Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.12Elijah Gardea6.44PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
2.1812Alonso Parker-Sharpe6.48PRRICranston WestFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
3.12Gabe Tanous6.58PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10Jeremy Seidi6.58PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
5.12Joel Felix6.60PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.11Joseph Forbes Jr6.66PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 03RIIL Class Championships
7.1812Nick Lamoureux6.71PRRINorth SmithfieldFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
12Tyrell O'Connell6.71PRRICharles E SheaFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Shawn Shelton6.72PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10.12Cam Miller6.74PRRIMiddletownFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
12Maycol Reynoso6.74PRRIHopeFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 3
1.1812Alonso Parker-Sharpe7.24PRRICranston WestDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
2.20-Gary Choice7.29PRRINaval Academy PrepFeb 18USATF New England Indoor Championships
3.19-Joey Marlow7.72PRRINaval Academy PrepFeb 18USATF New England Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812Alonso Parker-Sharpe*23.40PRRICranston WestFeb 25East Coast Invitational
2.11Joseph Forbes Jr23.90PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 13East Coast Invitational
3.11Charly Potter23.98PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
4.12Elijah Gardea24.10PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 13East Coast Invitational
5.10Donald Young24.48PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 13East Coast Invitational
6.12Shawn Shelton24.60PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 13East Coast Invitational
7.12Jonathan Peguero24.69PRRIWoonsocketJan 13East Coast Invitational
8.12Peter Morocco24.80PRRIWheelerJan 13East Coast Invitational
9.9Jalen Moseley24.86PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.10Daniel Reilly24.88PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 13East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Garrett Giroux-Pezzullo35.25PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
2.12Jacob Coates35.47PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
3.1912Elias Sposato*35.68PRRIChariho RegionalMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.1812Alonso Parker-Sharpe35.99PRRICranston WestFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
5.1812Ethan Knight*36.16PRRIBarringtonMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.1812Nick Lamoureux*36.20PRRINorth SmithfieldMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.1811Bobby Wind36.74PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.11Will Digiacomo36.78PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Robbie Wade36.81PRRIWesterlyJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
10.11Joshua Aceto37.03PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.1912Elias Sposato50.51PRUnattachedDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
2.1812Alonso Parker-Sharpe*51.18PRRICranston WestFeb 25East Coast Invitational
3.1812Ethan Knight51.44PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
4.1812Nick Lamoureux52.26PRRINorth SmithfieldJan 13East Coast Invitational
5.1811Devan Tavares52.32PRRIProvidence CobrasJan 06Pre Nationals Tune Up
6.11Will Digiacomo52.63PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
7.11Eli Wood53.88PRRIProutJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
8.11Jonathan Bernard54.06PRRIJuanita SanchezJan 13East Coast Invitational
9.12Brody Shiels54.24PRRISouth KingstownJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.12Jack McEntee54.27PRRIPonagansetJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Robbie Wade*1:22.38PRRIWesterlyMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.12Jacob Coates1:22.86PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
3.12Thomas Breen*1:23.56PRRIClassicalMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.11Noah Roberts1:24.45PRRIWesterlyFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
5.12John Gingerella1:25.36PRRIWesterlyFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.11Thaden Leomensah1:25.73PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
7.1811Xavier Ohl1:25.83PRRIMoses BrownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.1912Elias Sposato1:26.06PRRIChariho RegionalJan 08RIIL Boys - Week 2
9.1812Jeremy Roe1:26.78PRRIPonagansetJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
11Miki Ashenafi1:26.78PRRINorth KingstownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.1812James McCarron III2:04.58PRMA New England Elite Track ClubFeb 18USATF New England Indoor Championships
2.12Ethan Fadden2:04.71PRRIMt Saint CharlesJan 21Catholic Conference Invitational
3.11Marius Bonard2:05.99PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
4.11Daniel Chun2:06.29PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
5.11Michael Chun2:06.74PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
6.10David Hayes2:08.40PRRIEast GreenwichJan 13East Coast Invitational
7.159Brooks Mello2:08.68PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
8.10Henry Stockwell2:09.58PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
9.12Owen Schenck2:11.99PRRIMt HopeJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.12Matthew Donahue2:14.42PRRIMt Saint CharlesJan 21Catholic Conference Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Eli Ziegler*2:31.23PRRIMoses BrownMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.1812Jeremy Roe*2:31.94PRRIPonagansetMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.11Cole Francis2:33.93PRRINarragansettJan 06URI Indoor Track Classic
4.1710Marshall Vernon2:37.71PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
5.12Ethan Fadden2:38.49PRRIMt Saint CharlesJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
6.1812Connor Magill2:38.88PRRICumberlandFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
7.12Jason Padula2:39.74PRRISmithfieldFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
8.11Michael Goodson2:39.97PRRISmithfieldFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Jeremiah Rocha2:40.19RISt RaphaelJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
10.10David Hayes2:40.58PRRIEast GreenwichFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.1710Marshall Vernon4:01.73PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
2.11Cole Francis4:02.15PRRINarragansettFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
3.12Eli Ziegler4:04.92PRRIMoses BrownFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
4.1812Brandon Piedade4:05.24PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
5.12William O'Shea4:06.04PRRICumberlandFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.12Ethan Fadden4:06.52PRRIMt Saint CharlesFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.1812Jeremy Roe4:07.29PRRIPonagansetFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
8.1812Owen Klein4:07.80PRRIPonagansetFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Jason Padula4:08.31PRRISmithfieldFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10.12Will Olsen4:11.67RIBishop HendrickenFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Will Olsen4:28.51PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
2.12Sam Zabbo4:29.74PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
3.9Colby Flynn4:33.69PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
4.10Jacob Silva4:35.41PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
12Jake Greene4:35.41PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
6.10Brayden Seraichyk4:38.80PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
7.11Emmitt Rattey4:42.62PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
8.9Michael Moreira4:44.42PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
9.11BJ Kerachsky4:45.46PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
10.11Evan Presbrey4:48.63PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.1710Marshall Vernon*4:16.22PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.11Cole Francis*4:18.81PRRINarragansettMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.1812Brandon Piedade4:20.88PRUnattachedFeb 10David Hemrey Valentine Invitational
4.12William O'Shea*4:22.34PRRICumberlandMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.1812James McCarron III4:27.33PRMA New England Elite Track ClubJan 27John Thomas Terrier Classic
6.12Jeremiah Rocha4:29.44RISt RaphaelJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
7.11Michael Goodson4:32.70PRRISmithfieldJan 13East Coast Invitational
8.12Ethan Fadden4:34.86PRRIMt Saint CharlesJan 13East Coast Invitational
9.11Ollie Ide4:35.45RIBishop HendrickenJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
10.10Jake Schonhoff4:40.93PRRICumberlandJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19-Patrick Gandini8:30.36PRRINaval Academy PrepFeb 18USATF New England Indoor Championships
2.1710Marshall Vernon8:36.00PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
3.11Cole Francis8:40.93PRRINarragansettJan 21GBTC Invitational
4.1610Sean Gray8:45.66PRRIPortsmouthFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
5.12Will Olsen8:46.99PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.11Jack Moretta8:50.20PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.12Jeremiah Rocha8:51.78PRRISt RaphaelFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.12Jason Padula8:52.51PRRISmithfieldFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Eli Ziegler8:56.14PRRIMoses BrownJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
10.1812Brandon Piedade9:05.21RIBarringtonJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 1
1.11Jack Moretta9:29.08PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
View full rankings...
2 MilesCompare top 9
1.12Will Olsen*9:29.86PRRIBishop HendrickenMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.1610Sean Gray9:38.42PRRIPortsmouthDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
3.12Sam Zabbo*9:57.82PRRIBishop HendrickenMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.11Luke Allen*10:03.14PRRIEast GreenwichMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.11Jack Moretta*10:06.05RIBishop HendrickenMar 02New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.10James Marcaccio10:54.81PRRIEast GreenwichJan 13East Coast Invitational
7.11Josh Valentine11:17.61PRRIEast GreenwichJan 13East Coast Invitational
8.12Ethan Baker11:24.01PRRIProvidence Country DayJan 13East Coast Invitational
9.10William Norris12:00.21PRRIEast GreenwichJan 13East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.1812Ethan Knight7.49PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
2.1811Bobby Wind7.50PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
3.12Aidan Bienvenue7.75PRRINorth SmithfieldFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
4.12Landon Rodrigues7.88 (.0)PRRIPortsmouthJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
5.11Jared Lesk8.08PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.1811Devan Tavares8.16PRRISt RaphaelFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
7.1812Colin Roderick8.17PRRINorth ProvidenceFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.12Jack McEntee8.20PRRIPonagansetFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Ryan Martin8.26PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10.11Tristan Jordan8.33PRRIBishop HendrickenFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 2
1.12Landon Rodrigues8.93PRRIPortsmouthDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
2.1811Maciej Tabak9.05PRRIPortsmouthDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10
1.Joshua Aceto
Garrett Giroux-Pezzullo
Thaden Leomensah
Antonio Bearden
1:30.95RILaSalle AcademyJan 21Catholic Conference Invitational
2.Jeremy Seidi
Jacob Coates
Joel Felix
Nathan Rivas
1:32.45RIBishop HendrickenJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
3.Relay Team1:32.50RIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team1:34.89RINorth KingstownJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
5.Relay Team1:35.03RICranston WestFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team1:35.44RIToll GateFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team1:35.73RICharles E SheaFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team1:35.83RIWesterlyFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team1:35.96RICentral (Providence)Feb 03RIIL Class Championships
10.Relay Team1:35.97RIPortsmouthFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team3:26.19RIClassicalFeb 20Eastern States Championships
2.Amari Monteiro
Garrett Giroux-Pezzullo
Thaden Leomensah
Joshua Aceto
3:28.47RILaSalle AcademyJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
3.John Gingerella
Noah Roberts
Robbie Wade
Christian Dejour
3:29.53RIWesterlyJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
4.Elijah Guertin
Jacob Coates
Tommy Flanders
Nick Senecal
3:29.75RIBishop HendrickenJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
5.Relay Team3:30.24RIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team3:35.80RISouth KingstownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team3:36.69RIMoses BrownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team3:37.18RIPortsmouthFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team3:38.02RISt RaphaelFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10.Relay Team3:38.68RIHopeFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Relay Team8:13.48RIMoses BrownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team8:15.41RIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team8:16.76RIClassicalFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team8:22.17RIBishop HendrickenFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team8:33.76RIEast GreenwichFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team8:34.02RIChariho RegionalFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team8:35.29RIProutFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
8.Connor Magill
William O'Shea
Jake Schonhoff
Owen Dennen
8:36.11RICumberlandDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
9.Relay Team8:40.70RIToll GateFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10.Relay Team8:49.36RIPilgrimFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]Compare top 10
1.Gabe Tanous
Iain DeBoth
Henry Stockwell
Daniel Chun
3:48.52RIBarringtonDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
2.Teddy Wallace
Alex Williams
Larry Gaillous
Tal Liebmann
4:01.91RIClassicalDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
3.Oliver Tibbetts
Stephen Ramponi
Maciej Tabak
Tim Spooner
4:03.11RIPortsmouthDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
4.Nick Lamoureux
Zachary Bienkiewicz
Ryan Blanchette
Owen Boisvert
4:05.75RINorth SmithfieldDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
5.Andrew Tammaro
Paxton Allen
Jack McEntee
Xavier Fix
4:05.91RIPonagansetDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
6.Yousef Al-Rawashdeh
Marcos Uben
Noah Roberts
Roan Doyle
4:07.52RIWesterlyDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
7.Jayden Rodrigues
Carson Mellen
Mason Simao
Hunter Moreau
4:20.79RILincoln SeniorDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
8.Alonso Parker-Sharpe
Aiden Robinson
Ryan D'Errico
Anden Bianchi
4:21.97RICranston WestDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
9.Ogooluwa Adetunji
Anders Nelson
Logan Toce
Alex Callahan
4:22.81RIEast GreenwichDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
10.Jacob Horta
James Brennan
Cole Huikko
Andrew Kozlin
4:23.00RIWest WarwickDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
View full rankings...
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]Compare top 10
1.Grady McGinnis
Aiden Tucker
Eamon O'Brien
Marshall Vernon
10:55.58RILaSalle AcademyJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
2.Joseph McFarland
Daniel Akan-Disu
devan tavares
Jeremiah Rocha
10:56.64RISt RaphaelJan 1339th Yale Track Classic
3.Sam Zabbo
Colby Flynn
Jacob Silva
Diego Tejada
11:18.66RIBishop HendrickenDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
4.Connor Curran
Bobby Wind
Colby Napolitano
Elliot Lefort
11:40.38RIBarringtonDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
5.Chris Vachon
Scott Evan Packenham
Drew Forch
Sean Gray
11:43.47RIPortsmouthDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
6.Nolan Rogalski
Benjamin Roderick
Cole Walker
Kaiden Moran
11:46.65RICumberlandDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
7.Daniel Belisle
Nick Zinno
Benjamin Villatoro
Ethan Fadden
12:01.58RIMt Saint CharlesDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
8.Josh Valentine
Brody Tetreault
Andrew Parisi
Luke Allen
12:17.42RIEast GreenwichDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
9.Ryan Blanchette
Julian Almeida
Matthew Morgan
Owen Boisvert
12:30.38RINorth SmithfieldDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
10.Reese Blackmar
Brennan O'Connell
Quinton Erazo
Declan McConkey
12:31.13RICoventry (RI)Dec 09RITCA Injury Fund
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"Compare top 8
1.Relay Team31.08RIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
2.Landon Rodrigues
Maciej Tabak
Owen Gervelis
Sean Wilkey
33.44RIPortsmouthDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
3.Relay Team34.35RIBishop HendrickenJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
4.Relay Team34.39RINorth SmithfieldJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
5.Relay Team38.00RIWest WarwickJan 13East Coast Invitational
6.Relay Team40.89RISmithfieldJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
7.Miles Monahan
Jakari Medina
Maurico Castillo Argueta
Julian Mathews
42.45RIRogersDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
8.Nolan Travassos
Brian Rutkowski
Isaac Braz
James Cassamas
42.93RIEast ProvidenceDec 09RITCA Injury Fund
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.11Kayden Thomas52' 11PRRIRogersJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
2.1812Tyler Durang52' 9.75PRRILincoln SeniorFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
3.1711Brandon Wolfenden52' 5.25PRRIPilgrimFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
4.12Jonathan Cheshire47' 6PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
5.11James Gemma47' 2.75PRRIEast GreenwichFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
6.1610Joseph Adams46' 11PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.12Nicolas Kennedy45' 9.5PRRIRogersDec 19RIIL Boys - Week 1
8.1811Ben Cicchitelli45' 8PRRISmithfieldFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12Artur Porto45' 7.5PRRINorth KingstownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
10.12Nas Berry45' 3.25PRRICentral (Providence)Feb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Demetrius Outland6' 6PRRICentral (Providence)Jan 13East Coast Invitational
11Aidan Chen6' 6PRRIPortsmouthFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
3.12Cam Miller6' 5PRRIMiddletownJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
4.1812Nick Lamoureux6' 4PRRINorth SmithfieldFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
5.1812Gabriel Lane6' 2RIMoses BrownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
11Shea Parish6' 2PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.12Chucky Potter6' 0PRRIBarringtonJan 13East Coast Invitational
11Daniel Akan-Disu6' 0PRRISt RaphaelJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
1711Damien Ocampo6' 0PRRISt RaphaelJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
11Jakob Reyes6' 0RIBishop HendrickenJan 15RIIL Boys - Week 3
10Antonio Bearden6' 0PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
10Kevin Barker6' 0PRRIToll GateFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9Cole Shotwell6' 0PRRINorth KingstownFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
12Cameron Evora6' 0RIEast ProvidenceFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.19-Joey Marlow14' 1.25PRRINaval Academy PrepFeb 18USATF New England Indoor Championships
2.11Alexander Campbell12' 1PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
3.11Tristan Thomas11' 0PRRIPortsmouthDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
1812Gabriel Lane11' 0PRRIMoses BrownJan 13East Coast Invitational
12Ryan Martin11' 0PRRIBarringtonJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
11Ethan Evans11' 0PRRINorth KingstownJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
7.12Chucky Potter V10' 6PRRIBarringtonJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
12Marco Sousa10' 6PRRICumberlandJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
9.10Judah Mullings10' 0PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 13East Coast Invitational
10Kelsey Hurwitz10' 0PRRINorth KingstownJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Ephraim Abhulime22' 6.5PRRILaSalle AcademyFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
2.1812Gabriel Lane22' 1.75PRRIMoses BrownFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
3.12Chucky Potter21' 8PRRIBarringtonFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
4.12Cam Miller21' 7.5PRRIMiddletownFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
5.12Joshua Dabanka21' 6.75PRRIClassicalJan 13East Coast Invitational
6.11Hunter Schobel21' 6.25PRRIPilgrimFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
7.11Daniel Akan-Disu21' 3PRRISt RaphaelFeb 03RIIL Class Championships
8.12Gavin Claxton21' 2PRRIMt. PleasantFeb 17RIIL State Indoor Championships
9.12William Correia21' 0.75PRRIWest WarwickJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.12Julian Shaw20' 10.5PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 20 World Trophy Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 7
1.1812Konny Ezeama45' 0PRRISmithfieldDec 27MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"
2.12Landon Rodrigues40' 2PRRIPortsmouthJan 06URI Indoor Track Classic
3.10Diego Rocchio39' 0PRRIProutJan 06URI Indoor Track Classic
4.10Antonio Bearden38' 11.5PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 21Catholic Conference Invitational
5.11Ben Williamson38' 7PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
6.11Michael Shah38' 1.5PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
7.12Ian Garcia36' 2.25PRRIBishop HendrickenJan 07Freedom Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.