Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dalton Cervantes10.92 PR (3.0)ORGrants PassMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.12Jonz Olander11.04c PRORGrants PassMar 18Hidden Valley vs Grants Pass
3.10Darby Wright11.17 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 17Aloha Relays
4.12John Campbell11.32 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 17Aloha Relays
5.11Michael Villers11.35 PRORNorth MedfordMar 16Medford Preview
6.11Jonathan McUne11.45 PRORNorth MedfordMar 16Medford Preview
7.11Major Oni11.48ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
8.11JJ Juilfs11.55 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 14Sheldon v. North Medford
9.10Logan Dean11.58ORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
10.10Kodie Artner11.62ORSouth MedfordApr 23Bob Newland Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Dalton Cervantes22.39ORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
2.12Jonz Olander22.45 PRORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.12Tyrell Jagelski22.60 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.10Darby Wright22.70 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.12David Formolo22.84 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.12John Campbell23.01 PRORSheldon (OR)May 11South Medford vs Sheldon
7.11Siotame Latu23.09 PRORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
8.10Kodie Artner23.30ORSouth MedfordApr 29South Medford vs North Medford
9.11Jonathan McUne23.34 PRORNorth MedfordApr 14Sheldon v. North Medford
10.11Michael Villers23.40 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jonz Olander49.11 PRORGrants PassMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
2.12Tyrell Jagelski49.24 PRORSheldon (OR)May 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
3.11Siotame Latu49.81 PRORSouth EugeneMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
4.12David Formolo50.34c PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.12Lucas Corder50.64c PRORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.11Stetson Smith50.71ORNorth MedfordMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
7.10Kodie Artner51.63ORSouth MedfordMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
8.11Daniel Bellissimo52.06ORSouth EugeneMay 05North Medford @ South Eugene
9.11Dillon Herick52.64cORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
10Darren Cossette52.64cORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Perry1:54.78 PRORSouth MedfordJun 05BorderDuel Track Classic
2.11Stetson Smith1:56.07ORNorth MedfordMay 01Meet of Champions
3.11Daniel Bellissimo1:58.04ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.12Drew Jordan1:58.09 PRORNorth MedfordMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11Nick Shanklin-Rice1:58.35ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.11Siotame Latu1:58.59 PRORSouth EugeneMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
7.12Tyrell Jagelski2:00.38ORSheldon (OR)May 07Dean Nice Invitational
8.10Travis Jantzer2:00.81ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.11Matthew Melancon2:01.1h PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 024 J Meet
10.10Ryan Schmidt2:02.66ORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Drew Jordan3:58.72 PRORNorth MedfordMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
2.11Ryan Perry4:02.70ORSouth MedfordMay 29OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2
3.11Matthew Melancon4:05.75ORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.11David Huddleston4:07.49 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.10Joe Holvey4:07.72ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.12Tim Harker4:09.02 PRORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
7.11Mario Gaddini4:09.20 PRORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
8.12Caleb Patrick4:09.71ORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.11Alex Mauro4:11.64 PRORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
10.11Nick Shanklin-Rice4:13.3h PRORSouth MedfordMay 11South Medford vs Sheldon
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Drew Jordan8:40.37 PRORNorth MedfordMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
2.11Matthew Melancon8:42.08ORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
3.11Ryan Perry8:53.68 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.11David Huddleston9:01.32 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.12Caleb Patrick9:03.35 PRORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
6.12Tim Harker9:06.86 PRORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
7.11Alex Mauro9:10.43 PRORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
8.10Joe Holvey9:24.70ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.12Hayden Randall9:26.80 PRORSheldon (OR)May 07Dean Nice Invitational
10.9Jackson Darland9:26.86ORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jonathan McUne14.86ORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
2.11Brandon Hooper15.27ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.12John Tardieu15.48 PRORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.10Korey Smith15.52ORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.11David Tucker15.57 PRORSouth MedfordMay 11South Medford vs Sheldon
6.11JJ Juilfs15.68 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
7.10Curran Mendez15.98 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 21Sheldon vs Grants Pass
8.10Max Osborn16.69 PRORRoseburgApr 21Roseburg v. North Medford
9.12Corey Jones16.90ORRoseburgMar 18Douglas County Invitational
10.10Alex Albright17.02ORGrants PassApr 23Bob Newland Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Korey Smith39.81ORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
2.11Jonathan McUne40.08 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.11Brandon Hooper40.54ORSouth MedfordMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
4.10Alex Albright41.37 PRORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.11David Tucker41.87 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.12Kyle Johnson42.13 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
7.11Jeff Larson42.14 PRORSouth MedfordApr 10Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
8.11Brian Reese42.23 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.12Jonz Olander42.34 PRORGrants PassMay 04South Medford vs Grants Pass
10.12Dan Faas42.50 PRORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.John Campbell
JJ Juilfs
Matthew McMichael
Darby Wright
42.75ORSheldon (OR)May 07Dean Nice Invitational
2.-Logan Dean
Jonz Olander
John Tardieu
Dalton Cervantes
42.98ORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.-Brian Reese
David Formolo
Jonathan McUne
Michael Villers
44.37ORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
4.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Siotame Latu
Major Oni
44.40ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.-Mason Pugsley
Kodie Artner
Mark Mexia
Corey Kline
45.20ORSouth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
6.-Soren Pieske
Josepth Lipshutz
Andy Girod
Lucas Corder
45.55ORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Darren Cossette
Drew Jordan
David Formolo
Stetson Smith
3:23.10ORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
2.-Kodie Artner
Josh Milhollin
Nick Shanklin-Rice
Ryan Perry
3:23.82ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.-Dan Faas
Lewis Phillips
Korey Smith
Lucas Corder
3:26.30ORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.-Tarik Richardson
Alex Arriola
Daniel Bellissimo
Siotame Latu
3:26.67ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.-John Campbell
Cody Burke
Darby Wright
Ryan Fisher
3:33.33ORSheldon (OR)May 07Dean Nice Invitational
6.-Riley Veritch
Alex Albright
Ryan Schmidt
David Richardson
3:41.40ORGrants PassMay 04South Medford vs Grants Pass
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derek Nielsen51' 0 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
2.12Mychal Desoto50' 9 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.12Luke Cutting50' 8 PRORSouth MedfordMay 04South Medford vs Grants Pass
4.12Drew Miner49' 0 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 024 J Meet
5.12Chris Cordova48' 8 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.11Nolan McManus48' 5ORSouth EugeneMar 17Axemen Relays
7.10Jacob Foutz45' 10ORSheldon (OR)May 05Sheldon @ Roseburg
11Curran Shaw45' 10ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.11Doug Beick45' 6 PRORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
10.11Will Kunkle45' 0 PRORNorth MedfordApr 21Roseburg v. North Medford
11Parker Goodwin45' 0ORGrants PassApr 14Grants Pass @ South Eugene
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Will Kunkle162' 3 PRORNorth MedfordMay 05North Medford @ South Eugene
2.12John Tardieu157' 5ORGrants PassApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
3.12Chris Cordova145' 7 PRORMarshfieldMar 17Axemen Relays
4.12Cody Skinner145' 0 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.10Jacob Foutz139' 4ORSheldon (OR)May 11South Medford vs Sheldon
6.12Branden Beeman137' 7 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 21Sheldon vs Grants Pass
7.10Nicholas Rea134' 5ORSheldon (OR)May 05Sheldon @ Roseburg
8.12Michael Weathers132' 9 PRORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Springfield Rotary Invitational
9.11Parker Goodwin129' 8ORGrants PassMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
10.11Oliver Boggs127' 2ORRoseburgMay 11Roseburg @ South Eugene
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Selmar Hutchins III192' 3.25ORRoseburgMay 01Oregon Relays
2.12Josh Milhollin182' 8 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.11Jeff Hyde173' 1 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
4.11Oliver Boggs171' 7ORRoseburgApr 10Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
5.12Tyler Brookbank171' 0 PRORRoseburgMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.12Brett Wallan168' 11 PRORSouth MedfordApr 10Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
7.11Josh Evens161' 11ORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
8.11Ryan McMahan161' 10 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.11Tyler Matarase155' 0ORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
10.11Alex Tardieu154' 2 PRORGrants PassMay 11North Medford vs Grants Pass
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Josh Milhollin6' 6ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
2.11JJ Juilfs6' 2ORSheldon (OR)Apr 09Springfield Rotary Invitational
12Michael Robbins6' 2 PRORGrants PassMar 18Hidden Valley vs Grants Pass
4.11Kenneth Newcome6' 1ORRoseburgMar 18Douglas County Invitational
5.10Cason George6' 0 PRORRoseburgMay 15S.W.C. J.V. District Championships
11Alex Tardieu6' 0 PRORGrants PassMar 18Hidden Valley vs Grants Pass
7.12Sam Jurasevich5' 10ORSouth EugeneApr 024 J Meet
11Brandon Hooper5' 10ORSouth MedfordApr 06South Medford vs South Eugene
9.11Danny Formolo5' 8ORNorth MedfordApr 29South Medford vs North Medford
9Caleb Wright5' 8 PRORSouth MedfordApr 06South Medford vs South Eugene
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11JJ Juilfs17' 0.75ORSheldon (OR)May 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
2.11Brandon Hooper15' 9ORSouth MedfordMay 28OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1
3.12David Formolo15' 3 PRORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
4.12Taylor Stormberg14' 0ORNorth MedfordApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
5.11Alex Tardieu13' 0ORGrants PassMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
12Tyler Brookbank13' 0 PRORRoseburgMay 05Sheldon @ Roseburg
7.11Jason Merryman11' 6 PRORRoseburgApr 15South Medford @ Roseburg
11Azra Azra11' 6 PRORNorth MedfordMay 05North Medford @ South Eugene
9.9Jason Bergold10' 6ORRoseburgMay 15S.W.C. J.V. District Championships
10Logan Dean10' 6ORGrants PassApr 03Medford Rotary Relays
9Stephen Nemeth10' 6ORGrants PassMay 15S.W.C. J.V. District Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tyrell Jagelski23' 6.75 PR (2.6)ORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
2.11Dalton Cervantes23' 2ORGrants PassMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
3.10Darby Wright22' 4.5 PR (1.1)ORSheldon (OR)May 01Oregon Relays
4.10Curran Mendez21' 8.5 PRORSheldon (OR)Mar 17Sheldon Preview
5.12Josh Milhollin21' 6.5 PRORSouth MedfordApr 03Medford Rotary Relays
6.12Jonz Olander20' 7.5 PRORGrants PassApr 17Crater Rotary Classic
7.10Korey Smith20' 5.25ORRoseburgMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
8.11Azra Azra20' 3.5ORNorth MedfordMay 08Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field Meet
9.11Dontee Norman-Prevost20' 3.25ORSheldon (OR)Apr 27Sheldon vs South Eugene
10.11Kenneth Newcome20' 2.75ORRoseburgMay 05Sheldon @ Roseburg
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Josh Milhollin45' 1 PRORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
2.12Tyrell Jagelski42' 1.75 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
3.11Kenneth Newcome42' 0ORRoseburgMay 11Roseburg @ South Eugene
4.11Turner Maxwell41' 11.75ORSouth EugeneMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
5.11Danny Formolo41' 9.5ORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
6.9Oshea Bailey40' 10 PRORNorth MedfordMar 16Medford Preview
7.11Azra Azra40' 7ORNorth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
8.9Kyle Larson40' 6.75ORSouth MedfordMay 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
9.12Santi Silva40' 6 PRORSheldon (OR)May 20S.W.C. District Championships Day1
10.10Mackenzie Clark39' 10 PRORNorth MedfordFeb 20Cal All Comers Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.