Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Collin Downs11.04 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 04Medomak Valley
2.11Isiah Spofford11.10MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.10Will Wegener11.30MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.11Dominic Sintetos11.37 PRMEWinslowJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Wilbur Fogg11.51MEBelfast AreaApr 29Gardiner
6.12Justin Cullens11.52MEHermonMay 28PVC Large School Championship
7.9Denzel Tomaszewski11.65MEWellsMay 29WMC Outdoor Championship
8.12Pete Cote11.66 PRMEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.10Nick Stevens11.72MEHampden AcademyMay 28PVC Large School Championship
10.10Jake Campbell11.77 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 07Belfast
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Isiah Spofford22.35MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Collin Downs22.72 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 29KVAC Championships
3.10Will Wegener22.80MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Wilbur Fogg23.17MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.11Dominic Sintetos23.28 PRMEWinslowJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Jacob St Peter23.28 PRMEOld TownJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.12Patrick O'Donnell23.55 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 04Medomak Valley
8.12Jian Giglia23.59 PRMELincoln AcademyApr 16KVAC: Medomak, Lincoln, Maranacook, @ Camden
9.9Roy Donnelly23.81 PRMEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
12Eric Schrader23.81 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Darik Frye50.54 PRMEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10Will Wegener50.54MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Patrick O'Donnell50.98 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.10Malcolm Toe51.55 PRMEEllsworthMay 28PVC Large School Championship
5.12Greg O'Donnell51.61 PRMEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Michael Gardner52.79 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.12Jian Giglia52.90 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
8.10Jordan Hersom52.95MELeavitt AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.11Matt Till52.97 PRMECaribouJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Aaron Taylor52.97 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Mark McCauley1:52.80 PRMEGreelyJun 12New England Championship
2.12Darik Frye1:58.36MEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.11Christian Sleeper1:59.44 PRMECaribouJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Ryan Widzgowski2:00.16 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 21Belfast
5.11Sam Seekins2:01.56 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
6.12Jackson Fortin2:01.96MEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.12Alex Moser2:02.88 PRMEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.12Jian Giglia2:04.89 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 21Belfast
9.12Logan Price2:05.00 PRMEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.12Mike Serunian2:05.11MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mark McCauley4:18.60 PRMEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.12Alex Moser4:18.65 PRMEYorkJun 12New England Championship
3.11Sam Seekins4:23.29 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Ryan Widzgowski4:27.99 PRMECamden Hills RegionalJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Ben Chapman4:28.32 PRMEEllsworthMay 28PVC Large School Championship
6.9Silas Eastman4:30.33MEFryeburg AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.10Timothy Follo4:32.77MEFalmouthJun 12New England Championship
8.11Christian Sleeper4:34.31 PRMECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
9.12Patrick O'Donnell4:39.26 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.11Ben Nickerson4:39.41MEYarmouthMay 29WMC Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.12Jared Sleeper7:05.01 PRMECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
2.12Finn Bondeson7:06.47 PRMECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
3.12Charlie Swerdlow7:43.96MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Austin Michaud7:48.17 PRMEHampden AcademyApr 24Bucksport Home Meet
5.11DJ Flynn7:59.42MECaribouJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.11Jake Michaud8:16.11 PRMECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
7.10Josh Kovach8:26.78MECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
8.12Sean MacDonnell8:27.39 PRMEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
9.12Carl Ferm8:28.82 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 28PVC Large School Championship
10.11Kyle McEwen8:34.05 PRMECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Sam Seekins9:18.41 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 12New England Championship
2.12Alex Moser9:28.80 PRMEYorkJun 12New England Championship
3.10Eben Hodgkins9:53.05 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.10Timothy Follo9:59.52MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Tim Freme10:01.39 PRMECaribouJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Kenedi Hall10:17.88 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Jeff Hale10:19.65MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
8.12Peter Brigham10:28.94MECape ElizabethJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.12Eric Hemphill10:34.52 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.11Christian Sleeper10:40.16MECaribouApr 24Bucksport Home Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Alec Dunn15.46 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Kellen MacDonald15.47 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Jake Roberts15.48 PRMEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.11Jake Leithiser15.91 PRMEOld TownJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Cody Souviney15.95 PRMEWinslowJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.11Alex Rowe16.03MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.10Jordan Hersom16.47MELeavitt AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.12Tim Gelinas16.51 PRMEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.10Curtis Griffin16.65MEMt ViewMay 21Belfast
10.10Reid Pryzant16.87MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kellen MacDonald39.93 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Jake Leithiser40.49MEOld TownJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.11Alex Rowe41.13MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.11Alec Dunn41.28 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.10Curtis Griffin42.65 PRMEMt ViewMay 21Belfast
6.12Josh Parmenter42.71 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 21Belfast
7.12Nate Rowe42.87 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.12Zach Tomkinson43.00 PRMELake RegionJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.12Jake Roberts43.07 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.9Andrew Toothaker43.12MEHampden AcademyMay 28PVC Large School Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Aaron Saucier
Pete Cote
Jake Hanley
Isiah Spofford
44.66MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.-Michael Gardner
Gabe Hoffman-Johnson
Jacob Buhelt
Alec Dunn
45.09MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Ryan Cole
Roy Donnelly
Neil Ashford
Nick Stevens
45.58MEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.-Matt Grindle
Nicholas Byers
Ryan Feeney
Justin Cullens
45.72MEHermonJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.-Nate Rowe
Sam Miklovich
Randall Stephens
Eric Schrader
45.92MEGray-New GloucesterJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.-Dylan Webster
Jake Campbell
Noah Fishman
Wilbur Fogg
46.10MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.-Relay Team46.28MEWinslowMay 29KVAC Championships
8.-Josh Herbein
Aaron Prugar
Tim Gelinas
Sean McKenna
46.38MEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Jacob St Peter
Jake Leithiser
Taylor Ploch
Caleb Wallace
46.42MEOld TownJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.-Relay Team46.57MEMedomak ValleyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jon Lester
Evan Piccirillo
Greg O'Donnell
Darik Frye
3:31.43MEHampden AcademyMay 28PVC Large School Championship
2.-Kellen MacDonald
Alec Dunn
Michael Gardner
Will Wegener
3:31.84MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Chrisshawn Fluker
Blake Pattengale
Ben Chapman
Malcolm Toe
3:33.90MEEllsworthMay 28PVC Large School Championship
4.-Jake Roberts
Sam Seekins
Jackson Fortin
Aaron Taylor
3:35.53MEErskine AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.-Devon Sproul
Nathaniel McBrien
Josh Parmenter
Patrick O'Donnell
3:36.05MEMedomak ValleyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.-Taylor Ploch
Jacob St Peter
Ryan Boyington
Jake Leithiser
3:36.08MEOld TownJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.-Relay Team3:37.33MEBelfast AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
8.-Isaac Emery
Laurier Raymond
Nestor Taylor
Connor Regan
3:38.01MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Christian Sleeper
Jared Sleeper
Tim Freme
Matt Till
3:39.45MECaribouJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.-Randall Stephens
David McCann
Nate Rowe
Eric Schrader
3:42.46MEGray-New GloucesterJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Blake Pattengale
Neal Anderson
Ben Chapman
Malcolm Toe
8:19.21MEEllsworthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.-Jon Lester
Evan Piccirillo
Greg O'Donnell
Darik Frye
8:22.71MEHampden AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.-Dan Herbein
Alex Moser
Tom Rasche
Mitchell Finitz
8:24.12MEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.-Connor Regan
Nestor Taylor
Logan Price
Isaac Emery
8:29.78MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.-Azad Jalali
Thomas Edmonds
Mike Serunian
Michael Gardner
8:32.94MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.-Matt Lee
Jamie Williams
Mike Nelson
Jeff Hale
8:36.03MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.-Kenedi Hall
Christopher Solter
Logan Gerchman
Silas Eastman
8:41.54MEFryeburg AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.-Tucker Morehouse
Ben Low
Jeremiah Kahn
Ryan James
8:43.01MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.-Relay Team8:44.82MEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.-Jonathan Drouin
Ben Nickerson
Thomas Robichaud
Sam Woodbury
8:48.19MEYarmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Michael Burgess50' 11MEGreelyJun 12New England Championship
2.12Jared Prugar49' 5 PRMEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.11Cam Woodford47' 10.25MEPoland RegionalJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.11Jack Fellows47' 4MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
5.12Andrew Adams44' 9.5 PRMECaribouMay 28PVC Large School Championship
6.11Dylan Webster43' 8.75MEBelfast AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.12Nat Hinckley42' 8.25 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 28PVC Large School Championship
8.12Alex Young42' 7 PRMEOceansideMay 21Belfast
9.11Nathanial Sigouin42' 0 PRMEMt ViewJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.11Andrew Kowalsky41' 10MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Michael Burgess138' 1MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
2.11Dylan Webster125' 1MEBelfast AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
12Taylor Brown125' 1 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.10Nick Margitza124' 0MEWatervilleApr 16KVAC Meet
5.11Kyle Fox121' 0 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Chance Greenier120' 2 PRMEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Kyle Duelly119' 6MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
8.11Cam Woodford119' 3MEPoland RegionalJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9.11Jack Fellows111' 9MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.9Josh Philbrook111' 8MENokomis RegionalJun 01Central Maine Freshman Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Nat Hinckley169' 8 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 28PVC Large School Championship
2.11Jon Higgins168' 1 PRMEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.11Alex Parenteau164' 7MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.9Nick Danner163' 10MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
5.11Andrew Kowalsky153' 10MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Carl Ferm147' 3MEMount Desert IslandJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Kyle Fox145' 9 PRMEFryeburg AcademyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.11Elliot Wiegman142' 2MELeavitt AreaMay 29KVAC Championships
9.11Adam Heroux140' 8 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 21Belfast
10.11Collin Downs139' 9 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 04Medomak Valley
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Matt York6' 2 PRMEPoland RegionalJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
12Tanner Storey6' 2 PRMEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Bradley Field6' 0 PRMEOld TownMay 28PVC Large School Championship
4.10Tyler Martin5' 10MEYorkApr 20Tom Foley Invitational
12Dan Herbein5' 10 PRMEYorkJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Ben Cummings5' 10 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.11Josh Allen5' 8 PRMEPresque IsleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Jake Leithiser5' 8MEOld TownApr 24PVC Meet
10Ryan Tartre5' 8MEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Matt Till5' 8 PRMECaribouApr 24Bucksport Home Meet
11Asa Arden5' 8 PRMEYarmouthMay 29WMC Outdoor Championship
11Lucas Davis5' 8 PRMEYarmouthMay 29WMC Outdoor Championship
11Colby Blanchard5' 8 PRMEMt ViewMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Ben Cummings13' 9 PRMEMount Desert IslandJun 12New England Championship
2.11Jon Bass13' 3 PRMECape ElizabethJun 12New England Championship
3.12Mike Dejager12' 0 PRMEGray-New GloucesterJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.10MacKenzie Bowen11' 0 PRMEOld TownMay 28PVC Large School Championship
11Ryan Turner11' 0MEWinslowMay 29KVAC Championships
6.12Corey Jones10' 6MEWinslowMay 29KVAC Championships
11Matt Davis10' 6MEGreelyJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
9Devin Burgess10' 6MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
11Garrett Perkins10' 6MEWellsJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10.11Josh Allen10' 0 PRMEPresque IsleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
11Lance Jandreau10' 0MECaribouApr 24Bucksport Home Meet
11Zachary LaBree10' 0 PRMEOld TownJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
10Thomas Ferguson10' 0 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ryan Feeney21' 0.75 PRMEHermonMay 28PVC Large School Championship
2.12Nat Hinckley20' 4.75 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 28PVC Large School Championship
3.12Matt York20' 2.75 PRMEPoland RegionalJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.11Asa Arden19' 10.5MEYarmouthMay 29WMC Outdoor Championship
5.12Brenden Shields19' 9.5 PRMECape ElizabethJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Mason White19' 8 PRMELeavitt AreaJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
7.12Gabe Hoffman-Johnson19' 7.75 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.12TJ Dodge19' 7 PRMEOceansideMay 04Medomak Valley
9.12Alex MacKenzie19' 6.75 PRMEMedomak ValleyMay 29KVAC Championships
10.11Isiah Spofford19' 4.25MEWatervilleMay 29KVAC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Nate Meade43' 6 PRMEMedomak ValleyJun 12New England Championship
2.11Alex Rowe42' 5MEWatervilleJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
3.12Brenden Shields41' 9.75 PRMECape ElizabethJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
4.12Alex MacKenzie40' 5 PRMEMedomak ValleyApr 16KVAC: Medomak, Lincoln, Maranacook, @ Camden
5.12Ryo Sugino40' 3 PRMELake RegionJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
6.12Nat Hinckley39' 11.5 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 28PVC Large School Championship
7.10Reid Pryzant39' 6.75 PRMEFalmouthJun 05Maine Class B State Championship
8.12Jake Roberts39' 3 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 29KVAC Championships
9.12Ryan Feeney39' 0MEHermonApr 23Bangor Home Meet
10.9Jonathan Hendrickson-Belloguet38' 8.5MEMedomak ValleyMay 21Belfast
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.