Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Keenan Brock10.37 PR (1.7)ALCarver BirminghamMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
2.12Maudrecus Humphrey10.43 PR (3.0)ALHooverMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
3.10Aaron Ernest10.47 (3.0)ALHomewoodMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
4.-Corey Grant10.48 PR (3.0)ALOpelikaMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.-Jemarcus Nelson10.49 PR (2.4)ALMidfieldMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
6.-Denzel Bynum10.59 PR (1.7)ALNorth JacksonMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
7.-Siddell Freeman10.66 PR (4.0)ALShades ValleyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
8.-Ben Martin10.67 PR (4.0)ALPaul W BryantMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
9.-Jj Marshal10.69 PR (3.0)ALAustinMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
10.-Jammie Greenwood10.70 PR (1.7)ALCarrollMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Keenan Brock21.24 PR (2.7)ALCarver BirminghamMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
2.12Maudrecus Humphrey21.64 PR (2.5)ALHooverMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
3.-Corey Grant21.68 (1.9)ALOpelikaMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
4.-James Harris21.71 PR (.2)ALLanettApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.-Jemarcus Nelson21.76 PR (2.8)ALMidfieldMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
6.-Siddell Freeman21.79 PR (1.9)ALShades ValleyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
7.-Alex Walters21.80 PR (2.5)ALTuscaloosa CountyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
8.-Clay Porter21.88 PR (-.6)ALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
9.-Jammie Greenwood21.94 PRALCarrollApr 24AHSAA Class 5A - Section 2
10.10David Kelley21.97 PR (1.9)ALMary MontgomeryMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-James Harris48.34 PRALLanettApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.-Drew Phillips48.58 PRALBoazMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
3.-Clay Porter48.77 PRALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
4.12Kelley Cutrell49.24 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 1
5.-Alex Walters49.41 PRALTuscaloosa CountyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
6.12Richie Huettemann49.50 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 1
7.-Angelo Rogers49.67 PRALLee-MontgomeryMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
8.10Nigel Cribbs49.73 PRALOak MountainApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
9.10Quincy Smith49.74ALSmiths StationApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
10.12Tyrell Moore49.76 PRALBakerApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Bryan Propst1:54.25 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
2.12John Gayle1:54.75 PRALOak MountainApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
3.12Layton Dorsett1:55.42 PRALMountain BrookApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
4.12Kelley Cutrell1:55.94 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.-Taiwan Ferguson1:56.29 PRALTuscaloosa CountyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
6.12Matt Cooper1:56.51 PRALOak MountainApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
7.12Trent Blumenthal1:56.68 PRALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
8.9Donnie Lee1:56.78ALTuscaloosa CountyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
9.12Richie Huettemann1:56.83 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
10.10Austin Taylor1:57.15 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Layton Dorsett4:20.20 PRALMountain BrookApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
2.11Bryan Propst4:20.66 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
3.12Trent Blumenthal4:23.49 PRALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
4.12James Graham4:24.37 PRALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
5.10Austin Taylor4:24.51 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
6.12David Hudman4:25.36 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
7.12Cory Jones4:26.92 PRALOak MountainApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
8.10Brett Hanke4:27.12 PRALSpanish FortMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
9.12Evan Kendrick4:28.13 PRALMountain BrookApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
10.10Evan Mcgee4:28.59 PRALScottsboroMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Layton Dorsett4:21.72 PRALMountain BrookApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Stew Shoemaker4:27.38 PRALBayside AcademyApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.11Jack Morgan4:31.16 PRALMountain BrookApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
4.10Brett Hanke4:32.79 PRALSpanish FortApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.11Jacob Fuller4:34.11 PRALHuntsvilleApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.12Evan Kendrick4:37.23 PRALMountain BrookApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
7.10Austin Taylor4:50.95 PRALHooverApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
8.10Tanner Kelley4:59.51 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
9.12Joey Bemowski5:02.73 PRALMountain BrookApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
10.11Conor Rector5:05.49 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Bryan Propst9:47.36 PRALHooverMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
2.12Layton Dorsett9:47.72 PRALMountain BrookMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
3.11Stuart Graham9:48.69 PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
4.12James Graham9:51.48 PRALVestavia HillsMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.12Nathan Lewis9:52.01 PRALCold SpringsMay 01AHSAA 2A Track & Field State Championships
6.12David Hudman9:53.51 PRALHooverMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
7.12Roger Good9:55.63 PRALClementsMay 01AHSAA 2A Track & Field State Championships
8.12Philip Harvey9:56.02 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
9.12Evan Kendrick9:56.35 PRALMountain BrookMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
10.12Cory Jones9:58.77 PRALOak MountainApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Stuart Graham9:40.21 PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Nathan Lewis9:40.74 PRALCold SpringsApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.12David Hudman9:47.00 PRALHooverApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
4.12Philip Harvey9:54.54 PRALHooverApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.12Nick Lewis10:05.20 PRALCold SpringsApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.9Payton Ballard10:23.96 PRALMountain BrookApr 1647th Volunteer Track Classic - Day 1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brandon Norwood14.07 PRALMurphyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
2.-Jerren Fitch14.18 PRALOpelikaMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
3.12Jeremy Nicholsen14.23 PRALW S NealMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
4.-Tyler Agee14.25 PRALOpelikaMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.12Deltonio Seals14.28 PRALB C RainMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
6.-Nick Beavers14.38ALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
7.-Collins Moore14.48 PRALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
8.-Devonta Staples14.53 PRALValleyMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
9.-Joseph Umphrey14.59 PRALHancevilleApr 24AHSAA Class 3A - Section 3
10.11Dominic Walls14.60 PRALWinfieldApr 24AHSAA Class 3A - Section 4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Charlie Forbes38.94 PRALMountain BrookApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
2.12Tyrell Moore38.97 PRALBakerApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
3.-Nick Beavers39.10ALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
4.-Collins Moore39.19 PRALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.-Thaddeus Curtis39.27 PRALMurphyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
6.12Rob Johnson39.60 PRALPelhamApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
7.12Dewayne Thompson39.72 PRALB C RainMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
8.11Brennen Parks40.49 PRALHuntsvilleApr 02Mobile Meet of Champions - Open/Invitational
9.-Corey Cahill40.52 PRALGuntersvilleApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 4
10.-Tevin Barnett40.65ALMuscle ShoalsMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Siddell Freeman
David Johnson
Tavarius Lewis
Fabian Truss
41.65ALShades ValleyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
2.-Calvin Bryant
Orlando Ezell
Corey Grant
Tyler Jones
41.76ALOpelikaApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
3.-Cordary Clark
Dante Devouse
Deon Hill
Deonte Swinton
42.19ALCentral-Phenix CityApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
4.-Jackson Bradford
Rob Johnson
Nigel Terrell
Fabian Traylor
42.37ALPelhamApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
5.-Devante Brown
Destin Challenger
Aaron Ernest
Terrence Hawthorne
42.39ALHomewoodApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
6.-Tracy McKinney
Marcus Bilbrew
Lee Hill
Kris Maraugh
42.41ALSmiths StationApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
7.-Nathan Bailey
Gerald Bryant
Gabe Dean
Maudrecus Humphrey
42.42ALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
8.-Deshaunta Bivins
Kenny Johnson
Jeremy Jones
John Mwaituka
42.43ALThompsonApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
-Rotavious Dowdell
Cameron Echols
Dj Holley
Quinten High
42.43ALAuburnApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
10.-Deandre Dixon
Russell Evans
Lance Holley
Willie Layton
42.49ALTuscaloosa CountyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:31.05ALHooverMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
2.-Relay Team1:31.88ALMurphyMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
3.-Relay Team1:33.79ALSmiths StationMar 13Carrollton Relays 2010
4.-Relay Team1:34.04ALWilliamsonMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
5.-Relay Team1:34.37ALPrattville Christian AcademyApr 22AISA Track & Field State Championships
6.-Relay Team1:34.98ALTuscaloosa AcademyApr 22AISA Track & Field State Championships
7.-Relay Team1:35.10ALJohn LefloreMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
8.-Relay Team1:35.78ALMountain BrookApr 1647th Volunteer Track Classic - Day 1
9.-Relay Team1:38.92ALEscambia AcademyApr 22AISA Track & Field State Championships
10.-Relay Team1:40.35ALBessemer AcademyApr 22AISA Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Maricuz Haper
Kelly Mccullers
Clay Porter
Parker Smith
3:18.29ALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
2.-Jb Bush
Boyd Christenberry
Matt Cooper
Nigel Cribbs
3:19.01ALOak MountainApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
3.-Deandre Dixon
Russell Evans
Taiwan Ferguson
Donnie Lee
3:19.81ALTuscaloosa CountyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
4.-Mathew Anderson
Nick Beavers
Xavier Gaddy
Collins Moore
3:22.79ALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.-Relay Team3:23.98ALSmiths StationMar 27FSU Relays
6.-Micah Childress
Coren Crompton
Stephon Hampton
Rico May
3:26.02ALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
7.-Joby Allen
Scooter Blake
Thomas Buchanan
Camp Campbell
3:26.05ALBayside AcademyMay 01AHSAA 3A Track & Field State Championships
8.-Relay Team3:26.25ALCordovaApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
9.-Micheal Bryant
Victor Colvin
Jonathan Hill
Jamarcus Howard
3:26.32ALNorthridgeApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
10.-Orlando Ezell
Jacoby Hardnett
Trevan Heard
Vashaun Landers
3:26.63ALOpelikaApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:01.42ALOak MountainApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.-Relay Team8:02.46ALCordovaApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.-Matthew Bryant
Philip Harvey
David Hudman
Will Marshall
8:04.53ALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
4.-Trent Blumenthal
Daniel Hess
Bobby Holcomb
Josh Kidd
8:10.71ALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
5.-Relay Team8:13.31ALMountain BrookApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.-Brett Hanke
Trevor Stevens
Ben Redman
Nick Davidson
8:17.57ALSpanish FortMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
7.-Garrison Carlos
William Carrol
Phillip Dempsey
Alex Nichols
8:17.86ALMcGill-ToolenApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
8.-Tyler Carter
Brandon Cochrane
Victor Colvin
Jonathan Hill
8:21.93ALNorthridgeApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
9.-Josh Cottingham
Corey Jones
Chris McKay
Lee McKay
8:22.03ALThompsonApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
10.-Guy Able
Dylan Adams
Jeb Cowen
Andrew Harris
8:23.18ALWalkerApr 24AHSAA Class 5A - Section 4
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Kp Weeks
Tracy McKinney
Quincy Smith
Antonio Morgan
1:34.18ALSmiths StationMar 19GA Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Jesse Teal
Reid Barnett
Mason Biddle
Rodrique Faulks
3:43.80ALGuntersvilleApr 03Westlake Lions Relays
2.-Relay Team3:47.62ALSmiths StationMar 13Carrollton Relays 2010
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:39.21ALMountain BrookApr 1647th Volunteer Track Classic - Day 1
2.-Jesse Teal
Parker Smith
Blake Kennedy
Mason Biddle
11:40.11ALGuntersvilleApr 03Westlake Lions Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Sidney Jordan57' 11.5 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Jordan Haynes56' 8.5 PRALMcGill-ToolenApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
3.12Ben Lapane53' 2 PRALMurphyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
4.11Chris Boudreaux52' 9 PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalApr 24AHSAA Class 5A - Section 1
5.12Emmanuel Camacho52' 6.5 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
6.-Mitchell Reilly51' 3.5 PRALTrinity PresbyterianApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
7.-Bruce Boydstun50' 11.75 PRALEast LimestoneMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
8.12Antonio Gaylord50' 10 PRALHooverMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
9.-Justin Bogan49' 10.75 PRALNorthridgeApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
10.-Ladarius Phillips49' 3 PRALHandleyMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Joe Williams166' 0 PRALSpain ParkMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
2.11Ahmad Martin165' 1 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
3.-Grant Hill161' 1ALHuntsvilleApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
4.12Antonio Gaylord159' 6.5ALHooverMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.-Sidney Jordan158' 5 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.12Emmanuel Camacho153' 11 PRALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
7.12Ben Lapane152' 8 PRALMurphyApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
8.-Brandon Garrett147' 10 PRALCentral-Phenix CityMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
9.10Tony Philpot147' 0.5ALOpelikaMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
10.10Brian Hill146' 2ALHuntsvilleApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Darren Craig190' 8 PRALW. P. DavidsonMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
2.-Fabian Garrett188' 1 PRALChildersburgMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
3.10Adam Sparks184' 11 PRALNorthridgeMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
4.-Patrick Patterson182' 9 PRALVestavia HillsMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.-Montrel Crawford180' 6 PRALCentral-Phenix CityApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
6.11Ryland Dixon175' 5 PRALT R MillerApr 24AHSAA Class 3A - Section 1
7.-Jared Lenahan173' 2 PRALWinfieldMay 01AHSAA 3A Track & Field State Championships
8.-Kevin Shannon172' 9ALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
9.-Brandon Canady172' 0 PRALOpelikaApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
10.-Serdarryan Pulliam171' 8ALDadevilleMay 01AHSAA 3A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-James Harris7' 0 PRALLanettApr 24AHSAA Class 2A - Section 1
2.12Khiary Hill6' 6 PRALB C RainApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 1
3.-Doug Mackey6' 4 PRALSand RockApr 24AHSAA Class 2A - Section 3
12Maudrecus Humphrey6' 4ALHooverApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
11Courtland Wells6' 4ALNorthridgeApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
-Tony Holland6' 4ALAuburnApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 2
7.-Jr Leonard6' 2 PRALMountain BrookApr 1747th Volunteer Track Classic
-Ledecker Johnson6' 2 PRALOpelikaApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
12Terez Lane6' 2ALT R MillerApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
11Dave Taylor6' 2 PRALHuntsvilleFeb 202nd Annual Huntsville Panther Invitational
-Jared Bogle6' 2 PRALGastonApr 23AHSAA Class 1A - Section 3
-Milton Anthony6' 2 PRALLindenMay 01AHSAA 1A Track & Field State Championships
11Daniel Sheppard6' 2 PRALWhite PlainsApr 24AHSAA Class 3A - Section 3
12David Walston6' 2 PRALMountain BrookApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
10Justin Rhyne6' 2 PRALDARApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 4
10Wesley Pietri6' 2 PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
-Jason Vaughn6' 2 PRALCornerMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
-Reid Barnett6' 2 PRALGuntersvilleApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 4
-Tae Wright6' 2 PRALBeauregardApr 24AHSAA Class 5A - Section 2
12Bob Elliot6' 2 PRALW S NealApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 1
11Parker Shearer6' 2 PRALUMS Wright PrepApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 1
-Michael Hicks6' 2 PRALPleasant GroveApr 24AHSAA Class 5A - Section 4
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nick Farrell15' 6 PRALMcGill-ToolenApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.10Johnny Steigler14' 0ALMcGill-ToolenApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
12Hank Ballard14' 0 PRALHooverMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
-Morgan Taylor14' 0 PRALBob JonesApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
5.-Michael Addison13' 9 PRALCullmanMay 01AHSAA 5A Track & Field State Championships
6.11Taylor Krause13' 6 PRALSt. Paul's EpiscopalMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
-Matt West13' 6 PRALBob JonesApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
12Graham Betancourt13' 6 PRALMurphyMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
-Brett Holmes13' 6 PRALVestavia HillsApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
10.12Taylor McMann13' 0 PRALHooverMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
-Alex Pond13' 0 PRALMcGill-ToolenMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
11Adam Russell13' 0 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 4
11Coren Crompton13' 0ALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Orlando Ezell24' 3 PRALOpelikaMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
2.-Micheal Bryant23' 5.25 PRALNorthridgeApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
3.12Khiary Hill23' 3.5 PRALB C RainMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
4.10Nathan Vardaman23' 1.5 PRALHuntsvilleMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
5.10Aaron Ernest23' 0.25 PRALHomewoodApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 3
6.-Chris Mann22' 11.75 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
7.11Joshua Sigler22' 10.75 PRALMurphyMar 26All State Sugar Bowl Track & Field Classic
8.-Antonio Gooden22' 8.5 PRALValleyApr 24AHSAA Class 5A - Section 2
9.10Jamarcus Howard22' 3.75ALNorthridgeMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
10.-Dominique Blue22' 3.5 PRALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Joshua Sigler48' 6.5 PRALMurphyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
2.-Dominique Blue46' 9.5 PRALBob JonesMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
3.12Bob Elliot45' 10 PRALW S NealMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
10Pydrae Carroll45' 10ALFairhopeApr 24AHSAA Class 6A - Section 1
5.12Germoin Green45' 5.25 PRALBakerMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
6.-Kelvin Dorsey45' 3.5 PRALShades ValleyMay 01AHSAA 6A Track & Field State Championships
7.12Javarris Aaron45' 2.75 PRALGreensboroApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 2
8.12Terez Lane45' 0.5 (-1.7)ALT R MillerApr 03Mobile Challenge of Champions
9.12Khiary Hill45' 0 PRALB C RainMay 01AHSAA 4A Track & Field State Championships
10.-Justin Evans44' 10.75 PRALMidfieldApr 24AHSAA Class 4A - Section 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.