Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12R.J. Frasier6.38 PRCAJesuitFeb 06California State Indoor Meet
2.11Nick Stoner6.48 PRINCenter GroveMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
3.-Armand Evans6.54c PRILChicago (De La Salle)Feb 06DLS Golden Cup Opener
4.12Khyran Shank6.55 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Mar 05Indoor MIC Conference
5.11Eric Robinson6.56 PRINWarren CentralMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
12Sam Nunn6.56 PRINAnderson HighlandMar 06Wildcat-Giant Track Invitational
11Ray Humphrey6.56 PRINMarionMar 06Wildcat-Giant Track Invitational
8.11Shaquille Tensley6.57 PRINWarren CentralMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
9.12Kory Stamps6.62 PRINLawrence NorthMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
10.10Justin Garrett6.63 PRINBen DavisMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
12Berevon Wyatt6.63 PRWIMilwaukee VincentMar 31MPS City Conference Indoor Championship
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Terrence Stevens6.94 PRMIInksterMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
12Aaron Bailey6.94 PRMIBrownstown WoodhavenMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
3.12Ross Parsons6.98 PRMIDeWittMar 25CMU Indoor Invite
4.12Ryan Brooks7.00 PRMIWilliamstonMar 25CMU Indoor Invite
12Jonathan Henry7.00 PRMIEast KentwoodMar 29Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D1/D2 Boys
6.12Denzel Fitzgerald7.03 PROHToledo BowsherMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
7.-Lewis Leander7.05 PRMISaginaw HeritageMar 25SVSU-Boys Indoor
12Justin Clark7.05 PRMIFlint Southwestern AcademyMar 25SVSU-Boys Indoor
9.11Der Juan Gambrell7.08 PROHToledo RogersMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
12Darius Southward7.08 PROHToledo RogersMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
12Kody Dantuma7.08 PRMIEast KentwoodMar 29Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D1/D2 Boys
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11DeAnthony Thomas20.61 PR (2.1)CACrenshawMay 27L.A. City Finals
2.11Sheroid Evans20.82 PR (1.4)TXFort Bend DullesMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
3.11Davonte Stewart20.84 PRCAA.B. MillerMay 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
4.11Remontay McClain20.85 (3.5)CACovinaJun 04California State Meet Prelims
5.12Jonathan Downary20.86 PR (2.1)CACrenshawMay 27L.A. City Finals
6.12Latwan Anderson20.92 PROHGlenvilleApr 10Maralyn H. West Invitational
7.12Benjamen McRoy20.93 PR (1.4)FLLakelandMay 07FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
8.12Robert Herron20.99 PR (2.1)CADorseyMay 27L.A. City Finals
9.12William Henry21.00 PROHTrotwood-MadisonApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
10.12Robert Woods21.04 PR (1.5)CASerraJun 04California State Meet Prelims
11Jalen Craver21.04 PR (1.2)CAWoodbridgeMay 22CIF-SS Divisional Finals
12.12Yusef Merriweather21.04c PRCABloomingtonApr 08Summit vs Bloomington
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Kyle Banta31.74cWIElkhorn AreaMar 17New Berlin West - Indoor
2.11Drew Lockwood33.04c PRWIElkhorn AreaMar 17New Berlin West - Indoor
3.12Sam Fehling33.44c PRWIElkhorn AreaMar 17New Berlin West - Indoor
4.12Miguel Edwards33.58TXEl Paso IrvinMar 05Burges Invitational
5.11James Jacques33.94cWIElkhorn AreaMar 17New Berlin West - Indoor
6.12Tim Pettit34.64c PRWAKentwoodMar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
7.11Ian Miller34.74c PRMIConcordMar 24Albion Indoor
8.12Luis Luna35.86 PRTXEl Paso IrvinMar 16Practice 11
9.12Andrew Curtis35.88 PRORWestside ChristianMar 192nd Annual Jason Addy Classic
10.11Alvaro Hinkson36.20 PRTXEl Paso IrvinApr 07Practice 18
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josh Mance45.90 PRCADon LugoJun 05California State Meet Finals
2.12Robert Woods46.17 PRCASerraMay 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Brady Gehret46.39 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
4.12Brycen Spratling46.81 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
12Michael Berry46.81 PRWARainier BeachMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
6.11Hugh Graham46.82 PRFLMiami NorthwesternJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.11Jalen Craver46.92 PRCAWoodbridgeMay 22CIF-SS Divisional Finals
8.12Montez Griffin47.01 PRMSSouth PanolaMay 08MHSAA North State 1A & 6A
9.12Bralon Taplin47.03 PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.May 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.12Donta Olvier47.05 PRMSColumbusMay 08MHSAA North State 1A & 6A
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.11Stephen Romanyk1:09.5h PRINZionsvilleApr 17Ben Davis Relays
2.11Ahmad Evans1:11.1h PRILChicago (De La Salle)Feb 15De La Salle Golden Cup President's Day
3.12Cameron Edwards1:12.5h PRTXUplift North Hills PrepMar 02HSA Kickoff Quad Meet
4.11Karmaine Jarmon1:14.0h PRILChicago (Simeon)Feb 15De La Salle Golden Cup President's Day
5.12Natron Jackson1:14.7h PRILChicago (Leo)Feb 06DLS Golden Cup Opener
12Deon Sanders1:14.7h PRILChicago (Dunbar)Feb 15De La Salle Golden Cup President's Day
7.12Christopher Moss1:15.1h PRILChicago (Hyde Park)Feb 15De La Salle Golden Cup President's Day
8.12Chris Grimm1:15.53 PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMar 27USD Norm Herren Invite
9.10Cole McClellan1:15.6h PRTXLucas ChristianMar 02HSA Kickoff Quad Meet
10.12Taiwan Ford1:16.2h PRILChicago (Fenger)Mar 03Homewood-Flossmoor 5-Team
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Andy Robertson1:24.0h PRWAW F WestMar 11Crimson vs. Gray Intrasquad
2.11Dakota Parker1:25.0h PRWAW F WestMar 11Crimson vs. Gray Intrasquad
3.12Jesse Cummins1:27.0h PRWAW F WestMar 11Crimson vs. Gray Intrasquad
4.11Travis Toye1:27.50 PRMIDavisonApr 16Corunna Relays
5.11Garrett Farin1:27.51 PRWIMadison EastMay 14MG Boys Invitational 2010
6.9Jake Schimenz1:28.45WIBrown DeerMay 14DDHS Borg Invite
7.11Travis Detgen1:28.9h PRMIConcordMar 24Albion Indoor
8.11Jordan Hofeld1:29.0hORBarlowMar 10Blue v Gold v Black Intrasquad Day 2
12Nate Faubion1:29.0h PRWAKing'sApr 29King's with South Whidbey
10.11German Silva1:29.26 PRWAEisenhowerMar 13Eisenhower Jamboree
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sean Krinik1:48.20 PRCAValencia (Placentia)Jun 05California State Meet Finals
2.12Tom Mallon1:49.31 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Greg Dotson1:49.40 PRCABurbankJun 05California State Meet Finals
4.12Christopher Fitzsimons1:49.8h PRCTHamdenMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
5.12Mike Quercia1:50.27 PRNYMarcellus CentralJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jake Hiltner1:50.42 PROHWadsworth SeniorJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.12Nathan Strum1:50.43 PRCAPioneerJun 05California State Meet Finals
8.11Kyle Thompson1:50.80TXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
9.11Austin Mudd1:51.01INCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Finals
10.12Anthony Kostelac1:51.18 PRVAAlbemarleMay 01VMI HS Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Timothy Cummings2:35.61 PRWAEisenhowerMar 13Eisenhower Jamboree
2.12John Block2:36.60 PRWIMadison EastMay 14MG Boys Invitational 2010
3.11Ian Burgess2:37.34 PRORFranklinFeb 14UW Indoor
4.11Jeffery Pigg2:38.66 PRWIMilwaukee VincentMay 01Marquette Invitational
5.10Fletcher Hazlehurst2:44.02 PRORFranklinFeb 14UW Indoor
6.11Nicholas Herhusky2:46.6h PRINZionsvilleApr 17Ben Davis Relays
7.10Jackson Baker2:47.24 PRORFranklinFeb 14UW Indoor
8.12James Hull2:49.0h PRORRedmondMar 12Panther Pentathlon
9.12Josh Assink2:51.09 PRWAEast Valley (Yakima)Mar 13Eisenhower Jamboree
10.12Marcus Portofee2:51.39 PRNEPapillion-La Vista SouthMar 27USD Norm Herren Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cole Watson3:50.84 PRORRogue RiverApr 30Oregon Relays Day 1
2.12Wade Meddles3:53.17 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
3.12Nathan Karr3:53.68 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
4.12Colin Baker3:54.52 PRNJHaddonfield MemorialMay 01Mercer Twilight Invitational
5.12Isaac Presson3:56.62 PRNCAshevilleMar 20Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.11Ben Potts3:57.46 PRNJHaddonfield MemorialMay 01Mercer Twilight Invitational
7.12Shane Moskowitz3:57.97 PRWACentral KitsapMay 01Oregon Relays
8.12Drew Jordan3:58.72 PRORNorth MedfordMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
9.12Daniel Winn3:58.78 PRORCleveland (OR)May 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.12Parker Bennett3:59.16 PRORSistersMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Johnston4:06.54 PRWANorth CentralMay 01Shoreline Invitational
2.11Omar Kaddurah4:07.2h PRMIGrand BlancMay 22MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
3.12Kenny Krotzer4:07.24 PRWAAuburn RiversideMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.12Alex Hatz4:07.47NYFayetteville-ManliusJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
5.11James Rosa4:07.89 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
6.12Kirubel Erassa4:08.25 PRGAGraysonMay 15GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
7.12Shane Moskowitz4:08.96 PRWACentral KitsapMay 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
8.12Colby Alexander4:09.44 PROHStrongsvilleJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
9.11Mike Mazzaccaro4:09.53 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 29NJSIAA Groups I, III, & Non-Public A Championships
10.12DJ Thornton4:09.63 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 29NJSIAA Groups I, III, & Non-Public A Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Lukas Verzbicas4:04.38 PRILSandburgJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
2.12Jake Hurysz4:06.18 PRNCEastern AlamanceJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
3.11James Rosa4:07.70 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
4.12Isaac Presson4:08.46 PRNCAshevilleJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
5.11Joe Rosa4:08.65 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
6.12Wade Meddles4:08.76 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 12Portland Track Fesival
7.12Francis Hernandez4:09.21 PRNHBishop GuertinMay 0839 Hartford Public Invitational
8.12Colby Alexander4:09.35 PROHStrongsvilleJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
9.12Anthony Kostelac4:10.08 PRVAAlbemarleMay 07Southern Track Classic
10.11Ammar Moussa4:10.10CAArcadiaJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Joe Rosa8:08.86 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.11James Rosa8:12.00 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
3.11Justin Vilhauer8:17.37 PRCA Redwood (Visalia)Mar 26Stanford Invitational Day 1
4.12Wade Meddles8:18.25 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
5.12Reesey Byers8:19.81 PRCASanta RosaMar 27Stanford Invitational Day 2
6.12Erik Olson8:20.17 PRCANovatoMar 27Stanford Invitational Day 2
7.12Alex Hatz8:21.01 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusApr 24The Penn Relays
8.12Jake Hurysz8:21.74 PRNCEastern AlamanceApr 24The Penn Relays
9.12Christopher Bendtsen8:21.79 PRCTWolcottApr 24The Penn Relays
10.12Tyler Udland8:25.06 PRNJMillburnApr 24The Penn Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jeremy Elkaim8:46.08 PRNJLivingstonJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
2.11Joe Rosa8:48.55 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
3.12Jake Hurysz8:49.76 PRNCEastern AlamanceApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Tyler Anyan8:52.84 PRGABrookwoodMay 15GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
5.12Brian Shrader8:53.09 PRAZSinaguaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.11Samuel Pons8:55.40CASouth PasadenaJun 05California State Meet Finals
7.12Brandon Lord8:55.42 PRTNBaylorApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
8.12Matt Mizereck8:55.75 PRFLLeonApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.11Elias Gedyon8:56.37CALoyolaMay 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
10.12Weston Strum8:56.42 PRCAPioneerJun 05California State Meet Finals
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Wade Meddles8:52.87 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.12Tyler Anyan8:55.86 PRGABrookwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals
3.12Coby Horowitz9:01.4h PRMANashobaJun 12New England Championship
4.11Matt Jablonski9:02.0h PRMDLoyola BlakefieldMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
5.12Christopher Bendtsen9:03.1h PRCTWolcottMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
6.12John Bleday9:04.87 PRMAXaverian BrothersJun 05MIAA All State Championships
7.11John Murray9:05.34 PRMAShrewsburyJun 05MIAA All State Championships
8.11Otis Ubriaco9:06.8h PRNYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
9.12Colin Mearns9:09.48 PRVAJamestownMay 07Southern Track Classic
10.12Ted Richardson9:13.67 PRVAJames River (Midlothian)May 07Southern Track Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12R.J. Frasier7.52 PRCAJesuitFeb 06California State Indoor Meet
2.12Erick Gavin7.64c PRILMarian CatholicFeb 15De La Salle Golden Cup President's Day
3.12Robert Rose7.76INBen DavisMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
4.11Marcus Safer7.78 PRINLawrence NorthMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
5.11Marcus Cody7.83 PRMOExcelsior SpringsMar 22UCM Indoor Mule Relays
6.12Berevon Wyatt7.85 PRWIMilwaukee VincentMar 31MPS City Conference Indoor Championship
7.11DeAngelo Winston7.86 PRINWarren CentralMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
8.12Elbert Johnson7.97 PRINFort Wayne WayneMar 06Wildcat-Giant Track Invitational
9.12Nick Geiger7.99 PRWIMayvilleMar 23Waters Indoor Meet
10.11Arqueil Shaw8.03 PRINWarren CentralMar 05Indoor MIC Conference
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Drake Johnson8.04 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerApr 10AA Pioneer Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.11Chris James8.23 PRMIEast KentwoodMar 29Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D1/D2 Boys
3.12Carter Johnson8.24 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
4.11Der Juan Gambrell8.33 PROHToledo RogersMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
5.12Gerren Duhart8.45 PROHCentral Catholic (Toledo)Mar 27Huron Relays Division 1
6.12Brandon Piligian8.51 PRMIPlymouthApr 10AA Pioneer Indoor Invitational (Boys)
7.12Zach Ruswick8.53 PRMICharlotteMar 30MSU Playmakers True Team Large Schools - Indoor
8.10Ian Horne8.56 PRMIOkemosMar 30MSU Playmakers True Team Large Schools - Indoor
9.12Demarcus Wingate8.58 PRMIHollyMar 30MSU Playmakers True Team Large Schools - Indoor
10.10Deante Mahone8.62INGary West SideMar 31Grand Valley State University Laker Invite - D3/D4
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:24.19TXDeSotoApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
2.-Relay Team1:24.47TXKilleen EllisonApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team1:24.7hNESidneyMar 27Sidney Invitational
4.-Relay Team1:25.69TXGalena Park North ShoreApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.-Justin Hardee
Quincy Downing
Shane Wynn
Latwan Anderson
1:25.79OHGlenvilleJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
6.-Laron Cook
Marc Franks
Sean Wills
Spencer Davis
1:25.83MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
7.-Tyris Jefferson
Laquintas Wallace
Kamryn Howard
Aaron Wilkerson
1:25.90TXTyler LeeApr 15District 11-5
8.-Relay Team1:26.06TXWest Orange-StarkApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.-Wes Hammer
Ryan Pierce
Chad Barlow
David Jenkins
1:26.14TXLewisville HebronMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.-Relay Team1:26.27COCherokee TrailMay 22Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:00.00ILRochesterMay 29IHSA Class A State Championships - Boys
2.-Ben Bailer
Zachary Angel
David Hamilton
Zimin Hang
3:08.40MDRichard MontgomeryMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
3.-Francisco Olloqui
Pete Lauderdale
Devan Spann
Robert Woods
3:08.42CASerraJun 04California State Meet Prelims
4.-Kameron White
Aaron Harris
Kaelin Clay
Shaquille Howard
3:11.66CAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 05California State Meet Finals
5.-Owen Davis
William McGarry
Joseph Woiwode
Nick Letourneau
3:12.17MDGeorgetown PrepMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
6.-Relay Team3:12.41TXLancasterApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
7.-Kenneth Anderson
Tyler Slavin
Austin Hill
Davelle Sanders
3:12.79CAE. RooseveltMay 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.-Relay Team3:12.99TXDeSotoApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
9.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Renon Lorenz
William Henry
3:13.05OHTrotwood-MadisonJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
10.-Relay Team3:13.26CAJunipero SerraApr 24The Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Nick Saba
Pat Cyr
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
7:35.68CTHamdenJun 19New Balance Nationals
2.-Pierre Armand
Dan Ramirez
Dan Paez
Tim Luthin
7:36.43NYWarwick ValleyJun 01Fast Times Relays
3.-Josh Hintz
Lucas Degree
Jake Leingang
Brandon Barnes
7:36.62NDBismarckJun 19New Balance Nationals
4.-Chris Clemons
Alex Wilke
Colin Savage
Zavon Watkins
7:38.78NYLiverpoolJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
5.-Adam Kern
Nick Kern
Mohammed Sani
Lucas Arias
7:39.19MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
6.-Matt Conti
Christian Delago
Ryan Egan
Chris Herman
7:39.69NYShakerJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.-Jacob Sussman
Aaron Tipton
Russ Mccune
Jake Hiltner
7:39.72OHWadsworth SeniorJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
8.-Kyle Esber
Marcus Mazzaferri
JB DeRosa
Christian Jones
7:40.21OHGlenOakJun 19New Balance Nationals
9.-Robert Harwood
Nehemiah Paramore
Robert Doll
Chris Chuckran
7:41.27NJThe LawrencevilleJun 19New Balance Nationals
10.-Christopher Christoff
Mitchell Dutton
Ethan Wappes
Isaiah Ordaz
7:41.48INFort Wayne SniderJun 19New Balance Nationals
View full rankings...
4xMile Relay
1.-Tim Rackers
Emmett Cookson
Bill Gabler
Caleb Ford
18:21.07MOSt. Louis UniversityApr 17Kansas Relays
2.-Chris O'Brien
Logan Sloan
Harrison Scheib
Kain Anderson
18:41.44KSLawrence Free StateApr 17Kansas Relays
3.-Daniel Herbert
Kevin Crafton
Andrew Johnson
Robbie Martinez-Garcia
18:47.03KSWichita NorthwestApr 17Kansas Relays
4.-Tyler King
Hossam Hassan
C.t Smith
Matt Armstrong
18:50.55MOLibertyApr 17Kansas Relays
5.-Aaron Pope
Jacob Morgan
Daniel Elliott
Alex Mahaffey
18:50.80KSWashburn RuralApr 17Kansas Relays
6.-Caleb Wilfong
Jordan Cook
Chris Cornell
AJ Miller
18:54.48MORock BridgeApr 17Kansas Relays
7.-Cooper Crooks
Alex Weitkamp
Nick Loughman
David Glenski
18:57.73KSSt Thomas AquinasApr 17Kansas Relays
8.-Wyatt James
Josh Hansen
Evan Landes
Nikki Trooien-Smith
18:57.93KSMulvaneApr 17Kansas Relays
9.-Taylor Kramer
Blake Welch
Dan Deposki
Dustin Capehart
18:58.44MOLindberghApr 17Kansas Relays
10.-Connor Poss
Stuart Jackson
Quentin Fowler
Josiah Soap
18:58.72OKJenksApr 17Kansas Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Kody Dantuma
Deonte' Hurst
Dallas Wade
Isaac Cox
3:22.99MIEast KentwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.-Justin McCollin
Brandon Arrington
Daryl Subran
Ryan Brennan
3:23.12NYMonroe-WoodburyJun 19New Balance Nationals
3.-Daryian Miles
Casey Pleasants
Damien Elliott
Justin Hodge
3:26.77NJTeaneckJun 19New Balance Nationals
4.-Jonathan Feigin
Arthur Ashton
Devon Carter
Steve Marrone
3:27.10NJWashington TownshipJun 19New Balance Nationals
5.-Relay Team3:27.36TXLancasterApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.-Jon Hilgart
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
AJ Hanifin
3:27.49NJPope John XXIIIJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.-Bryan Sheehan
Steven Lassalle
Tyler Foss
Karon Purcell
3:28.16NJHightstownJun 19New Balance Nationals
8.-Relay Team3:28.20TXKaty Cinco RanchApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.-Dillon Danforth
Mike Monti
Andrew Keene
Nick Ross
3:28.59RIEast GreenwichJun 19New Balance Nationals
10.-Idarre Coles
Dillon Root
Michael Brown
Justin Vilhauer
3:28.76CA Redwood (Visalia)Apr 17Mt. SAC Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Nick Saba
Tevin Moye
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
9:56.50CTHamdenJun 19New Balance Nationals
2.-Jim Rosa
Chris Banks
Veer Bhalla
Joe Rosa
9:59.07NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
3.-Colin Savage
Christopher Clemons
Alex Wilke
Zavon Watkins
9:59.59NYLiverpoolJun 19New Balance Nationals
4.-Kyle Graves
Courtland Harris
Fola Shokumbi
Thomas Tallerico
10:04.72MDOur Lady Of Good CounselJun 19New Balance Nationals
5.-Carter Hewitt
Patrick Kelley
Jackson Wearn
Tyler Anyan
10:04.96GABrookwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals
6.-Kyle Lynch
Thomas Ducat
Scott Gisel
Chris Brewer
10:07.74CARancho Buena VistaApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.-Bryce Rausa
Jared Balady
Theartis Grigsby
Drew Dalton
10:11.26CAVista MurrietaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
8.-Connor Kaddatz
Cole Guerin
Devin Harrison
Blake Ahrold
10:11.46CADana HillsApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.Philip Kostelnik
Andrew Medina
Hopeton Leahong
Elias Gedyon
10:12.60CALoyolaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
10.-Relay Team10:14.18TXSouthlake CarrollApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Drake Johnson
Matt Flamme
Kyle Foster
Carter Johnson
29.74MIAnn Arbor PioneerMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
2.-Relay Team31.0hMDMiddletownMar 24James Fraser/Valley Relays
3.-Relay Team31.6hMIHopkinsApr 16Lawrence CoEd Relays
4.-Relay Team31.7hMDWilliamsportMar 24James Fraser/Valley Relays
5.-Relay Team32.06MIGrand BlancMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
6.-Paul Sulfaro
Nick Masserant
Anthony Johnson
Jacob Waltz
32.11MIMonroeMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
7.-TJ Bearse
Austin Westmoreland
Doug Klimbal
Aaron Stuk
32.48MIOxfordMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
8.-Relay Team32.67MIWhite Lake LakelandMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
9.-Relay Team32.80INFort Wayne WayneMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
10.-Relay Team32.87MIKalamazoo Loy NorrixMar 27Huron Relays Division 1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nick Vena72' 0NJMorristownMay 22NJSIAA North 2 Group 3 State Sectionals
2.12Dustin Brode71' 7.5 PROHCanfieldJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
3.11Ryan Crouser69' 8.75ORBarlowMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
4.12Cody Riffle68' 7.75 PROHSt. Johns JesuitJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
5.12Sam Crouser66' 4 PRORGreshamApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.12Dartwan Bush64' 9.25 PRTXClute BrazoswoodMay 03Region III -5A Meet
7.10Josh Hubbard64' 4 PRMIVicksburgMay 29MITCA D2 Team State Championships
8.12Dominic Filiano64' 1 PRNHLebanonJun 12New England Championship
9.12Davis Fraker64' 0.5 PRGAMcIntoshMay 15GHSA Boys AAAA State Championships
10.12Jeremy Hines63' 9.75 PRCAJesuitMar 26Stanford Invitational Day 1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12David Smith7' 4 PRGALovejoyApr 03Westlake Lions Relays
2.12Tanner Anderson7' 3.25 PRNCEast BurkeApr 03Blue Devil Invitational
3.12Justin Hunter7' 3 PRVAOcean LakesMay 01Landstown Invitational
4.11Marcus Jackson7' 2.25 PRMSJ Z GeorgeMay 15MHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Jeron Robinson7' 2 PRTXAustin TravisApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Maalik Reynolds7' 2 PRGAWestminsterMay 15GHSA Boys AA State Championships
7.11Jonathan Christensen7' 1.5 PRINSouthmontMay 27IHSAA Boys' Regional - Lafayette Jefferson
8.12Nick Ridge7' 1 PRCAJesuitJun 12Golden West
9.10Justin Fondren7' 0.25MSOxfordMay 01MHSAA Region 1 - 5A
10.12James White7' 0MOGrandviewMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
12Kerry Thompson7' 0 PRTXHaltom City HaltomMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
12Jerron Robinson7' 0 PRTXFort Bend TravisMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
-D J Mann7' 0 PRGACarrolltonMay 15GHSA Boys AAA State Championships
-James Harris7' 0 PRALLanettApr 24AHSAA Class 2A - Section 1
12Tyler Jordan7' 0 PRCARamonaMay 22San Diego CIF Prelims
12AJ Maricich7' 0WAMeadMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
12Bryan McBride7' 0 PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorApr 17Westside Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Pflibsen17' 1 PRILStreator (Twp.)May 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11JJ Juilfs17' 0.75ORSheldon (OR)May 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
3.12Michael Woepse17' 0 PRCAMater DeiApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.11Chris Uhle16' 9 PROHOlentangy LibertyJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
5.12Paul Malquist16' 8 PRGAGainesvilleMay 15GHSA Boys AAA State Championships
12Casey Wicker16' 8 PRTXDallas JesuitApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.12Tyler Porter16' 7.25 PRGAJeffersonMay 15GHSA Boys AA State Championships
8.11Jordan Yamoah16' 6NYArlingtonJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
9.12Alex Bishop16' 4.75 PRAZBrophy College PrepMay 155A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2)
10.12Mark Thomas16' 4 PRTXLorenaApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Justin Hunter25' 8.75 PR (1.5)VAOcean LakesJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.12Corey Crawford24' 9.5 PRNJIndian HillsMay 29NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
3.12Kenny Bell24' 9 PR (5.9)COFairviewApr 03Broomfield Shootout 2010
4.12Carlton Lavong24' 8.5 PRPAMethactonMay 29PIAA State Championships
-Rusty Borne24' 8.5 PR (1.3)LASouth LafourcheMay 08LHSAA 3A, 4A & 5A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Mark Jackson24' 8.25 PR (.5)TXTaylorApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.12Josh Jones24' 8 PRSCChesneeMay 14South Carolina State Meet 2010
8.11Marquis Dendy24' 5.25 (1.0)DEMiddletown (DE)May 15DIAA Track & Field Championships
12Kasen Covington24' 5.25 PRID CapitalMay 20Idaho State T&F Championships
10.11Johnny Carter24' 5 PR (1.2)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kentrell Sanders52' 4.25 PR (2.5)FLSouth DadeApr 02Florida Relays
2.12Kasen Covington52' 4 PRIDCapitalApr 03Reed Sparks Rotary Day 2
3.12Carlton Lavong51' 0 PRPAMethactonMay 07Henderson Invitational
4.11Johnny Carter50' 10 PR (.8)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
5.11Jovon Cunningham50' 8.25 PR (2.1)CAEnterpriseJun 05California State Meet Finals
12Justin Hunter50' 8.25 PRVAOcean LakesJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
7.12Tyler Murphy50' 7 PRCTWethersfieldMay 25CCC North Track and Field Championships
8.12Mark Jackson50' 6 (1.0)TXTaylorApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.12Keenan Smith50' 5.5 PR (2.4)VAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
10.12Darius Hyacinth50' 4.5 PR (-.7)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 03Region III -5A Meet
11Devonte Davis50' 4.5 (-2.3)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.17-18Kevin Stanley56' 3WAValley AthleticsNov 14Cheney Track Club Fall Throws Series
2.11Carson Frost51' 6.5CASonoraDec 11Fresno State Throwers Penthalon
3.11Bryan Hayashida48' 3.75CAElk GroveMay 31NorCal Throws Championships
4.12Nick Donnelly46' 11.5 PRCAPitmanApr 14AC/DC Meet
5.10Vincent Ziraldo43' 10.5 PRCARedwood (Visalia)Feb 06California State Indoor Meet
6.11Blake McCoy43' 6 PRNV CarsonFeb 06California State Indoor Meet
7.12Michael Porter41' 0.5 PRCAPitmanApr 14AC/DC Meet
8.9Bryan Rosales39' 2CAPitmanMay 31NorCal Throws Championships
9.12Nick Bukowy39' 0.75 PRNV CarsonFeb 06California State Indoor Meet
10.10Sean Donnelly38' 9CAPitmanMay 31NorCal Throws Championships
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.12Tyler Williams3225 PRIDWilderApr 24Heptathlon
2.12Kannon Hemenway3036 PRIDCouncilApr 24Heptathlon
3.9Conrad Larson2830 PRIDVictory CharterApr 24Heptathlon
4.11Bernardo Arias2705 PRIDWilderApr 24Heptathlon
5.10Antonio Rocha2599 PRIDWilderApr 24Heptathlon
6.12Brian Simper2434 PRIDRimrockApr 24Heptathlon
7.12Billy Smith2046 PRIDRimrockApr 24Heptathlon
8.9Porter Simper1847 PRIDRimrockApr 24Heptathlon
9.9Wraeith Vinson1770 PRIDHorseshoe BendApr 24Heptathlon
10.12Travis Jackson1755 PRIDRimrockApr 24Heptathlon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.