Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11LaVance Taylor10.26 PRMORaytownApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
2.11Remontay McClain10.35 (2.0)CACovinaJun 04California State Meet Prelims
-Justin Scott-Wesley10.35 PRGAMitchell CountyMay 15GHSA Boys AA State Championships
4.12Keenan Brock10.37 PR (1.7)ALCarver BirminghamMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
5.11Sheroid Evans10.39 PR (1.0)TXFort Bend DullesMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
11Miles Shuler-Foste10.39 PR (.4)NJLong BranchJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
7.12Taylor Weary10.40 PRNMAlamogordoApr 12Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions
11George Farmer10.40 PR (2.5)CASerraJun 04California State Meet Prelims
9.12Ryan Lankford10.41 PR (2.5)FLPaxonApr 02Florida Relays
11Justin Scott10.41 PR (3.2)GAMitchell CountyJun 12Golden West
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11DeAnthony Thomas20.61 PR (2.1)CACrenshawMay 27L.A. City Finals
2.11Sheroid Evans20.82 PR (1.4)TXFort Bend DullesMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
3.11Davonte Stewart20.84 PRCAA.B. MillerMay 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
4.11Remontay McClain20.85 (3.5)CACovinaJun 04California State Meet Prelims
5.12Jonathan Downary20.86 PR (2.1)CACrenshawMay 27L.A. City Finals
6.12Latwan Anderson20.92 PROHGlenvilleApr 10Maralyn H. West Invitational
7.12Benjamen McRoy20.93 PR (1.4)FLLakelandMay 07FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
8.12Robert Herron20.99 PR (2.1)CADorseyMay 27L.A. City Finals
9.12William Henry21.00 PROHTrotwood-MadisonApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
10.11Jalen Craver21.04 PR (1.2)CAWoodbridgeMay 22CIF-SS Divisional Finals
12Robert Woods21.04 PR (1.5)CASerraJun 04California State Meet Prelims
12.12Yusef Merriweather21.04c PRCABloomingtonApr 08Summit vs Bloomington
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josh Mance45.90 PRCADon LugoJun 05California State Meet Finals
2.12Robert Woods46.17 PRCASerraMay 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Brady Gehret46.39 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
4.12Brycen Spratling46.81 PRNYWebster SchroederJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
12Michael Berry46.81 PRWARainier BeachMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
6.11Hugh Graham46.82 PRFLMiami NorthwesternJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.11Jalen Craver46.92 PRCAWoodbridgeMay 22CIF-SS Divisional Finals
8.12Montez Griffin47.01 PRMSSouth PanolaMay 08MHSAA North State 1A & 6A
9.12Bralon Taplin47.03 PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.May 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.12Donta Olvier47.05 PRMSColumbusMay 08MHSAA North State 1A & 6A
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sean Krinik1:48.20 PRCAValencia (Placentia)Jun 05California State Meet Finals
2.12Tom Mallon1:49.31 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Greg Dotson1:49.40 PRCABurbankJun 05California State Meet Finals
4.12Christopher Fitzsimons1:49.8h PRCTHamdenMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
5.12Mike Quercia1:50.27 PRNYMarcellus CentralJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jake Hiltner1:50.42 PROHWadsworth SeniorJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.12Nathan Strum1:50.43 PRCAPioneerJun 05California State Meet Finals
8.11Kyle Thompson1:50.80TXKilleen Harker HeightsMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
9.11Austin Mudd1:51.01INCenter GroveJun 05IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Finals
10.12Anthony Kostelac1:51.18 PRVAAlbemarleMay 01VMI HS Classic
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cole Watson3:50.84 PRORRogue RiverApr 30Oregon Relays Day 1
2.12Wade Meddles3:53.17 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
3.12Nathan Karr3:53.68 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
4.12Colin Baker3:54.52 PRNJHaddonfield MemorialMay 01Mercer Twilight Invitational
5.12Isaac Presson3:56.62 PRNCAshevilleMar 20Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.11Ben Potts3:57.46 PRNJHaddonfield MemorialMay 01Mercer Twilight Invitational
7.12Shane Moskowitz3:57.97 PRWACentral KitsapMay 01Oregon Relays
8.12Drew Jordan3:58.72 PRORNorth MedfordMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
9.12Daniel Winn3:58.78 PRORCleveland (OR)May 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.12Parker Bennett3:59.16 PRORSistersMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Johnston4:06.54 PRWANorth CentralMay 01Shoreline Invitational
2.11Omar Kaddurah4:07.2h PRMIGrand BlancMay 22MHSAA Regional 3-1 at Traverse City Central
3.12Kenny Krotzer4:07.24 PRWAAuburn RiversideMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.12Alex Hatz4:07.47NYFayetteville-ManliusJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
5.11James Rosa4:07.89 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
6.12Kirubel Erassa4:08.25 PRGAGraysonMay 15GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
7.12Shane Moskowitz4:08.96 PRWACentral KitsapMay 22WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
8.12Colby Alexander4:09.44 PROHStrongsvilleJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
9.11Mike Mazzaccaro4:09.53 PRNJChristian Brothers AcademyMay 29NJSIAA Groups I, III, & Non-Public A Championships
10.12DJ Thornton4:09.63 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 29NJSIAA Groups I, III, & Non-Public A Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Lukas Verzbicas4:04.38 PRILSandburgJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
2.12Jake Hurysz4:06.18 PRNCEastern AlamanceJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
3.11James Rosa4:07.70 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
4.12Isaac Presson4:08.46 PRNCAshevilleJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
5.11Joe Rosa4:08.65 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
6.12Wade Meddles4:08.76 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 12Portland Track Fesival
7.12Francis Hernandez4:09.21 PRNHBishop GuertinMay 0839 Hartford Public Invitational
8.12Colby Alexander4:09.35 PROHStrongsvilleJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
9.12Anthony Kostelac4:10.08 PRVAAlbemarleMay 07Southern Track Classic
10.11Ammar Moussa4:10.10CAArcadiaJun 12Jim Ryun HS Dream Mile
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Joe Rosa8:08.86 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.11James Rosa8:12.00 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
3.11Justin Vilhauer8:17.37 PRCA Redwood (Visalia)Mar 26Stanford Invitational Day 1
4.12Wade Meddles8:18.25 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
5.12Reesey Byers8:19.81 PRCASanta RosaMar 27Stanford Invitational Day 2
6.12Erik Olson8:20.17 PRCANovatoMar 27Stanford Invitational Day 2
7.12Alex Hatz8:21.01 PRNYFayetteville-ManliusApr 24The Penn Relays
8.12Jake Hurysz8:21.74 PRNCEastern AlamanceApr 24The Penn Relays
9.12Christopher Bendtsen8:21.79 PRCTWolcottApr 24The Penn Relays
10.12Tyler Udland8:25.06 PRNJMillburnApr 24The Penn Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jeremy Elkaim8:46.08 PRNJLivingstonJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
2.11Joe Rosa8:48.55 PRNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
3.12Jake Hurysz8:49.76 PRNCEastern AlamanceApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.12Tyler Anyan8:52.84 PRGABrookwoodMay 15GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
5.12Brian Shrader8:53.09 PRAZSinaguaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.11Samuel Pons8:55.40CASouth PasadenaJun 05California State Meet Finals
7.12Brandon Lord8:55.42 PRTNBaylorApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
8.12Matt Mizereck8:55.75 PRFLLeonApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.11Elias Gedyon8:56.37CALoyolaMay 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
10.12Weston Strum8:56.42 PRCAPioneerJun 05California State Meet Finals
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Wade Meddles8:52.87 PRNVSierra LutheranJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.12Tyler Anyan8:55.86 PRGABrookwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals
3.12Coby Horowitz9:01.4h PRMANashobaJun 12New England Championship
4.11Matt Jablonski9:02.0h PRMDLoyola BlakefieldMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
5.12Christopher Bendtsen9:03.1h PRCTWolcottMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
6.12John Bleday9:04.87 PRMAXaverian BrothersJun 05MIAA All State Championships
7.11John Murray9:05.34 PRMAShrewsburyJun 05MIAA All State Championships
8.11Otis Ubriaco9:06.8h PRNYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
9.12Colin Mearns9:09.48 PRVAJamestownMay 07Southern Track Classic
10.12Ted Richardson9:13.67 PRVAJames River (Midlothian)May 07Southern Track Classic
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoAustin Jones15:19.12CASanta ClaraMar 06Ben Brown Invite
2.12Michael Rankin15:27.93 PRNJPaul VIApr 10Moorestown Invitational
3.12Robert Duran15:41.97 PRCAWhittierMar 06Ben Brown Invitational
4.12Tyler Sullivan15:42.90 PRMAMethuenJun 19New Balance Nationals
5.12Philip Wood15:59.41 PRNJLacey TownshipApr 10Moorestown Invitational
6.11Chris Campbell15:59.86 PRPACouncil Rock NorthApr 03Council Rock Kiwanis Invite
7.11Andrew Andraka16:07.12 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 19New Balance Nationals
8.11Eric Dynarski16:09.53 PRNJFreehold TownshipApr 10Moorestown Invitational
9.10Nicholas Christensen16:11.66 PRMAPeabodyJun 19New Balance Nationals
10.11Anthony Colasurdo16:12.54 PRNJLacey TownshipApr 10Moorestown Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Eddie Lovett13.46 PR (1.4)FLPalm Beach LakesMay 07FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
2.11Jonathan Cabral13.58 (3.2)CAAgouraMay 22CIF-SS Divisional Finals
3.11Kenneth Minkah13.62 PR (1.7)TXDeSotoMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
4.12Kendall Hayes13.69 PRTXLancasterApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
12Roy Smith13.69 PRFLMiami NorthwesternMay 29Golden South Invitational
6.12Keyunta Hayes13.71 PRTXTyler LeeApr 15District 11-5
7.12Bennett Jackson13.75 PR (-.4)NJRaritanJun 03New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group
8.12Tyler Stephenson13.81 (1.1)TXLancasterApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.12Demoye Bogle13.82 PR (1.2)OHWayneMay 28OHSAA Division I Track Championships - Region 4 - Dayton
12Chris Mamon13.82 PR (2.7)CABeniciaMay 01Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Monte Corley36.58 PRCAJames LoganMay 01Meet of Champions
2.12Sir' Paul Jones36.60 PRGAMonroe ComprehensiveMar 27Smith and Benson Relays
3.12Poblo Alvarez36.73 PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
4.12Trevor Brown36.81 PRCOWassonMay 22Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
5.11Jonathan Cabral36.83CAAgouraApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
11Kenneth Minkah36.83TXDeSotoApr 15District 11-5
7.11Greg Coleman36.86TXNorthside WarrenMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
8.12R.J. Frasier36.89 PRCAJesuitMay 28SJS Masters
9.12Patrick Kelley37.06 PRGABrookwoodMay 15GHSA Boys AAAAA State Championships
10.-Roberto Comancho37.11 PRTXCopperas CoveMay 04UIL 5A Region II Championships
12Lavon Collins37.11 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
12Tyler Stephenson37.11 PRTXLancasterMay 15UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Donovan Helm56.34c PRIAAlbiaApr 13Charger Relays
10Jamey Foster56.34c PRIACentervilleApr 13Charger Relays
12Nathan McKinney56.34c PRIAInterstate 35May 04POI Conf. Meet
4.11Travis Pullin57.04 PRIADallas Center-Grimes ComMay 04DCG Invite
5.11Nate Wilmes57.27IACarlisleMay 10Raccoon River Conference (Co-ed)
6.12Russell Hemeter57.34c PRIANishnabotnaMay 07Bulldog JV/V Relays
7.12Chad Starlin57.74c PRIAMt Ayr CommunityMay 04POI Conf. Meet
8.10Quentin Kueck57.94cIATreynorMay 07Bulldog JV/V Relays
9.12Shaun Kent58.14c PRIAInterstate 35May 04POI Conf. Meet
12Patrick Lahart58.14c PRIACharitonApr 13Charger Relays
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.12Alex Deir5:53.02 PRNYHoneoye Falls-Lima CentralJun 19New Balance Nationals
2.12Connor Stauffer6:02.5h PRCTJoel BarlowMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
3.11Derwin Graham6:04.62 PRTXCopperas CoveApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
4.12Jason Stapleton6:12.3h PRNYCurtisMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
5.12John Valentine6:12.32 PRTXArlington MartinApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.12Cameron Shoppach6:12.73 PRTXCedar ParkApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.12Kenneth Walshak6:17.0h PRNYSt Anthony'sMar 31Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
8.12Grayam Sailor-Tynes6:17.58 PRTXSt Mary's HallApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.12Sean Pezzulo6:17.6h PRNYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeMay 22Danbury Dream Invitational
10.11Paul Yuan6:18.00 PRMDEleanor RooseveltApr 03Crimson Tide Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.11Shaun Thompson9:20.30 PRNYBaldwinsville CentralJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ben Wallis9:28.29 PRNHDoverMay 0839 Hartford Public Invitational
3.11Jared Rousell9:29.90NYWebster ThomasJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
4.12Mike Leduc9:29.93 PRCTCantonJun 16CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
5.12Scott Maughan9:32.93 PRNYBurnt Hills-Ballston LakeJun 04NY Section 2 State Qualifiers
6.11Edward Owens9:33.34NYPacker Collegiate InstituteMay 06Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
7.12Vinny DiSalvo9:33.75 PRNYWashingtonvilleJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
8.12Kenneth Walshak9:33.76 PRNYSt Anthony'sApr 16The New York Relays
9.12Brian Dinan9:35.17 PRNYGenevaJun 04NY Section 5 State Qualifier
10.11Tim Luthin9:36.62 PRNYWarwick ValleyMay 22OCIAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jamison Jordan
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Jamaal Perkins
40.69CARio MesaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.-Marcus Murphy
Traun Roberson
Devin Sanders
Reginald Reed
40.74TXDeSotoMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
3.Kyle Birdsong
Kameron Jackson
Cameron White
Kalen Clay
40.78CAPoly (Long Beach)May 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
4.-Cleshawn Page
Robert Herron
Jabri Proby
Marvin Hall
41.01CADorseyMay 27L.A. City Finals
5.-Greg Jones
Chris Johnson
Tyjuan Fray
Kadron Boone
41.04FLTrinity CatholicMay 01FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
6.-John Giddens
Robbie Graham
Mitchell Nelson
Chisom Omenyinma
41.10KYLouisville MaleJun 05KHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Relay Team41.11CACrenshawMay 14Coliseum League Finals
8.-Jon Henry
Dallas Wade
Kody Dantuma
Erik Dudley
41.17MIEast KentwoodJun 12Midwest Meet of Champions
9.-Javier Rodriguez
Poblo Alvarez
Nicholas Menocal
Nicolas Platt
41.18FLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 07FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships
10.-Jarel Fernandez
Kimati Ramsey
Eric McDaniel
Khalfani Muhammad
41.26CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
-Relay Team41.26FLDeerfield BeachMar 20BCAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:24.19TXDeSotoApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
2.-Relay Team1:24.47TXKilleen EllisonApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.-Relay Team1:24.7hNESidneyMar 27Sidney Invitational
4.-Relay Team1:25.69TXGalena Park North ShoreApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
5.-Justin Hardee
Quincy Downing
Shane Wynn
Latwan Anderson
1:25.79OHGlenvilleJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
6.-Laron Cook
Marc Franks
Sean Wills
Spencer Davis
1:25.83MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
7.-Tyris Jefferson
Laquintas Wallace
Kamryn Howard
Aaron Wilkerson
1:25.90TXTyler LeeApr 15District 11-5
8.-Relay Team1:26.06TXWest Orange-StarkApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.-Wes Hammer
Ryan Pierce
Chad Barlow
David Jenkins
1:26.14TXLewisville HebronMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
10.-Relay Team1:26.27COCherokee TrailMay 22Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:00.00ILRochesterMay 29IHSA Class A State Championships - Boys
2.-Ben Bailer
Zachary Angel
David Hamilton
Zimin Hang
3:08.40MDRichard MontgomeryMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
3.-Francisco Olloqui
Pete Lauderdale
Devan Spann
Robert Woods
3:08.42CASerraJun 04California State Meet Prelims
4.-Kameron White
Aaron Harris
Kaelin Clay
Shaquille Howard
3:11.66CAPoly (Long Beach)Jun 05California State Meet Finals
5.-Owen Davis
William McGarry
Joseph Woiwode
Nick Letourneau
3:12.17MDGeorgetown PrepMay 07Katie Jenkins Invitational Day 1
6.-Relay Team3:12.41TXLancasterApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
7.-Kenneth Anderson
Tyler Slavin
Austin Hill
Davelle Sanders
3:12.79CAE. RooseveltMay 28CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.-Relay Team3:12.99TXDeSotoApr 23Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
9.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Renon Lorenz
William Henry
3:13.05OHTrotwood-MadisonJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
10.-Relay Team3:13.26CAJunipero SerraApr 24The Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Nick Saba
Pat Cyr
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
7:35.68CTHamdenJun 19New Balance Nationals
2.-Pierre Armand
Dan Ramirez
Dan Paez
Tim Luthin
7:36.43NYWarwick ValleyJun 01Fast Times Relays
3.-Josh Hintz
Lucas Degree
Jake Leingang
Brandon Barnes
7:36.62NDBismarckJun 19New Balance Nationals
4.-Chris Clemons
Alex Wilke
Colin Savage
Zavon Watkins
7:38.78NYLiverpoolJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
5.-Adam Kern
Nick Kern
Mohammed Sani
Lucas Arias
7:39.19MIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
6.-Matt Conti
Christian Delago
Ryan Egan
Chris Herman
7:39.69NYShakerJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.-Jacob Sussman
Aaron Tipton
Russ Mccune
Jake Hiltner
7:39.72OHWadsworth SeniorJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
8.-Kyle Esber
Marcus Mazzaferri
JB DeRosa
Christian Jones
7:40.21OHGlenOakJun 19New Balance Nationals
9.-Robert Harwood
Nehemiah Paramore
Robert Doll
Chris Chuckran
7:41.27NJThe LawrencevilleJun 19New Balance Nationals
10.-Christopher Christoff
Mitchell Dutton
Ethan Wappes
Isaiah Ordaz
7:41.48INFort Wayne SniderJun 19New Balance Nationals
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.-Relay Team12:00.0hMIChesaningApr 16Nouvel Invite
2.-Colin Baker
Ben Potts
Matthew Nussbaum
Jonathan Vitez
17:20.21NJHaddonfield MemorialJun 19New Balance Nationals
3.-Tyler Anyan
Carter Hewitt
Jackson Wearn
Sean Brennan
17:20.26GABrookwoodMar 19GA Coaches Invitational
4.-Brian Doyle
Ryan Meehan
Mark Vuono
Jake Sienko
17:21.59RIBishop HendrickenJun 19New Balance Nationals
5.-Brendon Fish
Dave Cotton
Andrew Haff
Daniel Nestor
17:23.42CTDaniel HandJun 19New Balance Nationals
6.-Blake Ahrold
Ricardo Campuzano
Connor Kaddatz
Jesus Molina
17:27.63CADana HillsApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 1
7.-Trent Fontanella
Francis Hernandez
Joey Jourdain
Jeff LaCoste
17:29.35NHBishop GuertinJun 19New Balance Nationals
8.-Jared Reddy
Ben Pare
Andrew Stamatopulos
Cameron Kelley
17:33.79MAMethuenJun 19New Balance Nationals
9.Sean Colaco
Simon Graves
Kevin Griffith
Parker Deuel
17:39.01CASan Ramon ValleyApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 1
10.-Steven Piscatelli
Stephen Vento
David Stankiewicz
Ryan Gilmore
17:40.38CTWestonJun 19New Balance Nationals
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Kody Dantuma
Deonte' Hurst
Dallas Wade
Isaac Cox
3:22.99MIEast KentwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
2.-Justin McCollin
Brandon Arrington
Daryl Subran
Ryan Brennan
3:23.12NYMonroe-WoodburyJun 19New Balance Nationals
3.-Daryian Miles
Casey Pleasants
Damien Elliott
Justin Hodge
3:26.77NJTeaneckJun 19New Balance Nationals
4.-Jonathan Feigin
Arthur Ashton
Devon Carter
Steve Marrone
3:27.10NJWashington TownshipJun 19New Balance Nationals
5.-Relay Team3:27.36TXLancasterApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
6.-Jon Hilgart
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
AJ Hanifin
3:27.49NJPope John XXIIIJun 19New Balance Nationals
7.-Bryan Sheehan
Steven Lassalle
Tyler Foss
Karon Purcell
3:28.16NJHightstownJun 19New Balance Nationals
8.-Relay Team3:28.20TXKaty Cinco RanchApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.-Dillon Danforth
Mike Monti
Andrew Keene
Nick Ross
3:28.59RIEast GreenwichJun 19New Balance Nationals
10.-Idarre Coles
Dillon Root
Michael Brown
Justin Vilhauer
3:28.76CA Redwood (Visalia)Apr 17Mt. SAC Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Nick Saba
Tevin Moye
Isiah Whiting
Christopher Fitzsimons
9:56.50CTHamdenJun 19New Balance Nationals
2.-Jim Rosa
Chris Banks
Veer Bhalla
Joe Rosa
9:59.07NJWest Windsor-Plainsboro NorthJun 19New Balance Nationals Day 3
3.-Colin Savage
Christopher Clemons
Alex Wilke
Zavon Watkins
9:59.59NYLiverpoolJun 19New Balance Nationals
4.-Kyle Graves
Courtland Harris
Fola Shokumbi
Thomas Tallerico
10:04.72MDOur Lady Of Good CounselJun 19New Balance Nationals
5.-Carter Hewitt
Patrick Kelley
Jackson Wearn
Tyler Anyan
10:04.96GABrookwoodJun 19New Balance Nationals
6.-Kyle Lynch
Thomas Ducat
Scott Gisel
Chris Brewer
10:07.74CARancho Buena VistaApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.-Bryce Rausa
Jared Balady
Theartis Grigsby
Drew Dalton
10:11.26CAVista MurrietaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
8.-Connor Kaddatz
Cole Guerin
Devin Harrison
Blake Ahrold
10:11.46CADana HillsApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
9.Philip Kostelnik
Andrew Medina
Hopeton Leahong
Elias Gedyon
10:12.60CALoyolaApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
10.-Relay Team10:14.18TXSouthlake CarrollApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nick Vena72' 0NJMorristownMay 22NJSIAA North 2 Group 3 State Sectionals
2.12Dustin Brode71' 7.5 PROHCanfieldJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
3.11Ryan Crouser69' 8.75ORBarlowMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
4.12Cody Riffle68' 7.75 PROHSt. Johns JesuitJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
5.12Sam Crouser66' 4 PRORGreshamApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
6.12Dartwan Bush64' 9.25 PRTXClute BrazoswoodMay 03Region III -5A Meet
7.10Josh Hubbard64' 4 PRMIVicksburgMay 29MITCA D2 Team State Championships
8.12Dominic Filiano64' 1 PRNHLebanonJun 12New England Championship
9.12Davis Fraker64' 0.5 PRGAMcIntoshMay 15GHSA Boys AAAA State Championships
10.12Jeremy Hines63' 9.75 PRCAJesuitMar 26Stanford Invitational Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Willy Irwin208' 10 PRCAClovis EastJun 04California State Meet Prelims
2.12Sam Crouser205' 10 PRORGreshamApr 10Arcadia Invitational
3.11Ryan Crouser201' 6ORBarlowMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
4.12Dustin Brode198' 6 PROHCanfieldApr 24Poland Invitational
5.12Justin Welch197' 1OHEastwoodJun 05OHSAA Division II State Championships
12Derek Eager197' 1 PRWATahomaJul 10Junior Olympic Region 13 Championship
7.10Samuel Mattis196' 10NJEast BrunswickMay 22NJSIAA Central Group 4 State Sectionals
8.11Michael Bennett196' 3 PROHCentervilleMay 28OHSAA Division I Track Championships - Region 4 - Dayton
9.12Matt Darr194' 11 PRCAFrontierMar 20Golden West Invitational
10.12Thomas Hart194' 1 PRCASt AugustineMay 29San Diego CIF Finals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sam Crouser255' 4 PRORGreshamJun 12Portland ThRose Festival
2.12Johannes Swanepoel238' 4 PRKSShawnee Mission SouthMay 29KSHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Derek Eager230' 6 PRWATahomaJun 24USA Junior Outdoor Track & Field Nationals Day 2
4.12Chris Carper223' 11 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
5.12Kaleb Zuidema220' 8 PRNJMidland ParkMay 22NJSIAA North 1 Group 1 State Sectionals
6.11Kyle Quinn217' 11 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 29MIAA EMASS Div. III Track & Field Championship
7.11Thomas Lang213' 10 PRPASt Pius XMay 28PIAA State Championships
11Macauley Garton213' 10KSMill ValleyMay 29KSHSAA State Track & Field Championships
9.12Kyle Smith213' 0PALancaster CatholicMay 28PIAA State Championships
10.11Curtis Clauson212' 9.5 PRWAKing'sJun 05State Multi Events Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12David Smith7' 4 PRGALovejoyApr 03Westlake Lions Relays
2.12Tanner Anderson7' 3.25 PRNCEast BurkeApr 03Blue Devil Invitational
3.12Justin Hunter7' 3 PRVAOcean LakesMay 01Landstown Invitational
4.11Marcus Jackson7' 2.25 PRMSJ Z GeorgeMay 15MHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Jeron Robinson7' 2 PRTXAustin TravisApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
12Maalik Reynolds7' 2 PRGAWestminsterMay 15GHSA Boys AA State Championships
7.11Jonathan Christensen7' 1.5 PRINSouthmontMay 27IHSAA Boys' Regional - Lafayette Jefferson
8.12Nick Ridge7' 1 PRCAJesuitJun 12Golden West
9.10Justin Fondren7' 0.25MSOxfordMay 01MHSAA Region 1 - 5A
10.-James Harris7' 0 PRALLanettApr 24AHSAA Class 2A - Section 1
12Bryan McBride7' 0 PRAZSandra Day O'ConnorApr 17Westside Invitational
-D J Mann7' 0 PRGACarrolltonMay 15GHSA Boys AAA State Championships
12Jerron Robinson7' 0 PRTXFort Bend TravisMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
12AJ Maricich7' 0WAMeadMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
12Tyler Jordan7' 0 PRCARamonaMay 22San Diego CIF Prelims
12Kerry Thompson7' 0 PRTXHaltom City HaltomMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
12James White7' 0MOGrandviewMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Pflibsen17' 1 PRILStreator (Twp.)May 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11JJ Juilfs17' 0.75ORSheldon (OR)May 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
3.12Michael Woepse17' 0 PRCAMater DeiApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4.11Chris Uhle16' 9 PROHOlentangy LibertyJun 05OHSAA Division I State Championships
5.12Paul Malquist16' 8 PRGAGainesvilleMay 15GHSA Boys AAA State Championships
12Casey Wicker16' 8 PRTXDallas JesuitApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.12Tyler Porter16' 7.25 PRGAJeffersonMay 15GHSA Boys AA State Championships
8.11Jordan Yamoah16' 6NYArlingtonJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
9.12Alex Bishop16' 4.75 PRAZBrophy College PrepMay 155A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2)
10.12Mark Thomas16' 4 PRTXLorenaApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Justin Hunter25' 8.75 PR (1.5)VAOcean LakesJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
2.12Corey Crawford24' 9.5 PRNJIndian HillsMay 29NJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B Championships
3.12Kenny Bell24' 9 PR (5.9)COFairviewApr 03Broomfield Shootout 2010
4.-Rusty Borne24' 8.5 PR (1.3)LASouth LafourcheMay 08LHSAA 3A, 4A & 5A State Track & Field Championships
12Carlton Lavong24' 8.5 PRPAMethactonMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.12Mark Jackson24' 8.25 PR (.5)TXTaylorApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
7.12Josh Jones24' 8 PRSCChesneeMay 14South Carolina State Meet 2010
8.11Marquis Dendy24' 5.25 (1.0)DEMiddletown (DE)May 15DIAA Track & Field Championships
12Kasen Covington24' 5.25 PRID CapitalMay 20Idaho State T&F Championships
10.11Johnny Carter24' 5 PR (1.2)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kentrell Sanders52' 4.25 PR (2.5)FLSouth DadeApr 02Florida Relays
2.12Kasen Covington52' 4 PRIDCapitalApr 03Reed Sparks Rotary Day 2
3.12Carlton Lavong51' 0 PRPAMethactonMay 07Henderson Invitational
4.11Johnny Carter50' 10 PR (.8)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
5.12Justin Hunter50' 8.25 PRVAOcean LakesJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
11Jovon Cunningham50' 8.25 PR (2.1)CAEnterpriseJun 05California State Meet Finals
7.12Tyler Murphy50' 7 PRCTWethersfieldMay 25CCC North Track and Field Championships
8.12Mark Jackson50' 6 (1.0)TXTaylorApr 03Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
9.12Keenan Smith50' 5.5 PR (2.4)VAWestern BranchJun 04VHSL Group AAA State Championships
10.12Darius Hyacinth50' 4.5 PR (-.7)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 03Region III -5A Meet
11Devonte Davis50' 4.5 (-2.3)TXGalena Park North ShoreMay 15UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.12Kevin Lazas7348 PRTNBrentwoodMay 20TSSAA Sectional 3 Class AAA Finals
2.12Nathanael Franks6905 PRORBarlowJul 28USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships Day 2
3.10Oshay Dunmore6634 PRORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
4.12Dakotah Keys6591ORSweet HomeMar 27Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon - all competitors unattached
5.11Alec Fellows6522 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayJul 29USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships
6.12William Oliver6126 PRTNRidgewayMay 20TSSAA Sectional 4 Class AAA Finals
7.12Kale Schmidt6105 PRWAStanwoodJun 05State Multi Events Championships
8.11Mike Dimambro5963 PRVTEssexJun 21Vermont Decathlon/Heptathlon Championships
9.12Jacob Drozd5962 PRCTSeymourJun 16CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championships
10.11Max Scheible5955 PRUTWestlakeApr 30BYU Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.