Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.JrMaurice Eubanks10.51 (2.3)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
2.JrKarlos Jordan10.77 (1.4)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
3.JrBrandon Eaddy10.98 PR (.2)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMay 08Carolina Qualifier
4.FrJeremy Williams11.01 PR (1.3)GAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
5.FrTyrie Webb11.13 PR (.6)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
6.FrChristian Duguay11.29 PR (2.3)GANorth GeorgiaMay 08Georgia Invitational
7.FrGerald Chichester11.43 PR (1.3)GAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
SrBruce Strickland11.43 (2.4)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 06UNF Spring Break Open
9.FrEdlin Veras11.49 PR (2.0)GAClayton StateMar 27Emory Classic
10.SoEthan Hopkins11.54 PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrKarlos Jordan20.98 PR (1.7)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMay 16Carolina Qualifier
2.JrMaurice Eubanks21.38 (1.1)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 03Duke Invitational
3.FrJeremy Williams22.19 (1.4)GAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
4.FrTyrie Webb22.31 PR (.7)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMay 16Carolina Qualifier
5.SoEthan Hopkins22.53 PR (3.4)GANorth GeorgiaApr 17Bulldog Limited
6.FrDevan Cureton22.65 PR (1.3)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMay 09Duke Twilight
7.SrGreg Byrd22.77 PR (3.6)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 27Weems Baskin Relays
8.FrChristian Duguay22.98 PR (3.4)GANorth GeorgiaApr 17Bulldog Limited
9.FrEdlin Veras23.23 PR (.1)GAClayton StateMar 20Emory Invitational
10.JrBrandon Eaddy23.28 (1.4)NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 06UNF Spring Break Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrJeremy Williams48.61GAColumbus State (GA)May 15Georgia Tech Invitational
2.JrMaurice Eubanks49.96NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 13UNCW Seahawk Invitational
3.SrGreg Byrd50.64 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
4.FrDevan Cureton50.65NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMay 08Carolina Qualifier
5.SoRicky Fort50.78 PRGAClayton StateApr 17Bulldog Limited
6.FrJonathan Williams50.82NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 20Shamrock Invitational
7.SoShelby Russell50.86GAClayton StateMar 20Emory Invitational
8.FrEdlin Veras50.94GAClayton StateMar 20Emory Invitational
9.FrMaurice Dula51.43 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
10.SoStephen Eckenroth51.45 PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrMeshack Koyiaki1:52.91 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
2.SrChris Patrick1:54.73GAColumbus State (GA)May 08FSU Twilight
3.FrPardon Ndhlovu1:55.08NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 10Johnson C. Smith Invitational
4.FrAyrton Azcue1:56.16GAClayton StateApr 17Bulldog Limited
5.SrPhillip Burks1:56.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
6.SoShelby Russell1:56.77GAClayton StateApr 17Bulldog Limited
7.FrJonathan Williams1:57.26 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
8.SoRicky Fort1:58.25 PRGAClayton StateMay 08Georgia Invitational
9.FrCedric Wilson1:58.96 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
10.FrDarius Brantley1:59.53 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.JrMeshack Koyiaki3:48.58 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
2.JrNicholas Kering3:58.77 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
3.FrPardon Ndhlovu4:04.49NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 13UNCW Seahawk Invitational
4.JrJohn Neill4:04.53GAColumbus State (GA)May 08FSU Twilight
5.SrRussell Jones4:13.91 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
6.SrStewart Helton4:14.17 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
7.SoCharlie McKinney4:15.16 PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 16WCU Invitational
8.FrDaniel Yeakley4:15.56 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 13UNCW Seahawk Invitational
9.JrFidelis Mutiso4:15.64 PRGAClayton StateMar 20Emory Invitational
10.FrDarius Brantley4:15.73 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrMeshack Koyiaki8:39.81 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
2.JrNicholas Kering8:47.14 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
3.JrJohn Neill8:58.73GAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
4.SoNathan Prickett9:00.18 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
5.SrStewart Helton9:01.49GAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
6.FrDaniel Yeakley9:14.90 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
7.JrFidelis Mutiso9:18.56 PRGAClayton StateMar 30Tri Meet
8.FrAndy Henderson9:21.18GAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
9.JrJarrid Casimir9:30.92GAClayton StateApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
10.JrTeale Marchette9:57.73GANorth GeorgiaApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.FrPardon Ndhlovu14:31.41NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 20Shamrock Invitational
2.JrMeshack Koyiaki14:32.86 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
3.JrNicholas Kering14:48.39 PRGAColumbus State (GA)May 08FSU Twilight
4.JrJohn Neill15:16.37 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
5.SoNathan Prickett15:32.48 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 13Southern Invitational
6.FrDaniel Yeakley15:38.77 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 20Shamrock Invitational
7.SrStewart Helton15:40.80GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
8.FrZach Bayless15:43.30 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
9.JrFidelis Mutiso15:44.10GAClayton StateApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
10.FrAndy Henderson15:57.06GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.JrNicholas Kering31:26.09 PRGAColumbus State (GA)May 01NCAA Div II South Regional Meet
2.SrStewart Helton33:00.72 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 20Emory Invitational
3.JrFidelis Mutiso33:02.46 PRGAClayton StateMar 27Emory Classic
4.FrDaniel Yeakley34:00.32 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
5.JrTeale Marchette35:17.1h PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 16WCU Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoChuks Chinukwee15.44c (2.8)GAClayton StateApr 24Coach O Invitational
2.SoEthan Hopkins15.64 PR (2.0)GANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
3.FrJonathan Jones16.01 PR (-2.5)GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
4.SoStephen Eckenroth17.84 (-4.4)GANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
5.-Jake Johnson19.89 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.FrGerald Chichester57.62GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
2.SoChuks Chinukwee59.04c PRGAClayton StateApr 24Coach O Invitational
3.JrJohn Johnson59.91 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 27Weems Baskin Relays
4.-Jake Johnson1:00.83 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
5.FrHenry Davis1:02.86 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Brandon Eaddy
Karlos Jordan
Tyrie Webb
Maurice Eubanks
41.02NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
2.-Gerald Chichester
Jonathan Jones
Yvens Joseph
Jeremy Williams
43.11GAColumbus State (GA)May 08FSU Twilight
3.-Relay Team43.95GAClayton StateMar 30Tri Meet
4.-Christian Duguay
Ethan Hopkins
Larry McClain
Stephen Eckenroth
44.26GANorth GeorgiaApr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Gerald Chichester
Chris Patrick
Phillip Burks
Jeremy Williams
3:19.00GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 17Auburn Invitational
2.-Relay Team3:21.31GAClayton StateApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
3.-Relay Team3:22.30NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
4.-Relay Team3:33.63GANorth GeorgiaApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Ayrton Azcue
Ricky Fort
Shelby Russell
Robert Spezzacatena
8:03.21GAClayton StateMar 20Emory Invitational
2.-Relay Team8:15.92GAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
3.-Justin Albertson
Hillary Kiprop
Ben Miller
Justin Trigg
8:43.99SCFrancis MarionMar 06Tiger All-Comers
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrDavid Lynn45' 11.25 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMay 09Duke Twilight
2.JrPat Bowles43' 5 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
3.-James Bowles40' 3.25 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 10Johnson C. Smith Invitational
4.SoJames Davis39' 1.25NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 20Shamrock Invitational
5.SoJonathan Wing37' 6.75 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 27Weems Baskin Relays
6.SoTyler Harris37' 5GANorth GeorgiaApr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
7.-AJ Davis36' 7.5NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
8.SrWilliam Leighton33' 2.5 PRGANorth GeorgiaMar 13Southern Invitational
9.FrKevin Hampton28' 3 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
10.SoStephen Eckenroth28' 2.25GANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.SoJames Davis137' 0.5 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
2.SrWilliam Leighton122' 10.75 PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
3.JrPat Bowles120' 3.75 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
4.SrDavid Lynn117' 11 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 06UNF Spring Break Open
5.-James Bowles116' 8.5 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 10Johnson C. Smith Invitational
6.SoTyler Harris114' 2.75 PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
7.SoJonathan Wing105' 7 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeFeb 27SSU Eyeopener
8.SrChris Patrick99' 5 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
9.SoStephen Eckenroth85' 7.5 PRGANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
10.FrHenry Davis68' 2 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrDavid Lynn140' 7 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
2.SrWilliam Leighton139' 1 PRGANorth GeorgiaApr 16WCU Invitational
3.SoStephen Eckenroth128' 9.75 PRGANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
4.FrHenry Davis122' 8.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
5.SrChris Patrick109' 9.25 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
6.JrZach Wilson99' 1.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
7.FrKevin Hampton90' 0.25 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
8.FrJonathan Jones87' 1.25 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
9.SrRussell Jones67' 8.25 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrTyler Waters6' 6.75SCFrancis MarionMar 13UNCW Seahawk Invitational
2.SoStephen Eckenroth6' 5.5GANorth GeorgiaApr 16WCU Invitational
3.FrJonathan Jones6' 4.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
FrCoydarel Crook6' 4.75 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
5.SrChris Patrick5' 7 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 30Tri Meet
6.FrGerald Chichester5' 4.25 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
7.FrHenry Davis5' 1.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoStephen Eckenroth12' 9.5 PRGANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
2.FrHenry Davis11' 11.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrJonathan Jones21' 9 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
2.JrBrandon Eaddy20' 10 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
3.FrTyrie Webb20' 4.25 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
4.FrGerald Chichester20' 4 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
5.SoStephen Eckenroth19' 7.5 PRGANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
6.FrOluwatobi Adedayo19' 3.5 PRGAClayton StateMar 20Emory Invitational
7.JrZach Wilson19' 3 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Apr 03Gem of the Hills Invitational
8.FrJeremy Williams18' 4 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
9.FrHenry Davis18' 2.5 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
10.FrKevin Hampton17' 9.5 PR (1.3)GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrJonathan Jones46' 1.25 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Mar 13Southern Invitational
2.FrGerald Chichester41' 3.75 PR (.1)GAColumbus State (GA)Mar 20Emory Invitational
3.SoStephen Eckenroth40' 5.5 PR (.3)GANorth GeorgiaApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
4.SrDavid Lynn40' 0.75 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
5.FrOluwatobi Adedayo39' 9.5 PR (.7)GAClayton StateApr 10Peach Belt Challenge
6.FrJeremy Williams37' 1.75 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
7.JrZach Wilson36' 11 PR (.7)GAColumbus State (GA)Apr 10Peach Belt Challenge
8.FrHenry Davis34' 10 PRGAColumbus State (GA)Feb 20Markita James Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.SrDavid Lynn157' 7 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 13UNCW Seahawk Invitational
2.SoJonathan Wing133' 5.5 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 17Charlotte Invitational
3.SoJames Davis133' 4.75NCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 20Shamrock Invitational
4.JrPat Bowles125' 6 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeApr 24Southeast Regional Championship
5.-James Bowles102' 7 PRNCNorth Carolina-PembrokeMar 17Braves Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.SoStephen Eckenroth5763 PRGANorth GeorgiaMar 27Emory Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.