Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Julius Travis10.67 PR (2.6)CAGilroyMay 28CCS Finals
2.11Jameson Madzingira11.24cCAAlisalApr 22Alisal vs Gilroy
3.10Jourdan Soares11.26 (-.7)CAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
12Andrew Keyser11.26CACarmelMar 13K-Bell Invitational
5.11Drake Wilson11.27 (.9)CAThe York SchoolMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.12Daniel Donate11.32 PRCAAlisalApr 24Alisal Invitational
7.11Romeo Travis11.34c PRCAGilroyApr 22Alisal vs Gilroy
8.12Daoud Anthony11.36 PRCASanta CruzApr 03Avis Kelley Invitational
9.11Isaac Navarrete11.39 PR (1.6)CASan Benito (Hollister)May 22CCS Semi-Finals
10.11Jason Roascio11.44CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 10Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
11.12Bruce Taylor11.44c PRCAPalmaMar 25Palma/ND vs Alisal
12.10Tyler Ross11.44 PR (1.3)CASeasideMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Julius Travis21.83 PR (1.5)CAGilroyMay 28CCS Finals
2.11Jason Roascio21.87 PR (2.2)CASan Benito (Hollister)May 01Meet of Champions
3.12Daoud Anthony22.19 PRCASanta CruzMay 08Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Championships
4.12Daniel Donate22.44c PRCAAlisalApr 22Alisal vs Gilroy
5.11Isaac Navarrete22.50 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)May 14TCAL Championship Finals
6.12Adonis Singletary23.04 PRCASeasideApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
7.11Romeo Travis23.14cCAGilroyApr 22Alisal vs Gilroy
8.12Dylan Fukai23.14 PRCASanta CruzMar 25St. Francis vs Harbor and SC vs Scotts Valley
9.11Jameson Madzingira23.16CAAlisalApr 24Alisal Invitational
10.12Andrew Keyser23.24CACarmelMar 13K-Bell Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jason Roascio48.63 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
2.12Daniel Donate50.17 PRCAAlisalMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
3.11David Guenther51.19CAGilroyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
4.12Brandyn Crosby51.38 PRCASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
5.12Gerran Gordon51.43 PRCAMontereyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.12Edgard Villanueva51.46 PRCAAlisalApr 24Alisal Invitational
7.12Dylan Fukai51.52 PRCASanta CruzApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
8.12Nick Pfeiffer51.66 PRCAPacific GroveApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
9.11Ronald Short51.73 PRCAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
10.11Taylor Odell51.83CAPacific GroveMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kyle McNulty1:54.85 PRCAScotts ValleyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
2.10David Kret1:56.36 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
3.12David Perez1:56.68 PRCASalinasMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
4.12Christian Ortega1:57.11 PRCASalinasApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
5.12Alejandro Torres1:58.28CASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 08Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Championships
6.11Max Bell1:58.36 PRCASalinasMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
7.12Alex Shore1:58.6h PRCAMontereyApr 24Alisal Invitational
8.11Eddie Ruano1:59.01CAEverett AlvarezMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
9.12Chris Gobell1:59.03 PRCASalinasMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
10.12Matt Shisler1:59.07 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Max Bell4:22.73CASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
2.12Cristian Soratos4:23.26 PRCASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
3.12Kyle McNulty4:23.29 PRCAScotts ValleyApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
4.12David Perez4:24.38 PRCASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
5.12Chris Gobell4:25.39 PRCASalinasApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
6.10Sam Hales4:25.66CAKing CityMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
7.11Jose Castillo4:26.12 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
8.12Mitch Moriarty4:26.58CAAptosApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
9.12Allan Hetke4:26.73 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 08Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Championships
10.11Eddie Guzman4:26.87 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mitch Moriarty9:26.28CAAptosApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
2.12Allan Hetke9:31.02 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
3.12Kevin Roa9:37.05 PRCANorth Monterey CountyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
4.11Eddie Guzman9:42.52 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 10Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
5.10Sam Hales9:42.67 PRCAKing CityMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.11Jose Castillo9:42.98 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
7.12Kevin Mangan9:44.71 PRCAScotts ValleyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
8.11Max Bell9:48.59CASalinasApr 27San Benito vs Salinas
9.11James Palaniuk9:52.11 PRCAThe York SchoolApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
10.12Cristian Soratos9:52.59 PRCASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Sean Goetzl15.20 (1.1)CAAptosMay 28CCS Finals
2.12Caleb Rabadan15.44 PR (1.1)CASanta CruzMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
3.12Adonis Singletary15.69 PR (1.9)CASeasideMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
4.12Aaron Vaughn15.82 PRCANorth Monterey CountyApr 24Alisal Invitational
5.11Julian Nagata15.86 (1.1)CAEverett AlvarezMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.11Perry Choi15.93 PR (1.1)CAThe York SchoolMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
7.12Zack Wilhelm16.06 PRCANorth Monterey CountyApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
8.10Steve Dorsey16.23 PR (3.3)CAMontereyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
9.10Lucas Haro16.28 (.5)CASan Benito (Hollister)May 14TCAL Championship Finals
10.11Michael Saccone16.34 PR (.5)CAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
11.12Christian Ruelas16.34c PRCASalinasApr 08Salinas vs Alisal
12John Andrus16.34c PRCAPalmaApr 15Palma/ND vs Gilroy/Christopher
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nick Pfeiffer40.12 PRCAPacific GroveMay 28CCS Finals
2.11Julian Nagata40.39CAEverett AlvarezMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
3.11Scott Medina40.51CASan Benito (Hollister)May 01Meet of Champions
4.12Zack Wilhelm40.61 PRCANorth Monterey CountyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
5.12Caleb Rabadan40.91 PRCASanta CruzMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.12Stephen Cooper41.07 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 08Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Championships
7.12Ramanand Patrick41.19 PRCASeasideApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
8.12Patrick Ramanand41.26 PRCASeasideMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
9.11Sean Goetzl41.59CAAptosMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
10.12Jacob Funk41.82 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)May 14TCAL Championship Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.42CAGilroyMay 28CCS Finals
2.-Relay Team43.45CASanta CruzMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
3.-Daniel Donate
Jaime Maldonado
Jameson Madzingira
Edgard Villanueva
43.76CAAlisalMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
4.-Relay Team43.90CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
5.-Relay Team43.94CANorth Monterey CountyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
6.-Relay Team44.02CASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
7.-Relay Team44.61CAPalmaMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
8.-Relay Team44.77CASeasideApr 10Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
9.-Stephen Cooper
Loy Johnson
Zach Newberry
Ian Rutman
44.78CASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 08Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Championships
10.-Relay Team44.99CAMontereyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:24.63CAAlisalMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
2.-Relay Team3:24.74CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
3.-Relay Team3:25.90CASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
4.-Relay Team3:27.99CAScotts ValleyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
5.-Relay Team3:28.21CAPacific GroveMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.-Tyrone Moore
Ramanand Patrick
Adonis Singletary
Christopher Wilson
3:28.26CASeasideApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
7.-Relay Team3:30.00CAEverett AlvarezMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
8.-Relay Team3:34.44CASan Lorenzo ValleyMar 26Stanford Invitational Day 1
9.-Relay Team3:34.92CAMontereyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
10.-Relay Team3:36.51CAHarborMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Richie Casas53' 10CANorth Monterey CountyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
2.11Enrique Ramos49' 10.5CASan Benito (Hollister)May 14TCAL Championship Finals
3.11Weston Hawkins47' 5 PRCASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
4.11Anthony McKay47' 2.5CAEverett AlvarezMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
5.12Kyle Todd46' 9.5 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyMar 18St. Francis vs Aptos
6.12Frankie Martinez46' 3 PRCASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 10Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
7.12Marcelis Short44' 10 PRCASeasideMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
8.11Cordero Gonzales44' 9CAGilroyApr 29Hollister vs. Gilroy/Christopher
9.12Zac Shyvers44' 8 PRCACarmelApr 03Avis Kelley Invitational
10.12Ian Hoppis43' 10.25 PRCASanta CruzMar 27Pacific Grove Inv.
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Richie Casas153' 10CANorth Monterey CountyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
2.12Frankie Martinez152' 1 (1.0)CASan Benito (Hollister)Mar 06Mt. Pleasant Invitational
3.11Mike Guberlet146' 11CAMonte Vista ChristianMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
4.12John Warren146' 0 PRCASanta CruzMay 28CCS Finals
5.11Chima Ikeme143' 0CAGilroyApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
6.12Kyle Todd141' 4 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
7.9Dakota Francis138' 4 PRCAHarborMar 25St. Francis vs Harbor and SC vs Scotts Valley
8.11Weston Hawkins133' 4CASalinasApr 29Palma/ND vs Salinas
9.12Alexis Aguilar132' 9 PRCAAlisalApr 29Alisal vs North Salinas
10.11Alejandro Padron132' 2CASalinasMar 23Salinas vs North Salinas
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Taylor Kientzel6' 4 PRCASanta CruzApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
12Jake Davis6' 4CAKing CityMay 28CCS Finals
10Stephen Dorsey6' 4CAMontereyApr 03Avis Kelley Invitational
4.11Scott Medina6' 3CASan Benito (Hollister)Apr 10Don Bell Quicksilver Classic
5.10Steve Dorsey6' 2 PRCAMontereyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.11Jacob Singley6' 0CASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
10Jourdan Soares6' 0 PRCAGilroyApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
10John Tobin6' 0CASoquelMar 11Santa Cruz at Soquel
11Evan Hilton6' 0CAScotts ValleyMar 25St. Francis vs Harbor and SC vs Scotts Valley
12Chris Benavente6' 0CAPalmaMar 18Palma/ND vs NSHS
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Keith Rayburn15' 2CANorth Monterey CountyApr 24Alisal Invitational
2.10Patrick Hughes13' 8CAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
3.11Jason Thompson13' 6 PRCANorth Monterey CountyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
12Alex Weitzel13' 6 PRCAScotts ValleyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
5.11Eric Kim13' 0 PRCAWatsonvilleMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
11Troy Akers13' 0 PRCAKing CityApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
11Jason Thomson13' 0 PRCANorth Monterey CountyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
8.11Eric Martinez12' 8CAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
9.12Roger Heckel12' 6 PRCANorth Monterey CountyApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
-Roger Hecklet12' 6 PRCANorth Monterey CountyApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Taylor Kientzel22' 10.5 PRCASanta CruzApr 23Los Gatos "Top 8" Invitational
2.10Jourdan Soares22' 7.25 (2.4)CAGilroyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
3.12Daoud Anthony21' 8 PRCASanta CruzApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
4.10Jonah Hodges21' 2.5CASanta CruzApr 03Avis Kelley Invitational
5.12Nick Pfeiffer20' 9.5 (2.2)CAPacific GroveMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.11David Guenther20' 6CAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
11Michael Amiya20' 6CASalinasMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
8.11Diego Gaona20' 2CASalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
9.11Mitchell Johnson20' 1.5 PRCASalinasMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
10.11Stephen Ventimilia20' 1.25 PRCAMontereyApr 24Alisal Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Taylor Kientzel48' 2 PRCASanta CruzApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
2.12Fernando Olivarez44' 1.5 PRCAWatsonvilleApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
3.11Kenneth Benedictos42' 8CANorth SalinasMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
4.11Jameson Madzingira42' 5CAAlisalMay 07Salinas City T&F Championships
5.12Kevin Chen41' 10 PR (2.5)CAMontereyMay 22CCS Semi-Finals
6.11David Guenther41' 3.5CAGilroyMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
7.11John Duong41' 3.25 PRCANorth SalinasMay 14TCAL Championship Finals
8.12Ahiha Campbell41' 2 PRCAHarborApr 01Scotts Valley and Harbor at SLV
9.12Alex Weitzel40' 10.5 PRCAScotts ValleyMar 27Pacific Grove Inv.
10.11Danny Brock40' 6.75 PRCAPalmaMar 25Palma/ND vs Alisal
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.