Mens

200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Nyckoles Harbor II*20.76PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
2.11Jelani Watkins*20.94PRTXSpace CityJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
3.11Dezmone Starks*21.33PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
4.12Issam Asinga*21.35PRFLMontverde AcademyJan 22RADD Sunshine Showcase
5.12Cameron Jackson*21.38PRTXThe Wings TrackJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
6.12Jackson Clarke21.56PRPADanvilleJan 14SPIRE Scholastic Invitational
7.1912Jacob Andrews21.62PRWAReady-Set-Go SprintersDec 172023 Spokane Speed Games
8.1812Abdoul Sy-Savane21.62PRGAATL Zoom AthleticsJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
9.11Iliya Dryba21.67PRTXThe Wings TrackJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
1912Zyaire Nuriddin*21.67FLMontverde AcademyJan 22RADD Sunshine Showcase
1811Shamar Heard*21.67PRMI16Ways Track ClubJan 22University of Michigan HS Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Xai Ricks*47.27PRUnattachedJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
2.1912Tavon Underwood*47.58PRCOReal TrainingJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
3.1912Christian Parker*47.79PRNCThe All American ProjectJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
4.11Damarien Jacobs47.88PRUnattachedJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
5.12Alex (Alexander) Ornelas*47.95PRTXGreater Houston TrackJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
6.12Jordan Good*48.16PRNCThe All American ProjectJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
7.1912Jacob Andrews48.18PRWAReady-Set-Go SprintersJan 152023 Spokane HS Invitational presented by Idaho Central Credit Union
8.11Iliya Dryba48.49PRTXThe Wings TrackDec 11FasTrack & Coach O Youth and HS Opener
1812Courtland Noble48.49PRTNWhite StationJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
10.1812Alexander Sadikov48.50NJOcean TownshipDec 30The Armory HS Holiday Classic
12Braylyn Farrington48.50ALCaleraJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #2
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Miguel Pantojas De Jesus*1:50.58PRUnattachedJan 22RADD Sunshine Showcase
2.1912Andrew Regnier1:51.56PRWIMilwaukee Speed AcademyJan 07Twilight Indoor Chicago presented by Tracksmith
3.1912Tinoda Matsatsa1:51.78PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalDec 30F.I.A. Holiday Indoor Classic
4.1912Wesley Shipsey1:52.77PRUnattachedJan 14Spokane Indoor Challenge
5.12Alex Leath1:53.34ALVestavia HillsJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #1
6.12Kaleb Nastari*1:53.66PROHUnitedJan 21YSU HS/Open Meet #2
7.1812Kepler Huntress*1:54.09PRTXBorn to RunJan 22University of Michigan HS Invitational
8.1912Dawson Welch1:54.15ARArkansas Track ClubJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
9.1811Michael Woolery1:54.30PRPAEpiscopal AcademyJan 15Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational
10.12Aaron Sahlman*1:54.56PRUnattachedJan 20Lumberjack Team Challenge
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Tinoda Matsatsa3:53.93PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.1912Brian Boler*3:55.72PRNJDelbartonJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Antonio Camacho-Bucks3:56.96PRMDCentennialJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
4.1812Joseph Perazzo3:57.50PRNYSusan WagnerJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
5.12Sebastian Martinez3:57.80PRMDCentennialJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
6.1912Ryan Beegle3:58.04PRNJChathamJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
7.12Collin Boler3:59.73NJDelbartonJan 11Millrose Games Trials - HS
8.1812Conner Rutherford4:00.53PRVABlacksburgJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.12Patrick Lawson*4:01.09PRPAHaverford Twp.Jan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
10.1711Shane Murphy*4:01.46PRNYHunter CollegeJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Tinoda Matsatsa4:09.34PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.1811Charles Perry4:09.92PRALUMS Wright PrepJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #2
3.12Stone Smith4:13.78PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #2
4.1912Rhen Langley*4:13.91PRLAZacharyJan 21LSU HS Qualifier
5.12Landon Roemer4:14.08PRNCProvidence DayJan 14Walter Bass HS Invitational
6.12Jack Bundy4:14.90PRVAAbingdonJan 14Walter Bass HS Invitational
7.1812Conner Rutherford4:15.16PRVABlacksburgJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
8.1912Maxwell Hardin4:15.33PRALAuburnJan 16MLK Track Classic #2
9.11Ryan Pajak*4:15.60PRPARinggoldJan 21YSU HS/Open Meet #2
10.12Connor Ackley*4:15.63OHHilliard DavidsonJan 22Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.11Clay Shively4:04.95PRUnattachedJan 13Arkansas Invitational
2.1912Hunter Jones*4:07.36PRUnattachedJan 21CYUP Misfits Invitational
3.1912Devan Kipyego4:07.99PRRISt RaphaelDec 17Boston University Mini Meet
4.1811Marcus Reilly4:10.68PRMAEdge Elite Track ClubDec 17Boston University Mini Meet
5.1912Tinoda Matsatsa4:10.87PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
6.12Antonio Camacho-Bucks4:12.52PRMDCentennialJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
7.12Miguel Pantojas De Jesus*4:12.59PRUnattachedJan 22RADD Sunshine Showcase
8.1812Riley Novack*4:12.88PRFLMontverde AcademyJan 22RADD Sunshine Showcase
9.1912Brian Boler*4:13.11PRNJDelbartonJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
10.12Sebastian Martinez4:13.38PRMDCentennialJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Tyrone Gorze8:05.17PRUnattachedJan 14UW Preview
2.1812Noah Breker8:25.24PRMNMinnesota FlyersJan 08USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #2
3.1610Tamrat Gavenas8:27.61PRMAAndover Phillips AcademyDec 17Boston University Mini Meet
4.1812Brian DiCola8:30.14PRPAHatboro-HorshamDec 17TFCAofGP Meet #2
5.11Clay Shively8:30.64PRUnattachedJan 07Prentice Gudgen Invitational
6.12Matthew O'Brien8:37.18PRPASusquehannockJan 15Susquehanna HS Invitational
7.1811Angel Sanchez8:39.24PRUnattachedJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
8.1812Aidan Cox8:39.91PRNHCoe-Brown Northwood AcademyJan 14NH WTL @ Plymouth
9.12Rory Lieberman8:41.54PADanvilleJan 15Susquehanna HS Invitational
10.11Caden Thurman8:43.39PRUnattachedJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Conner Rutherford9:02.05PRVABlacksburgJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.12Antonio Camacho-Bucks9:02.13PRMDCentennialJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.1812Charlie Ortmans9:02.36PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Jan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
4.11Drew Griffith9:04.41PRPAButler Area SeniorJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
5.1711Ethan Edgeworth9:08.29PRALCold SpringsJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #1
6.1811Berkley Nance9:08.78PRVAMills E GodwinJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
7.1711Luke Liming9:11.08PRNCCaryJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
8.11Noah Valyo9:12.26PRNCAthens DriveJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.12Stone Smith9:14.28PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalDec 10Holiday Invitational #2
10.1812Joseph Perazzo*9:15.64PRNYSusan WagnerJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 10
1.1812Jackson Heidesch*8:42.60PRUnattachedJan 21CYUP Misfits Invitational
2.1912Connor Burns*8:48.53PRUnattachedJan 21CYUP Misfits Invitational
3.1812Noah Breker*8:57.04PRUnattachedJan 21CYUP Misfits Invitational
4.1812Conner Rutherford9:04.70PRVABlacksburgJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
5.12Antonio Camacho-Bucks9:04.79PRMDCentennialJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
6.1812Charlie Ortmans9:04.89PRVAPotomac (McLean VA)Jan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
7.11Drew Griffith9:07.45PRPAButler Area SeniorJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
8.1811Berkley Nance9:11.82PRVAMills E GodwinJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.1711Luke Liming9:14.32PRNCCaryJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
10.812Aidan Ross9:16.58PRMAUxbridgeJan 15MSTCA Northeast Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Isaiah Lanoy15:27.46PROHLancasterJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
2.1211Griffin Mandirola*15:42.08PRCTSuffieldJan 21Bethel Pentathlon, Pole Vault, Distance Invite
3.1912Kaiden Lanoy15:45.99PROHLancasterJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
4.1912Trevor Lanoy15:58.68PROHLancasterJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
5.JrSam (Samuel) Bodmer16:03.76PRMDSalisburyDec 03CNU Holiday Open
6.12Ashton Beverly16:43.00PROHUniotoJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
7.12Hayden Gonzales*16:52.93PRCTCoginchaugJan 21Bethel Pentathlon, Pole Vault, Distance Invite
8.12Eli Peck17:15.00PROHUniotoJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
9.12Turner Markko17:27.02PROHUniotoJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
10.1812Josh Layne17:48.19PROHOlentangy OrangeJan 11Chieftain Indoor Mini Invitational #1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 3
1.11Brandon Flennoy43.68PRMITrack Life UniversityDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
2.12Josh Neary44.63PROHSt Francis De SalesDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
3.12Hunter Jackson47.64PRMITrack Life UniversityDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 8
1.11Slate Rohrer54.82PRALHomewoodJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
2.12Manny Cazeau56.66PRALHewitt-TrussvilleJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
3.12Max Kuehnert59.11PRALMountain BrookJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
4.11Gabe Margene1:02.32PRALBriarwood ChristianJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
5.11Marshall Watts1:03.87PRALPelhamJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
6.10Walker Shook1:03.94PRALOak MountainJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
7.12Anderson Horn1:07.24PRALMountain BrookJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
8.10James Alexander1:09.61PRALOak MountainJan 11Hump Day OctaMeet
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team*44.73OHWadsworth SeniorJan 21Jerome Fields HS Open
2.Relay Team*44.87OHStreetsboroJan 21Jerome Fields HS Open
3.Relay Team45.05OHWayneJan 15Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
4.Relay Team45.28OHLincolnJan 14Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
5.Relay Team*45.78OHTallmadgeJan 21Jerome Fields HS Open
6.Relay Team*46.43OHGranvilleJan 21Jerome Fields HS Open
7.Relay Team46.83OHSycamoreJan 15Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
8.Relay Team47.10OHSolonJan 14Finishtiming Team Championships North Round 1
9.Relay Team*49.27OHMaple HeightsJan 21Jerome Fields HS Open
10.Relay Team49.68OHMasonJan 15Finishtiming Team Championships South Round 1
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 10
1.Dezmone Starks
Marcus Brown
Drew Dillard
Nyckoles Harbor II
1:26.42DCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.Relay Team1:28.20ALHooverJan 16MLK Track Classic #2
3.-Jonathan Vernon
Joshia Persinger
DaRon Wilson
Peyton Lewis
1:28.23VASalemJan 07Liberty Premier HS Invitational
4.Antwan Hughes Jr
Kobe Mack
Micah Walker
Justin Powell
1:28.78NCParklandJan 07Liberty Premier HS Invitational
5.Relay Team1:29.01NJChristian Brothers AcademyDec 20STCA Season Opener #2
6.Richard G Johnson
Keenan Jackson
Killian Fahy
Reece Morgan
1:29.11NCCuthbertsonDec 10Liberty Flames HS Invitational
7.Lavontae Bond
Tyler Privott Barnes
Trevon Cannon
Lebron Bond
1:29.39VAMatthew MauryJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
8.Shimique Blizzard
Micah Hinton
Jaden Nida
Antonio Smith
1:29.56VAWestern BranchJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.Jaylen Moore
Jerry Summers
Landan Callahan
Brandon Harris
1:29.64NCReaganJan 14Walter Bass HS Invitational
10.Relay Team1:29.74MDOakland MillsJan 07The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team*3:17.96CAPoly (Long Beach)Jan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
2.Relay Team3:20.36NJSeton Hall PrepJan 11Millrose Games Trials - HS
3.Rashaun Euche
Jelani Johnson
Kyaire Lawson
Wesley Noble Jr.
3:20.79NYBishop Loughlin MemorialJan 08Pre Nationals Tune Up
4.Reece Morgan
Keenan Jackson
Lawson Windsor
Killian Fahy
3:20.98NCCuthbertsonJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
5.Relay Team3:21.59MDBullisJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
6.Everton Muir
Jack Tsai
Myles Scott
Quincy Scott
3:21.98MANewton NorthJan 08Pre Nationals Tune Up
7.Anthony Waterman
Daden Grogan
James Long
Myles Dixon
3:22.09MDDeMatha CatholicJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
8.Relay Team3:22.30TXAllenJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
9.Relay Team3:22.98LALake Charles College PrepJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
10.Relay Team3:23.49ALHooverJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #2
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team7:55.77PAEpiscopal AcademyDec 27The Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.Relay Team7:59.00VASouth CountyJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.Relay Team8:00.42ALHuntsvilleJan 16MLK Track Classic #2
4.Relay Team*8:00.73MAActon-Boxborough RegJan 21MSTCA D1 Relays
5.Relay Team8:01.51NYChaminadeJan 11Millrose Games Trials - HS
6.Relay Team8:02.23NYBay ShoreJan 11Millrose Games Trials - HS
7.Relay Team8:02.70NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 07The Armory Hispanic Games
8.Conner Inman
Andrew Riley
Luke Armentrout
Andrew Burrell
8:02.75NCMount TaborJan 10Spartan Classic
9.Relay Team*8:04.00MANewton NorthJan 21MSTCA D1 Relays
10.Relay Team*8:04.06NJUnion Catholic RegJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
4x1600 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team18:24.30VAColganJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
2.Brenden Klemm
Colin Hall
Paul Maguire
Thomas Petrie*
18:56.17NJDon Bosco PrepJan 23Bergen County Relays
3.Trevor Kane
DJ Murphy
Benjamin Papageorge
Luke Pash*
19:07.56NJRidgewoodJan 23Bergen County Relays
4.Relay Team19:13.32VAGraftonJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
5.Frederi Liljegren
Gabriel Johnson
Jackson Vogel
Jeffery Sohn*
19:16.81NJNorthern HighlandsJan 23Bergen County Relays
6.Moses Barrera
Elwin Lliguisupa
Dylan Guarquila
Luis Ortiz*
19:36.72NJHackensackJan 23Bergen County Relays
7.Deniz Kalkendelen
Brian Gummere
Sameer Katwala
Raffi Buchakjian*
19:38.09NJIndian HillsJan 23Bergen County Relays
8.Michael Pizzella
Jay Ramirez
Marc Monti
Marcus Koshy*
19:58.17NJPascack ValleyJan 23Bergen County Relays
9.Matthew Malora
Tristan Trinidad
Nicholas Kim
Aidan Carney*
20:09.51NJNorthern Valley-Old TappanJan 23Bergen County Relays
10.Relay Team20:09.69VAGrassfieldJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400mCompare top 8
1.Relay Team3:45.96VAColonial ForgeJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
2.Relay Team3:50.34VANansemond RiverJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
3.Relay Team3:53.36VAOscar SmithJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
4.Relay Team3:57.60VAFirst ColonialJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
5.Relay Team3:59.97VAGraftonJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
6.Relay Team4:04.64VALakelandJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
7.Relay Team4:23.96MDBaltimore City CollegeJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
8.Relay Team4:23.98VADeep CreekJan 07Virginia Beach HS Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 10
1.Relay Team*3:35.00MANewton NorthJan 21MSTCA D1 Relays
2.Jecon Bruce-Sanders
James Wreh
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
Jacob Bronstein
3:36.15MACambridge Rindge & LatinJan 15MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.Dante Lovett
James Long
Tovani Mizell
Daden Grogan
3:37.12MDDeMatha CatholicJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
4.Relay Team3:37.17NJSeton Hall PrepJan 13NJSIAA Relay Championships - Non-Public A
5.Charles Spellings
Keenan Jackson
Reece Morgan
Timothy Salicco
3:37.45NCCuthbertsonJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
6.Relay Team3:37.61NJMiddletown NorthDec 27The Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
7.Relay Team3:37.65NJPennsaukenJan 15NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
8.Barfuo Boakye-Boaten
Nick Williams
Joshua Foster
Dalton Etheridge
3:37.69NCAshevilleJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.Piotr Lesnicki
Michael Okafer-Brown
Leo Langley
Dylan DeCambre*
3:37.74NJBergen County TechJan 23Bergen County Relays
10.Relay Team*3:38.38MAWachusett RegionalJan 21MSTCA D1 Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 10
1.Relay Team*10:08.58NJDelbartonJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.Relay Team10:13.19NCChrist SchoolJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.Relay Team10:14.80MDCentennialJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
4.Relay Team*10:20.96NYChaminadeJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
5.Relay Team*10:24.08MAWestford AcademyJan 21MSTCA D1 Relays
6.Relay Team10:24.49NYHunter CollegeJan 18The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
7.Relay Team*10:25.68MAOliver AmesJan 22MSTCA D3 Relays
8.Relay Team*10:27.46NJRahwayJan 21U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
9.Relay Team10:28.65NYMonroe-WoodburyJan 18The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
10.Relay Team10:34.24PAEpiscopal AcademyJan 15Kristian Marche Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.1812Jacob Cookinham67' 4.5PRMABishop StangJan 14East Coast Invitational
2.12Rodney Lora*63' 2PRVAWoodberry ForestJan 26WFS INDOOR MM#4
3.11Joshua Huisman*60' 10.75PRNJSt RoseJan 20Monmouth County Championships
4.1811Luke Himes60' 3.75PRUnattachedJan 07Wittenberg HS Open #1
5.1912Nicholas Frattina59' 2PRNJMt OliveDec 30Cliff Back Invitational
6.1912Javaris Ambrose*58' 8.75PRUnattachedJan 21CYUP Misfits Invitational
7.12Jordae Edwards58' 8.5PRVAGrassfieldJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
8.12Chase Crawford58' 6PRILCahokia Track ClubJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
9.1912Tyler Poole*58' 0.75PRUTLaytonJan 21BYU Indoor Invitational
10.12Matt Charpentier57' 9PRMEYorkDec 30USM New Year's Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 9
1.12Kenyan Holston146' 5PROHSt Francis De SalesDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
2.12Seth Apple130' 6PROHLeipsicDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
3.10Mason Brodie128' 5PRUnattachedJan 07LAB Meet #3
4.12Zachary Spenthoff110' 10PROHSt Francis De SalesJan 07LAB Meet #3
5.12Ethan Ellis106' 4PRUnattachedJan 07LAB Meet #3
6.9Martin Garcia91' 1PROHSt Francis De SalesDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
7.10Noah Milks87' 3PROHSt Francis De SalesJan 07LAB Meet #3
8.11Jacob Birr86' 8PROHSt Francis De SalesJan 07LAB Meet #3
9.10Matteo Mariani69' 11PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldDec 302023 LAB Holiday Invite
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Jonathan Koger6' 11PRNCReaganNov 22Turkey Invitational
2.11Ian Hodge6' 8.25PRUnattachedJan 07Gamecock Indoor Challenge Youth I
3.11Jordan Woolen6' 8PRALHooverDec 10Holiday Invitational #2
12Shaun Thomas6' 8PRNCPinecrestDec 16Reindeer Classic
12Lucas Kehoe6' 8PRMAWakefieldDec 30Middlesex League Freedom Block
12Maxiumus Littleton6' 8PRMSClintonJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #2
1711Drew Dillard6' 8PRDCArchbishop Carroll (DC)Jan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
1610Brenton Baker*6' 8PRNYSweet HomeJan 20Section 6 Varsity Select #1
1912Ian Solberg*6' 8PRNHHanoverJan 21NHWTL @ UNH Morning
10.1811Kameron Franklin*6' 8PRTXMajor Impact TXJan 21Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.1812Maddox Hamm16' 10.75UnattachedJan 08Wanda Lee Thomas Memorial Showdown
2.1812Wyatt Stewart16' 7.5KYKaizen Pole VaultDec 31Texas Elite Pole Vault Expo Explosion
1912Cody Johnston16' 7.5PRUnattachedDec 31Texas Elite Pole Vault Expo Explosion
4.1912Brian O'Sullivan16' 6.25PRNJHillsboroughJan 08Skyland Conference Indoor Championship
5.12Matthew Gray*16' 6NCSwain CountyJan 21Fast Track HS Invitational
6.12John Scott Kendricks16' 5.25PRMSOxfordJan 07LSU HS Classic
7.12Cade DeWitt16' 3.75PRARBentonville WestJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
8.1812Cameron Thomas16' 3PRUnattachedJan 19Colorado Mines HS Indoor Series #4
9.12Sean Gribble16' 3PRTXVaultCatsDec 31Texas Elite Pole Vault Expo Explosion
10.11Collin Pate16' 1.25PRALHooverJan 16MLK Track Classic #2
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tyson Adams25' 1.5PRNCWest ForsythJan 19Titan Clash II
2.1912Micah Larry25' 1.25PRFLMontverde AcademyJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.1811Juriad Hughes Jr.24' 10.75PRUnattachedJan 08USATF Minnesota All-Comers Indoor Track & Field Meet #2
4.1912Zavien Wolfe24' 5.25PRTNMemphis CentralJan 07KYA HS Indoor Classic
5.1812Miles Jones24' 3PRUnattachedDec 11North Texas Jumps Showcase
6.12Salter Arms23' 10PRRIMoses BrownJan 14East Coast Invitational
7.1912Jay Avery23' 7.75PRALHooverJan 16MLK Track Classic #2
8.1812Brody Buffington23' 5.75PRMDCatoctinDec 10Ed Bowie Invite
9.1912Ashton Torns23' 4.75UnattachedJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
10.12Timothy Wright23' 4.5PRDESussex CentralDec 07Bayside League Meet 1
12Malachi Collier23' 4.5PROHMaple HeightsDec 10SPIRE Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.1912Zavien Wolfe50' 0.5PRTNMemphis CentralJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
2.1912Kyle Johnson48' 6PRFLMontverde AcademyJan 15Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.12Miles Lanham47' 10.75PRVAAnnandaleDec 17Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
4.11Ty'Heak Buie47' 0.25PRVAPotomac SeniorJan 07East Coast Elite
5.10Jai'tavius Kelly*46' 10PRPAChambersburg AreaJan 21Mercersburg Mid-Winter Madness
6.1812Sterling Scott46' 9.75PRMSStarkvilleJan 07Icebreaker Invitational #1
7.11Cameron Miller46' 8.75PRUnattachedDec 11North Texas Jumps Showcase
8.12Jaden Smith46' 7.75PRKYPleasure Ridge ParkJan 15Louisville Urban League Invite
9.1812Montrell Morris46' 6.25PRLADutchtownJan 07LSU HS Classic
10.212Nicolas Simmons46' 4.75PRVAManorJan 07CNU's HS Showcase
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.