Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Sedale Foster10.99 PR (1.4)CAJohn W. NorthMay 15CIF-SS Division II Prelims
2.12Justin DeCoud11.15 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
3.11Troy Cannon11.40 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
4.-EJ Schexnayder11.54 PR (-1.2)CAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
5.-Sheby Justice11.63 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
6.-Rashad Rainey11.94 PR (-.8)CAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
7.11Trenton Acrey12.20 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
8.10Cullen Sullivan12.53 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
9.10Rio Rodriguez12.59 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
10.10Roy Hale12.79 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Rio Rodriguez24.30CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
2.10Cullen Sullivan26.13 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
3.10Roy Hale27.33 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kenny Brown50.44 PRCAPoly (Riverside)May 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.11Willie Contreras51.65CAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
3.11Gary McBride53.37CAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
4.10Josh Barnes56.94CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
5.10Calvin Merrill57.43CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.9Robert Blea58.50 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.10Andrew Corona58.77CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
8.9Justin Johnson58.78CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
9Taylor Lode58.78CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
10.9Hugo Valdez1:04.02 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Austin McKell1:57.22 PRCAMartin Luther KingMay 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.9Nathan Torres2:02.3hCAMartin Luther KingMar 04Records Meet
3.10Adam Schupp2:06.50CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.12Brandon Rogers2:06.60 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
5.10Tyler Parrish2:07.20CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
6.9Spencer Peterson2:07.85CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.9Jordan Goldie2:10.80CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
8.9Vincent Hernandez2:17.40CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
9.11Harrison McMillen2:18.90 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
10.11Richard Ayala2:19.66 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tyler Huntley4:23.49CAJohn W. NorthMay 15CIF-SS Division II Prelims
2.12Jarod Nocella4:27.60 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3.12Derek Nelson4:29.00 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.11Lane Werley4:29.84CAMartin Luther KingMar 04Records Meet
5.11Aaron Youngren4:38.60 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
6.9Nathan Torres4:38.80CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
7.10Devin Becerra4:38.95 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
8.12Bradley Sheets4:40.10 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
9.10Adam Schupp4:44.70CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
10.12Sean Lee4:53.50 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Lane Werley9:02.44CAMartin Luther KingJun 05California State Meet Finals
2.9Isisah Murtaugh10:09.64 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
3.11Nick Rini10:12.30CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.10Devin Becerra10:21.80 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
5.10Jonathan Bailey10:41.87 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.10Ethan McAbee10:57.07CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.12Brandon Rogers11:05.90CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
8.10Ryan Esterberg11:08.46 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
9.9Matthew Beasley11:10.32CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
10.10Nathan Meier11:14.80CAMartin Luther KingMar 27APU/Distance Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Josh Jeter14.91 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
2.10Jacob Porter15.63 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
3.12Khyber White16.32 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
4.12Jahari Selmon16.79 PR (-1.6)CAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
5.10Dustin Means18.40CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.11Scott Nevin19.29CAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
7.9Senghor Joseph20.75CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
8.10Gabriel Vidales22.18CAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jahari Selmon38.89 PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 15CIF-SS Division II Prelims
2.10Jacob Porter41.61CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
3.10Josh Jeter42.64CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.9Cody VanAmburgh44.96 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
5.10Dustin Means47.68CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.11Scott Nevin48.27CAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
7.9Senghor Joseph52.73CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
8.12Khyber White53.65 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
9.10Gabriel Vidales56.69CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team44.81CAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
2.-Trenton Acrey
Pako Barba
Sheby Justice
Troy Cannon
50.67CAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Chris Miller
TJ Hickman
Marvin Epps
Khyber White
3:26.32CAMartin Luther KingMay 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.-Charles Carothers
Troy Cannon
Shelby Justice
Kenny Brown
3:26.98CAPoly (Riverside)May 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Lamar Bratton47' 10 PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 15CIF-SS Division II Prelims
2.-David Reyes45' 2.75 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
3.9Sosefo Mailangi41' 4CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.-Hasti Ratnayake40' 2.75 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
5.9Brock Wiley37' 0 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.9Aaron Sanders35' 2.5CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.-Christian Gamez30' 7 PRCAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
8.-Joshua Smith28' 11.25 PRCAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
9.-Elias Medina26' 7.25 PRCAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
10.-Joshua Jones24' 7.25 PRCAJohn W. NorthMar 1332nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Jordon Williams135' 3 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
2.-Hasti Ratnayake133' 2.25 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
3.9Aaron Sanders116' 0CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.-David Reyes115' 0 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
5.9Brock Wiley95' 4 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.9Sosefo Mailangi89' 5CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Justin Andrusak5' 8 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
2.-Jacob Straley5' 6 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
10Jesse Cazares5' 6CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.-Trenton Tannerhill5' 0 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
9Ryan Aimua5' 0 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.-Charles Aloncejo4' 10 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
9Forrest Ricks-Kendell4' 10CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
-Joseph Senghor4' 10 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chris Jackson11' 7 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
2.10Will Foody10' 6CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
10Dylan Steinkicher10' 6CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
4.10George Goodwin10' 0CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
5.10Gaberial Mataramos9' 6 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
6.10Thomas Levine9' 0 PRCAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
10Patrick Doran9' 0CAMartin Luther KingApr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Spencer Gray20' 2 PRCAPoly (Riverside)May 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.12Anthony Jones19' 8.25 PRCAJohn W. NorthMay 15CIF-SS Division II Prelims
3.12Justin DeCoud19' 6 PRCAMartin Luther KingMar 13Bronco Invitational
4.10Steven Hamm17' 9 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
5.-Andrew Gastelum17' 0.5 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
6.9Brandon Johnson16' 2CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
7.10John Stuart15' 11CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Spencer Gray42' 5 PRCAPoly (Riverside)May 15CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.10John Stuart39' 2.5CAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
3.-Andrew Gastelum38' 5 PRCAPoly (Riverside)Mar 06Ed Conley / Foothill Invitational
4.10Cullen Sullivan36' 3CAPoly (Riverside)Apr 03King Frosh/Soph Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.