Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoZachary Keene10.52 (2.1)CAAzusa PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.SoElvis Whitelow10.78 PRCAVanguardApr 24GSAC Championships
3.FrSean Lewis10.88 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
4.SrAzerone Perkins10.93 PRCAVanguardApr 24GSAC Championships
5.SrJordan Savidge10.95CAAzusa PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
6.FrJimmy McCann11.04c PRCAWestmontMar 27Westmont 5-Way Meet
7.FrJorge Macias11.08 PR (-.4)CAAzusa PacificApr 10Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (24th annual)
8.SoBryan Harkins11.12CAConcordia-IrvineApr 24GSAC Championships
9.JrIsaac Hayes11.19 (1.6)CAWestmontFeb 27Carl Rossi Relays
SoEthan Dejongh11.19CAFresno PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoElvis Whitelow21.06 PR (.6)CAVanguardMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.SoZachary Keene21.29 (2.9)CAAzusa PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
3.FrSean Lewis21.88 PR (.6)CAPoint Loma NazareneMar 20PLNU Collegiate Open
4.SrAzerone Perkins22.27 (-.7)CAVanguardApr 03Mangrum Invitational
5.SrRonsen Kakuda22.30 PR (-.7)CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 03Mangrum Invitational
6.FrDan Black22.36 PR (.2)CAVanguardMar 20Spring Break Invitational
7.SrAnthony Logan22.44 (1.3)CAAzusa PacificMay 02Steve Scott Invitational
8.SoKyle Clark22.45 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 02FPU Decathlon & Heptathlon and Tri Meet
9.SoGaberiel Aeschliman22.52 PR (.8)CABiolaMar 13PLNU Invitational
10.SrJeremy Davidson22.72 (.8)CAPoint Loma NazareneMar 13PLNU Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrAnthony Logan47.72CAAzusa PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.JrAnthony Clark48.14 PRCAFresno PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
3.JrAndrew Clark48.64CAFresno PacificFeb 20FPU vs Point Loma Nazarene
4.SrRonsen Kakuda48.81 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneMay 08Oxy Invite
5.JrCorey Botma49.00CAPoint Loma NazareneMar 27PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet
6.FrDan Black49.37 PRCAVanguardFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
7.FrSean Lewis49.61 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneFeb 20FPU vs Point Loma Nazarene
8.SrMorgan Rose49.69CAVanguardApr 10Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (24th annual)
9.SoKyle Clark49.99 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 02FPU Decathlon & Heptathlon and Tri Meet
10.SoGaberiel Aeschliman50.01CABiolaMar 13PLNU Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrCorey Botma1:50.97 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneMay 08Oxy Invite
2.JrEric Williams1:53.33 PRCAWestmontMay 15CSULA Last Chance Qualifier
3.JrJacob Goodin1:54.91CAWestmontMay 08Oxy Invite
4.FrChase Williams1:54.96CACal BaptistMar 12Oxy Distance Carnival
5.SrMontrail Brooks1:55.30CAAzusa PacificJan 30CU Open Invitational
6.FrChris Cline1:55.32CACal BaptistApr 24GSAC Championships
7.FrMatthew Shiney1:55.51CAWestmontMay 08Oxy Invite
8.SrJosh Hodges1:56.16CAFresno PacificApr 10Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (24th annual)
9.JrAbednego Magut1:57.30 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 02FPU Decathlon & Heptathlon and Tri Meet
10.-Mark Weller1:57.50 PRCABiolaApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.JrNathan Kemp4:28.53 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
2.FrJake Jeanson4:29.41 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
3.JrCharlie Detmar4:43.89 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
4.FrMatthew Day4:44.38 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
5.SoGerardo Soria4:50.51 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
6.SrJohn Evancoe4:54.14 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Jeff Hsiao45.76 PRCAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.74CAVanguardApr 03Mangrum Invitational
2.-Sean Lewis
Ronsen Kakuda
Daniel Mead
Jeremy Davidson
42.50CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
3.-Relay Team42.61CAAzusa PacificApr 02FPU Decathlon & Heptathlon and Tri Meet
4.-Ethan Dejongh
Anthony Puente
Wes Wells
Richard Rocker
42.91CAFresno PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
5.-Brent Lagace
Isaac Hayes
Adam Thompkins
Jimmy McCann
43.80CAWestmontApr 24GSAC Championships
6.-Tommy Faust
Bryan Harkins
Tom Koeing
Ronnie Norman
44.29CAConcordia-IrvineApr 24GSAC Championships
7.-Matthew Bacchus
Jameson Henry
CJ McMunn
Alex Calkins
44.90CABiolaApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Sean Lewis
Ronsen Kakuda
Josh Schiller
Corey Botma
3:15.30CAPoint Loma NazareneMay 08Oxy Invite
2.-Relay Team3:18.31CAFresno PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
3.-Relay Team3:19.80CAVanguardApr 09Orange Coast Team Invite
4.-Relay Team3:22.66CAAzusa PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
5.-Isaac Thompkins
Matthew Shiney
Garrison Gourdeau
Eric Williams
3:24.66CAWestmontApr 24GSAC Championships
6.-Gaberiel Aeschliman
Brian Tromburg
Mark Weller
Tyler Sharp
3:25.68CABiolaApr 24GSAC Championships
7.-Chris Cline
Derrick Glasby
Phillip Lawton
Chase Williams
3:28.22CACal BaptistApr 24GSAC Championships
8.-Ronnie Norman
Jarid Rollins
Stephen Phelps
Zachary Oliver
3:41.58CAConcordia-IrvineApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrBrent Lagace223' 7 PRCAWestmontApr 24GSAC Championships
2.SoAndrew Kolodinski218' 12CAWestmontMay 08Oxy Invite
3.JrCasey Stevick187' 4CAAzusa PacificApr 10Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
4.JrRyan Hanson185' 8 PRCABiolaMar 19Redlands Invitational
5.SrAnthony Winstead181' 10CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
6.-Ryan Haneu174' 3.25 PRCABiolaApr 16Bryan Clay Invitational
7.SoScott MacDonald173' 4.25CAWestmontFeb 06Westmont/Cal Lutheran Scrimmage
8.SoAnthony Viola172' 8.5CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
9.JrJeff Altizer171' 10.5CAAzusa PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
10.FrEugene Vollmer169' 9.5CAFresno PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrWes Wells6' 11.5 PRCAFresno PacificMay 08Oxy Invite
2.JrJerry Sommerville6' 9 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 10Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
SrStaphon Arnold6' 9CAAzusa PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
JrBrett McGregor6' 9 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneFeb 20FPU vs Point Loma Nazarene
SoAusten Timm6' 9CAPoint Loma NazareneFeb 20FPU vs Point Loma Nazarene
6.SoAnthony Viola6' 5 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneMar 27PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet
-Axel Anderson6' 5CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
8.FrChristian David6' 3 PRCAWestmontFeb 20Gaucho Round-Up
9.JrCasey Stevick6' 2.25CAAzusa PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
10.-Graham Yantis6' 1.25CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrJordan Savidge17' 0.75 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
2.SrAnthony Winstead15' 11 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
SoDaniel Fanelli15' 11 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
4.SrJohn Phillips15' 5.75CAPoint Loma NazareneMay 08Oxy Invite
5.FrAlex Calkins15' 5CABiolaMar 27Westmont 5-Way Meet
6.JrAnthony Puente15' 3.5CAFresno PacificMay 14CSUS Twilight
7.JrJeff Altizer15' 1CAAzusa PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
8.JrWillis Somervell14' 9CAPoint Loma NazareneMar 20PLNU Collegiate Open
9.JrBen Reckas14' 7.25CAFresno PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
10.JrCasey Stevick13' 7.25CAAzusa PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrWes Wells23' 11.5 PR (.8)CAFresno PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.SoEthan Dejongh23' 6.75CAFresno PacificJan 29FPU All-Comers
3.FrEugene Vollmer23' 4.75CAFresno PacificMar 27Westmont 5-Way Meet
4.SrJeremy Davidson23' 2.25 PR (2.4)CAPoint Loma NazareneMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
5.SrStaphon Arnold23' 2CAAzusa PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
6.JrAnthony Puente22' 3CAFresno PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
7.JrJeff Altizer21' 9CAAzusa PacificApr 02FPU Decathlon & Heptathlon and Tri Meet
8.JrJohn Ellis21' 8CAAzusa PacificJan 30CU Open Invitational
9.JrCasey Stevick21' 7.5 (-1.8)CAAzusa PacificApr 15Mt SAC Relays Multi-Events
10.FrDonovan Marion21' 4.25CAFresno PacificApr 24GSAC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrEugene Vollmer50' 10CAFresno PacificMar 27Westmont 5-Way Meet
2.SrMonti Sutton49' 3.75CAAzusa PacificFeb 13APU Indoor All Comers
3.SoEthan Dejongh49' 3CAFresno PacificMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
4.SrKevin Lawson49' 1.5 PRCAThe Master'sApr 24GSAC Championships
5.JrBrett McGregor45' 7.25 PRCAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
6.SoAusten Timm44' 1.25 (4.0)CAPoint Loma NazareneMar 06San Diego City Collegiate Championships
7.JrAlexander Reyes43' 10 PRCAFresno PacificJan 29FPU All-Comers
8.FrDonovan Marion43' 8.5 PR (2.2)CAFresno PacificMay 14CSUS Twilight
9.-Graham Yantis43' 5.25CAPoint Loma NazareneApr 24GSAC Championships
10.SoJames Feeney43' 4.75 PRCAAzusa PacificApr 16Bryan Clay Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.