Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jake Willis11.31 PRMEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.11Adrian Reid11.58MESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
3.11John Gonzalez11.60 PRMEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
4.11Emmanuel Vincent11.64MEWestbrookJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.12Tomas Littlefield11.74 PRMEThornton AcademyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.12Kyle Lambertson11.85 PRMEMassabesicMay 29Southwesterns
7.9Ethan Beaulier11.98MENobleMay 29Southwesterns
8.11Christopher Bowden12.02 PRMEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
9.12Tyler Lessard12.05 PRMENobleMay 29Southwesterns
10.11Scott Merrill12.09MEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jake Willis22.80 PRMEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.9Damian Shepard23.32MEWindhamMay 29Southwesterns
3.12James Rutter23.46 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
4.11Adrian Reid23.63MESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.11John Gonzalez23.80 PRMEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
6.12Tyler Lessard23.96 PRMENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.12Kyle Lambertson23.99 PRMEMassabesicJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.10Joe Slattery24.42MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9Ethan Beaulier24.42MENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.11Raphael Tshamala24.43 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cam Stevens50.34MEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.11Emmanuel Vincent50.61MEWestbrookJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.11Phillip Lenhardt51.05 PRMESanfordJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Joseph Collins51.08MEBonny EagleJun 12New England Championship
5.12Timothy Woods51.40 PRMECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.12Conor Sullivan51.87 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.10Daniel Grazewski52.59 PRMESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.11Scott Merrill52.72MEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
9.12Joseph Michaud52.80 PRMESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
10.10John Schroder53.76 PRMESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Julian Gazzelloni1:59.11 PRMEWindhamMay 29Southwesterns
2.12Julain Gazzelloni1:59.18 PRMEWindhamJun 12New England Championship
3.12Timothy Woods1:59.77MECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
4.11Matthew Clement2:01.29 PRMESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.10Daniel Webb2:01.71MESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
6.10Nick Morris2:01.84MEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
7.11Joseph Collins2:01.90MEBonny EagleMay 29Southwesterns
8.11Tom Hague2:01.99 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9.10Eli Desrochers2:03.57 PRMESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
10.12Taylor Gamble2:07.12MENobleMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jack Terwilliger4:15.60 PRMECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.12Julian Gazzelloni4:25.06 PRMEWindhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Taylor Dundas4:27.65MECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
4.9Robert Hall4:39.54MEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
5.12Thomas Quentin4:39.75 PRMEThornton AcademyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.10Christopher Dunn4:41.61MEKennebunkJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.12Tucker Nixon4:41.88 PRMEMarshwoodJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.11Tom Hague4:44.09 PRMEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
9.12Matthew Townsend4:45.66 PRMENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.11Will Janakis4:46.16 PRMEMarshwoodMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.12Levi Johnson7:22.58 PRMEMassabesicMay 29Southwesterns
2.11Christian Malarsie7:32.73MEBonny EagleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.10Nathan Bucknell7:47.48MEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.10Ryan Baillargeon7:51.71MEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.9Alex Thuotte7:51.98MEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.9Dan Allaire8:01.62MEMassabesicMay 29Southwesterns
7.11Tom Redstone8:07.63MESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
8.12Zach Sorenson8:26.31 PRMEBiddefordMay 29Southwesterns
9.9Jack Sullivan8:44.87MEScarboroughJun 01Central Maine Freshman Championship
10.-Matt Hoyt9:48.10MEBonny EagleJun 01Central Maine Freshman Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jack Terwilliger9:27.75MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.10Jesse Orach9:47.16MEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Taylor Dundas9:48.68MECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
4.10Bryant Perkins9:51.57MESanfordJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.12Timothy Belanger9:52.60 PRMEBonny EagleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.10Christopher Dunn9:59.96 PRMEKennebunkJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.11Peter Lepage10:02.25 PRMEMassabesicJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.11Jeremy Earl10:03.09 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
9.12Adam Hawkes10:05.02 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
10.9Robert Hall10:19.48MEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Patrick Ciez15.55 PRMEWindhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.10Kyle Bailey16.00MEBonny EagleMay 29Southwesterns
3.11Zachary Dugas16.02 PRMEWestbrookJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Orin James16.10MEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.12Ross Thomas16.29 PRMEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
6.12Dean Scott16.35 PRMENobleMay 29Southwesterns
7.-David Nguyen16.37 PRMEDeeringMay 29Southwesterns
8.-Ryan Webb16.46 PRMEBiddefordJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9.12Jamison Esquibel16.48 PRMESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
10.12Will Carter17.01 PRMESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jamison Esquibel40.72 PRMESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.10Jeremy Collins41.59MEBonny EagleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Christian Letourneau42.21 PRMEThornton AcademyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Brian Campbell42.92 PRMESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.11Justin Carlson42.93MESanfordJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.9Ryan Tuttle43.04MESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
7.-Ryan Webb43.08 PRMEBiddefordMay 29Southwesterns
8.10Kyle Bailey43.25MEBonny EagleMay 29Southwesterns
9.12Dean Scott43.69 PRMENobleMay 29Southwesterns
10.11Kamron Alexander43.89 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team44.45MESouth PortlandJun 12New England Championship
2.-Relay Team45.14MEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
3.-Relay Team45.22MECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
4.-Joey Collins
Kyle Thomas
Jeremy Collins
Tyson Goodale
45.42MEBonny EagleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.-Matt Ziadeh
Ethan Beaulier
Tyler Lessard
Zach Hartigan
45.69MENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.-Relay Team45.79METhornton AcademyMay 29Southwesterns
7.-Relay Team45.85MEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
8.-Relay Team46.10MESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
9.-Casey Irish
Gregg Callanan
Kyle Lambertson
Seth McConihe
46.92MEMassabesicJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.-Will Hanson
Jeremy Peavey
Mike Pottle
Damian Shepard
46.96MEWindhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.06MEScarboroughJun 12New England Championship
2.-Kyle Thomas
Jeremy Collins
Ethan Cola
Joey Collins
3:29.94MEBonny EagleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.-Daniel Grazewski
Brian Arsenault
Jamison Esquibel
Joseph Michaud
3:31.89MESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.-James Rutter
Louis Johnson
Peter Gwilym
Tim Woods
3:33.76MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.-Relay Team3:35.81MESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
6.-Emmanuel Vincent
Fred Thompson
Zachary Dugas
Christopher Bowden
3:36.75MEWestbrookJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.-Jeremy Earl
Kamron Alexander
Adam Hawkes
Cam Stevens
3:37.72MEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.-Julian Gazzelloni
Woody Laliberte
Jeremy Peavey
Damian Shepard
3:37.91MEWindhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9.-Elliot Casey
Ethan Beaulier
Tyler Lessard
Matt Ziadeh
3:40.02MENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.-Relay Team3:42.45MEBiddefordMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Taylor Dundas
Jack Terwilliger
Tim Woods
Andrew Snyder
7:54.32MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.-Relay Team8:07.93MEScarboroughJun 12New England Championship
3.-Relay Team8:11.49MESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
4.-Relay Team8:12.90MEBonny EagleMay 29Southwesterns
5.-Relay Team8:24.43MEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
6.-Taylor Gamble
Matthew Townsend
Elliot Casey
Matt Ziadeh
8:27.05MENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.-Dennis Ailinger
Sam Richardson
Will Janakis
Tucker Nixon
8:29.10MEMarshwoodJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.-Relay Team8:48.99MEDeeringMay 29Southwesterns
9.-Relay Team9:00.02MESouth PortlandMay 29Southwesterns
10.-Ben Morrison
Nate Cartwright
Nate Harris
Peter Lepage
9:10.20MEMassabesicJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John White52' 7 PRMECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.12Beau Michaud49' 11 PRMECheverusJun 12New England Championship
3.12Sam Lalezari48' 6 PRMEThornton AcademyJun 12New England Championship
4.12James Rutter46' 10.5 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
5.10Luke Libby44' 2METhornton AcademyJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10Kyle Nealey44' 2MEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
7.12Charles Place43' 11.25 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
8.12William Wahrer43' 1.5 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
11Nemanja Jankovic43' 1.5 PRMEPortlandMay 29Southwesterns
10.12Patrick Fagan42' 10.5 PRMEWestbrookJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12John White149' 6MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.10Shane Corbett137' 6.5MEBonny EagleMay 29Southwesterns
3.12Eric Sawyer132' 10.25 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
4.12Thomas Yates129' 11 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
5.12Patrick Fagan127' 5 PRMEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
6.12Gregg Callanan125' 6.75 PRMEMassabesicMay 29Southwesterns
7.11Eric Huot124' 4MEBiddefordJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
8.12Beau Michaud122' 3MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9.12Nick Barnies120' 5.75 PRMEMassabesicMay 29Southwesterns
10.9Kevin Manning116' 7MEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Eric Sawyer178' 5 PRMEGorhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
2.12Erik Villandry169' 8 PRMEBiddefordMay 29Southwesterns
3.12Keegan Goan164' 10 PRMEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
4.12Garrett Valls157' 3 PRMEKennebunkMay 29Southwesterns
5.11Kane Molleo155' 4 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
6.12Jake Darling152' 7MEWindhamApr 20Tom Foley Invitational
7.11Steven Wescott148' 11MEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
8.11Joe Viola148' 3 PRMEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
9.11Connor Rothrock145' 6MEKennebunkJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.11Eric Huot145' 1 PRMEBiddefordJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Patrick Ciez6' 7 PRMEWindhamJun 12New England Championship
2.11Colby Parker6' 2 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 29Southwesterns
3.12Ross Thomas6' 0 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
12Dean Scott6' 0 PRMENobleJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.-Abdim Mohamed5' 10 PRMEBiddefordMay 29Southwesterns
11Orin James5' 10 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
9Malcolm Smith5' 10MECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
11Zachary Dugas5' 10 PRMEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
9.12Patrick Fagan5' 8 PRMEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
-Brandon Stanton5' 8 PRMESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
11Luke Barkhuff5' 8 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Alden Chaisson13' 0 PRMESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
12Mark Walrath13' 0 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
3.12Eben Bradley12' 0 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
12Nicholas Brown12' 0 PRMESouth PortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
5.12Matt Walrath11' 0MEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
6.11John Grondin10' 6MEWestbrookMay 29Southwesterns
9Troy Lambert10' 6 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
8.9Alec James10' 0MEScarboroughJun 01Central Maine Freshman Championship
9.11Orin James9' 6 PRMEScarboroughMay 29Southwesterns
10Nick Wall9' 6MESanfordMay 29Southwesterns
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Evan Rouse23' 1.25 PRMEWindhamJun 12New England Championship
2.12Patrick Ciez20' 6.5MEWindhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.11Imadhi Zagon20' 6.25MEPortlandJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.12Jake Willis20' 5 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
5.12Conor Sullivan19' 9.75 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
11David Mick19' 9.75MEMarshwoodJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.11Corbett Smith19' 8METhornton AcademyMay 29Southwesterns
8.12Chad Harvey19' 6METhornton AcademyMay 29Southwesterns
9.11Peter Gwilym19' 5.25 PRMECheverusJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
10.9Damian Shepard19' 5 PRMEWindhamJun 01Central Maine Freshman Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Emmanuel Vincent42' 10 PRMEWestbrookJun 12New England Championship
2.12Patrick Ciez42' 9.5 PRMEWindhamJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
3.12Ian Howland41' 4.5 PRMEKennebunkJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
4.11Kamron Alexander40' 11 PRMEGorhamMay 29Southwesterns
5.9Reggie Muchemore40' 7 PRMEMarshwoodJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
6.12Jason DiNola39' 10.5 PRMEMarshwoodJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
7.10Patrick Rice39' 2.5MEWindhamMay 29Southwesterns
8.10Joe Slattery39' 1 PRMECheverusMay 29Southwesterns
9.9Tyson Goodale39' 0.25MEBonny EagleJun 01Central Maine Freshman Championship
10.12Conor Sullivan38' 4 PRMEScarboroughJun 05Maine Class A State Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.