Team Results Management

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.SoChris McSwain6.83 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
2.SrLuis Rivera-Morales7.08 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
3.JrAaron Seminski7.09 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
4.FrNathan Alade7.10CALong Beach StateFeb 24Riverside vs CS Long Beach
5.-Mike Ness7.14 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
6.SoArmand Rhone7.17 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
7.FrJulian Gerdes7.20 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
8.FrJustin Sutter7.28 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
9.SoNoah Thompson7.61 PRFLNorth FloridaJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
10.FrTaylor Britton7.63 PRFLNorth FloridaJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.SoJeff Demps9.96 PR (2.5)FLFloridaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.SoMarcus Rowland10.03 PR (2.8)ALAuburnApr 03Tiger Relays
SrTeddy Williams10.03 (2.3)TXTexas-San AntonioMay 16Southland Conference Championships
4.SoMaurice Mitchell10.04 (2.6)FLFlorida StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
5.SrRondel Sorrillo10.05 PR (2.6)KYKentuckyMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
6.SrAhmad Rashad10.08 PR (2.4)CAUSCApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.SoLuther Ambrose10.12 PR (2.5)LALouisiana-MonroeJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
8.FrJustin Walker10.13 (4.0)LANorthwestern StateMay 01NSU Invitational
JrGerald Phiri10.13 (1.4)TXTexas A&MMay 16Big 12 Outdoor Championships
10.SrJeremy Dodson10.15 PR (6.5)COColoradoApr 24Jack Christiansen Invite
JrRobert Williams10.15 PRTXPrairie View A&MMar 27PV Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrCurtis Mitchell20.23 PR (1.5)TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
2.SoMaurice Mitchell20.24 (1.1)FLFlorida StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
3.SrRondel Sorrillo20.29 PR (.6)KYKentuckyMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
4.SrJeremy Dodson20.40 PR (2.5)COColoradoMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
JrBrandon Byram20.40 PRFLFlorida StateMay 08FSU Twilight
6.SoRakieem Salaam20.41 (.1)OKOklahomaMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
7.SrEvander Wells20.45 PR (3.2)TNTennesseeApr 10Sea Ray Relays
8.SrGavin Smellie20.46 (2.1)KYWestern KentuckyApr 17Vanderbilt Invitational
9.FrJustin Walker20.49 (.3)LANorthwestern StateMay 16Southland Conference Championships
10.JrTerrell Wilks20.53 (1.1)FLFloridaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SrEvander Wells32.72 PRTNTennesseeMay 08Tennessee Invitational
2.SrKyle Stevenson33.38 PRTNTennesseeMay 08Tennessee Invitational
3.JrAlan Bachman33.99 PRTNTennesseeMay 08Tennessee Invitational
4.SoChris McSwain34.00 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
SrJohn Hewitt34.00 PRTNTennesseeMay 08Tennessee Invitational
6.-Mike Ness34.70 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
7.SoArmand Rhone34.80 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
8.SrChris Titsworth42.00 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
9.JrJordan Mara45.00 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
10.JrAaron Seminski51.00 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrCalvin Smith44.81 PRFLFloridaApr 17Tom Jones Memorial Invite
2.FrTavaris Tate44.84 PRMSMississippi StateJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
3.JrDemetrius Pinder44.93TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
4.FrKirani James45.01ALAlabamaMay 16SEC Championships
5.SrDwight Mullings45.12MSMississippi StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
6.SoJoey Hughes45.15CAUSCJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
7.JrTabarie Henry45.20TXTexas A&MMay 01Texas Invite
8.SrDonald Sanford45.21 PRAZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.JrAnderson Mutegi45.22 PRTXTexas-El PasoMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
10.JrO'Neal Wilder45.24 PRMSMississippi StateMay 16SEC Championships
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoJames Eichberger1:04.05 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
2.FrNico Reaves1:05.24 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
3.FrJulian Gerdes1:06.06 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
4.FrKevin Jani1:06.68 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
5.JrJordan Mara1:08.13 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
6.-Ryan Roberts1:08.81 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.FrAshdon Mills1:22.43 PRFLNorth FloridaJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
2.JrStephan May1:25.63 PRCALong Beach StateFeb 24Riverside vs CS Long Beach
3.FrNick Squillace1:28.85 PRFLNorth FloridaJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
4.FrAaron Tillman1:37.32 PRFLNorth FloridaJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.FrRobby Andrews1:45.54VAVirginiaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.SrAndrew Wheating1:45.69OROregonJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
3.JrCory Primm1:45.70 PRCAUCLAJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.JrFred Samoei1:45.94ALAlabamaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
5.SoLance Roller1:46.11 PRVAVirginiaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.SoCharles Jock1:46.17CAUC IrvineJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
7.SoAaron Evans1:46.26 PRGAGeorgiaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
8.JrRichard Jones1:46.42 PRLALSUMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
9.SrMichael Rutt1:46.63 PRCTConnecticutMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
10.SoRyan Martin1:46.71CAUC Santa BarbaraJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrTravis Thompson2:25.98 PROROregonMar 20Oregon Preview
2.SoJames Eichberger2:27.70 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
3.SrDylan Fitzpatrick2:28.30 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
4.FrJames Post2:30.76 PRFLNorth FloridaJan 23Embry-Riddle Challenge
5.SrMohamud Ige2:33.00 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
6.JrJordan Mara2:33.50 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
7.JrZack Hauer2:35.30 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
8.JrMark Thomas2:39.30 PRCALong Beach StateFeb 24Riverside vs CS Long Beach
9.JrStephan May2:40.32 PRCALong Beach StateFeb 24Riverside vs CS Long Beach
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrMatthew Centrowitz Jr3:59.33 PROROregonMay 08Oregon Twilight
2.JrSteven Sodaro3:59.42 PRCAUC BerkeleyApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
3.FrMac Fleet3:59.88 PROROregonMay 08Oregon Twilight
4.JrMichael Coe4:00.36CAUC BerkeleyApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
5.FrRobby Andrews4:01.55 PRVAVirginiaApr 10Lou Onesty Invitational
6.SrMichael Maag4:02.06 PROROregonMay 08Oregon Twilight
7.SrFrank Sanders4:02.38 PRCAFresno StateApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
8.SrAlex Crabill4:02.49 PRCAUCLAApr 10Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational
9.SrYosef Ghebray4:03.00 PRCAUC BerkeleyApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
10.FrAndrew Berberick4:03.19 PRCAStanfordApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoChris Derrick8:03.59 PRCAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
2.JrJustin Marpole-Bird8:07.01 PRCAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
3.JrMichael Coe8:07.28 PRCAUC BerkeleyApr 10The Big Meet
4.JrElliott Heath8:09.90 PRCAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
5.JrJake Riley8:10.14 PRCAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
6.JrKari Karlsson8:10.29 PRCAUC BerkeleyApr 10The Big Meet
7.JrJoe Gatel8:10.37 PRCACal Poly SLOMar 06Stanford Opener
8.JrJeff Helmer8:13.21 PRAZArizona StateMar 20Baldy Castillo Invite
9.FrCollin Jarvis8:14.63 PRCAUC BerkeleyMar 06Stanford Opener
10.JrJonathan Peterson8:16.50 PRCAUC DavisMar 06Stanford Opener
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.SoDeus Rwaherus9:00.40 PRKYWestern KentuckyApr 03APSU Invitational
2.FrShadrack Kipchirchir9:00.42 PRKYWestern KentuckyApr 03APSU Invitational
3.SrPatrick Cheptoek9:06.29 PRKYWestern KentuckyApr 03APSU Invitational
4.JrPaul Zwama9:11.11 PRCAFresno StateMay 01Fresno State Dual
5.JrErick Garcia9:20.28 PRCAFresno StateMay 01Fresno State Dual
6.SoNicholas Osbourne9:25.87 PRCAUC IrvineApr 24CSUF vs UCI
7.JrVictor Bonilla9:28.66 PRCAUC IrvineApr 24CSUF vs UCI
8.FrJose Gutierrez9:29.08 PRCACS FullertonApr 24CSUF vs UCI
9.FrRen Jones9:33.06 PRCACS FullertonApr 24CSUF vs UCI
10.FrDaniel Vartanian9:35.01 PRCAFresno StateMay 01Fresno State Dual
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrDavid McNeill13:25.63 PRAZNorthern ArizonaMar 27Stanford Invitational
2.SrBrandon Bethke13:27.83AZArizona StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
3.JrElliott Heath13:29.75CAStanfordApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
4.SrLee Emanuel13:31.56 PRNMNew MexicoApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
5.SoChris Derrick13:31.67CAStanfordApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
6.SrSamuel Kosgei13:35.75 PRTXLamarApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.SrChris Barnicle13:36.02 PRNMNew MexicoApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.JrJustin Tyner13:37.66 PRCOAir ForceApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
9.SrJohn Beattie13:42.03 PROKTulsaApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
10.SrJohn Kosgei13:42.17 PROKOklahoma StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrLuis Rivera-Morales8.14 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
2.SrChris Titsworth8.22 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
3.JrSpencer Phillips8.42 PRCALong Beach StateFeb 24Riverside vs CS Long Beach
4.FrJake Harris8.54 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
5.FrFabian Zazueta9.94 PRAZArizonaDec 12Arizona All-Comers
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.FrCaleb Cross13.64 PR (1.4)ARArkansasJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
2.FrJustin Crawford14.08 PR (1.8)DCGeorgetownJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
3.-William Lindsey14.12 PR (2.1)ILSouthern Illinois-CarbondaleJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
4.FrVanier Joseph14.24 PR (1.0)MIEastern MichiganJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
5.JrEbenezer Amegashie14.30 PR (.4)VAVirginia TechApr 25High Point Vertklasse
6.FrShayne Moore14.35 PR (1.8)WAWashingtonJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
7.FrJibri Victorian14.49 PR (1.0)MDCoppin StateJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
8.FrNeamen Wise14.50 PR (1.9)FLSouth FloridaJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
9.FrJames Reed14.65 PR (1.8)MEMaineJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
10.-Albert Jones14.81 PR (1.0)NCAppalachian StateJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.JrJohnny Dutch47.63 PRSCSouth CarolinaJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
2.JrJeshua Anderson48.63WAWashington StateMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
3.SoAmaechi Morton48.94CAStanfordMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
4.JrBryce Brown49.31TXTexas TechMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
5.FrReggie Wyatt49.46CAUSCMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
6.SoLee Moore49.52 PRMSMississippiApr 10Ole Miss Invitational
7.JrEmmanuel Mayers49.65 PRMSMississippi StateApr 10Ole Miss Invitational
8.SrKenneth Medwood49.66 PRCALong Beach StateMay 15Big West Championships
9.SoJamele Mason49.97TXTexas TechJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
10.SrSteve Delice50.02 PRVAVirginiaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.JrMatt Hughes8:34.18KYLouisvilleJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.SoDonn Cabral8:35.60NJPrincetonMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
3.JrHillary Bor8:38.05IAIowa StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
4.JrJoonas Harjamaki8:39.22 PRTXLamarMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
5.SrStephen Finley8:40.56 PRVAVirginiaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
6.JrSteven Sodaro8:40.60 PRCAUC BerkeleyMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
7.JrJustin Tyner8:41.09COAir ForceMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
8.JrMartin Kirui8:42.47 PRMSMississippiMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
9.SrRyan Gasper8:42.88 PRWIWisconsinMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
10.SrSteve Strickland8:42.97 PRUTUtah StateApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
JrJohn Sullivan8:42.97CAStanfordJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team38.81FLFloridaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
2.-Relay Team39.00LALSUMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
3.-Relay Team39.05TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
4.-David Ambler
Brandon Byram
Maurice Mitchell
Madanha Chibudu
39.06FLFlorida StateMay 08FSU Twilight
5.-Relay Team39.07SCSouth CarolinaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.-Justin Christian
Kendall May
Dwight Mullings
Tavaris Tate
39.09MSMississippi StateMay 16SEC Championships
7.-Marcus Boyd
Whitney Prevost
Courtney Thomas
Trey Harts
39.18TXBaylorApr 03Texas Relays
-Relay Team39.18ALAuburnJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.-Skye Dawson
Charles Silmon
Mychal Dungey
Mark Barnes
39.20TXTexas ChristianApr 03Texas Relays
10.-Relay Team39.43CAUCLAMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Tony McQuay
Jeremy Hall
Terrell Wilks
Calvin Smith
1:20.38FLFloridaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Tran Howell
Gerald Phiri
Demetrius Pinder
Curtis Mitchell
1:20.61TXTexas A&MApr 03Texas Relays
3.-Dwight Mullings
Kendall May
O'Neal Wilder
Tavaris Tate
1:21.09MSMississippi StateApr 03Texas Relays
4.-Courtney Thomas
Whitney Prevost
Marcus Boyd
Trey Harts
1:21.25TXBaylorApr 03Texas Relays
5.-Quinten Moore
Obakeng Ngwigwa
Andre Carter
Antonio Sales
1:22.69SCSouth CarolinaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
6.-Relay Team1:23.07MDMaryland-Eastern ShoreApr 24Penn Relays
7.-Caleb Williams
Robert Simmons
Ade Alleyne-Forte
Armanti Hayes
1:23.23LALSUApr 03Texas Relays
8.-Chas Demers
Kyle Jefferson
Gavin Robertson
James Groce
1:23.74WIWisconsinApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
9.-Relay Team1:23.75VAHamptonApr 24Penn Relays
10.-Relay Team1:23.85DEDelaware StateApr 24Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-R.J. Anderson
Tony McQuay
Christian Taylor
Calvin Smith
3:00.31FLFloridaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Relay Team3:00.89TXTexas A&MJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
3.-Relay Team3:01.66MSMississippi StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.-Marcus Boyd
Trey Harts
Zwede Hewitt
Michael Liggins
3:02.70TXBaylorApr 03Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team3:03.26CAUSCApr 03Texas Relays
6.-Relay Team3:03.58SCSouth CarolinaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
7.-Relay Team3:03.78AZArizona StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.-Relay Team3:03.97OHOhio StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
9.-Relay Team3:04.10LALSUMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
10.-Relay Team3:05.46TXTexas ChristianMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:15.38VAVirginiaApr 24Penn Relays
2.-Relay Team7:15.55OROregonApr 24Penn Relays
3.-Relay Team7:17.02PAPenn StateApr 24Penn Relays
4.-Jared Hall
Cory Leslie
Daniel White
Jeff See
7:17.68OHOhio StateApr 24Drake Relays
5.-Harun Abda
Joe McFarland
David Pachuta
Travis Burkstrand
7:18.18MNMinnesotaApr 24Drake Relays
6.-Relay Team7:18.58CTConnecticutApr 24Penn Relays
7.-James Gilreath
Ben Haby
Gavyn Nero
Chris Gowell
7:19.86TXBaylorApr 24Drake Relays
8.-Jason Springer
David Holm
Wes Sheldon
Sean Wiggan
7:19.89ILEastern IllinoisApr 24Drake Relays
9.-Tyrell Everett
Aaron Dixon
Ricky West
Blake Irwin
7:20.17MOMissouriApr 24Drake Relays
10.-Jack Sachse
Jacob Davies
Samuel James
Armando Del Valle
7:20.24KSKansas StateApr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:35.28TXHouston BaptistApr 02Tiger Relays
2.-Relay Team1:36.14ILIllinois-ChicagoMar 27North Park Small College Relays
3.-Relay Team3:17.65LALSUApr 24Penn Relays
4.-Relay Team3:18.40DEDelaware StateApr 24Penn Relays
5.-Relay Team3:19.84OHKent StateApr 24Penn Relays
6.-Relay Team3:20.31TXTexas ChristianApr 24Penn Relays
7.-Relay Team3:21.37TXTexas A&MApr 24Penn Relays
8.-Relay Team3:22.01NYLong Island U - BrooklynApr 24Penn Relays
9.-Relay Team3:22.32ARArkansasApr 24Penn Relays
10.-Relay Team3:24.39KYLouisvilleApr 24Penn Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team3:16.01LALSUApr 03Texas Relays
2.-Relay Team3:16.42TXTexas A&MApr 03Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team3:16.44TXBaylorApr 03Texas Relays
4.-Darren Patterson
Boey Zye
Marcus Williams
Sean Wiggan
3:16.89ILEastern IllinoisApr 24Drake Relays
5.-Ryan Carter
Larrone Moore
Leslie Murray
Donte Holmes
3:17.69DEDelaware StateApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
6.-D'Juan Richardson
Patrick Richards
Steven Willey
Erik Sowinski
3:17.74IAIowaApr 24Drake Relays
7.-Relay Team3:17.95CAUSCApr 03Texas Relays
8.-Jeremy Rankin
Jovon Toppin
R.J. Anderson
Carlos Phillips
3:18.47FLFloridaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
9.-Relay Team3:18.83TXTexas ChristianApr 03Texas Relays
10.-Gavin Robertson
Kyle Jefferson
James Groce
Luke Rucks
3:19.09WIWisconsinApr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team9:30.69OROregonApr 24Penn Relays
2.-Ryan Gasper
James Groce
Zach Beth
Craig Miller
9:32.84WIWisconsinApr 24Drake Relays
3.-Hillary Bor
Brian Sandvig
Elphas Sang
Brandon Rooney
9:33.39IAIowa StateApr 24Drake Relays
4.-Relay Team9:33.93PAVillanovaApr 24Penn Relays
5.-Relay Team9:34.38DCGeorgetownApr 24Penn Relays
6.-Relay Team9:35.24MIMichiganApr 24Penn Relays
7.-Relay Team9:39.08TXTexasApr 24Penn Relays
8.-Relay Team9:39.61TNTennesseeApr 24Penn Relays
9.-Gavyn Nero
J.T. Scheuerman
James Gilreath
Chris Gowell
9:40.38TXBaylorApr 24Drake Relays
10.-Relay Team9:42.86FLFlorida StateApr 24Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Spencer Adams
Charlton Rolle
Dailyn Moore
Marcus Maxey
57.45SCClemsonApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Nate Larkin
Adum Gross
Adam Hexum
Temi Ogunbodede
57.99WIWisconsinApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
3.-David Hightower
Ron Moore
James Burroughs
Jammar Lim
1:00.64NJRiderApr 03Colonial Relays
4.-Andrue Smith
John Hally
Ross Shober
Jeremy Simkins
1:02.49DEDelawareApr 03Colonial Relays
5.-Ray Davis
Tim Matlack
Mike Baird
Akeem Adiatu
1:02.62NJRutgersApr 03Colonial Relays
6.-B Ackerson-Gilroy
Brandon Bassett
Donald Cooper
Cavan Corcoran
1:05.34ALSamfordApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
7.-Andrew Yehl
Rob Arent
Sean Coyne
Dan Mularz
1:06.30PABucknellApr 03Colonial Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrRyan Whiting21.97m PRAZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.FrMason Finley19.74mKSKansasJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
3.JrBlake Eaton19.57m PRPAPenn StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.SoKemal Mesic19.42mFLFloridaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
5.FrJordan Clarke19.21mAZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.SrSteve Hnat19.07m PRKYLouisvilleMay 14Cardinal Twilight
7.SrSteve Marcelle19.03m PRGAGeorgia TechApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
8.SrEric Werskey18.95m PRALAuburnApr 17Auburn Invitational
9.FrHayden Baillio18.78mTXTexasJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
10.SrJason Lewis18.77m PRAZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrRicky Robertson2.28mMSMississippiApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.SoDerek Drouin2.26mINIndiana (IN)Jun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
JrClint Silcock2.26m PRUTUtah StateApr 17Mark Faldmo Invitational
4.JrJacques Watson2.25m PRSCCoastal CarolinaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
SoBrian Knight2.25m PRMSMississippiApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
6.FrErik Kynard2.25mKSKansas StateApr 03Jim Click Shootout
7.JrPaul Hamilton2.23m PRNENebraskaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
SrManjula Kumara Wijesekar2.23mCAUSCJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.SoRyan Fleck2.22mALAuburnApr 03Tiger Relays
FrGeoffery Davis2.22mINPurdueApr 17Dave Rankin Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrJason Colwick5.71mTXRiceApr 03Texas Relays
SrJordan Scott5.71m PRKSKansasApr 03Texas Relays
3.JrScott Roth5.50mWAWashingtonApr 10Pepsi Team Invitational
SrYavgeniy Olhovsky5.50m PRVAVirginia TechApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
SrXavier Tromp5.50m PRSCClemsonApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
6.JrChris Roy5.44m PRLALouisiana-LafayetteMay 09Sun Belt Conference Championship
7.JrChris Little5.41m PRUTBYUApr 03Texas Relays
FrJack Whitt5.41mOKOral RobertsApr 03Texas Relays
9.SrJosh Dominguez5.40m PRLALSUApr 24Penn Relays
SoMarvin Reitze5.40mSCSouth CarolinaApr 24Penn Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrAlain Bailey8.35m PR (1.0)ARArkansasMay 16SEC Championships
2.SoChristian Taylor8.19m PR (.9)FLFloridaMay 16SEC Championships
3.FrMarquise Goodwin8.15m (1.0)TXTexasJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.SoChris Phipps8.12m PR (1.8)NENebraskaJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
5.FrBryce Lamb8.05m (3.6)TXTexas TechMay 01Texas Tech vs. Nebraska
6.SrAshton Eaton8.04m PR (.8)OROregonMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
7.SrWill Coppage8.02m PR (2.5)LALSUMay 16SEC Championships
8.SrMarlon Woods7.99m PR (1.5)FLFlorida StateMar 27FSU Relays
9.JrStanley Gbagbeke7.96m (1.2)TNMiddle Tennessee StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
10.JrMelvin Echard7.93m (2.8)TXTexas A&MMay 01Texas Invite
FrDamar Forbes7.93m (1.6)LALSUMay 16SEC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoChristian Taylor17.09m (2.9)FLFloridaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.SrAlphonso Jordan16.62m PR (3.6)GAGeorgia TechApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
3.JrTyron Stewart16.60m PR (.3)TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
4.FrOmar Craddock16.56m (1.8)FLFloridaJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
5.SrZuheir Sharif16.54m (1.3)TXTexas A&MApr 03Texas Relays
6.SrZacharias Arnos16.40m PR (1.0)IDBoise StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.SrDarrell Roddick16.35m PR (2.2)TXTexas TechApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.SoWill Claye16.30m (.8)OKOklahomaMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
9.SrAndre Black16.26m (1.9)KYLouisvilleJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
10.JrAustin Davis16.21m (5.8)NCNorth CarolinaApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.SoMarcel Lomnicky74.83mVAVirginia TechApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Kibwe Johnson74.74m PRAZArizonaMay 20Tucson Elite Throwers Classic I
3.FrConor McCullough74.29m PRNJPrincetonApr 17Larry Ellis Invitational
4.JrWalter Henning72.98m PRLALSUApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
5.FrAlexander Ziegler72.43mVAVirginia TechJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.-Michael Mai72.29m PRNYArmyApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.SrSteffen Nerdal72.04m PRTNMemphisMay 22Tucson Elite Throwers Classic II
8.JrDimitrios Fylladitakis68.82m PRTXTexas-El PasoMar 27Springtime Invitational
9.SrBranislav Danis68.25m PRGAGeorgiaMay 16SEC Championships
10.-Shallow Adonson67.70m PRLASoutheast LouisianaMay 01NSU Invitational
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.JrDerek Kasselstrand16.81m PRCACS BakersfieldFeb 20Lee Adams Open
2.FrCollin Ellis15.10m PRCACS BakersfieldFeb 20Lee Adams Open
3.FrTom Judge12.76m PRCACS BakersfieldFeb 20Lee Adams Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.