Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.JrAaron Campbell6.40 PRVTVermontFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
2.JrAdrian Arthur6.44 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.JrAntonio Thomas6.49 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.SrDan Walker6.51 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.SrCameron Grant6.54 PRVTVermontJan 23Vermont Tri
JrLandis Williams6.54MEMaineFeb 07Maine Open Indoor Track & Field Meet
SrPat Weider6.54NYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
8.SrJhamal Fluellen6.58MEMaineFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
9.FrR.J. Page6.59 PRMABoston UniversityJan 24Boston University Terrier Invitational
10.SrGeoff Campbell6.61 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 13Binghamton Tri
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.JrAaron Campbell6.86 PRVTVermontFeb 07Dartmouth Quad
2.JrAdrian Arthur6.88 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
3.JrAntonio Thomas6.92 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 06New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 1
4.SrPat Weider6.93 PRNYAlbanyJan 10Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic
5.-Allieu Shaw6.94 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
6.JrLandis Williams7.02 PRMEMaineJan 17Vert et Or Open
7.SrMichael McCadney7.04 PRNYAlbanyJan 10Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic
8.SrCameron Grant7.05 PRVTVermontJan 10Dartmouth Relays
9.SoGabreal Dano7.09 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 07Dartmouth Quad
10.SrGeoff Campbell7.11 PRNYBinghamtonJan 31Class of 1932 Invitational
JrWilliam Brehm7.11 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 07Dartmouth Quad
FrMatt Pereira7.11 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 07Battle of Beantown
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoCazal Arnett21.41NYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
2.JrWilliam Brehm21.68 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.JrAdrian Arthur21.72 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.SoGabreal Dano21.82 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
5.JrJeffery Barnes21.86NYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
6.JrAntonio Thomas21.87 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.SrPat Weider21.96NYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
8.JrJason Powell22.02 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
9.SrJimmy Massar22.20 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
10.JrAaron Campbell22.32VTVermontFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
JrMax Esposito22.32 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SoCazal Arnett34.20 PRNYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
2.SoAndy Haupt35.86NYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
3.SoChristian Smith36.12 PRNYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
4.SrJunior Obionwu36.58 PRNYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
5.FrAnderson Emerole36.75CTHartfordDec 06Hartford @ Vermont
6.SoAndy Silva37.07 PRNYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
7.SoKurt Thibeault37.08 PRMEMaineJan 17Vert et Or Open
8.JrAaron Campbell37.19 PRVTVermontDec 06Hartford @ Vermont
9.JrTravis Nembhard37.27 PRNYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
10.SoRaheen Bush37.36VTVermontDec 06Hartford @ Vermont
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoCazal Arnett46.34 PRNYBinghamtonMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.SrJoe Greene47.10 PRNYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.JrWilliam Brehm48.18 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.JrJustin Scricca48.84 PRVTVermontFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
5.SrMerlon Pinnock49.05 PRNYStony BrookFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
6.JrAlie Beauvais49.07NYAlbanyJan 10Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic
7.SrJunior Obionwu49.19 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.SoAndy Haupt49.22 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.SrCharles Steinhauser49.26 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 07Battle of Beantown
10.JrJeffery Barnes49.34NYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.JrAlie Beauvais1:02.80NYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.FrWiiliam Godfrey1:03.50NHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.SoJoel Senick1:03.55MABoston UniversityDec 06Northeastern Husky Winter Carnival
4.SrJoe Greene1:03.64 PRNYAlbanyJan 16NYC Gotham Cup
5.SrJimmy Massar1:04.03 PRNYBinghamtonMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.SoChristian Smith1:04.20NYBinghamtonMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.FrSean Mitchell1:04.47NHNew HampshireFeb 28New England Championships
8.SrCharles Steinhauser1:04.67 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.FrTravis Cook1:04.74 PRMEMaineFeb 28New England Championships
10.FrJoshua Hewitson1:04.79MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
SrMerlon Pinnock1:04.79 PRNYStony BrookFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrMatthew Holman1:25.29 PRMEMaineJan 17Vert et Or Open
2.SrJeremy Wood1:27.16 PRMEMaineJan 17Vert et Or Open
3.JrDavid Hanss1:29.91 PRVTVermontJan 23Vermont Tri
4.JrMike Sorrell1:30.90 PRVTVermontJan 23Vermont Tri
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SoTyler Fogarty1:49.60 PRNYAlbanyFeb 13Tyson Invitational Day 1
2.FrBalint Horvath1:50.71 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 28New England Championships
3.FrWiiliam Godfrey1:51.15 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 28New England Championships
4.SoErik van Ingen1:51.89NYBinghamtonJan 31Penn State National Day 2
5.JrJeffrey Moreau1:52.35MABoston UniversityFeb 28New England Championships
6.JrAaron Lozier1:52.69 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.SrJoseph Belokopitsky1:53.61 PRNYAlbanyFeb 14Tyson Invitational Day 2
8.FrJesse McCormick1:54.51NYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.FrNicolas Santos1:54.56NYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
10.SrChad Steinhauser1:54.72 PRMABoston UniversityJan 15Boston Quad
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SrDavid Proctor2:23.63 PRMABoston UniversityJan 15Boston Quad
2.SrRobert Edgerton2:23.82 PRNHNew HampshireJan 24Boston University Terrier Invitational
3.JrAlex Felce2:24.68 PRNYStony BrookMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.SoTyler Fogarty2:24.86 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.JrJonathan Moore2:25.10NYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
6.SoKenneth Haltom2:25.84 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.JrDaire Bermingham2:26.22 PRNYStony BrookFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
8.FrMichael Schieck2:26.30 PRNYBinghamtonMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
9.SrBenjamin Jenkins2:27.00 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 28New England Championships
10.JrJoshua Kearns2:28.80 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 07Dartmouth Quad
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrDavid Proctor4:00.26MABoston UniversityJan 24Boston University Terrier Invitational
2.SoErik van Ingen4:01.59NYBinghamtonMar 07Alex Wilson Invitational
3.JrAaron Lozier4:05.16 PRNYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.FrRiley Masters4:07.41MEMaineFeb 28New England Championships
5.JrJoshua Kearns4:07.43 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 28New England Championships
6.SrRicardo Estremera4:08.43 PRNYAlbanyFeb 13Tyson Invitational Day 1
7.JrDaire Bermingham4:08.44NYStony BrookFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.JrAlex Felce4:08.50NYStony BrookFeb 27NYU Fastrack Invitational
9.SoKenneth Haltom4:12.89MABoston UniversityFeb 28New England Championships
10.JrDoug Maisey4:13.49VTVermontFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrMatt O'Connor8:16.48 PRNHNew HampshireJan 31Harvard Select Meet
2.SrRobert Edgerton8:16.76 PRNHNew HampshireDec 06Northeastern Husky Winter Carnival
3.FrRiley Masters8:17.46MEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.JrTim Hodge8:17.73NYStony BrookMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.JrDaire Bermingham8:21.99 PRNYStony BrookJan 16NYC Gotham Cup
6.SrMarc Ouellette8:23.30 PRNHNew HampshireMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.JrDoug Maisey8:25.87VTVermontFeb 28New England Championships
8.JrChris Gaube8:26.29NYBinghamtonFeb 06New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 1
9.SrBrian Yurkewecz8:26.54 PRNYAlbanyFeb 06New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 1
10.SrRicardo Estremera8:27.78 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrChris Gaube14:39.62NYBinghamtonJan 30Penn State National Day 1
2.SrNicholas Decrescenzo14:46.22 PRNHNew HampshireMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.SrShane Snyder14:50.90 PRVTVermontJan 30Reebok Boston Indoor Games - Collegiate
4.SrBrent Powers14:56.42 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.SrBrian Yurkewecz15:06.51 PRNYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
6.JrAndrew Madison15:06.74MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.FrRichard Sniffen15:08.87 PRNYAlbanyJan 16NYC Gotham Cup
8.SrLiam Fitzsimmons15:11.27 PRVTVermontFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.FrDavid Frankel15:21.63 PRNYStony BrookFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
10.SrThomas McLean15:30.34 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrJean Juste7.34 PRNYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.JrKeith Brown7.67 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.JrGarrett Askew Jr.7.72 PRNYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.SrJason Nardella7.78 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 28New England Championships
5.JrDominic Devaud7.82MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.SoJesse Fuca7.86NYBinghamtonFeb 13Binghamton Tri
7.JrDavid Hanss7.93VTVermontFeb 28New England Championships
8.SoChris Kowalski7.99 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 07Syracuse Invitational
9.SoJames Berry8.04 PRMEMaineFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
10.SoMohamed Kanu8.11NYAlbanyFeb 13Binghamton Tri
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrJean Juste7.96 PRNYAlbanyFeb 27NYU Fastrack Invitational
2.JrKeith Brown8.18 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
3.JrGarrett Askew Jr.8.25 PRNYAlbanyFeb 27NYU Fastrack Invitational
4.JrCamal Pugh8.29MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
5.SoJesse Fuca8.39NYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
6.SrJason Nardella8.40 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 07Battle of Beantown
7.JrDominic Devaud8.41MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 13Rider-Lafayette Invitational
8.SrJude Rene8.61 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 13Rider-Lafayette Invitational
9.SoAlfred Pryor Jr8.68 PRNYAlbanyJan 10Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic
10.JrDavid Hanss8.74VTVermontJan 10Dartmouth Relays
SoMohamed Kanu8.74NYAlbanyFeb 07Giegengack Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:32.46VTVermontJan 10Dartmouth Relays
2.-Adrian Arthur
Keith Brown
Camal Pugh
Antonio Thomas
1:33.66MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 10Gulden Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Alie Beauvais
Jeffery Barnes
Peter Rowell
Joe Greene
3:09.78NYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.-Christian Smith
Andy Haupt
Jimmy Massar
Cazal Arnett
3:13.31NYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.-Relay Team3:14.30NHNew HampshireFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
4.-Marcus Dickerson
Mohamed Koroma
Joshua Hewitson
Brandon Ellerby
3:19.69MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.-Relay Team3:20.58MABoston UniversityJan 24Boston University Terrier Invitational
6.-Patrick Gargan
David Hanss
Alex Huizenga
Justin Scricca
3:21.27VTVermontFeb 28New England Championships
7.-Matthew Holman
Travis Cook
Brian Martel
Kurt Thibeault
3:21.91MEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.-Eric Ciccone
Matthew Le
Brandon Coleman
Warren Lane
3:23.08CTHartfordFeb 28New England Championships
9.-Relay Team3:39.3hNYStony BrookDec 05Fordham’s Season Opener
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Joseph Belokopitsk
Nicolas Santos
Johnathan Moore
Tyler Fogarty
7:24.94NYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.-Relay Team7:25.23MABoston UniversityMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.-Benjamin Jenkins
Joshua Kearns
Jacob McDougle
Cale Dubay
7:38.98NHNew HampshireFeb 28New England Championships
4.-Alexander Felicier
Brandon Leung
Gary Chan
Alex Aronis
7:50.02NYStony BrookFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.-Relay Team7:52.02MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 10Gulden Relays
6.-Jason Houghtaling
Jesse McCormick
Andrew Cholewa
Jacob Wexler
7:59.60NYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.-Miles Bartlett
Riley Masters
Patrick McMahon
Daniel Voner
8:00.89MEMaineFeb 28New England Championships
8.-Andy Donaghy
Colin Lyons
Nick Archer
Mike Sorrell
8:03.91VTVermontFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.-Patrick Murray
Frederic Langford
Bill Stochmal
Todd Conant
8:39.70CTHartfordFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Camal Pugh
Jude Rene
Dominic Devaud
Keith Brown
3:52.67MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 10Gulden Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Aaron Lozier
Joe Greene
Tyler Fogarty
Ricardo Estremera
9:42.99NYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
2.-Benjamin Jenkins
William Brehm
Wiiliam Godfrey
Joshua Kearns
9:48.14NHNew HampshireMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.-Relay Team9:53.13NYBinghamtonJan 30Penn State National Day 1
4.-Daire Bermingham
Brandon Leung
Alex Felce
Tim Hodge
9:55.56NYStony BrookFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.-Anthony Kelhower
Jame Mildenberger
Josh Okoniewski
Chris Snyder
10:03.56MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
6.-David Polgar
Mark Mazzochette
Joe Greenspun
Ken Haltom
10:04.86MABoston UniversityFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.-Charlie Schaefer
Alex Huizenga
Colin Lyons
Doug Maisey
10:13.78VTVermontFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.-Christopher Harmon
Patrick McMahon
Daniel Voner
Miles Bartlett
10:36.95MEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.-Relay Team12:01.19CTHartfordJan 30Reebok Boston Indoor Games - Collegiate
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoBrice Paey57' 11.75NHNew HampshireFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
2.SrJoanel Lopez53' 8.5 PRNYBinghamtonJan 31Penn State National Day 2
3.SoDaniel Withrow53' 0.25 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 28New England Championships
4.SrJeffrey Kaste52' 0.5NHNew HampshireDec 13New Hampshire Dual
5.SrReed Liset49' 7 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 28New England Championships
6.FrDonald Clark48' 4MEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.SrMichael Lynch47' 4.5 PRNYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
8.FrAaron Brooks46' 5.25MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 17Maryland Terrapin Invitational
9.SoJohn Randall46' 2.5NHNew HampshireFeb 07Dartmouth Quad
10.JrJordan Meikle46' 0NYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrVictor Gilreath6' 9 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
SrPatrick Casey6' 9 PRNHNew HampshireDec 06Northeastern Husky Winter Carnival
3.FrMatt Waters6' 7.5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.JrJeff Ramos6' 6.75 PRMEMaineDec 13New Hampshire Dual
5.SrJames Mildenberger6' 6 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
6.FrNelson Hall6' 6NYBinghamtonJan 17Army Quad
7.JrMichael Buccheri6' 5.25MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
8.SrRyan Trupin6' 4.25 PRCTHartfordFeb 28New England Championships
SrJude Rene6' 4.25 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 24Lehigh John Covert Classic
10.JrAnders Nordquist6' 3.25 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrLuke Schoen17' 9 PRNYAlbanyFeb 27NYU Fastrack Invitational
2.FrRobb Quiller16' 0.75NYBinghamtonMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
SoMichael Dempsey16' 0.75 PRNYAlbanyFeb 13Binghamton Tri
4.SoJames Berry15' 5.5MEMaineFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
5.FrEric VanAernam15' 3NYBinghamtonJan 23Great Dane Classic
JrDominic Devaud15' 3MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
7.JrMark Liimakka15' 3MEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.SrNicholas Burnett14' 9.25 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 13Rider-Lafayette Invitational
9.SrDavid Dreyer14' 9 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
FrJohn Slaven14' 9NYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrValete Graham24' 5NYAlbanyFeb 13Tyson Invitational Day 1
2.SrSpencer Shaw24' 0.25 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.JrNasim Siddeeq23' 8.75 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.SrMichael McCadney23' 7.5 PRNYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
5.SoFrederick Casimo23' 7.25NYAlbanyFeb 06New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 1
6.JrKyle Nadler23' 0.75 PRNYAlbanyFeb 13Binghamton Tri
7.JrKevin Ralston22' 11NYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.JrFrank Radlof22' 10 PRNHNew HampshireDec 06Northeastern Husky Winter Carnival
9.SrBrian Pendleton22' 8.5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
10.JrVictor Gilreath22' 6.5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrMichael McCadney51' 8.5 PRNYAlbanyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.JrNasim Siddeeq51' 7.25 PRNYAlbanyJan 23Great Dane Classic
3.JrVictor Gilreath50' 10 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.JrValete Graham49' 9 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.-Allieu Shaw48' 7.5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyDec 06Bison Opener
6.SrBrian Pendleton47' 8.5 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.SrCliff Bridges47' 2.25 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.FrJordan Pollock46' 4NYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.FrTrevor England46' 1.25MEMaineFeb 14Valentine Invitational Day 2
10.SrAnthony Oluwanifise45' 1.75 PRCTHartfordDec 13Harvard Open Track Meet
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrJeffrey Kaste63' 8.25 PRNHNew HampshireJan 31Harvard Select Meet
2.SoWilfredo de Jesus Elias63' 6.75NYAlbanyFeb 07New Balance Collegiate Invitational Day 2
3.SrWilliam Anger58' 5.75 PRNYAlbanyFeb 27NYU Fastrack Invitational
4.SrJoanel Lopez57' 11 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 13Binghamton Tri
5.SrReed Liset56' 2.5 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
6.SrGeorge Liset55' 2.75 PRNHNew HampshireMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.SrJustin Hidalgo53' 3.5 PRNYBinghamtonDec 06Cornell Relays
8.JrPaul DeTurk52' 2NHNew HampshireJan 17New Hampshire Tri
9.SrJason Martin51' 11.75 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
10.SrMichael Lynch51' 11 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrDominic Devaud4977MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyMar 08IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.FrMatt Waters4714 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
3.SoChris Kowalski4659 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
4.JrJared Alvord4637 PRVTVermontFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
5.SrJude Rene4572 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 24Lehigh John Covert Classic
6.JrMichael Buccheri4545MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
7.SoKevin O'Riley4416 PRNYAlbanyFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
8.SrWilfred P Brousseau III4069 PRMEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
9.JrAnders Nordquist4045NHNew HampshireFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
10.FrBrian Martel4010MEMaineFeb 21America East Indoor Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.