Mens

100 MetersCompare top 9
1.11Dayne Savory11.07NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
2.12Devon Lawrence11.24NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.12Dorian Hayden11.27PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12Michael Mauro11.31PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.11Bonifacio Aguila11.66NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.12Mike Moore11.76PRNYBay ShoreMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
7.10Darius Cooper12.03 (-1.0)NYSachem NorthMay 06Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
8.12Joe Johnson12.39PRNYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
9.12Ross Ragonesi12.43PRNYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Dorian Hayden22.37PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
2.11Davon Christopher22.72PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.11Dayne Savory22.77NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12Devon Lawrence23.06NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.12Michael Mauro23.26PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.12Craig Podszus23.27PRNYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.12Mike Moore23.59PRNYBay ShoreMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
8.10Justin Romano23.70NYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.11Christian Outcault23.98PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.10Darius Cooper24.27PRNYSachem NorthJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Raphael Rother50.58NYBay ShoreJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.11Davon Christopher50.71NYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
3.11Neil Yodice51.45PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12Angelo DePrimo51.71NYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
5.12Joe Johnson52.22NYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
6.12Ross Ragonesi52.46PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.11Alex Joseph52.88NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.12Dwayne Sains53.80NYBay ShoreMay 0839 Hartford Public Invitational
9.11Christopher Weilbacher54.17NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.9John Stallworth54.57PRNYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brian Wersan1:56.33PRNYSachem NorthMay 06Glenn D Loucks Games (43rd) 2010
2.12Michael Mauro1:58.80PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.11Raphael Rother1:59.88PRNYBay ShoreMay 0839 Hartford Public Invitational
4.12Joseph Corrigan2:01.68PRNYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
5.12Joe Corrigan2:02.06PRNYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
6.11Tyler Murtha2:02.23PRNYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
7.11Steven Suozzi2:04.24NYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
8.11Ross Dinger2:06.43PRNYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
9.12Ben Hogan2:06.62NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.11Dan Hussey2:06.93PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 8
1.12Joseph Johnson4:19.06PRNYSachem NorthJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Joe Johnson4:21.66PRNYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
3.12Drayke Jackson4:40.71NYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
4.12Tim Randazzo4:55.06PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.10Jerjuan Miller4:56.92PRNYBay ShoreJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
6.12Kadeem Toppin5:05.89PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.11Ryan McManus5:11.96PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.11Devin Reich5:36.22NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Tyler Murtha4:27.23NYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.11Timothy Odin4:28.88NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.10Joe Pellegrino4:29.29NYCommackJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
4.12Michael Mauro4:33.18NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.12Connor Dolan4:33.25PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.11Dom Costanzo4:36.08NYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
7.11Brandon Ahl4:40.10NYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.11Rich Schimmel4:42.73NYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.11Zack Krause4:43.80NYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.12Terence Corrigan4:46.74NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Zack Krause9:20.93PRNYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Connor Dolan9:45.26PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.11Scott Litts9:52.99PRNYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
4.9James Dickinson9:55.51NYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
5.11Dom Costanzo9:56.30NYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
6.11Justin Tampellini10:00.18NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.11Timothy Odin10:02.06NYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
8.11Tyler Murtha10:02.81NYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.11Brandon Ahl10:18.81PRNYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.11Conner Amoruso10:19.90PRNYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Drayke Jackson14.81PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
2.11Lucas Hoffmann14.82NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.10Kadesh Roberts15.29NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.11kevin kim15.40PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.12Cooper Tamayo15.44PRNYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
6.11Rich DeMaio15.94NYLindenhurstJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
7.10Chris Caracciolo16.20NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.11Dondre Bailey16.44NYCentral IslipMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.12Reade Mair16.62PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.11Devin Reich16.71NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.10Kadesh Roberts54.46NYBay ShoreJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Cooper Tamayo58.10PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.12Dominick Benedetto58.37NYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.11Trong Phan58.68PRNYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
5.11kevin kim59.24PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.11Francis Gravano1:01.19NYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.11Rich DeMaio1:01.49PRNYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.11Nick Rumsey1:01.72PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.11Chris Grisiola1:02.00PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.11Lucas Hoffmann1:03.63NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 7
1.-Relay Team42.87NYBay ShoreJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.-Relay Team43.04NYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
3.-Relay Team43.85NYCentral IslipJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
4.-Bonifacio Aguila
Darius Cooper
Davon Christopher
Devon Lawrence
44.66NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.-Rashaad Barrett
Trong Phan
John Stallworth
Justin Romano
45.17NYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
6.-Rich DeMaio
Greg Piegari
Paul deQuillfeldt
Vin DeStasio
45.58NYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.-Relay Team46.69NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Relay Team3:27.54NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
2.-Relay Team3:28.27NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.-Lameec Geralt
Darrel Flores
Orville Brown
Ryan Satchell
3:28.72NYCentral IslipMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.-Relay Team3:31.40NYConnetquotApr 24The Penn Relays
5.-Relay Team3:33.01NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.-Christian Outcault
James Kuziw
Alex Joseph
Mike Waddell
3:36.67NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 6
1.-Steven Suozzi
Terence Corrigan
Joe Corrigan
Timothy Odin
8:12.34NYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.-Connor Dolan
Joseph Johnson
Brian Wersan
Dave Martins
8:14.03NYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.-Michael Mauro
Kadesh Roberts
Raphael Rother
Ben Hogan
8:33.93NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.-Tyler Murtha
Zack Krause
Scott Litts
Angelo DePrimo
8:34.62NYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.-Matthew Migliore
Dan Hussey
Daniel Paulson
Joe Pellegrino
8:39.55NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.-Brandon Ahl
Rob Festa
Rich Schimmel
Dariusz Adamczyk
8:51.68NYLindenhurstMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Douglas Cornell47' 8PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
2.12Ryan Sampson47' 4PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.12Keaton Morris46' 10PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12John Michalek44' 6.5PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
5.10Angel Rosario43' 4NYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.12Andrew Davilla42' 0.75PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.11Anthony Shorey40' 10.5NYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
8.11Tyree Webster39' 7.25NYCentral IslipMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.11Ryan McManus37' 8.75PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.12Drayke Jackson34' 11PRNYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 9
1.10Angel Rosario138' 1NYBay ShoreMay 0839 Hartford Public Invitational
2.12Douglas Cornell137' 7PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.12Keaton Morris136' 1PRNYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12Alex Langstrand132' 9PRNYLindenhurstJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
5.12Andrew Davilla128' 3NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.12Ryan Sampson126' 4NYSachem NorthJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
7.12Ben George124' 1NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.11John Bicocchi117' 8NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.12Joe Johnson70' 2PRNYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 1
1.12Joe Johnson88' 6PRNYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Drayke Jackson6' 4NYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.12Willard Hill5' 10PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.10Justin Romano5' 8PRNYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12Kadeem Toppin5' 4.25PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
12Joseph Johnson5' 4.25PRNYSachem NorthJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
11Devin Reich5' 4.25NYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.11James Kuziw5' 3NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
12Ryan Andersen5' 3PRNYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
9.12Tim Randazzo5' 2.25PRNYSachem NorthJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
10.10Jerjuan Miller5' 0.25PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
11Ryan McManus5' 0.25PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 6
1.11Mike Ghee11' 0NYConnetquotJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
2.10James Meeker10' 6NYConnetquotMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
11Connor Crane10' 6PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
4.12Zach Coleman10' 0PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10Daniel Mihnovich10' 0NYCommackMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.12Joe Johnson7' 5.75PRNYSachem NorthApr 16The New York Relays
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Brandon Hutchinson23' 11PRNYBay ShoreMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
2.12Joseph Johnson22' 0.25PRNYSachem NorthJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
3.12Dorian Hayden21' 5PRNYNorthportMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
4.12Mike Moore21' 4.25PRNYBay ShoreMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
5.12Willard Hill21' 2.5PRNYBay ShoreJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
6.11Ishmael McGhee21' 2PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.12Michael Mauro20' 8.5NYBay ShoreJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
8.12Drayke Jackson20' 7.75NYNorthportJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
9.10Jerjuan Miller20' 0.25PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
10.11Ryan Satchell19' 9.25PRNYCentral IslipMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 9
1.12Brandon Hutchinson50' 2.25 (1.7)PRNYBay ShoreJun 12New York State Track & Field Championships
2.12Drayke Jackson47' 6PRNYNorthportMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
3.11Ryan Satchell46' 7.25NYCentral IslipJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
4.12Darius Jemmott44' 8PRNYCentral IslipJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
5.12Joseph Johnson43' 1.25PRNYSachem NorthMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
6.12Anthony Reynolds42' 0PRNYCentral IslipMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
7.12Willard Hill41' 3.5PRNYBay ShoreMay 24NY Section XI Division Championships
8.12Kadeem Toppin40' 2PRNYBay ShoreMay 1570th Annual William F Eddy Invitational
9.11James Kuziw40' 1.5NYCommackJun 05NY Section 11 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.