner Coggins53' 8.5 PRMDLa PlataMay 10SMAC Championship
5.11Ben Horner51' 3 PRMDBrunswickMar 27Tri Meet - Brunswick, Boonsboro, South Hagerstown
6.12Tyler Wade51' 2 PRMDHowardMar 21Howard County Tri meet
7.-Frank Boyle50' 10 PRMDCalvert Hall CollegeMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
8.12Patrick Moran50' 4.75 PRMDChopticonMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
9.12Jeff Taylor50' 0.75 PRMDNortheast-AAMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
10.12Terry Marshall50' 0.25 PRMDMeadeMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ben Horner171' 0 PRMDBrunswickMay 10Frederick County Championship
2.12Terry Marshall154' 10 PRMDMeadeMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.12Stacey Adams152' 11 PRMDPotomacMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4.12Turner Coggins150' 5.75 PRMDLa PlataMay 10SMAC Championship
5.12Robert Moore149' 11 PRMDC.H. FlowersMay 12PG County Championships
6.10Sean Stanley149' 4MDGaithersburgMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
7.11Charles Kelly148' 1 PRMDDeMatha CatholicMay 19WCAC Championship
8.10Neiamia Walker145' 2MDSuitlandMay 194A South Region Championship
9.12Zach Roth144' 8.25MDFranklinMar 31Pikesville Classic Invitational
10.12Tyler Wade144' 5 PRMDHowardMar 21Howard County Tri meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Warren Gray6' 8 PRMDOxon HillMay 12PG County Championships
2.12Nick Hruch6' 7 PRMDLibertyApr 07Falcon Invite
12Jamal Currica6' 7 PRMDDamascusApr 28Francis Scott Key Invitational
4.12Willie Blaszkiewicz6' 6 PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
12Darryl Glass6' 6 PRMDPotomacMay 12PG County Championships
12Jimmy Harris6' 6 PRMDMiddletownMay 10Frederick County Championship
7.11Alex Kachalov6' 4MDMiddletownMay 10Frederick County Championship
12Justin Fontanoza6' 4 PRMDLansdowneMay 12Baltimore County Championships
12Denard Drew6' 4 PRMDWoodlawnMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
12Henry Watts6' 4 PRMDOld Mill SeniorMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
12Rayvon Williams6' 4 PRMDBishop McNamaraApr 14Scuderi Team Challenge
12WilliamBj Thomas6' 4 PRMDEastonMay 11Bayside Conference
12Erik Adami6' 4 PRMDNorth Carroll (CLOSED 2016)May 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
12Jabari Hawkins6' 4MDPikesvilleMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
11Sean Dixon6' 4 PRMDWilliamsportMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
10Tristan Benton6' 4MDNorth PointMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
12Kerwin Selby6' 4 PRMDC. Milton WrightMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
12Vinny Brown6' 4 PRMDRichard MontgomeryMar 24Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
12Kyle Carter6' 4 PRMDColonel RichardsonMay 17vs 1a region
11Cliff Legrand6' 4 PRMDHuntingtownMay 193A South Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Erik Adami14' 0 PRMDNorth Carroll (CLOSED 2016)May 08Carroll County Championships
2.12Sam Wilson13' 7 PRMDSouth RiverMay 10Anne Arundel County Championships
3.10Alex Edelmann13' 1.25MDMiddletownMay 02MVAL Piedmont Championships
4.12Leon Souders13' 0 PRMDSmithsburgApr 14Smithsburg Invitational
12Matt Kepler13' 0MDMiddletownMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
11Shawn Myers13' 0MDPerry HallMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
11Jacob Wright13' 0 PRMDLinganoreMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
12Cyrus Olsen13' 0 PRMDSouth RiverMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
10Matt Baum13' 0MDBrunswickMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
10.12Robby Ford12' 6 PRMDMcDonoghMay 19MIAA/IAAM Championships
11Matt Cross12' 6MDBel AirMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
11Tom Kable12' 6 PRMDWestminsterMay 08Carroll County Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Corryl Boyd22' 11 (-.8)MDWestlakeMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
2.12William Bailey22' 10.75 PR (-1.9)MDBowieMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
3.12Jeff Stevenson22' 9 PRMDColonel RichardsonMay 17vs 1a region
4.11Tyron Carter22' 8 PRMDColonel RichardsonMay 17vs 1a region
5.11Leslie Murray22' 7 PRMDBladensburgMay 12PG County Championships
6.12WilliamBj Thomas22' 5 PRMDEastonMay 24MPSSAA State Meet Day 1
7.11Gary Frazier22' 4.5 PR (-1.8)MDRichard MontgomeryMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
8.12Korey Hopkins22' 4.25 PRMDLa PlataMay 10SMAC Championship
9.12Donovan Mahoney22' 3 PRMDGaithersburgMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
11Zach Ray22' 3 (-1.3)MDHuntingtownMay 25MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Artavius Williams47' 2.75 PR (3.4)MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
2.12Warren Gray46' 8.75 (.9)MDOxon HillMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.10Marcus Smoot46' 6.75MDLa PlataMay 10SMAC Championship
4.11Corey Fuller46' 4.5 (3.4)MDWoodlawnMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
5.12Bj Shaw46' 3.5 PRMDGaithersburgMay 10Montgomery County Championship
6.12James Countiss46' 2 PRMDChopticonMay 10SMAC Championship
7.12Farrare Cortez46' 1.5 PR (5.8)MDWicomicoMay 26MPSSAA State Meet - Final
8.12Darereis Montgomery45' 10 PRMDWoodlawnMay 12Baltimore County Championships
9.11Ian Francis45' 9MDWalter JohnsonMay 10Montgomery County Championship
10.11Xyan Rose45' 5MDLa PlataMay 10SMAC Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.