Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SrBrent Jude10.39 PR (6.5)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
2.SoZach Scott-Keyser10.52 PR (6.5)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
3.JrSam Flood10.59 PR (-1.6)WIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
4.SrKendall Wade10.64 PR (-1.6)WIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
5.SoLynn Oyawairi10.67 PR (2.9)WIWisconsin-PlattevilleApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
6.FrAlex Dewitt10.75 PR (6.4)WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
7.FrJordan Olp10.78 PR (3.6)WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
8.FrCasey Goffinet10.81 PR (5.0)WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
SrChad Churchill10.81 PR (3.6)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
10.JrLogan Koerten10.87 PR (6.5)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrKendall Wade21.44 PR (1.7)WIWisconsin-StoutMay 01Warrior Open
2.FrAlex Dewitt21.62 PR (5.5)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
3.SoLynn Oyawairi21.64 PR (-2.6)WIWisconsin-PlattevilleApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
4.FrJohn Cejka21.68 PR (5.5)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
5.JrSam Flood21.69 PR (2.2)WIWisconsin-StoutApr 24Saint Mary's Open
6.SoZach Scott-Keyser21.82 PR (5.7)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
7.FrAaron Hrubes21.98 (5.5)WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
SrBen Zill21.98 PR (5.3)WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
9.SoPaul Yerhot21.99 (-1.6)WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.FrMatthew Ziegler22.10 PR (5.5)WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrAric Hoeschen47.58 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
2.SrBen Zill48.32 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.FrJohn Cejka48.46WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
4.SoPaul Yerhot48.56WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
5.SrAdam Lang48.99 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
6.SoTimothy Prelletz49.18WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
7.SrTim Braunschweig49.34 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
8.SoPatrick Mackin49.40 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
9.JrNick Dax49.43WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.JrDaniel Rodewald49.47 PRWIWisconsin-River FallsMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrDavid Litsheim1:51.15 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 17Meet of Champions
2.JrAron Kehoe1:51.48 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
3.SoJeremie Bogard1:51.70WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
4.SrAdam Lang1:51.99WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 21Gregory Invitational
5.FrBruce Schmitz1:52.21 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 14Eagle Open
6.JrPatrick Klein1:53.20 PRWIWisconsin-PlattevilleApr 24Gina Relays
7.SrBrakken Kraker1:53.57 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
8.SrWes Fischer1:53.65WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
9.SrScott Degner1:53.92 PRWIWisconsin-River FallsMay 14Eagle Open
10.FrAlex Steiner1:54.45WIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 17Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrBen Wizner3:50.88 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
2.JrPatrick Klein3:51.18WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 21Gregory Invitational
3.SrAdam Flyte3:54.26 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
4.FrJake Zander3:55.04WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
5.JrAron Kehoe3:55.52 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 09Rex Foster Open
6.SrPaul Moran3:55.56 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
7.SrScott Degner3:56.08 PRWIWisconsin-River FallsMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
8.SoBrian Shonat3:56.31 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
9.JrNick Schaefer3:56.66WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 21Gregory Invitational
10.FrBruce Schmitz3:57.79 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 24Saint Mary's Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrJarrod Schwichtenberg9:06.58 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 03Ted Haydon Invitational
2.FrScott Behling9:10.77WIWisconsin-SuperiorApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
3.JrJonathan Fink9:12.50 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 03Ted Haydon Invitational
4.SoJordan Peterson9:28.75 PRWIWisconsin-SuperiorApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
5.SoJordan Truttschel9:31.55 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 03Ted Haydon Invitational
6.JrTaylor Gombos10:19.06WIWisconsin-SuperiorApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
7.FrJake Guello11:05.87WIWisconsin-SuperiorApr 14Twin Ports Triangular
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoNate Stymiest14:44.92WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
2.SrChristopher Wirtz14:45.77 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
3.SoThomas Breitbach14:46.51WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
4.JrConnor Lonning14:47.99 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
5.SrKevin Hall14:48.40 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
6.SrBrent Kann14:51.04 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 24Gina Relays
7.SoSean Kutz14:52.26 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
8.SoMathias Werve14:53.09 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
9.JrTim Thornburg14:55.00 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
10.SrBrandon Dworak15:01.12WIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.SrPaul Moran30:25.79WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.SrKevin Hall30:35.42 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.JrConnor Lonning30:37.95 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
4.SoThomas Breitbach30:39.59WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 24Gina Relays
5.JrJoel Heroux30:56.46 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 17Meet of Champions
6.SoSean Kutz30:58.45WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
7.JrPeter Johnston31:04.74 PRWIWisconsin-StoutApr 24Gina Relays
8.JrSean Harrington31:19.29WIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
9.JrDavid Schneekloth31:21.77 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.SoMichael Behringer31:24.17 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrMike Dellemann14.67 PR (1.6)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 21Gregory Invitational
2.SrKendall Wade14.80 PR (8.3)WIWisconsin-StoutApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
3.JrPat Bryan14.93 PR (.9)WIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
4.JrKris Riggs14.94 PR (3.3)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
5.JrPatrick Keyes15.12 PR (2.4)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
6.JrBrian Gensrick15.16 PR (1.0)WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.JrScott Spexarth15.21 (3.9)WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 01Warrior Open
8.SrBen Zill15.22 (2.2)WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
9.SoRyan Fosler15.28 (3.3)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
10.SoMitch Sebranek15.30 PR (3.3)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrBen Zill51.46 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SoPeter Schroeder53.30 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
3.JrChris Lipke53.54WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 21Gregory Invitational
4.JrLucas Mueller54.69WIWisconsin-River FallsMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
5.SoCarey Passer54.92WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
6.FrJames Butler55.39 PRWIWisconsin-River FallsMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.SoAndy Jacobs55.44 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
8.SrCorrie Floyd55.48 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 24Saint Mary's Open
9.SoMitch Sebranek55.98 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.SrDan Koenig56.03WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 14Eagle Open
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.SrChristopher Wirtz8:56.20 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.JrTim Thornburg9:12.70 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.JrDerek Nechuta9:14.48 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 21Gregory Invitational
4.SoBrian Shonat9:22.0hWIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
5.SrAndrew Vos9:40.29WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
6.SrAndrew Warren9:41.5hWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
7.SoBill Clift9:43.30WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
8.FrJohn Dewitt9:44.38 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
9.FrLogan Seipel9:47.16 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.SrEric Hill9:48.4h PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 10UW-Platteville Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.98WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
2.-Alex Dewitt
Brent Jude
John Cejka
Chad Churchill
41.26WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 24Drake Relays
3.-Relay Team41.54WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
4.-Relay Team42.06WIWisconsin-StoutMay 01Warrior Open
5.-Relay Team42.50WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 14Eagle Open
6.-Zach Scott-Keyser
Nick Dax
Ernest Edmond
Keith Ingram
42.57WIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 24Drake Relays
7.-Relay Team42.83WIWisconsin-River FallsMay 14Eagle Open
8.-C.J. Miller
Ronzale Traylor
Dean Bartel
Dave Kuczynski
43.35WIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 09Rex Foster Open
9.-Josh Carter
Randy Khieu
Tyler Houghton
Gabriel Mozzini
45.93WIWisconsin-SuperiorMay 01Bulldog Open
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Paul Yerhot
Ryan Mendez
Tyson Young
Aric Hoeschen
3:13.65WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.-Brian Martinezdelacotera
Peter Schroeder
Mike Rossbach
Tim Prelletz
3:14.44WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.-Relay Team3:15.07WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 14Eagle Open
4.-John Cejka
Chris Lipke
Alex Dewitt
Ben Zill
3:15.40WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.-Nick Dax
Tom Wenzler
Adam Lang
David Litsheim
3:16.00WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 21Gregory Invitational
6.-Relay Team3:20.80WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.-Relay Team3:22.69WIWisconsin-StoutApr 24Saint Mary's Open
8.-Relay Team3:23.58WIWisconsin-River FallsApr 24Saint Mary's Open
9.-Relay Team3:40.56WIWisconsin-SuperiorMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Alex Steiner
Derek Nechuta
Adam Lang
David Litsheim
7:43.49WIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 24Drake Relays
2.-Ben Wizner
Dan Rammer
Brett DeNure
Nate Stymiest
7:44.40WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 24Drake Relays
3.-Relay Team7:48.12WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
4.-Relay Team7:48.95WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
5.-Relay Team7:53.29WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
6.-Relay Team7:54.44WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.-Relay Team8:14.03WIWisconsin-River FallsMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
8.-Relay Team8:24.34WIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
9.-Relay Team8:54.61WIWisconsin-SuperiorMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrKyle Scofield57' 0.75 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SoAndy Novak56' 4.75WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.FrPete Delzer54' 4WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
4.SrBill Warren54' 3.25 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
5.JrTony Baker53' 11WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
6.SoJesse Klotz52' 1.75 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.SoJoe Lilek51' 7WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
8.FrAdam Poellinger51' 6.25WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 01Warrior Open
9.JrJoseph Schneider51' 4.25 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
10.FrNick Baatz51' 1.5WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
FrNick Albers51' 1.5 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.SrShaun Davis177' 5.25 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
2.-Sean Larson174' 10 PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.JrBenjamin Stringer172' 2.5 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
4.JrTony Baker169' 4.75WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
5.FrLewis Prior169' 4.25WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 19Warhawk Twilight Last Chance Meet
6.SrJosh Kalsow168' 3 PRWIWisconsin-PlattevilleApr 17Meet of Champions
7.FrPete Delzer167' 5.75 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
8.FrNick Baatz159' 9.25WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 19Warhawk Twilight Last Chance Meet
9.SrAndrew Berlin158' 7.25 PRWIWisconsin-StoutApr 24Saint Mary's Open
10.JrGeoff Schruth158' 6.25 PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 19Warhawk Twilight Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SoAlan German183' 9WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
2.JrRobert RJ Soderman177' 4.25 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 01Warrior Open
3.SoBrian Martinezdelacotera173' 10.5WIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 24UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
4.JrChris Lipke173' 4 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
5.FrAndy Grossman166' 4 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
6.JrTom Friederick161' 9 PRWIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.JrBenjamin Stringer160' 1.25WIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 09Rex Foster Open
8.SrJosh Kalsow159' 1.5WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMar 26Washington University Mini Meet
9.JrLogan Koerten158' 8 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
10.JrTim Lamkin155' 0.75 PRWIWisconsin-StoutApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrLuke Buchholz6' 8.75 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterApr 17Meet of Champions
FrTom Fisher6' 8.75 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
SrDavid Stauder6' 8.75WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 01Warrior Open
4.SoJason Ulman6' 7 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
FrBrian Washington6' 7 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 14Dr. Keeler Invitational
6.FrJosh Nyson6' 6.75 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
SoClai Catto6' 6.75WIWisconsin-River FallsMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
8.SoNick Stone6' 5WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 14Eagle Open
9.FrMichael Walder6' 4.75 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
SoBart Mestelle6' 4.75 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10Falcon Invitational
JrAndrew Storsveen6' 4.75 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
SoFrank Bralick6' 4.75 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 01Warrior Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoDavid Pergande16' 4.75 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 01Warrior Open
2.SoDaniel Drewek15' 7WIWisconsin-StoutMay 14Eagle Open
SoEric Moser15' 7 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 14Eagle Open
4.JrJae Erickson15' 5.5 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
5.FrAndy Grossman14' 11.25 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 24Saint Mary's Open
6.FrJared Bradfish14' 11WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMar 26Washington University Mini Meet
JrTom O'Connor14' 11 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
JrVince Tuminello14' 11WIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
9.FrChas Spangenberg14' 10WIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
10.FrJake Czisny14' 8 PRWIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
SoCesar Raygoza14' 8WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrIsaac Vazquez23' 7.75 (2.1)WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
2.FrKellen McCrary23' 7.5 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
3.SoJonathan Jordan23' 1.5 PR (-.5)WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 24UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
4.SrGrant Haugan22' 10 PR (.6)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 14Eagle Open
5.FrRandy Khieu22' 9.25 PRWIWisconsin-SuperiorMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
6.JrKirk Schmidt22' 8 PR (3.4)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
7.FrDave Kuczynski22' 6 (1.7)WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
8.SoAlan German22' 5.75 (4.8)WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 02UW-Oshkosh Invitational
SoAdam Leib22' 5.75 PR (3.3)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
10.FrBrett Davis22' 5 (.4)WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrIsaac Vazquez48' 5.25WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
2.SrJames Simms48' 3.25 (1.5)WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
3.FrKellen McCrary48' 2 (4.5)WIWisconsin-La CrosseApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
4.JrCody White47' 6 PR (3.0)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
5.FrBrett Davis46' 7.5 PR (1.4)WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
6.FrMichael Lewis46' 4 PR (2.0)WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
SrDan Powers46' 4 PR (-.3)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 14Eagle Open
8.JrChris Petrie45' 10.75 (-.7)WIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 17Meet of Champions
9.JrLogan Koerten44' 10.5 (1.8)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.FrKeegan Parrott44' 8.5 PR (2.0)WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 16Phil Esten Challenge
JrKirk Schmidt44' 8.5 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.-Sean Larson201' 3 PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
2.-Sean Langon193' 2 PRWIWisconsin-StoutMay 21Augustana Twilight
3.JrJerry Prusinski190' 5.5 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMay 01UW-Oshkosh Invitational
4.SoBen Ludtke189' 10.25WIWisconsin-OshkoshMay 14Eagle Open
5.JrTom Friederick188' 1.5 PRWIWisconsin-PlattevilleMay 20UW-L National Qualifier
6.JrTony Baker187' 0.5WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 17Meet of Champions
7.SrShaun Davis184' 8WIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 29NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
8.SrAaron Johnson179' 10.75 PRWIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
9.SrMichael Schlichting177' 10.25 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointApr 17Meet of Champions
10.FrPete Delzer177' 1.25WIWisconsin-OshkoshApr 24UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.SoPatrick Lockington6351 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
2.JrAndrew Storsveen5989WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
3.SoBart Mestelle5853WIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
4.FrAndy Grossman5682WIWisconsin-La CrosseMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
5.SoChad Kucza5545 PRWIWisconsin-SuperiorMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
6.FrZach Anderson5490WIWisconsin-StoutMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
7.JrPatrick Keyes5284 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireApr 10Falcon Invitational
8.JrNate Woodward5186 PRWIWisconsin-Eau ClaireMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
9.FrBeau Hering5107 PRWIWisconsin-WhitewaterMay 08WIAC Outdoor Championship
10.JrKevin Rengo4975 PRWIWisconsin-River FallsApr 10Falcon Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.