Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Aaron Brown10.37 PRONBirchmount Park C IMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
2.-Bryan Addo10.69 PRONFather Henry CarrMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
3.-Andre Ford-Azonwanna10.75ONJames Cardinal McGuiganMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
4.-Kemar Fearon10.79 PRONDownsviewMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
5.-Ike Omoruna10.81 PR (.2)ONSt AugustineMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
6.-Steven Ajayi10.82 PRONNeil McNeilMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
7.-Dimitry Issajenko10.83ONWestern Technical-CommeralMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
8.-Caleef Frempong10.86 PRONSir Wilfrid Laurier C IMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
9.-Emeka Agada10.91 PR (3.5)ONElmiraMay 20CWOSSA Championships
10.-William Egi10.93 PRONSt Andrew's CollegeMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Gregory MacNeill21.25 PR (-.9)ONMother TeresaJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Aaron Brown21.36ONBirchmount Park C IMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
3.-Brandon Rodney21.48 PR (2.3)ONSt AugustineMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
4.-Alistair Moona21.70 PR (2.4)ONErindaleMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
5.-Andre Ford-Azonwanna21.77 (2.1)ONJames Cardinal McGuiganJun 05OFSSA Championships
-Marlon Laidlaw-Allen21.77ONBendaleMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
7.-Joseph Triumbari21.85 PR (2.3)ONSt Marquerite d’YouvilleMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
8.-Ike Omoruna21.86 PR (2.3)ONSt AugustineMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
9.-Tyler MacLeod21.90 (-.9)ONSandwichJun 05OFSSA Championships
10.-Justin Grochowski21.93 PRONSir Winston Churchill C & V IJun 05OFSSA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Alistair Moona46.94 PRONErindaleJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Joseph Triumbari48.04 PRONSt Marquerite d’YouvilleJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.-Tremaine Harris48.05 PRONBur Oak S SJun 05OFSSA Championships
4.-Devin Pinciaroli Biocchi48.33 PRONCanterburyJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.-Arjen Colquhoun48.42 PRONW. F. HermanJun 05OFSSA Championships
6.10Brandon McBride48.58ONW. F. HermanJun 05OFSSA Championships
7.-Hodson Harding49.10BCGleneagleJun 05BC HS Championships
8.-Rayshawn Franklin49.30ONStephen Leacock C IJun 05OFSSA Championships
9.10Brendon Restall49.37BCOak BayJun 05BC HS Championships
10.12Daniel Drozdowsky49.45 PRONMichael Power-St. Joseph’sJun 05OFSSA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Travis Vugeteveen1:51.50 PRBCUnity ChristianMay 20Track & Field Championships
2.-Chris Miedema1:52.51 PRONLakeshore CatholicJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.11Keffri Neal1:52.52BCSurrey Athletics ClubJul 16BC Athletics Championships Jamboree
4.11Sean Keane1:52.62BC White Rock ChristianMar 01Annual Jesse Bent Memorial Cheetah Meet
5.11Keffri Neal1:52.69BCFleetwood ParkJun 05BC HS Championships
6.-Thomas Riva1:53.31 PRBCKwalikumJun 05BC HS Championships
7.-Paul LaMarra1:53.61 PRONCatholic Central (London)May 28OFSSA West Regionals
8.-Adam Sawatzky1:53.83 PRONNorthern CIVMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
9.12Travis Vugteveen1:54.20BCValley Royals Track & Field ClubMay 01Valley Royals HS Inv 2010
10.-Paul Janikowski1:54.22 PRONSt Thomas of VillanovaMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Robert Denault3:50.19 PRONAuroraJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Ross Proudfoot3:50.56 PRONLo-Ellen ParkJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.-Evan Esselink3:52.34 PRONCourticeJun 05OFSSA Championships
4.11Xavier King3:52.38 PRONPickeringJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.12Merid Seleshi3:53.28 PRONBirchmount Park C IJun 05OFSSA Championships
6.12Stephen Hosier3:54.86 PRONLindsay C V IJun 05OFSSA Championships
7.-Eric Dillon3:55.60 PRONRS McLaughlinMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
8.-Connor Darlington3:57.28ONRS McLaughlinMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
9.-Aaron Hendrikx3:57.45 PRONNorth MiddlesexMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
10.-Paul LaMarra3:57.75 PRONCatholic Central (London)May 28OFSSA West Regionals
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Stephen Hosier8:23.25 PRONLindsay C V IJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.11Xavier King8:23.71 PRONPickeringJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.-Ross Proudfoot8:24.09 PRONLo-Ellen ParkJun 05OFSSA Championships
4.-Evan Esselink8:28.38 PRONCourticeMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
5.-Eric Dillon8:31.92 PRONRS McLaughlinMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
6.-Daryl Smith8:34.03ONVincent MasseyJun 05OFSSA Championships
7.-Andrew Kawolsky8:37.51ONVincent MasseyMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
8.-Michael Pesce8:37.61 PRONInnisdaleMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
9.-Abdu Zaghlol8:38.88 PRONJacob HespelerMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
10.-Aaron Hendrikx8:38.93 PRONNorth MiddlesexJun 05OFSSA Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Daniel Chan13.90 PRONUnionvilleMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
2.-Brandon Wilson14.25 PRONPickeringMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
3.-Keith Cyrus14.43ONSt Mary (Pickering)May 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
4.-Izzy Ogieva14.53ONPickeringMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
5.-Denver Wright14.77 PRONPickeringMay 27OFSAA Central Region Meet
6.12Sebastian Munro15.59 PR (.9)BCSt. George'sJun 05BC HS Championships
7.-Jake Pfaff15.64c PRONSandwichMay 20SWOSSAA Champioships
-Mike Snowdon15.64c PRONAcademie Ste. Cecile InternationalMay 20SWOSSAA Champioships
9.-Nick Blackburn15.67 PR (.9)BCGeorges P. VanierJun 05BC HS Championships
10.-Kyle Landry15.74c PRONSandwichMay 20SWOSSAA Champioships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Calvin Arsenault40.08 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Apr 17Mansfield Mehock Relays
2.12Jared Heldman40.57 PRBCAbbotsfordMar 27Don Holder Relays
3.12Dyson Barnes41.28 PRBCAbbotsfordApr 17Eason Invitational
4.-Rakeem Simms43.27 PRONSir John A MacdonaldMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
5.12David Ling43.53 PRBCSt. George'sMay 01Oregon Relays
6.-Sam Beckerman43.71 PRONNorth TorontoMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
7.-Michael Tang45.17 PRONBrebeuf CollegeMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
8.-Jonathan Montes46.22 PRONChaminade CollegeMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
9.-Zehong Cao46.52 PRONRiverdaleMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
10.-Mickey Kebede46.54 PRONNeil McNeilMay 20Metro Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.24ONBirchmount Park C IJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Relay Team42.39ONPickeringJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.-Relay Team42.66BCBrookswoodJun 05BC HS Championships
4.-Relay Team42.89ONNorthern CIVJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.-Relay Team42.94BCMt DouglasJun 05BC HS Championships
6.-Ali Amir
Matt Bessey
Gideon Hesman
Tyler MacLeod
43.10ONSandwichMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
7.-Relay Team43.15ONThousand IslandsJun 05OFSSA Championships
8.-Relay Team43.21ONHuron Heights (Kitchener)Jun 05OFSSA Championships
9.-Relay Team43.49ONRidgeway-Crystal BeachJun 05OFSSA Championships
10.-Relay Team43.50ONW. F. HermanJun 05OFSSA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:17.11ONW. F. HermanJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Relay Team3:21.22ONMichael Power-St. Joseph’sJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.-Relay Team3:22.52BCSemiahmooJun 05BC HS Championships
4.-Relay Team3:22.72ONBirchmount Park C IJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.-Relay Team3:22.95ONNorthern CIVJun 05OFSSA Championships
6.-Relay Team3:23.22ONPickeringJun 05OFSSA Championships
7.-Relay Team3:23.86ONSydenhamJun 05OFSSA Championships
8.-Relay Team3:24.11ONNeil McNeilJun 05OFSSA Championships
9.-Relay Team3:24.78ONColonel By S SJun 05OFSSA Championships
10.-Relay Team3:25.34ONThousand IslandsJun 05OFSSA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Stefan Palios54' 6.75 PRONGrimsbyApr 17Mansfield Mehock Relays
2.12Spencer Prince52' 9.5 PRBCBrookswoodMay 20Track & Field Championships
3.-Corey Wingate51' 10.5 PRONCarleton PlaceMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
4.11Adam Keenan50' 5 PRBCPacific AthleticsMay 05Lower Vancouver Island HS league Meet #6
5.-Eric Brathwaite49' 4.25 PRONHeart LakeMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
6.-Dustin Blanchard49' 3.75 PRONThousand IslandsApr 169th Annual TISS PIRATES RELAYS
7.-Kurtis LeClaire49' 3.25 PRONRenfrewMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
8.11Ray Dykstra48' 6.25 PRONGrimsbyMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
9.12Spencer Prince46' 11 PRBCAbbotsfordApr 17Eason Invitational
10.-Dennis Brianski46' 1.25ONNotre Dame CatholicMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Adam Keenan180' 2.25 PRBCPacific AthleticsApr 01Lower Vancouver Island HS league Meet #1
2.11Adam Keenan172' 0.5 PRBCLambrick ParkJun 05BC HS Championships
3.12Stefan Palios163' 0.75 PRONGrimsbyMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
4.-Trent Corney161' 10.5ONThousand IslandsMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
5.-Alex Pilar158' 10.75 PRONSaugeenMay 20CWOSSA Championships
6.-Corey Wingate158' 5.25 PRONCarleton PlaceMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
7.12Spencer Prince152' 7 PRBCBrookswoodJun 05BC HS Championships
8.12Spencer Prince152' 6 PRBCAbbotsfordApr 17Eason Invitational
9.-Kurtis LeClaire148' 9 PRONRenfrewMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
10.-Dennis Brianski148' 3.5ONNotre Dame CatholicMay 21EOSSAA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Ray Dykstra224' 4.25 PRONGrimsbyMay 20SOSSA Championship Meet
2.-Trent Corney210' 1.75 PRONThousand IslandsMay 21EOSSAA Championships
3.11Cody Parker197' 5 PRBCHighlandMay 19Vancouver Island SS T&F Championships 2010
4.-Bryan Mitchell172' 9.25 PRONParisMay 20CWOSSA Championships
5.-Adam Bernicky170' 12 PRONRegiopolis-Notre Dame CatholicMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
6.12Stuart Pope167' 5.75BCWalnut GroveJun 05BC HS Championships
7.11Zac Economon167' 2.25 PRBCOak BayJun 05BC HS Championships
8.-Brad Piper164' 6.75 PRONWest FerrisMay 28SDSSAA Championship Meet
9.-Quinten Rook161' 7.25 PRONOpeongoMay 21EOSSAA Championships
10.11Clint A. Haley159' 10BCAlberniJun 05BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Branden Wilhelm7' 2.25 PRONWoodstockMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
2.SDjango Lovett7' 0.25 PRBCBrookswoodJun 05BC HS Championships
3.-Charles Akomolafe6' 8.75 PRONHarold M. BrathwaiteJun 05OFSSA Championships
4.11Jake Williams6' 5.5 PRONNorthern CIVJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.-David Nsabua6' 5.5 PRONESP Louis RielMay 13NCSSAA East Conference Championships
6.-Jacob Borgdorff6' 5.25ONUnity ChristianJun 05OFSSA Championships
7.-Alvin Los6' 4.75 PRBCLangley ChristianJun 05BC HS Championships
-Leo Filiatrault6' 4.75 PRBCSouth ArmJun 05BC HS Championships
9.-Mike Lucier6' 3.5 PRONNorth LambtonMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
10.-Jeff Webb6' 2.75ONEdenMay 20SOSSA Championship Meet
-Jonathan Graham6' 2.75 PRONSt MarcellinusMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
-Albert Ko6' 2.75 PRONOur Lady of Mount CarmelMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
12Nick Tremblay6' 2.75 PRONTrentonMay 28OFSSA East Regionals
-Scott Campbell6' 2.75ONLambton CentralMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
-Mat West6' 2.75ONWalkerton DistrictMay 20CWOSSA Championships
-Jay Knelsen6' 2.75 PRONValley HeightsMay 20CWOSSA Championships
11Christopher Cauley6' 2.75ONThousand IslandsApr 29Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Jake Pfaff15' 5 PRONSandwichMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
-Matthew Diston15' 5 PRONSt PaulMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
3.-David McKay15' 3.5 PRBCOak BayJun 05BC HS Championships
4.-Alex Hoediono15' 1 PRONSir J. A. MacDonaldMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
5.-Luke Durward14' 3.25 PRONPort PerryJun 05OFSSA Championships
6.-Gavin Vaesen14' 1.25 PRBCOak BayJun 05BC HS Championships
-Paul Worndl14' 1.25 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)May 28OFSSA West Regionals
8.12Brendan Talbot14' 0 PRONSt MarcellinusApr 17Mansfield Mehock Relays
9.-Nic Hoediono13' 9.25ONSir J. A. MacDonaldJun 05OFSSA Championships
10.12David McKay13' 9.25 PRBCPacific AthleticsMay 01Valley Royals HS Inv 2010
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Taylor Stewart25' 4.25 PR (.4)ONRegina MundiJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Charles Akomolafe23' 4.75 PRONHarold M. BrathwaiteMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
3.-Mitch O'Donnell23' 3.25 PR (1.9)ONForest HeightsJun 05OFSSA Championships
4.11Branden Wilhelm23' 2.25 (.3)ONWoodstockJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.-Carlin McLean22' 12 (.0)ONOrchard ParkJun 05OFSSA Championships
6.-David Nsabua22' 11.5 PRONESP Louis RielMay 20National Captial T&F Championships 2010
7.12Jared Heldman22' 8.5 (2.0)BCBrookswoodJun 05BC HS Championships
8.-Eric McDonald22' 7.25 PR (2.5)ONSt ChristopherMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
9.12Jared Heldman22' 3.75BCAbbotsfordMar 27Don Holder Relays
10.-Samuel Tita22' 2.25 PR (1.7)ONSir Wilfrid Laurier C IJun 05OFSSA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-David Nsabua48' 9 (.0)ONESP Louis RielJun 05OFSSA Championships
2.-Charles Akomolafe48' 7.75 (1.7)ONHarold M. BrathwaiteJun 05OFSSA Championships
3.-Marvin Muschette48' 3.5 PR (.0)ONResurrectionJun 05OFSSA Championships
4.-Mitch O'Donnell47' 0.5 PR (.0)ONForest HeightsJun 05OFSSA Championships
5.-Samuel Tita46' 3 PR (.0)ONSir Wilfrid Laurier C IJun 05OFSSA Championships
6.-Tom Bednarik46' 2.25 PR (1.4)ONChatham-KentMay 20SWOSSAA Champioships
7.-Tyler Emmanuel45' 6.5 PR (.8)ONCarleton PlaceJun 05OFSSA Championships
8.-Brandon Potter45' 6 PR (.5)ONMedwayMay 28OFSSA West Regionals
9.-Vinh Le45' 5.75 PRONHoly CrossMay 28OFSAA South Region Meet
10.-Nicholas Fyffe45' 5.25 (.4)BCVancouver CollegeJun 05BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.