Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SrStephen Headley10.33 PRMASpringfieldMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SrBrent Jude10.39 PR (6.5)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
3.JrDavivorn Dowe10.41 PR (3.4)IADubuqueMay 01UD Outdoor Open
4.FrJoshua Zu-Bolton10.44 PR (4.2)TXMcMurry UniversityApr 24ASC Championships
5.SrDelannie Spriggs10.48 PRMDSalisburyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.FrKenneth Turner10.52 (4.2)TXMcMurry UniversityApr 24ASC Championships
SoZach Scott-Keyser10.52 PR (6.5)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
8.JrEric Woodruff10.56 (2.6)PAMoravianMay 02Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
9.SoCailean Robinson10.58 PRMAWheaton (MA)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
JrGreg Bailey10.58 PR (4.6)NCMethodist U (NC)Apr 03Liberty Collegiate Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrEric Woodruff20.82 PR (2.9)PAMoravianMay 08New Balance Last Chance Meet
2.SrD.J. Jackson21.03 PRILIllinois CollegeApr 30I.C. Twilight Open
3.SrStephen Headley21.10 PR (1.7)MASpringfieldMay 01New England Division III Championships
4.FrKenneth Turner21.18 PR (3.0)TXMcMurry UniversityApr 24ASC Championships
5.JrGreg Bailey21.26 PR (3.6)NCMethodist U (NC)Apr 03Liberty Collegiate Invitational
6.JrMax Orenstein21.28 PR (2.9)NYIthacaMay 08New Balance Last Chance Meet
7.SrDelannie Spriggs21.29 PRMDSalisburyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.SoDaniel Dunkelberger21.30 PRPAGwynedd-MercyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
9.JrDann Schneider21.31 PR (4.1)WISt NorbertMay 01Wisconsin Private College Championships
10.JrDavivorn Dowe21.33 PRIADubuqueMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrLuke Reschke46.75 PRILMonmouth (IL)May 15MWC Outdoor Championships
2.SrAlex Eaton46.79 PRPAThielMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.SoDaniel Dunkelberger47.00 PRPAGwynedd-MercyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.FrJustin Allen47.26 PRNYBuffalo StateMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.FrAric Hoeschen47.58 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
6.JrDann Schneider47.61 PRWISt NorbertMay 15MWC Outdoor Championships
7.SrPatrick Jager47.67 PRMNSt Thomas (MN)May 15MIAC Outdoor Championships
8.SrMark Hughes47.69 PRILIllinois CollegeMay 15MWC Outdoor Championships
9.FrChris Mastrosimone47.80 PRNYIthacaMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
10.SrCory Beebe47.85 PRMDSalisburyMay 01Mason-Dixon Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrEmmanuel Bofa1:48.69 PRWAWhitworthMar 20PLNU Collegiate Open
2.SrMax Hanson1:49.50 PRMNGustavus AdolphusMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.SrPeter Najem1:50.79 PRNHKeene StateMay 20The Oneonta May Meet
4.SoMike Hutton1:50.98MNSt Thomas (MN)May 20UW-L National Qualifier
5.JrZach Brush1:51.01 PRTXTrinity (TX)May 08Trinity Almost Last Chance
6.JrDavid Litsheim1:51.15 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 17Meet of Champions
7.JrNicholas Guarino1:51.26NYSUNY Fredonia StateMay 01Raider Open
8.JrSteven Corsello1:51.28 PRMAAmherstMay 20The Oneonta May Meet
9.JrAron Kehoe1:51.48 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
10.SoDennis Conn1:51.49PAWidenerMay 20Lions' Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrYermie Cohen3:48.40 PRMAMITMay 08NEICAAA Championships
2.JrWilliam Yochum3:48.73 PRMAAmherstMay 14ECAC Division III Championships
3.JrNicholas Guarino3:48.74 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateMay 14ECAC Division III Championships
4.SrJohn Mering3:49.37 PRCAPomona-PitzerMay 08Oxy Invite
5.SrConnor Kamm3:49.58 PRMAWilliamsMay 14ECAC Division III Championships
6.JrBrian Cole3:49.80 PRMAWilliamsApr 17Larry Ellis Invitational
7.JrMatt Turlip3:50.21NYNYUApr 03Sam Howell Invitational
8.JrSteven Corsello3:50.49 PRMAAmherstMay 14ECAC Division III Championships
9.SrPeter Najem3:50.67 PRNHKeene StateMay 08NEICAAA Championships
10.SrBen Wizner3:50.88 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.FrDylan Karten8:42.87 PRNYNYUMay 01Princeton Elite Meet
2.JrBrian Kopczynski8:44.05 PRCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFeb 20UCSD Quad-Meet
3.JrRyan Van Alstine8:45.44VALynchburgApr 03Duke Invitational
4.SrJohn Mering8:45.52 PRCAPomona-PitzerFeb 20Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers Meet
5.JrMatt Lauletti8:45.91 PRPAMuhlenbergMar 27Lafayette 7-Way Meet
6.JrTyler Kreipke8:47.07 PRINRose-HulmanMay 07Billy Hayes Invitational
7.SoAndrew Zitek8:47.25 PRNYNYUApr 10New Jersey Invitational
8.JrTom TJ Bocchino8:48.92NJCollege of New JerseyApr 10New Jersey Invitational
9.FrAndrew Fine8:49.54 PRPADickinsonApr 03Millersville Spring Opener
10.SoColby Miller8:49.61 PRPAElizabethtownApr 03Millersville Spring Opener
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Ryan Blood14:02.17 PRPAKeystoneApr 24Penn Relays
2.JrJesse Faller14:17.10 PRMATuftsApr 17Larry Ellis Invitational
3.SrNick Karwoski14:21.93 PRPADickinsonApr 03Sam Howell Invitational
4.JrChris Marker14:24.08 PRPAAlleghenyApr 24Gina Relays
5.SoMichael Spain14:24.34ILNorth CentralMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
6.SrRicky Flynn14:25.22 PRVALynchburgApr 03Duke Invitational
7.SrConnor Kamm14:26.28 PRMAWilliamsApr 17Larry Ellis Invitational
8.SrKyle Brady14:27.31 PRILNorth CentralMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
9.JrMichael Heymann14:27.88NYSUNY PlattsburghApr 24Penn Relays
10.JrRyan O'Connor14:28.25 PRNYSUNY GeneseoMay 14Gator Invitational
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SrDaniel Murner29:45.02 PRMAAmherstApr 24Penn Relays
2.SrRicky Flynn30:03.39 PRVALynchburgMay 01Oregon Relays
3.JrMichael Heymann30:03.65NYSUNY PlattsburghApr 10Bison Outdoor Classic
4.SrKyle Brady30:06.13 PRILNorth CentralApr 03First Chance Invitational
5.SoMichael Spain30:09.52ILNorth CentralApr 03First Chance Invitational
6.JrJesse Faller30:13.97 PRMATuftsApr 03Sam Howell Invitational
7.SrDaniel Greeno30:17.52 PRMNBethel (MN)Apr 17Meet of Champions
8.JrDavid Spandorfer30:19.99MOWashington U in St. LouisApr 17Meet of Champions
9.JrDaniel Ramsey30:22.28 PRNYSt LawrenceApr 24Penn Relays
10.SrPaul Moran30:25.79WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrEdgar Townsend14.05 PRILGreenvilleMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.JrWilliam Brown14.15 PRNJMontclair StateMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.SrTaylor Ferda14.20 PRMNBethel (MN)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.SrEmmanuel Aouad14.24 PRINWabashMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.SrCory Beebe14.27 PRMDSalisburyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.SrSteve Brown14.28 PROHOhio WesleyanMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
7.JrKevin Janata14.31 PRNENebraska WesleyanMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.JrWill Brown14.36 PR (1.1)NJMontclair StateMay 20Lions' Last Chance Meet
9.JrKyle Gilroy14.39 (1.2)NJCollege of New JerseyMay 20Lions' Last Chance Meet
10.SrRussell Harris14.46 PR (5.1)IAWartburgMay 01Warrior Open
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrCory Beebe50.66 PRMDSalisburyMay 15Georgia Tech Invitational
2.SrBen Zill51.46 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.JrWes Chamblee52.04 PRINWabashMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
4.SrTaylor Ferda52.17 PRMNBethel (MN)May 15MIAC Outdoor Championships
5.SrAlex Greenhouse52.22GAEmoryMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.SoKevin Cunningham52.33TXMcMurry UniversityMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
7.FrDemetrius Rooks52.64 PRNJRichard StocktonMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.JrMatt Griswold52.79MNSt Thomas (MN)May 15MIAC Outdoor Championships
9.SrChris Swift52.91 PRIALorasMay 21Gregory Invitational
10.FrJabulani Blyden52.92MAWilliamsMay 08NEICAAA Championships
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.SrChristopher Wirtz8:56.20 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SrNick Karwoski8:58.99 PRPADickinsonMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.JrBrian Lang9:00.51NYUniversity of RochesterMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.SoNick Kramer9:04.28MICalvinMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.SrPaul Thistle9:04.33 PRPASusquehannaMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.SoAnders Crabo9:05.92CAPomona-PitzerMay 01SCIAC Championships
7.SrBrian Gillis9:06.29 PRCAPomona-PitzerMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.SrSean Carlson9:06.99 PRILNorth CentralMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
9.FrJohn Jack Davies9:07.54VTMiddleburyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
10.JrBen Van Wyk9:08.27MICalvinMay 21Gregory Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Mark Cimino
Merzudin Ibric
Cailean Robinson
Raiyan Banaji
40.77MAWheaton (MA)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.-Pierson Singleton
Stefan Johnson
Cedric McGill
Greg Bailey
40.85NCMethodist U (NC)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.-Relay Team40.98WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
4.-Kenneth Turner
Trevon Odom
Gavan Bass
Joshua Zu-Bolton
41.03TXMcMurry UniversityMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.-Tom Brognano
Stephen Headley
Nickel Hay
Matt Amendola
41.05MASpringfieldMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.-William Murray
Xavier Mateen
Ray Peoples
Justin Allen
41.11NYBuffalo StateMay 19Warhawk Twilight Last Chance Meet
7.-Alex Dewitt
Brent Jude
John Cejka
Chad Churchill
41.26WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 24Drake Relays
8.-Mitch Morris
Logan Danko
Kyle Wood
Allen Scovel
41.32IACentral College (IA)Apr 24Drake Relays
9.-Relay Team41.33NJCollege of New JerseyMay 08New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
10.-Relay Team41.36IADubuqueMay 15Iowa Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:11.18MAWheaton (MA)May 08NEICAAA Championships
2.-Matt Leeb
Cole Carlson
Colby Citrowske
Max Hanson
3:12.52MNGustavus AdolphusMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.-Rob McGowan
Kyle Gilroy
Justin Worthing
Steven Murray
3:13.11NJCollege of New JerseyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.-Relay Team3:13.43ILNorth CentralMay 21Gregory Invitational
5.-Paul Yerhot
Ryan Mendez
Tyson Young
Aric Hoeschen
3:13.65WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.-Alex Marchillo
Leslie Hyland
Andy Kraus
Justin Troeller
3:14.00WICarroll (WI)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
7.-Terry Smith
Marcus Thompson
Kolby Barnhill
Kevin Cunningham
3:14.05TXMcMurry UniversityMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.-Kyle Wood
Jordan Gegner
Luke Bolander
Matt Patrick
3:14.08IACentral College (IA)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
-Eric Banks
Zak Farnham-Haskell
Phill Wiltshire
Gino Bisceglia
3:14.08NYSUNY CortlandMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
10.-Greg Davis
Greg Patton
Matt Somers
Nick Borchert
3:14.16ILAugustana (IL)Apr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:39.08CAPomona-PitzerMar 13Occidental vs Pomona-Pitzer
2.-Parker Thompson
Will Phillips
Kyle Kunz
Luke Vance
7:39.43ILWheaton (IL) CollegeApr 24Drake Relays
3.-Relay Team7:41.87MEBatesMay 08NEICAAA Championships
4.-Relay Team7:42.53OHOhio NorthernMay 01OAC Championships
5.-Chris McCullough
Joe Sharp
Adrian Macdonald
Clay Reynolds
7:43.42PAGettysburgMay 02Centennial Championships
6.-Alex Steiner
Derek Nechuta
Adam Lang
David Litsheim
7:43.49WIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 24Drake Relays
7.-Relay Team7:43.95OHHeidelbergMay 01OAC Championships
8.-Jordan Schilit
Ben Siqueiros
Ivo Milic-Strkalj
Tim Schoch
7:44.25PAHaverford CollegeMay 02Centennial Championships
9.-Ben Wizner
Dan Rammer
Brett DeNure
Nate Stymiest
7:44.40WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 24Drake Relays
10.-Relay Team7:44.47MATuftsMay 08NEICAAA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrBrandon Fugett17.91mMDSalisburyMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SrJeff Kintner17.60m PRWAWhitworthMay 12Sasquatch Carnival
3.SrKyle Scofield17.39m PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.FrEric Flores17.28mCACalifornia LutheranMar 13Northridge Invitational
5.SoAndy Novak17.19mWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.SrJohn Schantzen17.14mMNSt Olaf CollegeMay 15MIAC Outdoor Championships
7.JrDerall King17.07m PRMNHamlineMay 15MIAC Outdoor Championships
8.SrGreg Patrick17.03m PROHBaldwin-WallaceMay 07Toledo Tune-Up
9.SrMichael Nahl16.79m PRWAWhitworthMay 12Sasquatch Carnival
10.JrElliott Bulling16.73m PRNENebraska WesleyanMay 07Concordia Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.SrShaun Davis54.08m PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
2.-Sean Larson53.29m PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.SrJudd Lutz53.20m PROHMt UnionMay 14Gator Invitational
4.SoSean Denard52.98m PROHMt UnionMay 01OAC Championships
5.JrKevin Phipps52.72mOHBaldwin-WallaceMay 14Gator Invitational
SoPhil Christensen52.72m PRILAugustana (IL)Mar 27Viking Olympics
7.JrBenjamin Stringer52.49m PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
8.SoLeonard Wells52.38m PRINAnderson (IN)Apr 01AU Invitational
9.FrCarter Comito52.30mWAWhitworthMay 08Vandal Jamboree
10.SrAdrian Kibiersza51.91m PRILAuroraMay 15Chicago Penultimate
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrBrock Solveson70.14m PRWIConcordia (WI)Apr 03Washington University Invitational
2.FrStephen Simalchik65.86m PRMAWilliamsApr 24NESCAC Championships
3.SrSean Corey65.61m PRNJRowanMar 20Wake Forest Open
4.SrSean Biehn65.38m PRNJRowanMay 08New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
5.SrDan Higgins63.59m PRILMonmouth (IL)Apr 03Washington University Invitational
6.SoGary Zack63.17mPAMoravianApr 17Greyhound Invitational
7.FrGlenn Guilmette63.01mNHKeene StateApr 10George Davis Invitational
8.JrAlexander Hymel62.92mWAWhitworthApr 10War III Washington vs. Oregon/Idaho/Montana
9.JrLars Tenglin62.20mILNorth Park UniversityMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
10.JrVlad Sobes62.13mMAMITMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
SoMichael Pankowski62.13m PROHMariettaMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrJohn Kimmel2.12mINManchesterMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
JrTyler Hannam2.12m PRILMonmouth (IL)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.JrJohn Donkersloot2.11m PRMIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
4.SoStryker Pena2.09m PRTXMcMurry UniversityMay 01Oliver Jackson Invitational
5.SrCody Stelzer2.09mWAWhitworthMay 18Williamette Last Chance Meet
SoBraden McMonigle2.09m PROHWilmington (OH)Apr 02OAC Black Split Meet
FrValdir Mondesir2.09m PRNJRamapoMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
FrNathan Davis2.09mOHHeidelbergMay 01OAC Championships
9.FrRichard Roethel2.06mVAChristopher NewportMay 08New Captains Classic
JrJay Quick2.06mMNBethel (MN)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
JrDillon Binkley2.06m PRILIllinois CollegeMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
JrNick Byom2.06mILMonmouth (IL)Apr 24Loras Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrJake Winder5.50m PRILNorth CentralApr 10Chicagolands
2.JrStephen Toler5.20m PRTXMcMurry UniversityMay 20McMurry Last Chance
3.JrMichael Dempsey5.16m PRNYRochester ITMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.SrCory Altenberg5.08m PRTXMcMurry UniversityApr 01McMurry Relays 2
5.FrThomas Stacy5.07m PRILNorth CentralMay 21Gregory Invitational
6.SrT.J. Pride5.05m PRMSMississippi CollegeApr 27Choctaw Open
7.SoJohn Wood5.01mILNorth CentralApr 30Twilight Invitational
8.SoDavid Pergande5.00m PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 01Warrior Open
9.SrSteven Stack4.96m PRILNorth CentralMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
10.SrThomas Dimitri4.95mTXMcMurry UniversityApr 10ASU/David Noble Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoStryker Pena7.59m PR (3.0)TXMcMurry UniversityMar 26McMurry Relays
2.SoGavan Bass7.44m PR (4.0)TXMcMurry UniversityMar 26McMurry Relays
3.SoDavid Thomas7.39m PR (3.6)MDFrostburg StateMay 01LHU Elliston Invitational
4.SrD.J. Jackson7.35m PR (2.1)ILIllinois CollegeMay 15MWC Outdoor Championships
5.FrPaul Turner7.33m (1.1)CALa VerneMay 01SCIAC Championships
6.Srjulius Higginbotham7.31m PR (2.6)OHHeidelbergMay 01OAC Championships
JrWenley Louis7.31m PR (1.6)NYSUNY GeneseoMay 20The Oneonta May Meet
8.FrJohn Kersenbrock7.29m PRNENebraska WesleyanMay 01GPAC Outdoor Championships
9.SrBuzzy Brown7.28m PR (3.7)WICarthageMay 01Wisconsin Private College Championships
10.SrStephen Morton7.27m (2.4)MAMITMay 01New England Division III Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrChrys Jones15.18mKYCentreMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.JrDrew Jackson15.12m PRILUniversity of ChicagoMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.SrStephen Morton15.01mMAMITMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.SrJeff Minkus14.91m PRMIHopeMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.FrEyo Ekpo14.90mMNSt Thomas (MN)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.SoMichael Allen14.83m (.7)VAEastern MennoniteMar 20Lynchburg Invitational
7.FrIsaac Vazquez14.76mWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.SrAlex Samma14.75mCTConnecticut CollegeMay 14ECAC Division III Championships
9.SrDona Lado14.73m PR (2.3)WICarroll (WI)Apr 10Pioneer Invitational
10.SrDarius Flowers14.72m (6.4)DCGallaudetApr 17Capital Athletic Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.FrEric Flores70.44m PRCACalifornia LutheranJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
2.JrTaylor Berliant62.20m PRCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.-Sean Larson61.34m PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
4.JrBryan Kolacz60.12mNHKeene StateMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.JrKevin Phipps59.38mOHBaldwin-WallaceApr 17All-Ohio DIII Championships
6.SrRichard McNeil59.00m PRMEBatesMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
7.-Sean Langon58.88m PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 21Augustana Twilight
8.JrJosh Brennan58.41mWICarthageMay 08CCIW Championships
9.JrJerry Prusinski58.05m PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
10.SoBen Ludtke57.87mWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 14Eagle Open
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.SrJosh Lovell7125 PRORLinfieldMar 23Linfield Decathlon-Heptathlon
2.SrObinna Nwanna7056 PROHCase Western ReserveMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.FrRichard Roethel6989 PRVAChristopher NewportMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
4.SrBrock Solveson6985 PRWIConcordia (WI)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
5.JrKurtis Brondyke6962IACentral College (IA)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
6.SrJames Wohrley6959 PRIACornell College (IA)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
7.SrJared Engelking6914 PRMATuftsMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.SrJeremy Lovell6868 PRORLinfieldApr 13NWC Multi-Event Championship
9.SoEthan Miller6862IACentral College (IA)May 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
10.SrSteven Price6784 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.