Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrLeon Robinson10.66 (3.0)FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Mar 19Bulls Invite
2.SoDavid Hunter10.73 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
3.JrGary Daughtrey10.75 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.JrMalcolm Solomon10.89 PR (2.0)FLWebber InternationalApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
5.JrWarren Wood10.90FLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
6.SoPaul Mcpherson10.98 PRFLJohnson & Wales (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
7.SrAndre Etienne10.99 PR (.5)FLFlorida MemorialMar 05USF Open
8.SrJames Campbell11.08 PR (1.2)FLWebber InternationalMar 27FSU Relays
9.FrDyrren Barber11.19 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 02Spike's Classic
10.SoSteven McGinley11.20FLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoDavid Hunter21.31 PR (.6)FLWebber InternationalMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.FrLeon Robinson21.60 (-.5)FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 15Georgia Tech Invitational
3.JrGary Daughtrey21.87FLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.JrMalcolm Solomon21.92 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
5.SoBryan Ray21.94 (1.0)FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
6.SoPaul Mcpherson21.97 (2.0)FLJohnson & Wales (FL)Apr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
7.JrHysel Kamarakafego22.01 PRFLFlorida MemorialApr 02Spike's Classic
8.SrJames Campbell22.09 (1.1)FLWebber InternationalApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
9.JrWarren Wood22.13FLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
10.SoBrian Laing22.17 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoPaul Mcpherson47.57FLJohnson & Wales (FL)May 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.SoBrian Laing48.35 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 08FSU Twilight
3.FrMalcolm Moore48.87 PRFLWarner SouthernMar 20Disney Invitational
4.JrKevin Bray48.89FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 15Georgia Tech Invitational
5.JrTroy Murray49.13 PRFLFlorida MemorialApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
6.JrHysel Kamarakafego49.19FLFlorida MemorialApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
7.SrChristopher Moon49.48 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
8.FrLaquardo Newbold49.82 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
9.SoCourtney Davis49.85 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
10.JrGary Daughtrey50.11FLWarner SouthernFeb 19ERAU Last Chance
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SoMallory Jackson1:53.24FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 08FSU Twilight
2.FrLaquardo Newbold1:53.52 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 14South Florida Invitational
3.JrSam Vazquez1:53.92FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.SrJosh Woods1:54.51 PRFLWarner SouthernMay 14South Florida Invitational
5.SrAhmad Rutherford1:57.27FLWarner SouthernJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
6.SoEvans Kirwa1:58.88FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
7.SoFrank Tinsley1:58.96 PRSCSouth Carolina-BeaufortApr 07Gamecock Open Meet
8.JrOrssie Bumpus1:59.44FLWarner SouthernFeb 19ERAU Last Chance
9.SoNic Tones2:00.22SCSouth Carolina-BeaufortApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
10.FrJonathan Woods2:00.72 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.JrOrssie Bumpus4:43.69 PRFLWarner SouthernJan 16Winter Sun Track and Field Meet
2.FrZach Lee5:09.75 PRFLWebber InternationalJan 16Winter Sun Track and Field Meet
3.FrRichard Medina5:24.38 PRFLWebber InternationalJan 16Winter Sun Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-David Hunter
Steven McGinley
Malcolm Solomon
James Campbell
40.98FLWebber InternationalMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.-Bryan Ray
Leon Robinson
Brian Laing
Kevin Bray
41.98FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 15Georgia Tech Invitational
3.-Dyrren Barber
Gary Daughtrey
Warren Wood
Malcolm Moore
42.05FLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.-Relay Team42.73FLFlorida MemorialMar 13FIU vs FAU
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brian Laing
Laquardo Newbold
Kevin Bray
Sam Vazquez
3:13.56FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.-Troy Murray
Hysel Kamarakafego
Andrew Smilie
Andre Etienne
3:17.17FLFlorida MemorialApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
3.-Relay Team3:17.77FLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.-Relay Team3:24.62FLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
5.-Shannon Anderson
Ian Evans
Nic Tones
Frank Tinsley
3:44.46SCSouth Carolina-BeaufortFeb 27SSU Eyeopener
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SoAdam Szablowski167' 8.5FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
2.SrJosh Sanker148' 4 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
3.-Nicolaas Botha143' 1 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.JrLevi Fleming136' 7.75FLWebber InternationalFeb 19ERAU Last Chance
5.JrRyan Christian134' 11.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
6.SoCraig Milliard133' 7.5FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
7.JrKevin Lacy119' 5.5 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
8.FrDyrren Barber113' 7 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 02Spike's Classic
9.JrRashad Ward105' 5.25 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
10.JrAlbin Abraham79' 0.75FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrJosh Woods6' 4FLWarner SouthernJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
2.JrWarren Brown6' 3.5 PRFLWarner SouthernMar 20Disney Invitational
3.FrLeon Robinson6' 3.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.FrChad Davis6' 1.5 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 02Spike's Classic
5.FrMatthew Joseph5' 11.75 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 02Spike's Classic
6.FrMarkael Moore5' 11.25 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
7.FrZach Lee5' 9.25 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
8.SoGlenn Dalcourt5' 7.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
SoCraig Milliard5' 7.25FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
10.SrJosh Sanker5' 1.75 PRFLWebber InternationalFeb 19ERAU Last Chance
JrLevi Fleming5' 1.75 PRFLWebber InternationalFeb 19ERAU Last Chance
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.FrChris Harter16' 4.75 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 08FSU Twilight
2.SrSpencer Wade16' 0.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
3.SoMonte Willett14' 11.25FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
FrAdam Holdsworth14' 11.25FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 16NTC Classic Track and Field Meet
5.SrJosh Sanker13' 11.25 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 02Spike's Classic
6.SoCraig Milliard13' 1.5 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Mar 19Bulls Invite
7.JrHarcourt Russell12' 11.5FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
FrJeremy Barrett12' 11.5 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Feb 19ERAU Last Chance
9.JrLevi Fleming12' 9.5 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrWarren Wood22' 10FLWarner SouthernApr 02Spike's Classic
2.FrAubrey Smith22' 4.5 PRFLWebber InternationalJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
3.SoMichael Brun22' 1.75 PR (2.0)FLWebber InternationalMar 27FSU Relays
4.FrLaquardo Newbold21' 7.5 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
5.FrJoe DiGregorio21' 6.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
6.SoCraig Milliard20' 9.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
7.SrRafael Patrick20' 8FLEmbry-Riddle (FL)May 16NTC Classic Track and Field Meet
8.SoRicardo Walker20' 7.25 PR (.5)FLWarner SouthernApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
9.FrMarkael Moore20' 6 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 02Spike's Classic
10.SoShannon Anderson20' 5 PR (.3)SCSouth Carolina-BeaufortApr 07Gamecock Open Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrAubrey Smith46' 11.5 PRFLWebber InternationalFeb 19ERAU Last Chance
2.SoJoshua Perkins44' 4 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
3.SoMichael Brun43' 10 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
4.JrWarren Wood42' 11FLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
5.SoShannon Anderson42' 10.25 (7.5)SCSouth Carolina-BeaufortFeb 27SSU Eyeopener
6.FrJoe DiGregorio42' 4.75 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 02Spike's Classic
7.FrLeon Robinson41' 5.25 PRFLEmbry-Riddle (FL)Apr 18The Sun Conference Championship
8.JrWarren Brown40' 9.25 PRFLWarner SouthernApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
9.FrJustin Perkins36' 11 PRFLWebber InternationalApr 18The Sun Conference Championship
10.FrMatthew Brown36' 9.25 PR (1.2)FLWarner SouthernMar 20Disney Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.