Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoKyle VanderVeen10.83 (2.2)MIHopeMar 27Emory Classic
2.JrCameron Lampkin10.89 PR (2.2)MIHopeMar 27Emory Classic
3.FrRyan Burgdorf10.95 PR (.3)MIAlbionApr 03Spartan Invite
4.SrBrad Stroner10.97 PR (4.4)MICalvinApr 30Twilight Invitational
5.FrEdric Miller11.06 PR (5.0)MIOlivetApr 30Toledo Invitational
SoJosh Echtinaw11.06 PR (-.5)MIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
7.SrJeffrey Minkus11.09 PR (-2.0)MIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
FrZach Smith11.09 PR (-.5)MIAdrianMay 06MIAA Field Day
SoChris Greenwood11.09 PR (3.4)MIAlbionApr 03Spartan Invite
10.SoEffrem Grettenberger11.10 (3.4)MIAlbionApr 03Spartan Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoKent Biller21.93 PR (5.2)INTrineApr 10Little State Championships
2.JrCameron Lampkin22.06 PRMIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
3.SrBrad Stroner22.12 PR (3.2)MICalvinApr 30Twilight Invitational
4.SrZack Vanderlaan22.27 PR (3.2)MICalvinApr 30Twilight Invitational
5.FrRyan Burgdorf22.36 PR (-2.1)MIAlbionMar 27Rhodes Invite
6.SoEffrem Grettenberger22.45 PRMIAlbionMar 27Polar Bear Invitational
7.SoKyle VanderVeen22.49 (3.5)MIHopeMar 27Emory Classic
8.SoJosh Echtinaw22.53 PRMIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
9.JrNicholas Rinck22.56 PRMIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
10.FrChristian Everett22.74 PRMIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrElliott Barney49.06 PRMIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
2.SrZack Vanderlaan49.51 PRMICalvinMay 06MIAA Field Day
3.SrFrank Previch49.56 PRMIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
4.JrNicholas Rinck49.59 PRMIHopeApr 24Gina Relays
5.JrDan Linder49.64INTrineMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
6.SrAaron Trieber49.82 PRMIHopeMay 21Gregory Invitational
7.SoThad Winkle50.68 PRMICalvinMay 06MIAA Field Day
8.SrPreston Pierson50.70 PRMIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
9.JrSean Squires50.75 PRMIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
10.SoAaron Wielfaert50.93MIAdrianApr 24Gina Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrAlexander Wrobel1:52.96MICalvinMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.FrJoel Rietsema1:53.27MIHopeMay 21Gregory Invitational
3.SrJay Yockey1:54.03 PRMIAdrianApr 24Gina Relays
4.SoCarson Sterchi1:54.38MICalvinMay 19Warhawk Twilight Last Chance Meet
5.SoNathan Love1:54.56 PRMIHopeMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
6.FrDaniel McElheny1:55.81 PRMICalvinMay 06MIAA Field Day
7.SoMatt Deja1:56.24 PRMIAlmaApr 10Bulldog Invitational
8.JrBen Dykema1:56.47 PRMICalvinMay 06MIAA Field Day
9.SoAndrew Mckeachie1:57.00MIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
10.FrWilliam Hewitt1:58.90MIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Christian Everett
Josh Echtinaw
Cameron Lampkin
Andrew Schofield
42.00MIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
2.-Relay Team42.14MIAlbionApr 03Spartan Invite
3.-Alex Cameron
Zach Smith
Garrett Waidelich
Christopher Kimball
42.71MIAdrianMay 06MIAA Field Day
4.-Relay Team42.99MIOlivetApr 10Adrian All-American Meet
5.-Kent Biller
Dan Linder
Austin Hamsher
Brock Goodman
43.17INTrineMay 06MIAA Field Day
6.-Relay Team43.44MICalvinApr 10Bulldog Invitational
7.-Xavier Curranza
Joe Merlow
Cory Niederstadt
Terry Brown
44.79MIAlmaMay 06MIAA Field Day
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:17.13MIHopeApr 24Gina Relays
2.-Relay Team3:21.44INTrineMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.-Brad Stroner
Thad Winkle
Carson Sterchi
Zack Vanderlaan
3:22.52MICalvinMay 06MIAA Field Day
4.-Alex Cameron
Jay Yockey
Chad Allemon
Aaron Wielfaert
3:25.16MIAdrianMay 06MIAA Field Day
5.-Ryan Buchler
Eff Grettenberger
Michael Ridley
Ben Alger
3:26.19MIAlbionMay 06MIAA Field Day
6.-Xavier Curranza
Nathan Garvin
Joe Merlow
Cory Niederstadt
3:34.31MIAlmaMay 06MIAA Field Day
7.-Jesse Holmes
Serafin Llerena
Matt Marquette
Tom Sobleskey
3:52.63MIOlivetMay 06MIAA Field Day
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.JrJoel Klingenberg195' 10 PRMICalvinApr 17MIAA Jamboree
2.SrMichael Paas180' 10 PRMIHopeApr 24Gina Relays
3.SrTim Buiten175' 5 PRMICalvinApr 24Aquinas College Open
4.SrMatt Clark172' 10.75MIHopeMar 27Emory Classic
5.FrTrent Morris172' 4.5 PRMIAdrianMay 06MIAA Field Day
6.FrAusten Ditzhazy171' 4.75MIAlbionMar 27Rhodes Invite
7.SoAndrew Hughes165' 8.25 PRINTrineApr 24Gina Relays
8.JrShane Pluger161' 7.25MICalvinApr 10Bulldog Invitational
9.JrJames Boyd154' 9.5MIAlbionMay 06MIAA Field Day
10.SrTim Espers152' 10.75 PRMIOlivetApr 30Toledo Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrJohn Donkersloot6' 11 PRMIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
2.SrCaleb Rottman6' 7.5 PRMICalvinApr 17MIAA Jamboree
3.SrAaron Trieber6' 4.75MIHopeApr 17MIAA Jamboree
SoAaron Wielfaert6' 4.75MIAdrianApr 17MIAA Jamboree
5.SrMatt Scudder6' 4.75 PRINTrineApr 10Little State Championships
6.JrDezmon Fulton6' 2.75 PRMIHopeApr 17MIAA Jamboree
7.SoAdam Gilbertson6' 1.25 PRMIAdrianMay 06MIAA Field Day
8.FrLorenzo Reese6' 0.75MIAlbionMar 27Rhodes Invite
SrTim Espers6' 0.75 PRMIOlivetApr 24Aquinas College Open
10.FrJustin Walters5' 11.25 PRMIOlivetMay 06MIAA Field Day
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Cory Niederstadt14' 1.25 PRMIAlmaMay 06MIAA Field Day
2.FrTrent Morris13' 10.25MIAdrianMay 06MIAA Field Day
3.JrKyle Payne13' 7.25 PRMIAlmaApr 24Aquinas College Open
4.JrKyle Dietrich13' 6 PRMIHopeApr 30Aquinas College Quad
5.SrDaniel Coleman13' 5.75 PRMIAlbionApr 17MIAA Jamboree
6.JrErik Brands13' 5.5MICalvinApr 30Twilight Invitational
7.FrJoe Jaeschke13' 5.25MICalvinApr 24Gina Relays
8.SrNathan Garvin13' 4.25 PRMIAlmaMay 06MIAA Field Day
9.SoDavid Hartford12' 11.75 PRMIAdrianApr 10Adrian All-American Meet
10.JrJacob Lile12' 11.5INTrineApr 02Yellow Jacket Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrZack Vanderlaan22' 10.75 PR (1.6)MICalvinMay 21Gregory Invitational
2.SrAaron Trieber22' 1.75 (1.4)MIHopeMay 06MIAA Field Day
3.SoJosh Echtinaw22' 0.5 PR (-.7)MIHopeMar 27Emory Classic
4.FrKyle Jasperse21' 6.75MICalvinApr 10Bulldog Invitational
5.JrNick Goins21' 1.5 PR (.7)MIAlbionMay 06MIAA Field Day
6.FrMarshawn Selby21' 1.25 (-.9)MIAdrianApr 30Toledo Invitational
7.SrJeffrey Minkus21' 0 PR (-1.0)MIHopeApr 17MIAA Jamboree
8.SoMicah Mayhoe20' 6 PR (.3)MIAlbionMay 06MIAA Field Day
9.FrJon Chinavare20' 5.25 PRMIAlbionMay 06MIAA Field Day
10.FrAlex Gray20' 2.5 PRMICalvinApr 10Bulldog Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrJeff Minkus48' 11 PRMIHopeMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SrJeffrey Minkus48' 2.25 PR (-.3)MIHopeApr 24Gina Relays
3.FrKyle Jasperse45' 7.75 PRMICalvinApr 24Aquinas College Open
4.SrJonathan DeRuiter43' 0.5 PRMICalvinApr 24Aquinas College Open
5.SrAaron Trieber42' 10.5 (2.2)MIHopeApr 17MIAA Jamboree
6.FrRussell Kamps42' 10.25 (3.8)MICalvinApr 30Twilight Invitational
7.-Lance Gardner41' 11.5 PR (1.7)MIAlmaApr 30Northwood Invite
8.SrNathan DeJong41' 10.75 (-1.5)MICalvinApr 17MIAA Jamboree
9.SoTyler Miller41' 9.5 (1.1)MIAlbionApr 24Paul "Sparky" Adams Invitational
10.FrMichael Ivory40' 8.25 PR (1.7)MIAdrianApr 30Toledo Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.