Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrChristopher Joseph10.96 PR (2.2)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
2.SoMalcom Green10.97 PR (2.8)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 28NTC 2009 Collegiate & Open Series
3.FrGabriel Filpo11.05 PR (2.5)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
4.FrGeorge Moore12.07 PR (2.8)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 28NTC 2009 Collegiate & Open Series
5.SoAlton Fuller12.58 PR (2.5)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrChristopher Joseph21.88 PR (1.6)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
2.SoMalcom Green22.46 PR (2.1)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 28NTC 2009 Collegiate & Open Series
3.FrLeemarr Jones23.22 PR (-1.9)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
4.SoAlton Fuller25.98 PR (1.3)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrChristopher Joseph48.91 PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Apr 11Miami Elite Invitational
2.SoMalcom Green50.44 PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
3.FrLionel Taylor51.73 PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.FrNicholas Kipruto1:55.01 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
2.FrLance Williams2:07.57 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
3.-Rodell Williams2:11.47 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
4.SoTony Perez2:11.49 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
5.SoAlton Fuller2:50.00 PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.FrNicholas Kipruto4:07.36 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
2.FrLance Williams4:35.59 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
3.-Rodell Williams4:43.12 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
4.SoTony Perez4:46.64 PRNMDinéApr 11New Mexico Tailwind Invitational
5.FrJonathan Courville5:40.25 PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.FrNicholas Kipruto14:48.29 PRNMDinéMay 02Don Kirby Memorial Invitational
2.FrLance Williams16:12.08 PRNMDinéMay 02Don Kirby Memorial Invitational
3.SoEdwin Shipper19:15.10 PRNMDinéMay 02Don Kirby Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Olutosin Babatunde
Malcom Green
Lionel Taylor
Alton Fuller
43.60FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrLeemarr Jones10.71m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 06USF Open
2.FrTevano Green9.81m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 06USF Open
3.FrAdam Sokalsky5.67m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 28NTC 2009 Collegiate & Open Series
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.FrTevano Green32.18m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 06USF Open
2.FrAdam Sokalsky16.39m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 28NTC 2009 Collegiate & Open Series
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoMalcom Green6.22m PR (4.3)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 14FAU Twilight Invitational
2.FrGeorge Moore6.20m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 28NTC 2009 Collegiate & Open Series
3.FrGabriel Filpo5.76m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrGabriel Filpo10.68m PR (4.9)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 21Disney Classic
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.FrAdam Sokalsky20.07m PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Mar 06USF Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.