Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Rynell Parson10.34 PR (3.8)TXNorthside StevensApr 06Texas Relays
2.11Terrell Mc Neil10.41 PR (2.9)TXGalveston BallApr 06Texas Relays
3.12Aldrick Robinson10.49 PR (2.1)TXWaxahachieApr 06Texas Relays
4.12Whitney Prevost10.55 PR (1.2)TXTexas CityApr 06Texas Relays
11Marcus Wright10.55 PR (2.5)TXSan Antonio ReaganApr 06Texas Relays
6.11Steven Geloneck10.60 PRTXHouston ChristianMay 192007 season records
12Marcus Boyd10.60 PR (1.5)TXNorth CrowleyApr 06Texas Relays
12Eman Fondren10.60 PR (2.1)TXConverse JudsonApr 06Texas Relays
9.11Chris Givens10.62 PR (2.5)TXWylieApr 06Texas Relays
10.12Bill Lawhorn10.63 PR (2.7)TXGiddingsApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Alex Carrow21.47 PRTXSangerMar 01Record Holder Relays
2.12Bryan Miller21.58 PRTXEpiscopalMar 17Tom Telez Invitational
3.12Jay Cunningham22.04cTXMidland ChristianMar 23Bluebonnet Relays
4.11Alex Teator22.15 PRTXArlington LamarMar 082007 Hoot Smith Relays
5.11ALex Henderson22.22 (-2.6)TXParish EpiscopalMay 05TAPPS State Championships
6.11OJ Stoneham22.32 (-.3)TXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 05TAPPS State Championships
7.12Grant Davis22.44c PRTXMidland ChristianMar 23Bluebonnet Relays
12Malcolm Carradine22.44c PRTXSt Marks Of TexasFeb 24Ron McNeill Invitational
10Adam Smith22.44c PRTXCovenant ChristianMar 31Saints Relays
10.-Caleb McLean22.48 PR (-.3)TXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 05TAPPS State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryan Miller48.07 PRTXEpiscopalMar 17Tom Telez Invitational
2.12Kyle Dykhuizen48.41 PRTXPrestonwood ChristianMay 05TAPPS State Championships
3.11Alex Teator49.02 PRTXArlington LamarApr 122007 District 8-5A Championships
4.11Jeken Frye49.33 PRTXEl Paso IrvinApr 27Regional Championships 1-4A
5.-Caleb McLean49.59 PRTXTemple Christian (Fort Worth)May 05TAPPS State Championships
6.11Jon Hibler49.84c PRTXMidland ChristianMar 23Bluebonnet Relays
7.11Daniel Plumlee50.30TXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
8.12Isaac Marrufo50.34c PRTXPrincetonMar 24Whitesboro Invitational
12Grant Davis50.34c PRTXMidland ChristianMar 09West Texas Relays
10.11Jonas Wagenknecht50.85 PROKHolland HallMay 03SPC Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Matt Davidson1:55.44 PRTXAledoMar 01Team Records
2.12Justin Bui1:57.99 PRTXJohn CooperApr 20Woodlands Regional Qualifer
3.-Travis Jones1:59.21 PRTXSt ThomasMay 05TAPPS State Championships
4.11Jack O'Brien1:59.56TXCoram Deo (Flower Mound)May 05TAPPS State Championships
5.11CJ Rabey1:59.87 PRTXKinkaidMay 03SPC Championships
6.12Daniel Shulman1:59.94 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
7.11Robert Castanon2:00.06 PRTXEl Paso IrvinApr 12District 1-4A Championships 2007
8.11Will Martin2:00.3h PRTXDallas CovenantApr 21Mesquite Regional Qualifier
9.11Jordan Sellers2:00.44 PRTXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 05TAPPS State Championships
10.12Travis Jones2:01.0h PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 25TAAPS District Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Brock Simmons4:20.23 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 05TAPPS State Championships
2.12Michael Trejo4:24.58 PRTXGreenhillApr 26SPC Practice Meet
3.-Louie Tijerina4:28.18 PRTXSt Joseph AcademyMay 05TAPPS State Championships
4.12Justin Bui4:28.2h PRTXJohn CooperMar 09Cooper Dragon Invitational
5.11Joey D'Eramo4:28.7hTXSt Pius XMar 09Cooper Dragon Invitational
6.11Jenner Kizer4:30.25TXTrinity ValleyMay 03SPC Championships
7.9Charles Ganner4:34.12 PRTXJohn CooperMar 24Klein Relays
8.12Mitchell Driver4:35.3h PRTXPrincetonMar 08Dan Christie Relays
9.11James Hart4:36.2h PRTXFort Bend Christian AcademyMar 09Cooper Dragon Invitational
10.9Tim Cousins4:36.29TXJohn CooperMar 24Klein Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Drew Bean9:22.37 PRTXOrange Little Cypress-MauricevilleApr 06Texas Relays
2.12Taylor Ray9:26.78 PRTXCoppellApr 06Texas Relays
3.12Dennis Yeats9:27.73 PRTXForneyApr 06Texas Relays
4.12Angel Ramirez9:29.27 PRTXMcAllenApr 06Texas Relays
5.12Roberto Najera9:32.07 PRTXMercedesApr 06Texas Relays
6.12Brock Simmons9:32.27 PRTXLiberty Christian (Argyle)May 05TAPPS State Championships
7.12Graham Northcutt9:34.06 PRTXSulphur SpringsApr 06Texas Relays
8.10Christopher Jessett9:34.71 PRTXKaty Seven LakesApr 06Texas Relays
9.11Gabe Cuadra9:36.88 PRTXFriendswoodApr 06Texas Relays
10.12Michael Trejo9:38.2h PRTXGreenhillMay 03SPC Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Oscar Spurlock III13.72 PR (.6)TXDallas CarterApr 06Texas Relays
2.11Robert Griffin13.79 PR (1.2)TXCopperas CoveApr 06Texas Relays
3.12Darnius Moore13.86 PR (2.0)TXTatumApr 06Texas Relays
4.12Jordan Pitts13.96 PR (1.2)TXGreenvilleApr 06Texas Relays
5.12John Matthews14.09 PR (1.4)TXBaytown SterlingApr 06Texas Relays
6.10Cameron LaCour14.11 (1.4)TXHumble AtascocitaApr 06Texas Relays
7.12Billy Walker14.14 PRTXLancasterApr 06Texas Relays
8.11Brandon Tucker14.35 (1.2)TXLewisvilleApr 06Texas Relays
9.12Alonzo Adams14.39 PRTXHouston WestsideApr 06Texas Relays
10.11Adrian Bushell14.48 (1.4)TXDeSotoApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Gabriel Moreno38.95 PRTXEl Paso CathedralMay 05TAPPS State Championships
2.12Will Donelson39.04c PRTXBishop Dunne CatholicMar 31Saints Relays
3.11Jacques Barjon39.81 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
4.10Julian Frazier39.83OKHolland HallMay 03SPC Championships
5.11Tucker Schneemann40.20TXMidland ChristianMay 04TAPPS State Championships
6.12Andrew Plentl40.37 PRTXMarble FallsApr 21Kansas Relays 2007
7.-Jason LaHaye40.40 PRTXTrinity Christian (San Antonio)May 05TAPPS State Championships
8.-Nate Jones40.41 PRTXAntonian College PrepMay 05TAPPS State Championships
9.-Mike De La Cruz40.43 PRTXSt Anthony CatholicMay 05TAPPS State Championships
10.10Terdema Ussery40.56 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasApr 18SPC Practice Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.61TXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
2.-Relay Team42.67TXEl Paso IrvinApr 27Regional Championships 1-4A
3.-Aaron Ethridge
L.D. Gunn
Ralph Tyson
Courtney Hill
42.84cTXParisFeb 15Practice
4.-Taylyn Cunningham
David Williams
Uzar Udensi
Brett Vessell
42.96TXCentral CatholicMay 05TAPPS State Championships
5.-Jay Cunningham
Tucker Schneeman
Jon Hibler
Grant Davis
43.14TXMidland ChristianMar 17Dunbar Wildcat Relays
6.-Cody Lewis
Jonathan Magiera
London Lomax
Steven Geloneck
43.20TXHouston ChristianMay 192007 season records
7.-Reginald McCarther
Kenith Roseman
Derek Perales
Josh Hicks
43.21TXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 05TAPPS State Championships
8.-Relay Team43.39TXFaith Christian (Grapevine)May 05TAPPS State Championships
9.-Kevin Farrell
Kevin Cook
Richard Stevens
Michael Smith
43.51TXBishop LynchMay 05TAPPS State Championships
-Micah Lance
Kyle Dykhuizen
Matt Dysart
Michael Grayson
43.51TXPrestonwood ChristianMay 05TAPPS State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:26.29TXKlein ForestApr 06Texas Relays
2.-Relay Team1:26.76TXConverse JudsonApr 06Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team1:26.92TXDuncanvilleApr 06Texas Relays
4.-Relay Team1:26.96TXGarlandApr 06Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team1:27.23TXLewisvilleApr 06Texas Relays
6.-Relay Team1:27.31TXNorth CrowleyApr 06Texas Relays
7.-Relay Team1:27.47TXNorth MesquiteApr 06Texas Relays
8.-Relay Team1:27.53TXTexas CityApr 06Texas Relays
9.-Relay Team1:27.68TXHouston WorthingApr 06Texas Relays
10.-Relay Team1:27.81TXMesquite HornApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:14.83TXDeSotoApr 06Texas Relays
2.-Relay Team3:16.67TXCedar HillApr 06Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team3:17.45TXCopperas CoveApr 06Texas Relays
4.-Relay Team3:18.31TXBaytown SterlingApr 06Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team3:18.42TXLC Clear CreekApr 06Texas Relays
6.-Relay Team3:19.16TXMansfield TimberviewApr 06Texas Relays
7.-Relay Team3:19.40TXHouston Cyp. FallsApr 06Texas Relays
8.-Relay Team3:19.61TXLancasterApr 06Texas Relays
9.-Relay Team3:19.82TXArlington BowieApr 06Texas Relays
10.-Relay Team3:20.03TXDallas SkylineApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:56.16TXSouthlake CarrollApr 06Texas Relays
2.-Relay Team8:00.39TXDallas SkylineApr 06Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team8:01.46TXHouston LamarApr 06Texas Relays
4.-Relay Team8:04.38TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 06Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team8:06.61TXRound RockApr 06Texas Relays
6.-Relay Team8:08.16TXKinkaidMay 03SPC Championships
7.-Relay Team8:09.88TXKaty Cinco RanchApr 06Texas Relays
8.-Relay Team8:10.15TXEdinburg NorthApr 06Texas Relays
9.-Relay Team8:12.66TXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
10.-Relay Team8:13.13TXMesquite PoteetApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Alex Adams58' 2.5TXCovenant ChristianMar 31Saints Relays
2.12Sam Acho57' 9.25 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
3.11Jared Crafton53' 7.5TXCovenant ChristianMar 31Saints Relays
12Jesse Desoto53' 7.5 PRTXSan Antonio LeeApr 06Texas Relays
5.11David Nwabuisi53' 6.25TXEpiscopalApr 06Texas Relays
6.11Andrew Wolridge53' 1 PRTXLexingtonApr 06Texas Relays
7.12Jake Rydell52' 9.25 PRTXMidland ChristianApr 19TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
8.12Casey Keeter52' 7.75 PRTXOlneyApr 06Texas Relays
9.11Emmanuel Acho52' 6TXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
10.11Jud Allen52' 4TXBrazos ChristianMay 04TAPPS State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Alex Adams169' 10TXCovenant ChristianMar 31Saints Relays
2.12Sam Acho162' 3 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
3.11Jared Crafton156' 4TXCovenant ChristianMay 05TAPPS State Championships
4.12Jake Rydell154' 5TXMidland ChristianMay 04TAPPS State Championships
5.11Emmanuel Acho154' 0TXSt Marks Of TexasApr 26SPC Practice Meet
6.11Bob Streck153' 11 PRTXTrinity ValleyApr 26SPC Practice Meet
7.11Nathaneal Shaffer151' 4OKCasadyApr 24Weatherford Invitational
8.11Jud Allen150' 4TXBrazos ChristianMay 04TAPPS State Championships
9.12Lincoln Kling147' 10 PRTXBrazos ChristianMay 04TAPPS State Championships
10.-Javier Olmos147' 7 PRTXEl Paso CathedralMay 05TAPPS State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Grant Lindsey7' 0 PRTXMansfieldApr 06Texas Relays
2.12Jacques Neyrey6' 8 PRTXSangerMar 01Record Holder Relays
11Bryant Evans6' 8 PRTXMidland ChristianApr 19TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
4.11Harry Sheppard6' 7 PRTXTempleApr 06Texas Relays
11Jack Spinks6' 7TXLewisville Flower MoundApr 06Texas Relays
12P.J. McGowen6' 7 PRTXDaytonApr 06Texas Relays
7.12Patrick McHale6' 6 PRTXSouthwest Christian (Fort Worth)Apr 19TAPPS District 1-5A Championship
8.12Asa Staven6' 5 PRTXGeorgetownApr 06Texas Relays
-Jermain Jamison6' 5 PRTXKilleen Harker HeightsApr 06Texas Relays
12Andrew Plentl6' 5 PRTXMarble FallsApr 06Texas Relays
12Andrew Hamilton6' 5 PRTXRedwaterApr 06Texas Relays
12Melvin Echard6' 5 PRTXComal Smithson ValleyApr 06Texas Relays
12Ben Marvin6' 5 PRTXAustin BowieApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joseph Farley16' 7 PRTXAledoMar 01Team Records
2.12Maston Wallace16' 6 PRTXClear BrookApr 06Texas Relays
3.12Kenny Greaves16' 0 PRTXCoppellApr 06Texas Relays
12Travis Matthews16' 0 PRTXMagnoliaApr 06Texas Relays
5.12Derek Schutz15' 9 PRTXSt ThomasMay 05TAPPS State Championships
6.12Bryan Brown15' 6 PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 06Texas Relays
11Blaine Bassler15' 6 PRTXWestApr 06Texas Relays
8.12Blaine Finley15' 1 PRTXSt John'sApr 12EHS Invite
9.12Trevor Hall15' 0 PRTXSangerMar 01Record Holder Relays
11Kaleb Sharder15' 0TXGregory-PortlandApr 06Texas Relays
12Austin Matthews15' 0 PRTXMagnoliaApr 06Texas Relays
11Otha Harris15' 0 PRTXDallas SkylineApr 06Texas Relays
12Zac Givens15' 0 PRTXWhite Settlement BrewerApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Edward Morgan23' 8.25 PR (2.3)TXMcKinneyApr 06Texas Relays
2.-Chris Carter23' 7 PR (3.1)TXHearneApr 06Texas Relays
3.12Jeremy Kerley23' 5 PR (3.2)TXHuttoApr 06Texas Relays
4.12Andrew Plentl23' 3 PR (3.2)TXMarble FallsApr 06Texas Relays
5.12Vincent Scillitani23' 2 PR (4.0)TXRichmond FosterApr 06Texas Relays
6.11Mitch Hobson23' 1.25 (2.7)TXNorth CrowleyApr 06Texas Relays
7.12Tyron Stewart23' 0 PR (1.4)TXCedar HillApr 06Texas Relays
8.12Thomas Lang22' 10.75 PR (3.2)TXWallis BrazosApr 06Texas Relays
9.12Tyler Maner22' 6.25 PR (4.3)TXFredericksburgApr 06Texas Relays
10.12Andre White22' 4.25 PR (3.0)TXFort Bend HightowerApr 06Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jacques Neyrey45' 10.5 PRTXSangerMar 01Record Holder Relays
2.11Michael Tamez45' 0 PRTXBishop LynchMay 05TAPPS State Championships
3.10Terdema Ussery44' 10 PRTXSt Marks Of TexasMay 03SPC Championships
4.11Jerrett Williams43' 4TXBishop Dunne CatholicMay 05TAPPS State Championships
5.-Ron Sullivan43' 2.25 PRTXIncarnate Word (CC)May 05TAPPS State Championships
6.12Garret Dobbs42' 7 PRTXGreenhillMay 03SPC Championships
7.10Kenith Roseman42' 6.5TXTrinity Christian (Cedar Hill)May 05TAPPS State Championships
12Mark Washington42' 6.5TXDallas ChristianMay 05TAPPS State Championships
9.-Nate Jones42' 4 PRTXAntonian College PrepMay 05TAPPS State Championships
10.11Taylor Short42' 1.25TXGreenhillMay 03SPC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.