Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mitch Plum11.24c PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
2.12Kyle Kita11.44c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
3.11Trey Llanes11.74c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
4.9Richard Hicks11.74 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
5.9Carlos Singleton11.86ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)Apr 03Mather Invitational
6.11Tyler Panariello11.94cILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
7.9Absalom Boyd12.04 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
8.11Brian Peltonen12.04c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
9.9Adam Moxness12.24c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
11Brandon Westergaard12.24c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dylan Donnelly22.45 PRILDeKalbMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.12Mitch Plum23.54c PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
3.11Tyler Panariello24.04cILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
4.9Absalom Boyd24.35ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
5.9Carlos Singleton24.42ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)Apr 03Mather Invitational
6.11Brian Peltonen24.64c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
7.9Alex Johnson25.24cILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
8.11Brandon Westergaard26.04c PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
9.10Ben Damisch26.14cILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Indoor Preview
10.11Kenny Patel26.44c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Mitch Plum51.94cILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
2.10Mike Gulik52.84cILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
3.11Evan Billek55.14c PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
4.11Jon Perko56.54c PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
5.10Joe Gannon56.64c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
6.10Clint Creal57.44c PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Indoor Preview
7.11William Evans57.74c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
8.9Kavon Taylor58.18 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
9.10Mason Creal59.54c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
10.10Zach Plum59.94c PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Edgar Valle1:58.03 PRILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.12Derek Bus1:58.29 PRILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.10Mike Gulik2:01.1hILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
4.10Clint Kliem2:01.5hILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
5.12Nick Laggett2:08.1h PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
6.12Sam Moose2:09.3h PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
7.10Mason Creal2:12.2hILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
8.11Jon Perko2:12.7h PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
9.10Joe Gannon2:14.2h PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
10.9Darrell Gant2:14.89 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyson Kinsley4:19.47 PRILSycamoreMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.10Clint Kliem4:39.8hILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
3.10Joe Gannon4:45.7h PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
4.12Sam Moose4:56.5hILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
5.12Joe Russo4:59.3h PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
6.12Nick Laggett5:04.0h PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
7.10Mason Creal5:04.1h PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
8.9Dan Morgan5:12.0hILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
9.10Daniel Hartwell5:14.4h PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
10.11William Evans5:16.5h PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Stephen Clark9:53.25 PRILSandwichMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.10Clint Kliem9:56.2h PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
3.12Nick Schrader9:58.39 PRILDeKalbMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
4.10Eric Baker10:04.49ILYorkvilleMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
5.12Ross Kavanagh10:12.92 PRILDixonMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
6.9Dan Morgan10:41.4hILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
7.10Joe Gannon10:44.5h PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
8.12Joe Russo10:53.3h PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
9.11Paul Jerger10:58.4hILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
10.12Nick Laggett11:03.0h PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Taylor Andrews14.81ILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.12Logan Markuson15.09 PRILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.11Michael Kellenberger15.24c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
11Trey Llanes15.24cILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
5.10Ben Damisch18.24c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
6.11Cody Neubauer20.24c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
7.9Jake Fox20.34c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
9Ryan Olsen20.34c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
9.11Kevin Coffland20.44c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
10.9Kavon Taylor20.91 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Logan Markuson38.43 PRILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11Michael Kellenberger41.24c PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
3.11Trey Llanes43.54cILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
4.10Ben Damisch43.64c PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
5.9Ryan Olsen50.44cILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
9Jake Fox50.44c PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
7.11Kevin Coffland51.84c PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
8.11Cody Neubauer52.14c PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Kyle Kita
Mitch Plum
Michael Kellenberger
Tyler Panariello
44.44cILBurlington (Central)Apr 17Geneva Invite (V & FS)
2.-Relay Team47.78ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Kyle Kita
Mitch Plum
Brian Peltonen
Tyler Panariello
1:34.9hILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
2.-Relay Team1:39.38ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Mitch Plum
Mike Gulik
Tyler Panariello
Clint Kliem
3:31.0hILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
2.-Relay Team3:53.40ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:01.41ILSycamoreMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.-Relay Team8:01.44ILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.-Mike Gulik
Clint Kliem
Joe Gannon
Nick Laggett
8:18.6hILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
4.-Relay Team11:03.34ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)Mar 27CPS Relays*
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:51.55ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)Mar 27CPS Relays*
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Preston Lumzy54' 3.5 PRILDixonMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.12David Goad53' 9 PRILDixonMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.12Justin Ott49' 6 PRILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
4.12Robbie Bolster38' 9ILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
5.11Dominick Lopiccolo37' 5 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
6.12Austin Prestidge37' 2 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
7.10Kevin Mattes34' 8.5 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
8.9Timothy Smith32' 0 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
9.11Tom Juns30' 4 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
10.10Lucas Crosby29' 10 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tyler Loos160' 2 PRILSterlingMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11Preston Lumzy159' 9 PRILDixonMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.12Ryan Wagand148' 4 PRILFreeportMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
4.12Justin Ott123' 9 PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
5.12Robbie Bolster115' 0 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
6.12Austin Prestidge106' 3.5 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
7.12Dimitris Hatzis94' 1 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
8.11Dominick Lopiccolo89' 9 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
9.11Tom Juns85' 2 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
10.10Kevin Mattes84' 4.5ILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nick Sinon6' 9 PRILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.12Cameron Ostrowski6' 7 PRILBurlington (Central)May 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.11Joseph Torres6' 3ILRochelleMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
4.12Brent Ferstl5' 8ILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Indoor Preview
5.9Chacuntary Jones5' 4ILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
6.9Darrell Gant5' 2 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
7.9Johnathon Infasimo4' 10 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Elliot Hollis13' 9 PRILFreeportMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11Jim Halm13' 6 PRILOttawa (Twp.)May 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.12Logan Markuson13' 3ILKanelandMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
12Sam Hill13' 3ILSandwichMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
5.12Matt Laurich13' 0 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 27Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic
6.12Taylor Dupre12' 9 PRILDeKalbMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
7.10Kyle Ingraham11' 3ILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
8.9Adam Moxness9' 0 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
10Johnny Reuter9' 0ILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dylan Donnelly22' 0.5 PRILDeKalbMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11Cody Cassidy21' 11 PRILRochelleMay 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
3.11Trey Llanes20' 7.5ILBurlington (Central)May 13BNC Varsity Championships (V)
4.12Mitch Plum19' 7.5 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
5.11Evan Billek19' 3 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Indoor Preview
6.11Brandon Westergaard17' 6ILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Indoor Preview
7.9Chris Nawrot16' 10.5 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
8.11Cody Neubauer16' 0 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
9.9Jeter Stokes15' 8 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
10.10Alex Torres15' 2 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 10Batavia Open Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Trey Llanes46' 1 PRILBurlington (Central)May 29IHSA Class AA State Championships - Boys
2.11Evan Billek38' 9 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Indoor Preview
3.11Michael Kellenberger38' 8.5 PRILBurlington (Central)Apr 15Huntley Multi-Team Meet
4.11Brandon Westergaard34' 1 PRILBurlington (Central)May 07Kane County Invte @ TBD
5.9Rodney Nelson32' 4 PRILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)May 01CPS Boys' Freshman Championships*
6.10Ben Damisch29' 2 PRILBurlington (Central)Mar 13Byron Boys Outdoor Quad
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.