Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Thomas Tyner10.54 (3.0)ORAlohaMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.12Keanon Lowe10.78 (3.0)ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.12Justin Echevarria11.15 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
10Sheldon Prince11.15ORAlohaApr 17Aloha Relays
5.11Branden Helms11.20 PRORSunsetMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
6.10Ryan Russo11.26 PRORAlohaMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
7.9Xavier Coleman11.30ORJesuitMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
8.12AJ Riley11.33ORSouthridgeMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
10Jordan Bacon11.33ORWestviewApr 21Westview @ Sunset
10.11Jordan Talley11.34 PRORJesuitMar 31Green and Gold Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Thomas Tyner21.63ORAlohaJul 18Track City Classic
2.12Keanon Lowe21.93 PR (1.5)ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.11Branden Helms22.01 (1.5)ORSunsetMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
4.12Justin Echevarria22.39 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
5.10Sheldon Prince22.91ORAlohaApr 14Jesuit @ Aloha
6.10Jordan Bacon22.97ORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
7.10Reggie Coulter23.07ORSunsetApr 21Westview @ Sunset
8.10Nicholas Rothstein23.31 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
9.9Xavier Coleman23.42ORJesuitMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
10.12Joe Dillon23.51ORJesuitMar 17Canby v. Jesuit
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Seth Monson48.30 PRORWestviewApr 16Westview Team Challenge
2.10Briley Beaton50.37ORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
3.11Troy Cardona50.45 PRORAlohaMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
4.12Austin Wold51.21 PRORSouthridgeMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
5.11Steven Raimondi51.49ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
6.12Connor Seedall52.07 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
7.11Andrew Lubash52.20ORSouthridgeMay 12Southridge @ Westview
8.11Matt Landon52.39ORWestviewApr 21Westview @ Sunset
9.12Samuel Engle52.41 PRORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
10.12Stephen Finney52.63ORSouthridgeMay 01Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kit Kingstad1:56.45 PRORBeavertonJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
2.12Ciaran Willis1:57.82 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
3.9Kevin Kavanaugh1:58.03 PRORBeavertonMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
4.12Matt Boileau1:58.97 PRORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
5.11Andrew Lubash1:59.23ORSouthridgeMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
6.11Jack Hagler1:59.30ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
7.11Alex Foote1:59.54 PRORAlohaMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
8.12Ben Demaree2:00.15 PRORJesuitMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
9.12Paul Fleckenstein2:00.26 PRORJesuitMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
10.11Steven Raimondi2:00.62ORJesuitMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Kit Kingstad3:59.58 PRORBeavertonMay 01Oregon Relays
2.12Willie Milam4:00.42 PRORJesuitMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.12Ben Demaree4:01.19 PRORJesuitApr 07Westview @ Jesuit
4.9Kevin Kavanaugh4:03.44 PRORBeavertonApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
5.12Ciaran Willis4:03.77 PRORJesuitMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.11Alex Foote4:07.97ORAlohaMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
7.11Aaron Back4:09.77ORSunsetMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
8.9Dan Oekerman4:10.67ORBeavertonApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
9.12Paul Fleckenstein4:13.60 PRORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
10.11Austin Alexander4:13.75 PRORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Kevin Kavanaugh8:44.92 PRORBeavertonMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
2.12Ben Demaree8:45.32 PRORJesuitMay 01Oregon Relays
3.12Willie Milam8:46.19 PRORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
4.11Aaron Back8:51.17ORSunsetMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
5.11Alex Foote9:00.04ORAlohaMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
6.11Zach Newsom9:08.15 PRORSunsetApr 16Westview Team Challenge
7.9Dan Oekerman9:10.92ORBeavertonMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
8.10David Leavy9:11.66ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
9.10David McCaslin9:12.30ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
10.10Justin Rocereto9:14.13 PRORSouthridgeMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Luke Leddige14.41 PR (.9)ORSouthridgeMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.12Seth Monson14.60 PRORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
3.10Ryan Cope15.31ORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
4.12Conner Smith15.40 PRORBeavertonMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
5.11Alan Bell15.53ORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
6.11Matt Landon15.55ORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
7.11Uche Uba15.66ORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
8.12Jon Jon Moore15.70 PRORAlohaMay 05 Aloha @ Westview
9.12Irvin Seo15.71 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
10.12Jonathan Fuller15.78 PRORWestviewMay 05 Aloha @ Westview
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Seth Monson37.72 PRORWestviewMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.12Luke Leddige39.03 PRORSouthridgeMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.12Conner Smith39.96 PRORBeavertonMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
4.11Matt Landon41.02ORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
5.11Alan Bell41.18ORSunsetApr 07Aloha @ Sunset
6.12Jon Jon Moore41.22 PRORAlohaApr 07Aloha @ Sunset
7.9Eric Zechenelly41.51ORSunsetMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
8.11Kevin Coffey41.52 PRORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
9.10Ryan Cope41.59ORJesuitApr 17Pasco Invitational
10.12Jonathan Fuller41.87 PRORWestviewApr 07Westview @ Jesuit
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jordan Lewis
Justin Echevarria
Jordan Talley
Keanon Lowe
41.92ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.-Troy Cardona
Jon Jon Moore
Alfredo Gutierrez
Sheldon Prince
42.01ORAlohaMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
3.-Alan Bell
Branden Helms
Ian Banks-Clark
Reggie Coulter
43.50ORSunsetMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
4.-Jordan Bacon
Gabe Krebs
Patrick Jordan
Matt Landon
43.75ORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
5.-Ben Cunha
Nick Houlemard
Ahmad Mahmood
Randy Salsedo
44.32ORBeavertonMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
6.-Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
Greg McKelvey
Alex Cartmill
44.40ORSouthridgeMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Steven Raimondi
Justin Echevarria
Connor Seedall
Keanon Lowe
3:24.18ORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
2.-Samuel Engle
Matt Landon
Christopher Hickey
Jordan Bacon
3:26.79ORWestviewMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
3.-Branden Helms
Alan Bell
Cody Rivas
Briley Beaton
3:26.87ORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
4.-Robbie Mills
Austin Wold
Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
3:28.38ORSouthridgeMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
5.-Sheldon Prince
Ryan Dethlefs
Jon Jon Moore
Troy Cardona
3:31.8hORAlohaApr 21Aloha @ Southridge
6.-Hussein Mohamed
Kevin Kavanaugh
Kit Kingstad
Eric Manning
3:36.71ORBeavertonMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11James Euscher51' 7ORAlohaApr 07Aloha @ Sunset
2.12Ricky Kayfes50' 7.25 PRORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
3.12Adam Evers48' 3 PRORSouthridgeMay 12Southridge @ Westview
4.12Tommy Matschiner46' 10.75 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
5.11Tyler Higley46' 1ORAlohaMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
6.10Stephen Hordes45' 9ORSunsetApr 21Westview @ Sunset
7.10Nathan Leddige43' 5ORSouthridgeMay 12Southridge @ Westview
8.11Matthew Baker43' 2.5ORBeavertonApr 07Southridge @ Beaverton
9.11Sean Alvey43' 0ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
10.12Covey Wilson42' 11ORBeavertonApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ricky Kayfes153' 2 PRORSunsetMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
2.12Luke Leddige150' 7 PRORSouthridgeMay 12Southridge @ Westview
3.11Tyler Higley143' 0ORAlohaMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
4.10Collin Wiseman138' 2ORBeavertonMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
5.12Kenneth Ulrich132' 8 PRORJesuitMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
6.12Dominic Wilmes130' 4ORJesuitMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
7.12Covey Wilson127' 4 PRORBeavertonMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
8.11James Euscher123' 11ORAlohaMay 05 Aloha @ Westview
9.12Eric Walters123' 4 PRORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
9Mike Kluge123' 4ORAlohaMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Lucas Blasdell169' 5 PRORSunsetMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.11Dave Lowe167' 8ORBeavertonMay 05Beaverton @ Sunset
3.11James Euscher164' 4ORAlohaMay 05 Aloha @ Westview
4.12Tommy Matschiner162' 3 PRORJesuitMay 01Oregon Relays
5.11Tyler Schultz159' 6ORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
6.11Quinn Allen158' 7ORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
7.9Tarek Wirfs157' 9ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
8.12Jesse Simmons157' 5 PRORBeavertonMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
9.10Stephen Hordes153' 7ORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
10.10Devin Wieker152' 3 PRORAlohaApr 17Aloha Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Rob Liggins6' 3 PRORBeavertonApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
2.10Randy Salsedo6' 2ORBeavertonApr 07Southridge @ Beaverton
3.10Rockwell Tufty6' 0ORSunsetMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
10Kyle Burnett6' 0 PRORSunsetMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
11Deondre Rakestraw6' 0 PRORAlohaApr 10Mike Kostrba Invitational
6.11Uche Uba5' 11 PRORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
7.9Marcus Yoo5' 10ORJesuitApr 07Westview @ Jesuit
11Chris Un5' 10ORAlohaMar 18Aloha, Oregon City @ Summit
12DeAngelo Davis5' 10 PRORBeavertonApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
10.12Christian Capistrano5' 8 PRORSouthridgeApr 14Sunset @ Southridge
11Junior Kamana5' 8 PRORAlohaMar 18Aloha, Oregon City @ Summit
9Royal Black5' 8ORSouthridgeMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
10Eric Williams5' 8 PRORJesuitMar 17Canby v. Jesuit
12Connor Taggard5' 8 PRORWestviewApr 07Westview @ Jesuit
11Kulimba Nyembo5' 8 PRORSunsetApr 14Sunset @ Southridge
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Irvin Seo14' 0 PRORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
2.11Kyle Hagmeier13' 0 PRORJesuitMay 05Southridge @ Jesuit
10Dylan Johnson13' 0ORJesuitMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
10Alex Lou13' 0ORSunsetMay 12Sunset @ Jesuit
12Spencer Nordstrom13' 0 PRORWestviewApr 14Beaverton @ Westview
6.12Kit Kingstad12' 6 PRORBeavertonApr 07Southridge @ Beaverton
7.11Zachary Niebur12' 0ORWestviewMay 12Southridge @ Westview
11Eli Casteel12' 0ORWestviewMay 05 Aloha @ Westview
9.10Zach LaBianco11' 6ORSunsetMay 07Jesuit Twilight Relays
10.10James Brownell11' 0ORBeavertonMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
12Timmy Reilly11' 0 PRORJesuitApr 07Westview @ Jesuit
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jon Jon Moore22' 8 PRORAlohaJul 11Junior Olympic Region 13 Championship
2.11Jordan Talley22' 6.5 PR (2.6)ORJesuitMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.11Branden Helms21' 0 PRORSunsetApr 14Sunset @ Southridge
4.12Kevin Corbin20' 9ORSunsetApr 07Aloha @ Sunset
5.12Peter Muessle20' 8 PRORJesuitMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
10Nick Houlemard20' 8 PRORBeavertonApr 07Southridge @ Beaverton
7.11Chris Un20' 5.25ORAlohaJun 27Oregon Junior Olympic Championship Day 2
8.10Ershad Mahmood20' 4.5ORBeavertonMay 12Aloha @ Beaverton
9.12Colin Boehnlein20' 3.75 PRORJesuitMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
10.11Nathan Lu20' 3.5 PRORSunsetApr 14Sunset @ Southridge
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Connor Taggard44' 6.5 PRORWestviewMay 21Metro League Championships Day 2
2.11Chris Un43' 9.25ORAlohaJun 27Oregon Junior Olympic Championship Day 2
3.11Deondre Rakestraw43' 5.5 PRORAlohaApr 14Jesuit @ Aloha
4.11Miles Weatheroy43' 2.5ORJesuitApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
5.11Andrew Goodrich41' 5.5ORSunsetMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
6.12DeAngelo Davis41' 5 PRORBeavertonApr 21Jesuit @ Beaverton
7.12Jordan Lewis41' 0 PRORJesuitMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
8.10Diego Gonzalez40' 7.5ORWestviewMay 05 Aloha @ Westview
9.12Kevin Corbin40' 5 PRORSunsetApr 07Aloha @ Sunset
10.12Rob Liggins40' 4 PRORBeavertonApr 23Canby Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.