Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Troy Butcher11.24c PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 14Allegan Invitational
2.12Anthony Myers11.34c PRMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
3.11Corban Olson11.44 PRMILawtonJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
4.12Jordan Kuhse11.44cMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
5.12Tyler Stephenson11.49 PRMIKalamazoo ChristianApr 17Houseward Christian Schools Invitational
6.11Austin Adams11.54cMIDowagiac UnionApr 24Paw Paw Invitational
7.12Marco Baltazar11.57 PRMIBerrien SpringsJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
8.10Adam May11.64c PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
10Nathan Smoker11.64cMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
10.11Jimal Valentine11.74MIBangorMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
11.-Andrew Robitaille11.74c PRMIKalamazoo HackettMay 26KVA Conference Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Kuhse23.14c PRMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
2.-J Meyers23.24c PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 11Wolverine Conference Jamboree
3.10Nathan Smoker23.29MIBronsonJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
4.12David Tyler23.34c PRMIBangorApr 23Battle Creek Lakeview Invite
5.11Corban Olson23.50 PRMILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
6.-John Myers23.60 PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 26Wolverine Conference Meet
7.10Mike Emig23.64cMIParchmentMay 26KVA Conference Meet
8.10Adam May23.69 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
9.12Mario Hernandez23.71 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
10.-Damone Huff23.84c PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 11Wolverine Conference Jamboree
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11David Dykema50.92 PRMINiles BrandywineJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.10Nick Mancini51.74cMIKalamazoo HackettMay 26KVA Conference Meet
3.11Tyler Bourdo51.84cMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
4.12Cameron Johnson52.16 PRMILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
5.12David Tyler52.74c PRMIBangorApr 23Battle Creek Lakeview Invite
6.10Phoenix Pease53.20MIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
12Mathia Delobelle53.34c PRMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
8.11Kyler Leimbach53.56 PRMIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.-Shawn Tucker53.84c PRMIConstantineMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10.10Tyler Dempsey54.04c PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Stuart Crowell1:56.78MIParchmentJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.11Peter Herzog1:59.73 PRMIKalamazoo HackettJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
3.12Jordan Bourdo2:04.3h PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 26KVA Conference Meet
4.12Brendan Molony2:05.6h PRMIKalamazoo HackettMay 26KVA Conference Meet
5.12Mitchell Klingler2:06.0h PRMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
6.10Austin Ketola2:07.8h PRMIDelton-KelloggJun 01Barry Country Meet
7.10Ryan Watson2:08.3hMIDelton-KelloggJun 01Barry Country Meet
8.11Oscar Tenoiro-Leyva2:10.70MIBangorMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.10Connor Wolschleger2:10.91 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
10.9Tony Pineda2:12.40MILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Stuart Crowell4:29.10MIParchmentJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.12Mitchell Klingler4:30.34 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
3.12Brendan Molony4:31.82 PRMIKalamazoo HackettJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
4.10Chris Gantt4:33.7hMIDowagiac UnionMay 14Allegan Invitational
5.10Caleb McGuire4:39.6h PRMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
6.11Charlton Craig4:42.7hMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
7.10Ryan Watson4:43.04 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
8.10Austin Ketola4:45.4h PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 26KVA Conference Meet
9.12Kelby Williams4:48.85 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
10.11Nate Carango4:49.70 PRMILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mitchell Klingler9:29.47 PRMIBronsonJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.12Brendan Molony10:18.6h PRMIKalamazoo HackettApr 17Gull Lake Invitational
3.10Chris Gantt10:23.1h PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 14Allegan Invitational
4.11Charlton Craig10:24.9hMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
5.11Jeremiah Barnes10:35.6h PRMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
6.10Ryan Watson10:43.52 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
7.12Nick Rendon10:55.2h PRMIDelton-KelloggJun 01Barry Country Meet
8.12Kelby Williams10:59.90 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
9.11Nate Carango11:00.40 PRMILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
10.12Eric. Phillips11:10.2h PRMIWatervlietMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Rentfrow15.48MIConstantineJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.12Matt Ingle15.64c PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
3.12Troy Mason15.80 PRMILawtonJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
11Casey Hogarth16.04c PRMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
-Romero Reed16.04c PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 11Wolverine Conference Jamboree
6.-Pierre Reed16.11 PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 26Wolverine Conference Meet
7.12Tyler Ganus16.30 PRMIBuchananJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
8.11Kyle Shirley16.36MILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.12Jake Homister16.73 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
10.11Amor Garcia16.74c PRMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Casey Hogarth39.64 PRMISchoolcraftJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.12Anthony Myers40.44c PRMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
3.12Matt Ingle41.04cMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
4.12Troy Mason41.29 PRMILawtonJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
5.12Chris Rentfrow43.04c PRMIConstantineMay 26KVA Conference Meet
6.12Jake Homister43.64c PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10Mike Emig43.64c PRMIParchmentApr 17Gull Lake Invitational
8.11Marcus Pritchard43.74 PRMIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.-Romero Reed44.04c PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 11Wolverine Conference Jamboree
10.10Tim Lucas44.44c PRMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.68MIDowagiac UnionJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.-Relay Team44.53MIBangorJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
3.-Relay Team44.64MIBerrien SpringsJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
4.-Chase Mohon
Nathan Smoker
Mario Hernandez
Anthony Myers
44.82MIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
5.-Relay Team45.03MIBuchananJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
6.-Relay Team45.64cMIKalamazoo HackettMay 26KVA Conference Meet
7.-Adam May
Trent Cardosa
Ryan Hoeberling
Conner Stewart
46.50MIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
8.-Relay Team46.57MIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.-Relay Team46.64cMIParchmentMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10.-Relay Team47.24cMIWatervlietMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:33.7hMIKalamazoo HackettMay 26KVA Conference Meet
2.-Relay Team1:34.20MIBangorMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
3.-Relay Team1:35.0hMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
4.-John Myers
Dontel Highsmith
Bo Parsons
Pierre Reed
1:35.46MIDowagiac UnionMay 26Wolverine Conference Meet
5.-Relay Team1:35.6hMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
6.-Relay Team1:35.90MIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
7.-Chase Mohon
Angel Santamaria
Mathia Delobelle
Nathan Smoker
1:36.5hMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
8.-Relay Team1:38.4hMIParchmentMay 26KVA Conference Meet
9.-Relay Team1:38.9hMIConstantineMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10.-Relay Team1:39.4hMIBerrien SpringsApr 17Gull Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:29.61MIKalamazoo HackettJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.-Relay Team3:32.66MIDelton-KelloggJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
3.-Relay Team3:34.0hMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
4.-Relay Team3:42.60MILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
5.-Relay Team3:45.60MIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
6.-Angel Santamaria
Mario Hernandez
Lucas Bertsch
Mathia Delobelle
3:45.64MIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
7.-Relay Team3:46.6hMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
8.-Relay Team3:51.90MIBangorMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.-Relay Team3:54.1hMIParchmentMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10.-Relay Team3:59.1hMIDowagiac UnionMay 14Allegan Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:15.48MIDelton-KelloggJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.-Caleb McGuire
John Barone
Kelby Williams
Mitchell Klingler
8:36.1hMIBronsonMay 22MHSAA Regional 21-3 at Constantine
3.-Relay Team8:39.70MIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
4.-Relay Team8:39.80MILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
5.-Relay Team8:43.4hMIConstantineMay 26KVA Conference Meet
6.-Relay Team8:57.4hMIKalamazoo HackettMay 26KVA Conference Meet
7.-Relay Team9:00.0hMIDowagiac UnionApr 24Paw Paw Invitational
8.-Relay Team9:02.00MIBangorMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.-Relay Team9:27.00MIWatervlietMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
10.-Relay Team9:30.4hMISchoolcraftApr 17Gull Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joe Collard52' 0 PRMIBerrien SpringsJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.11Jacob Mills47' 1.75 PRMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
3.10Charles Edick45' 5MISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
4.12Max Goodrich45' 3 PRMIWatervlietMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
5.-Tyler Dekoekkoek43' 0.75 PRMIKalamazoo ChristianMay 26KVA Conference Meet
6.12Josh Flath43' 0.5 PRMIKalamazoo ChristianMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
11Gary Yerden43' 0.5 PRMIParchmentApr 17Gull Lake Invitational
8.11Collin Monroe42' 8 PRMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
9.-Curtis Roberts42' 6 PRMIConstantineMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10.-Angel Vasquez41' 8.5 PRMIWatervlietMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jacob Mills145' 2 PRMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
2.12Josh Flath131' 10 PRMIKalamazoo ChristianJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
3.12Joe Collard127' 3MIBerrien SpringsApr 17Gull Lake Invitational
4.11Trevor Curtice119' 2MIDelton-KelloggJun 01Barry Country Meet
5.-Raul Bugarin119' 0 PRMILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
6.11Dakota Goyings118' 10 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
7.12Max Goodrich118' 2MIWatervlietMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
8.11Collin Monroe117' 10 PRMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
9.-Devin Dereski117' 0 PRMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
10.-Payton White115' 8 PRMIConstantineMay 26KVA Conference Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jake Homister6' 0 PRMIDelton-KelloggJun 01Barry Country Meet
2.12Shane Sullivan5' 11 PRMIHartfordJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
3.-Eric Ranes5' 8 PRMIGalesburg-AugustaMay 26KVA Conference Meet
-Damone Huff5' 8 PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 11Wolverine Conference Jamboree
11Craig Peterson5' 8 PRMIBangorApr 23Battle Creek Lakeview Invite
11Davion Watson5' 8 PRMIBangorApr 23Battle Creek Lakeview Invite
7.-Tyler Dekoekkoek5' 7 PRMIKalamazoo ChristianMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
10Austin Ketola5' 7 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
11Chase Mohon5' 7 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
12Brandon Ratkowski5' 7MIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tyler Ganus13' 6 PRMIBuchananJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
2.12Matt Ingle13' 0 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
3.-Kyle Wright12' 9 PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 14Allegan Invitational
4.11Zander Armstrong11' 6MILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
11Ryan Hoeberling11' 6MIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
12Bo Parsons11' 6 PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 26Wolverine Conference Meet
7.11Nolan Smith11' 0 PRMIDelton-KelloggJun 01Barry Country Meet
-Zach Ragan11' 0 PRMISchoolcraftMay 26KVA Conference Meet
-Colin Tidy11' 0 PRMIDowagiac UnionMay 26Wolverine Conference Meet
10Brandon Blankenship11' 0MIParchmentMay 26KVA Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Anthony Myers22' 0 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
2.9Dontel Highsmith21' 3.75MIDowagiac UnionJun 05MHSAA D3 Track and Field Championships
3.11Jimal Valentine20' 8 PRMIBangorMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
4.12Matt Ingle20' 5.25 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 26KVA Conference Meet
5.11Corban Olson20' 3 PRMILawtonMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
6.11Tyler Bourdo20' 2.5MIDelton-KelloggMay 14Allegan Invitational
11Davion Watson20' 2.5 PRMIBangorMay 14Gobles Little Guys Invite
8.12Shane Sullivan19' 7.75 PRMIHartfordMay 26SAC Championship @ Bloomingdale
9.11Chase Mohon19' 4.5 PRMIBronsonMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
10.12Jordan Bourdo18' 11 PRMIDelton-KelloggMay 29MITCA D3 Team State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.