Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Romarr Mayne6.45 PRPAReadingDec 13Dickinson College Invite
2.11Brady Gehret6.63 PRPAAltoona AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
3.12Aaron Nadolsky6.65 PRPAAltoona AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
4.-Anthony Robey6.71 PRPANorristown AreaDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
5.11Rico Goldstone6.74PAParklandDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
6.10Charles Showers6.76 PRPAGreat ValleyJan 17Yale Invitational
7.12Brendan Kelly6.80 PRPAHillFeb 21Poreda Invitational
11ConRoy Smith6.80PAChambersburg AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
9.12Tyler Swope6.81 PRPAWaynesboro AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
12Sam Keliojor6.81 PRPANorristown AreaDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Romarr Mayne6.87 PRPAReadingFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Ramaan Ansley6.94 PRPAG.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Bernard Pierce6.98 PRPAGlen MillsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.-Matt Bellay7.00 PRPAMontourFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Khiry Watts7.00 PRPANorthgateFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
11Alex Kenney7.00PAState College AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.12Chris Houston7.01 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.12Peter Overare7.04 PRPAMcDowellFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.12Razzaaq Taylor7.05 PRPAWilliamsport AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.-Dareem David7.07 PRPAWilliam Penn CharterFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Brady Gehret21.76PAAltoona AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.11Alex Kenney22.05PAState College AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Dareem David22.23 PRPAWilliam Penn CharterFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.11Ozzie Bryan22.29 PRPAWest Philadelphia CatholicFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.12Aaron Nadolsky22.34 PRPAAltoona AreaJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
6.11Curtis Baylis22.35 PRPAConestogaJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
7.-Matt Bellay22.38 PRPAMontourFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.12Anthony Batch22.39PAPenncrestJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
9.11Brandon Thompson22.50PAGermantownFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.12J'Lani Pryce22.56 PRPABensalemFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Evan Williams36.17 PRPAMethactonDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
2.11Tyler Burke36.33 PRPAQuakertown Comm SeniorDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
3.11Hansel Akers36.84 PRPAHempfieldDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
4.11Rico Goldstone37.59 PRPAParklandDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
5.12Cory Young38.24 PRPAWaynesboro AreaDec 27Mt. Express Invitational
6.11Lorenzo Lamar39.87 PRPAWaynesboro AreaDec 27Mt. Express Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Chris Morrales48.56 PRPAAbingtonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Aaron Nadolsky48.58 PRPAAltoona AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Lamont Fowler48.81 PRPAConrad WeiserFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.11Hansel Akers49.22 PRPAHempfieldFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.12J'Lani Pryce49.46 PRPABensalemFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.11Tom Hopkins49.51 PRPAThe HaverfordFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.11Gary Flyth49.65 PRPACentral DauphinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.11Evan Williams49.70 PRPAMethactonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.12Anthony Batch49.93PAPenncrestFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.-Shawn David49.98 PRPAWilliam Penn CharterFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.10Vince Herrmann1:28.09 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
2.12Robert Knabb1:30.51 PRPAAvon GroveDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tom Mallon1:51.79 PRPACentral Bucks SouthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Michael Palmisano1:53.66 PRPAUpper DublinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Paul Reilly1:55.53 PRPAUpper DublinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Kevin Hull1:56.16 PRPAHempfieldFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.-Matt Poiesz1:56.45 PRPACentral Bucks SouthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.12Mark Fuller1:56.59 PRPACumberland ValleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.12John Castillo1:56.66 PRPASaint Joseph's PrepFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.12Trevor Cordivari1:56.80 PRPAHillFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.12Adam Shrawder1:57.00 PRPAWest Middlesex AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.12Matt McGeehan1:57.34 PRPARidleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Kevin Hull2:40.91 PRPAHempfieldDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
2.9Ryan Horgan2:49.40PAHoly Ghost PreparatoryDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Kieran Hennessy4:17.36 PRPAArchbishop RyanFeb 21Poreda Invitational
2.12Zachariah Rocco4:37.92 PRPAHillFeb 21Poreda Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Matt Cecala4:34.40 PRPABaldwinJan 10Montgomery Invitational
2.10Wade Endress4:39.01PAAltoona AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
3.12Kevin Borillo4:39.6h PRPAGreat ValleyDec 13Dickinson College Invite
4.10Ryan Hartzel4:39.75PACumberland ValleyJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
5.12Mark Fuller4:43.10 PRPACumberland ValleyJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
6.11John Pope4:49.7h PRPACarlisleDec 13Dickinson College Invite
7.10Aaron Wilson4:54.44PAHarrisburgJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
8.11Abram Nace4:54.6h PRPALewistown Area (Closed)Dec 13Dickinson College Invite
9.11Charles Chiang4:55.1h PRPAGreat ValleyDec 13Dickinson College Invite
10.12Chris Hakes4:56.1h PRPAWilliamsport AreaDec 13Dickinson College Invite
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Ivo Milic-Strkalj4:21.19 PRPAFriends' CentralFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Matthew McCullough4:21.46 PRPAMalvern PrepFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Matthew Chylak4:22.37 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Dustin Horning4:22.65 PRPAElizabethtown AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.12Ben Furcht4:23.45 PRPALower MerionFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.11Vince Perozze4:23.89PAPerkiomen ValleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.12David Eubanks4:24.73 PRPAChambersburg AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.12Jimmy Tarsnane4:24.85 PRPAPerkiomen ValleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.10Wade Endress4:26.61PAAltoona AreaJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10.11Gus Mckenzie4:26.80PAGermantown FriendsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Robert Micikas8:35.58 PRPACrestwoodFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Ben Furcht8:36.17 PRPALower MerionFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Nick Bonaventure8:44.00 PRPAPenncrestFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Neal Berman8:46.73 PRPALower MerionFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.12Patrick DeSabato8:49.70 PRPAFriends' CentralFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.12Kevin Borillo8:51.72 PRPAGreat ValleyJan 17Yale Invitational
7.12Richard Lafferty8:59.93 PRPAHillFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.11Nebiyu Osman8:59.97PAMercersburg AcademyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.11Brad Hough9:02.97PAWest AlleghenyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.12Vinnie DePalma9:06.14 PRPACedar CliffJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kyle Hurston9:49.84 PRPACarlisleJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
2.12Dave Dennison10:06.32 PRPACarlisleJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
3.11Ken Murphy10:13.38 PRPACumberland ValleyJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
4.12Mike Nemeth10:13.61 PRPACumberland ValleyJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
5.11Seth Robbins10:17.44 PRPACumberland ValleyJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
6.12Zack Rotz10:21.59 PRPAChambersburg AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
7.12Jake Koffer10:22.3h PRPAGreat ValleyDec 13Dickinson College Invite
8.12Marc Mcgeary10:32.73 PRPACentral Dauphin EastJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
9.12Chris Hakes10:48.34 PRPAWilliamsport AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
10.10Tyler Lidwell10:53.40 PRPAAltoona AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Manny Morris7.69 PRPAOctoraraJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
2.12Michael Brown7.76 PRPALower DauphinJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
3.12Cory Young8.18 PRPAWaynesboro AreaDec 27Mt. Express Invitational
4.11Tyler Burke8.20 PRPAQuakertown Comm SeniorDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
5.11Chris Carper8.21 PRPAAltoona AreaJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
6.12Kori Meshaw8.39 PRPAHempfieldJan 17Yale Invitational
7.10Kasaun Shaffer8.41 PRPAChambersburg AreaDec 13Dickinson College Invite
8.12Steven Williams8.48 PRPAHarrisburgJan 09Franklin & Marshall January HS Meet
9.12Dillan Gordon8.68 PRPAMcConnellsburgJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
10.10Josh Nesmith8.69PABible BaptistJan 17Dickinson High Schoo Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Wallace Spencer8.08PAMalvern PrepFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Michael Brown8.15 PRPALower DauphinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Manny Morris8.18 PRPAOctoraraFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Stu Fram8.20 PRPACouncil Rock NorthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.12Tyree Bennett8.21 PRPABradford AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.-Matt Machiko8.30 PRPANorth AlleghenyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.11Matt Bundy8.34PAPenncrestFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Cory Young8.34 PRPAWaynesboro AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.12David Hightower8.39 PRPAEaston AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Connor Snyder8.39 PRPAWilsonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Aaron Nadolsky
Mike Treese
Chris Carper
Brady Gehret
1:29.27PAAltoona AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.-Ryan Brown
Michael Brown
Dareem David
Shawn David
1:29.61PAWilliam Penn CharterFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Brandon Bailey
Brandon Ifill
Darnell Coles
Daniel Darnell
1:30.97PAPenn HillsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.-McHanley Alfred
Matt Gilmore
Jermaine Dwight
Keith Watson
1:31.18PACheltenhamFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.-Bill Morgan
Adam Dempsey
Mikal Rone
D'Artagnan McCalister
1:31.19PACardinal O'HaraFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.-Sam Keliojor
Tyler Smith
Anthony Robey
Frank Carroll
1:31.51PANorristown AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.Relay Team1:31.55PAWissahickonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.-Relay Team1:31.96PAState College AreaJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
9.-Eric Lecato
Omar Thomas
Brandon Walker
Robert Yancy
1:32.24PACoatesvilleFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.-Tywan Faust
Roheem Roten
Rochun Griffin
Devaughn Swain
1:32.38PAChesterFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Mike Treese
Chris Carper
Aaron Nadolsky
Brady Gehret
3:20.34PAAltoona AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.-Curtis Baylis
J.C. Rizzo
Connor Tait
Tom Mayer
3:21.65PAConestogaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Alix Edwards
Steven Pina
Jared Gonzalez
J'Lani Pryce
3:22.48PABensalemFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.-Kyle Moran
Chris Morrales
Charles Ross
Macey Watson
3:22.56PAAbingtonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.Relay Team3:22.65PACoatesvilleFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.-Tres Moore
Brendan Robert
Anthony Batch
Matt Bundy
3:22.83PAPenncrestFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.-Ramaan Ansley
Derek Ferguson
Byron Dailey
Dwayne Hyman
3:23.96PAG.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.-Martin Solomon
Roheem Roten
Nasir Young
Clinton Johnson
3:24.12PAChesterFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.-Ronnie Akins
Brandon Rothenberger
Nick Burkwit
Justin Kohl
3:24.73PANorth Penn (Lansdale)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.-McHanley Alfred
Harold Alfred
Matt Gilmore
Jermaine Dwight
3:25.18PACheltenhamFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jeff Dickson
Tom Mallon
Dave Manion
Matt Poiesz
7:49.01PACentral Bucks SouthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.-Justin Kohl
Brandon Rothenberger
Brian Quintrell
Nick Burkwit
7:52.53PANorth Penn (Lansdale)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Kyle Klapatauskas
Jared Gonzalez
Jaison Zachariah
J'Lani Pryce
7:58.68PABensalemFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.-Eleazar Cardoso
Kyle Moran
Bryan Schwobel
Chris Morrales
8:00.38PAAbingtonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.-Joel Flott
Emeka Nwosu
Duane Stanton
Travis Stokely
8:00.92PAPhoenixvilleFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.-Ryan Hartzel
Mike Nemeth
Andy Flynn
Mark Fuller
8:04.75PACumberland ValleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.-Robert Borski
Matthew Chylak
Michael Pierce
Kevin Panepresso
8:06.09PAHoly Ghost PreparatoryFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.-Nick Molloy
Chris Muggler
Pat Donnelly
Tom O'Kane
8:10.74PALasalle CollegeFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.-Jordan Liberman
Ryan Trexler
Chris Fischer
Wade Endress
8:11.58PAAltoona AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.-Billy Catlett
Ryan Knouse
Nick Olindo
Brady Desko
8:13.02PAPennridgeFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:52.32PAHillFeb 21Poreda Invitational
2.-Isaiah Brabham-Lawrence
Taiwan Saxton
Lydarriane Burges
Josiah Potts
4:21.03PAHarrisburgDec 30Christmas City Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Matt Lorenzo
Chris Melton
Michael Palmisano
Paul Reilly
10:19.83PAUpper DublinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.-Chris O'Sullivan
Spencer Anderson
John Castillo
John Pickhaver
10:28.77PASaint Joseph's PrepFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Joe Sacchetti
Tyler Gallen
Ricky Sheller
Mike DeStefano
10:32.15PACardinal O'HaraFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.-Will Kellar
Luke Lefebure
Couve' LaFate
Achraf Khattabi
10:34.55PAWest Chester HendersonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.-Nick Scarpello
Matt Rhodes
Matt Bee
Jarrett Carr
10:36.80PACentral Bucks WestFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.-Ivo Milic-Strkalj
Alex Sheltzer
Dan Segall
Patrick DeSabato
10:40.0hPAFriends' CentralMar 14Nike Indoor Nationals
7.-T.J. Hobart
Dennis Logan
Matt Cecala
George Crompton
10:46.12PABaldwinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.-Relay Team10:51.51PAGreat ValleyJan 16Yale Invitational Day 1
9.-Vince Perozze
Drew Hedin
Regis Wagner
Jimmy Tarsnane
10:55.15PAPerkiomen ValleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.-Relay Team11:13.76PAHempfieldJan 16Yale Invitational Day 1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Wesley Lavong62' 2 PRPAMethactonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Rodney Richter60' 1.5 PRPAConnellsville AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Steve Mitchell56' 3 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Nathan Lojek55' 5.25 PRPATrinity (Washington)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.12Doug Henninger54' 2.5 PRPAWhitehallFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.11Blake Davenport53' 4PAKennettFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.-Dan Mason51' 7.25 PRPAPenn HillsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.12Steven Koullias51' 5.75 PRPAWyomissing AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.12Bob Saltsgiver51' 3 PRPAHickoryFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.12Bill Naylon49' 8.5 PRPACouncil Rock NorthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
11Jack Rosenstein49' 8.5PADelaware ValleyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sean Gentry6' 8 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Kyriq Williams6' 8 PRPAPhoenixvilleFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.11Brian Thompson6' 4 PRPAGlen MillsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Barry Bowman6' 4 PRPAWilliam Penn (York)Dec 13Dickinson College Invite
12Gaven Grosshanten6' 4 PRPAOwen J RobertsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
11Nathan Harriger6' 4 PRPANorwinFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9Phil Thomas6' 4 PRPASpringside Chestnut Hill AcademyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Tyree Bennett6' 4 PRPABradford AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.10Hiree Peoples6' 2PAGirard CollegeFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Ethan Hughes6' 2 PRPAHarry S TrumanFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Larrian Payne6' 2 PRPAElizabethtown AreaDec 13Dickinson College Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nathaniel Hensh14' 6 PRPALaurel HighlandsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Brett Gilson14' 0 PRPACouncil Rock SouthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Mark Saylor14' 0 PRPAWest Middlesex AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Todd Postie13' 6 PRPAMilton AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10Beau Whitman13' 6PALasalle CollegeFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Pete Burns13' 6 PRPAWilliam TennentFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
11Lanny Buck13' 6PAPalmerton AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Ian Ferguson13' 6 PRPASpringfield (Delco)Jan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
9.12Austin Anderson13' 0 PRPAKane AreaJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
12David Patzer13' 0 PRPAHempfieldJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
12Shane Speaker13' 0 PRPABradford AreaJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
9Jacob Hensh13' 0PALaurel HighlandsFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
11Mick Coleman13' 0PAWilliam TennentFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Brandon Claypool13' 0 PRPATrinity (Camp Hill)Jan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
11Jimmy Homola13' 0PAOxford AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Carlton Lavong24' 2.75PAMethactonDec 20Bishop Loughlin Games
2.12Sean Gentry23' 2.25 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.-Joe Price22' 7.75 PRPAMalvern PrepFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12John Cantwell22' 6.5 PRPACouncil Rock SouthFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.9Phil Thomas22' 2.75 PRPASpringside Chestnut Hill AcademyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.12Cody DeBoer22' 0 PRPAMontrose AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
12Jason Johnson22' 0 PRPACardinal O'HaraFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.11Tom Hopkins21' 11.25PAThe HaverfordFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.12Alex Schmude21' 9 PRPAMcDowellFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
10.12Michael Goode21' 8.75 PRPANorristown AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jason Johnson46' 4.5 PRPACardinal O'HaraFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
2.12Matt Terry45' 11.75 PRPADowningtown EastFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
3.12Andrew Worsley45' 7.25 PRPAMilton HersheyFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
4.12Omar Thomas45' 4.75 PRPACoatesvilleFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
5.11Carlton Lavong45' 0PAMethactonFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
6.12Sean Gentry44' 11.25 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)Feb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
7.12McHanley Alfred44' 10.75 PRPACheltenhamFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
8.12Tyree Bennett44' 10.5 PRPABradford AreaFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
9.11Jon Pohl44' 6.25 PRPAMcDowellJan 24Kevin Dare HS Invitational
10.12Nick Dolhancryk44' 5.25 PRPAMonsignor Bonner/Archbishop PrendergastFeb 21Pennsylvania HS Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.