Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Arthur Delaney10.42 PR (3.0)ORBarlowMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.9Thomas Tyner10.54 (3.0)ORAlohaMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.12Matt Anthony10.72 (2.3)OROntarioMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.12Keanon Lowe10.78 (3.0)ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
5.11Adonis Siscoe10.82 PR (2.3)ORScappooseMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
6.12Josh Janssen10.84 PRORCentral CatholicApr 17Aloha Relays
11Terik Springfield10.84 PR (3.0)ORGrantMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
8.11Michael (K.C) Kubisiak10.87 (3.0)ORNewbergMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
9.11Dalton Cervantes10.92 PR (3.0)ORGrants PassMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
10.12Donovan Mcfadden10.93 PR (.9)ORMadisonMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Arthur Delaney21.28 PR (1.5)ORBarlowMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.9Thomas Tyner21.63ORAlohaJul 18Track City Classic
3.11Jack Galpin21.87 (2.4)ORCraterMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
4.12Matt Anthony21.90 PR (1.1)OROntarioMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.12Keanon Lowe21.93 PR (1.5)ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
6.11Branden Helms22.01 (1.5)ORSunsetMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
7.11Jordan Bergstrom22.06 (1.5)ORClackamasMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
8.12Garrett James22.20 PR (2.4)ORChurchillMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
9.12Zachary Schlachter22.23 PR (1.2)ORTigardMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
10.12Jason Miller22.24c PRORSpragueMay 12McKay vs Sprague
11.12Tyrell Williams22.24 PR (1.1)ORCascadeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Seth Monson48.30 PRORWestviewApr 16Westview Team Challenge
2.11Arthur Delaney48.33ORBarlowJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
3.11Jordan Bergstrom48.57ORClackamasMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
4.12Andrew Curtis48.64 PRORWestside ChristianApr 17Meet of Champions
5.11Jack Galpin48.93ORCraterMay 28OSAA 5A State Championships Day 1
6.12Jordan Latt49.11ORTigardMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
12Jonz Olander49.11 PRORGrants PassMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
8.12Coulter Mastenbroek49.22 PRORScioMay 22OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
9.12Tyrell Jagelski49.24 PRORSheldon (OR)May 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
10.12Jordan Sinn49.34 PRORSilvertonMay 28OSAA 5A State Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cole Watson1:52.71ORRogue RiverApr 10Arcadia Invitational
2.11Austin Collins1:54.77ORColtonJul 31USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships
3.11Ryan Perry1:54.78 PRORSouth MedfordJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
4.11Zachary Boyd-Helm1:55.50 PROR West LinnJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
5.12Brandon Sherier1:55.93 PRORPutnamMay 21Three Rivers League Championships Day 2
6.11Stetson Smith1:56.07ORNorth MedfordMay 01Meet of Champions
7.11Jeff Schreiner-McGraw1:56.37ORPhilomathMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.12Kit Kingstad1:56.45 PRORBeavertonJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
9.12Sam Ebeling1:56.56 PRORGrantMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
10.12Jed Tolbert1:56.74 PRORHenleyMay 14Wally Ciochetti Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cole Watson3:50.84 PRORRogue RiverApr 30Oregon Relays Day 1
2.12Drew Jordan3:58.72 PRORNorth MedfordMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.12Daniel Winn3:58.78 PRORCleveland (OR)May 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Parker Bennett3:59.16 PRORSistersMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.12Kit Kingstad3:59.58 PRORBeavertonMay 01Oregon Relays
6.12Michael Shogren3:59.60 PRORWest AlbanyMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.12Willie Milam4:00.42 PRORJesuitMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.12Ben Demaree4:01.19 PRORJesuitApr 07Westview @ Jesuit
9.12Josh Elliott4:01.67 PRORCraterMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
10.12Mars Jacobson4:02.27ORSouth SalemMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Daniel Winn8:33.79 PRORCleveland (OR)Jun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
2.11Ian Burgess8:34.23 PRORFranklin (OR)Jun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
3.12Drew Jordan8:40.37 PRORNorth MedfordMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
4.11Matthew Melancon8:42.08ORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
5.12Josh Elliott8:43.29 PRORCraterMay 01Oregon Relays
6.12Jed Tolbert8:44.13 PRORHenleyMay 28OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
7.9Kevin Kavanaugh8:44.92 PRORBeavertonMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
8.12Cole Watson8:45.1h PRORRogue RiverApr 2410th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
9.12Ben Demaree8:45.32 PRORJesuitMay 01Oregon Relays
10.11Cullen Wannarka8:45.72 PRORWest LinnMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Howard Lao14.32 PR (.7)ORCleveland (OR)May 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.12Luke Leddige14.41 PR (.9)ORSouthridgeMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.12Ian McGetrick14.44 PR (.9)ORTigardMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
4.12Dakotah Keys14.54 PR (1.3)ORSweet HomeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
5.12Seth Monson14.60 PRORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
6.12Brett Campbell14.68 PRORSummitMay 22Intermountain Conference Track & Field Championships
7.11Blake Kemp14.74 (.7)ORMarshfieldMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
8.11Jonathan McUne14.86ORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
9.12Trevor Ferguson14.89 PROROregon CityMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.10Sean McGetrick15.06ORTigardJun 26Oregon Junior Olympic Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Seth Monson37.72 PRORWestviewMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.12Ian McGetrick37.93 PRORTigardMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.12Coulter Mastenbroek38.45 PRORScioMay 22OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2
4.12Luke Leddige39.03 PRORSouthridgeMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
5.12Nathanael Franks39.25 PRORBarlowMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
6.12Kevin McCurdy39.36 PRORMcKayMay 07Scio Twilight Invite
7.11Blake Kemp39.43ORMarshfieldMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
8.9Joe Delgado39.47OROntarioMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
9.12Brett Campbell39.54 PRORSummitMay 22Intermountain Conference Track & Field Championships
10.11Jordan Reeher39.56ORCrook CountyMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jordan Lewis
Justin Echevarria
Jordan Talley
Keanon Lowe
41.92ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.-Troy Cardona
Jon Jon Moore
Alfredo Gutierrez
Sheldon Prince
42.01ORAlohaMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
3.-Booker Wells
Kenneth Acker
Nate Halverson
Terik Springfield
42.45ORGrantMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
4.-Ian McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
Beau Hansen
Joseph Hart
42.68ORTigardMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
5.-Johnny Dume
Nathanael Franks
Malcolm Peters
Arthur Delaney
42.70ORBarlowMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
-Kelley Beck
Dillon Baker
Jacob Ziegler
Jack Galpin
42.70ORCraterMay 01Oregon Relays
7.-Matt Cutone
Nick Turner
Colby Seyferth
Linus Norgren
42.73ORBanksMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
8.-Callen Cooper
Brandon Hatley
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
42.74cORMarshfieldMay 01Sterling Bank Invitational
9.-John Campbell
JJ Juilfs
Kyle Johnson
Darby Wright
42.75ORSheldon (OR)May 07Dean Nice Invitational
10.-Jeanna Lifungula
Braden VanDyke
Andy Feist
Jordan Bergstrom
42.77ORClackamasMay 07Dean Nice Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Shane Fekete
Ian McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
Jordan Latt
3:22.39ORTigardMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.-Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Colton Underhill
Chris Decarlo
3:22.42ORBanksJun 05Oregon Elite Championships
3.-Jacob Ziegler
Josh Elliott
Jack Galpin
Kelley Beck
3:22.72ORCraterMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
4.-Darren Cossette
Drew Jordan
David Formolo
Stetson Smith
3:23.10ORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.-Kodie Artner
Josh Milhollin
Nick Shanklin-Rice
Ryan Perry
3:23.82ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.-Jose Lujano
Jamin Coy
Will Lawrence
Nieko Jones
3:23.99ORSt HelensMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.-Justin Johnson
Frederick Jackson
Paul Johnson
Demetrius Rhodes
3:24.17ORBensonMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
8.-Steven Raimondi
Justin Echevarria
Connor Seedall
Keanon Lowe
3:24.18ORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
9.-Dustin Watson
Jack Hill
Mars Jacobson
Matt Long
3:24.60ORSouth SalemMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
10.-Jeanna Lifungula
Andy Feist
Braden VanDyke
Jordan Bergstrom
3:24.75ORClackamasMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ryan Crouser69' 8.75ORBarlowMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
2.12Sam Crouser66' 4 PRORGreshamApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.12James Atoe57' 10 PRORThe DallesMay 22Intermountain Conference Track & Field Championships
4.12Faafiaula Ena56' 8 PRORHermistonMay 22Intermountain Conference Track & Field Championships
5.10Jefferson Jarvis55' 4.25ORHidden ValleyApr 23Bob Newland Track and Field Classic
6.11Greg Skipper55' 0.5OROregon CityApr 10The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.12Ismael Osorio53' 8 PRORReedsportApr 2410th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
8.11Tylor King53' 7ORParkroseMay 05Parkrose vs Sherwood
9.11Zach Killgore53' 5.5ORCanbyMay 20Pacific Conference Championships Day 1
10.12Chris Benson53' 3 PRORRiversideMay 14Eastern Oregon League Chanpionships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Crouser205' 10 PRORGreshamApr 10Arcadia Invitational
2.11Ryan Crouser201' 6ORBarlowMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
3.12Josh Peck193' 4 PRORMazamaMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Ismael Osorio177' 7 PRORReedsportMay 153A Sunset League District Meet Day 2
5.10Jefferson Jarvis168' 11ORHidden ValleyMay 14Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.12Carraig Colahan168' 6 PRORBurnsMay 22OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
7.10Dalton Milburn166' 10ORMarshfieldMay 28OSAA 5A State Championships Day 1
8.10Oshay Dunmore166' 7ORNewportMay 28OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
9.12Jason Hendricks164' 4 PRORRiversideApr 10Riverside Invitational
10.11Will Kunkle162' 3 PRORNorth MedfordMay 05North Medford @ South Eugene
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sam Crouser255' 4 PRORGreshamJun 12Portland ThRose Festival
2.12Tyler Callahan204' 9 PROREstacadaMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Adam Nasalroad197' 7 PRORMaristMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.12Dakotah Keys196' 1ORSweet HomeMar 27Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon - all competitors unattached
5.10Selmar Hutchins III192' 3.25ORRoseburgMay 01Oregon Relays
6.12Jered Witty191' 10 PRORCoveMay 15District 4-1 A
7.11Javan Gray190' 2ORThurstonAug 27IPC USATF Meet
8.12Ty Slater189' 7 PRORLa PineMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
9.12Brett Breding189' 0ORElmiraMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
10.11Hayden Plinke187' 5 PRORGlencoeMay 21Northwest Oregon Conference District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nathanael Franks6' 7 PRORBarlowMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
12CJ Easterling6' 7 PRORMadrasApr 10Burns Lions Invitational
11Kody Kozak6' 7 PROROregon CityMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.12Josh Milhollin6' 6ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
11Billy Jaeger6' 6 PRORCondon/WheelerApr 10Riverside Invitational
12Eric Jensen6' 6 PRORNyssaApr 16La Grande Invite
7.12Dakotah Keys6' 5 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
12James Myrvold6' 5 PRORSandyMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
11Nick O'Connell6' 5ORCreswellMay 07Rebel Invitational
12Jacob Korsness6' 5 PRORPutnamMay 21Three Rivers League Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11JJ Juilfs17' 0.75ORSheldon (OR)May 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
2.11Brandon Hooper15' 9ORSouth MedfordMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
3.12Dakotah Keys15' 8 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.12David Formolo15' 3 PRORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
5.11Matt Hidalgo15' 2ORBanksJul 04Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault
6.11Zach Cramblit15' 1.5ORThurstonJun 26Oregon Junior Olympic Championship Day 1
7.12Sean Igelman14' 11.25 PRORSt Mary'sMay 01Oregon Relays
8.12Aegir Olsen14' 10 PRORLincolnJul 04Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault
9.11Anthony Huffman14' 9 PRORForest GroveMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
12Jake Logan14' 9 PRORLa PineApr 10The Willamette Falls Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Deon McLaughlin23' 9.5 PR (2.4)ORKlamath UnionMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
2.12Tyrell Jagelski23' 6.75 PR (2.6)ORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
3.11Dalton Cervantes23' 2ORGrants PassMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
4.12Anthony LaCoste23' 0.75 PR (2.6)ORWest AlbanyMay 29OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2
5.11Arthur Delaney22' 11.25ORBarlowJul 02Nike Track Nationals
6.12Jon McNeil22' 9 PRORHorizon ChristianMay 06WVL Meet at Valley Catholic
7.12Jon Jon Moore22' 8 PRORAlohaJul 11Junior Olympic Region 13 Championship
8.12Kyle Lane22' 7 PRORReynoldsMay 05David Douglas & Sandy @ Reynolds
11Kyle George22' 7ORSpringfieldApr 09Springfield Rotary Invitational
12Dakotah Keys22' 7 (1.0)ORSweet HomeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Deon McLaughlin49' 3 PRORKlamath UnionApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
2.12Trevor Ferguson48' 1 PROROregon CityJul 18Track City Classic
3.12Stephen Larlee46' 10.75 PRORSouth Wasco CountyMay 04Stanfield JV
4.11Blake Steeves45' 9.25 (-.7)ORCraneMay 22OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2
5.11Wesley Gray45' 7.25 PR (-1.5)ORBensonMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
6.12CJ Mitchell-Utton45' 4.25 PR (-2.6)ORHorizon ChristianMay 22OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2
7.12Kyle Lane45' 2 (-1.3)ORReynoldsMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
8.12Josh Milhollin45' 1 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.12Nieko Jones44' 11.75 PRORSt HelensApr 07St. Helens @ Hillsboro
10.11Blake Kemp44' 10.5ORMarshfieldMay 11Marshfield host Thurston and Siuslaw
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.