Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Grant Hedrick10.94c PRORCentralApr 20Philomath vs. Central
2.11Alex Santana11.49ORSweet HomeMay 07Rebel Invitational
3.11Seth Faust11.54cORPhilomathApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
4.12Thomas Lovejoy11.60ORTaftMar 17Toledo Take Off
5.10Oshay Dunmore11.63 PRORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
6.11Ryan Silwones11.64cORNewportApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
7.12Jonathan Myrie11.74c PRORCentralApr 20Philomath vs. Central
12Titus Linzy11.74c PRORNewportMar 18Grizzly Bear Open
9.11Alex Coakley11.84cORSweet HomeApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
11Victor Perez11.84c PRORCentralApr 20Philomath vs. Central
12Dakotah Keys11.84cORSweet HomeMar 27Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon - all competitors unattached
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Grant Hedrick22.44 PR (1.1)ORCentralMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.11Ty Phillips23.32ORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
3.12Travis Williams23.56 PRORPhilomathApr 13Philomath at Newport
4.11Alex Santana23.58ORSweet HomeMar 18Cascade/North Salem - non scoring
5.11Ryan Silwones23.68 PRORNewportApr 13Philomath at Newport
6.12Jonathan Myrie23.77 PRORCentralApr 10Banks Invitational
7.11Seth Faust23.90ORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
8.10Oshay Dunmore23.92ORNewportApr 20Sweet Home and Newport @ Taft
9.10Nick Hall24.04ORSweet HomeApr 08Central @ Sweet Home
10.12Thomas Lovejoy24.14cORTaftApr 21Creswell & Toledo at Santiam Christian
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jeff Schreiner-McGraw51.18 PRORPhilomathApr 13Philomath at Newport
11Alex Santana51.18 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
3.10Nick Hall51.28ORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.12Thomas Guerena51.64c PRORTaftApr 03Tillamook Invitational
5.10Matt Trask51.95ORPhilomathMay 14Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.11Logan McClanahan52.17ORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
7.11John Beck52.80ORTaftMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
8.10Gavin Flynn53.00ORTaftMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
9.11Ryan Silwones53.78 PRORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
10.11Seth West54.27ORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jeff Schreiner-McGraw1:56.37ORPhilomathMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.12Thomas Guerena2:00.40 PRORTaftApr 17Meet of Champions
3.11Quinn Lindley2:01.60ORCentralApr 17Meet of Champions
4.11Josh Seekatz2:04.0h PRORPhilomathJul 14Strands All-Comers
5.11Julio Alvarado2:05.60ORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
6.11John Beck2:08.7hORTaftApr 21Creswell & Toledo at Santiam Christian
7.12Gerardo Garcia-Duran2:10.18 PRORCentralApr 10Banks Invitational
8.10Nick Hall2:11.11ORSweet HomeApr 20Sweet Home and Newport @ Taft
9.9Deklyn Wood2:11.35ORNewportMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
10.10Alex Munsee2:11.58 PRORPhilomathMay 05Dallas @ Crescent Valley
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Jeff Schreiner-McGraw4:07.92ORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
2.11Josh Seekatz4:08.22ORPhilomathMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.10Theo Puentes4:24.98ORNewportMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
4.11Quinn Lindley4:26.08ORCentralApr 10Banks Invitational
5.9Deklyn Wood4:30.77ORNewportMay 07Stayton Twilight
6.10Boone McCoy-Crisp4:31.79ORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
7.11Sam Phelps4:35.55 PRORPhilomathMay 05Dallas @ Crescent Valley
8.12Chris Thompson4:36.67 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
9.12Gerardo Garcia-Duran4:38.88 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
10.11John Beck4:40.2hORTaftMay 11Cowapa/Valco JV Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Josh Seekatz8:58.34ORPhilomathMay 28OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
2.10Boone McCoy-Crisp9:34.7hORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
3.10Theo Puentes9:42.1hORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.9Deklyn Wood9:45.6hORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
5.9Daniel Danforth9:55.1hORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
6.11Sam Phelps9:58.36 PRORPhilomathMay 14Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.11Kyle Hummer9:58.42 PRORSweet HomeMay 07Rebel Invitational
8.12Gerardo Garcia-Duran10:19.1h PRORCentralMay 07Dean Nice Invitational
9.12Casey Keys10:20.8h PRORSweet HomeApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
10.11Julio Alvarado10:24.05 PRORPhilomathApr 06Philomath & Taft @ Newport
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dakotah Keys14.54 PR (1.3)ORSweet HomeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jake Comstock15.19 PR (1.3)ORSweet HomeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.11Anthony Padilla16.13ORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.12James Myers16.37 PRORSweet HomeApr 13Taft/Central @ Sweet Home
5.12Thomas Lovejoy16.40 PRORTaftApr 13Taft/Central @ Sweet Home
6.10Oshay Dunmore16.57ORNewportMay 13Newport On Track
7.10Daniel Perrson18.32ORNewportMay 13Newport On Track
8.10Zach Brown18.70ORNewportMay 07Stayton Twilight
9.12Graham Takacs18.86 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
10.11Joachim Nielsen19.64c PRORPhilomathApr 01Yamhill-Carlton Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dakotah Keys40.74cORSweet HomeApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
2.10Nick Hall40.81ORSweet HomeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Jake Comstock40.92 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.12Tyler Joyner41.12 PRORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
5.10Oshay Dunmore41.35 PRORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
6.12Thomas Lovejoy42.71 PRORTaftMay 07Stayton Twilight
7.11Anthony Padilla43.14 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
8.11Joachim Nielsen44.56 PRORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
9.12Graham Takacs44.59 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
10.12Miro Frankzerda47.16 PRORPhilomathApr 13Philomath at Newport
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Juan Carrillo
Ty Phillips
Jonathan Myrie
Grant Hedrick
43.29ORCentralMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.-Chris Carpenter
Alex Santana
Alex Coakley
Dakotah Keys
43.94cORSweet HomeMay 07Rebel Invitational
3.-Seth Faust
Kerrick Roach
Zach Trask
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
45.26ORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.-Thomas Lovejoy
Thomas Guerena
Ville Goransson
John Beck
47.34cORTaftApr 21Creswell & Toledo at Santiam Christian
5.-Jesus Hernandez
Ryan Silwones
Jake Hale
Andrew Beccerra
48.63ORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Trask
Zach Trask
Julio Alvarado
Jeff Schreiner-McGraw
3:27.60ORPhilomathMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.-Quinn Lindley
Logan McClanahan
Seth West
Grant Hedrick
3:32.70ORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
3.-Jake Comstock
Nick Hall
Sean Potter
Alex Santana
3:32.73ORSweet HomeMay 07Rebel Invitational
4.-John Beck
Thomas Lovejoy
Gavin Flynn
Thomas Guerena
3:36.03ORTaftApr 06Philomath & Taft @ Newport
5.-Titus Linzy
Nolan Dean
Ryan Silwones
Seiji Koike
3:47.17ORNewportApr 03Junction City Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jesse Peters49' 2.75 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
2.12Allan Miller44' 2.75 PRORCentralApr 17Meet of Champions
3.12Dakotah Keys43' 9.5 PRORSweet HomeMar 27Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon - all competitors unattached
4.12Willie Jones43' 0.25 PRORSweet HomeApr 20Sweet Home and Newport @ Taft
5.11Zach Jackson41' 9.5ORSweet HomeApr 08Central @ Sweet Home
6.12Namer Fakhoury39' 11.25 PRORPhilomathMay 14Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.11Kerrick Roach39' 9 PRORPhilomathApr 06Philomath & Taft @ Newport
12Zak Camp39' 9 PRORNewportApr 03Junction City Invite
12Dallas Kay39' 9 PRORNewportMar 18Grizzly Bear Open
10.10Oshay Dunmore39' 7.5ORNewportMar 18Grizzly Bear Open
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Oshay Dunmore166' 7ORNewportMay 28OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
2.12Dallas Kay139' 5 PRORNewportMay 28OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1
3.12Dakotah Keys132' 8ORSweet HomeApr 08Central @ Sweet Home
4.11Kerrick Roach124' 9ORPhilomathApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
5.10Jake Johnson120' 5ORSweet HomeMay 11Molalla w/ Cascade, Sweet Home
6.10Nick Vera115' 2 PRORCentralMay 07Dean Nice Invitational
7.12Zak Camp114' 8 PRORNewportMay 07Stayton Twilight
8.12Christian Whitfield112' 6 PRORSweet HomeMay 11Molalla w/ Cascade, Sweet Home
9.11Spencer Nielsen108' 0 PRORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
10.11Patrick Long105' 5ORSweet HomeApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dakotah Keys196' 1ORSweet HomeMar 27Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon - all competitors unattached
2.11Kerrick Roach187' 2ORPhilomathApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
3.11Zach Jackson171' 4ORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.11Patrick Long154' 10ORSweet HomeApr 17Meet of Champions
5.10Matt Trask148' 5ORPhilomathApr 01Yamhill-Carlton Invite
6.10Oshay Dunmore147' 2.5ORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
7.11Keenan Martin146' 7 PRORSweet HomeApr 08Central @ Sweet Home
8.12Dallas Kay144' 4.5 PRORNewportApr 01Newport All Field Day
9.11Sam Phelps143' 10 PRORPhilomathMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
10.10Daniel Perrson139' 9ORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dakotah Keys6' 5 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
2.10Oshay Dunmore6' 3.25 PRORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
3.12Gabriel Mendenhall6' 0 PRORCentralApr 13Taft/Central @ Sweet Home
4.10Zach Brown5' 10 PRORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
5.12Charlie Simonds5' 10 PRORPhilomathApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
12Chris Crowell5' 10 PRORPhilomathApr 10Elmira Relays
10Alex Munsee5' 10ORPhilomathMay 14Wally Ciochetti Invitational
11Daniel Jeffreys5' 10 PRORSweet HomeApr 08Central @ Sweet Home
11Anthony Padilla5' 10ORCentralApr 03Junction City Invite
10.12Thomas Lovejoy5' 8ORTaftApr 27Taft vs Central
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dakotah Keys15' 8 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
2.10Oshay Dunmore14' 0ORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
3.11Joe Keenan-Tasker14' 0ORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
4.10Zach Brown13' 6ORNewportMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
5.10Zach Trask13' 0ORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
6.12James Myers12' 0ORSweet HomeMay 11Molalla w/ Cascade, Sweet Home
7.12Kevin Gile11' 5 PRORTaftMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
8.11Anthony Padilla10' 6ORCentralApr 03Junction City Invite
12Seth Whitcher10' 6 PRORCentralApr 13Taft/Central @ Sweet Home
12Jake Manning10' 6 PRORPhilomathApr 10Elmira Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dakotah Keys22' 7 (1.0)ORSweet HomeMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
2.10Oshay Dunmore22' 6.25 (2.4)ORNewportMay 29OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2
3.12Thomas Lovejoy22' 4 PRORTaftJul 22OTC All Comers
4.11Alex Santana22' 2.5 PRORSweet HomeMay 01Sterling Bank Invitational
5.11Ty Phillips21' 2.75 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
6.11Logan McClanahan20' 1 PRORCentralApr 10Banks Invitational
7.12James Myers19' 7.5 PRORSweet HomeMay 01Sterling Bank Invitational
8.10Nick Hall19' 1 PRORSweet HomeMar 27Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon - all competitors unattached
12Namer Fakhoury19' 1 PRORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
10.10Zach Brown18' 11.5ORNewportJul 23Newport Hep/Dec
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Thomas Lovejoy43' 3 PRORTaftJul 22OTC All Comers
2.12Chris Crowell40' 9 PRORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
3.12Gabriel Mendenhall40' 8.5 PRORCentralMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
4.10Oshay Dunmore40' 4.75ORNewportApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
5.11Joachim Nielsen38' 6.75 PRORPhilomathApr 23Central Coast Invitational
6.12James Myers38' 5.75 PRORSweet HomeApr 13Taft/Central @ Sweet Home
11Alex Coakley38' 5.75ORSweet HomeApr 27Newport/Sweet Home @ Philomath
8.12Kevin Sennewald38' 4 PRORNewportMay 13Newport On Track
9.11Taylor Mauch38' 0 PRORSweet HomeMay 07Rebel Invitational
10.11Keenan Martin37' 7 PRORSweet HomeMay 21Valco District Meet - Day 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.