Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alex Kenney10.63 PRPAState College AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
2.11Tyler Smith10.65 PR (.6)PANorristown AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Andre Williams10.76 PR (.6)PAParklandMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Myron Ross10.76 PR (.6)PAWissahickonMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.12Thomas Walker10.78 PR (1.5)PAMilton HersheyMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.12Brandon Ifill10.79 PR (.6)PAPenn HillsMay 29PIAA State Championships
7.12Eric Thomas10.80 PR (1.4)PAMuhlenberg SeniorMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Colton Charles10.84 PR (.6)PACentral DauphinMay 29PIAA State Championships
9.12PJ Blinn10.85 PR (.6)PASeneca ValleyMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Marquis White10.86 PR (1.5)PAConstitutionMay 29PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brady Gehret21.12PAAltoona AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
2.12Tyler Burke21.13 PRPAQuakertown Comm SeniorMar 27Pirate Invitational
3.12Corey Brown21.41 PR (-1.3)PACardinal O'HaraMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Alex Kenney21.42 PRPAState College AreaMay 07West Central Coaches Invitational
5.12Brandon Ifill21.81 PRPAPenn HillsMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.11Matt Gilmore21.86 (.9)PACheltenhamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Greg Garmon21.89 PRPAMcDowellMay 19District 10 AAA Meet
8.12Michael Brode21.90 PRPAIndian Valley (Closed)May 29PIAA State Championships
9.12ConRoy Smith21.94 PR (-1.3)PAChambersburg AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Lewis Vincent21.97 PRPABensalemMar 27Pirate Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brady Gehret46.39 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
2.11Matt Gilmore47.46 PRPACheltenhamMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Kyle Younkin48.03 PRPASomerset AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Brandon Bennett-Green48.10 PRPACheltenhamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.10Trenton Coles48.23 PRPAClairtonMay 28PIAA State Championships
6.10Nicholas Patton48.30 PRPATyrone Area SeniorMay 29PIAA State Championships
7.12Eric Thomas48.40 PRPAMuhlenberg SeniorMay 28PIAA State Championships
8.12Charles Ross48.44 PRPAAbingtonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.10Almamy Bangura48.46PAMilton HersheyMay 22PIAA District 3 AA Championships
10.12Evan Ulatowski48.67 PRPAUnionvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tom Mallon1:49.31 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.11Luke Lefebure1:51.62 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Jahquil Hargrove1:53.14 PRPANorristown AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.11Wade Endress1:53.34 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.12Charles Ross1:53.36 PRPAAbingtonMay 07Henderson Invitational
6.12Victor Costello1:53.61 PRPANorth PoconoMay 29PIAA State Championships
7.11Mato Bekelja1:53.70 PRPAHersheyMay 29PIAA State Championships
8.11Kyle Moran1:53.79 PRPAAbingtonMay 07Henderson Invitational
9.11Hong Cho1:53.83PAWissahickonMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Sam Ellison1:53.86 PRPAUpper DublinMay 29PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Will Kellar4:12.00 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Tom Kehl4:12.02 PRPAFather JudgeMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Vince Perozze4:13.70 PRPAPerkiomenMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Ed Donnelly4:14.44 PRPAHaverford Twp.May 29PIAA State Championships
5.11Nathan McClafferty4:14.79PAConrad WeiserMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.12Vince Perozze4:14.86PAPerkiomen ValleyApr 16Warrior Invitational
7.11Chris Campbell4:14.93 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 29PIAA State Championships
8.11Wade Endress4:15.00PAAltoona AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
9.12Chris O'Sullivan4:15.41 PRPASaint Joseph's PrepMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Kevin DiFlorio4:15.6h PRPAHatboro HorshamMar 31Hatboro-Horsham vs CB West
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Fischer9:03.01 PRPAUnionvilleMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.11Ryan Gil9:03.87 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.10Dustin Wilson9:06.54PASpringside Chestnut Hill AcademyMay 07Henderson Invitational
4.12Alex Monroe9:07.24 PRPAIndian Valley (Closed)May 29PIAA State Championships
5.12Rad Gunzenhauser9:07.33 PRPAMt LebanonMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
6.11Jacob Kildoo9:09.41 PRPAGrove City SeniorMay 29PIAA State Championships
7.12Vince Perozze9:11.87 PRPAPerkiomen ValleyMay 07Henderson Invitational
8.11Reece Ayers9:12.47 PRPATunkhannock AreaMay 07Henderson Invitational
9.11Joe Kush9:12.91 PRPANorth HillsMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Seth Robbins9:14.11 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 29PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Don Pollitt13.83 PR (.6)PAHazleton AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Matt Bundy14.14c PRPAPenncrestMar 30Larry Simmons Invitational
3.11Kowan Scott14.25 (.6)PAWilson Area (11)May 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Josh McFrazier14.31 PR (1.2)PANew BrightonMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.11Wallace Spencer14.35 PRPAMalvern PrepMay 07Henderson Invitational
6.10Eric Futch14.36 PRPAPenn WoodApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
7.11Deandre Black14.41 (.6)PASchenleyMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Tim Eversole14.41 PR (1.7)PAPennridgeMay 28PIAA State Championships
9.12Ptah Osayande14.45 PR (1.7)PAStrath HavenMay 28PIAA State Championships
12Brandon Thompson14.45 PR (1.3)PAGermantownMay 28PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kowan Scott37.79PAWilson Area (11)May 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Dakota Grove37.90 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Ptah Osayande37.99 PRPAStrath HavenMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Brandon Thompson38.10 PRPAGermantownMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.12Tucker Cunningham38.30 PRPARadnorApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
6.11Wallace Spencer38.33 PRPAMalvern PrepMay 20Boys Inter-Ac Championships - Trials
7.12Roheem Roten38.52 PRPAChesterMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Chris Carper38.52 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
9.12Martin Solomon38.60 PRPAChesterMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Don Pollitt38.68 PRPAHazleton AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.98PACentral Bucks SouthMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team42.15PAWissahickonApr 03Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial Relays
3.-Relay Team42.35PANortheastMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team42.43PAUpper MorelandMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.-Relay Team42.45PAHempfieldMay 29PIAA State Championships
-Relay Team42.45PAConestogaMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.-Relay Team42.46PAPottsgroveMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.-Relay Team42.48PAParklandMay 29PIAA State Championships
9.-Relay Team42.51PACathedral PrepMay 28PIAA State Championships
10.-Relay Team42.57PACentral DauphinMay 28PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:13.60PACheltenhamApr 24The Penn Relays
2.-Relay Team3:15.82PAAbingtonMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team3:16.05PACardinal O'HaraMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team3:16.93PAAltoona AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.-Relay Team3:17.83PAPenn HillsMay 28PIAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team3:18.22PASpring FordMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.-Relay Team3:18.87PACentral Bucks SouthMay 28PIAA State Championships
8.-Relay Team3:19.04PANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 28PIAA State Championships
9.-Relay Team3:19.24PAPenn WoodApr 24The Penn Relays
10.-Relay Team3:19.48PAChesterApr 24The Penn Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:43.64PACedar CrestMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team7:44.13PACentral Bucks WestMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team7:44.65PAAbingtonMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team7:45.46PACouncil Rock SouthMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.-Relay Team7:45.54PALasalle CollegeMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team7:45.99PAPenn HillsMay 29PIAA State Championships
7.-Relay Team7:46.16PACouncil Rock NorthMay 29PIAA State Championships
8.-Relay Team7:46.46PAQuaker ValleyMay 29PIAA State Championships
9.-Relay Team7:47.61PABaldwinMay 28PIAA State Championships
10.-Relay Team7:50.15PACentral DauphinMay 29PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brad Zaboroski57' 3.25 PRPAWilmington Area SeniorMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.12Blake Davenport57' 1.5 PRPAKennettMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Jake Brenza56' 9.25 PRPATrinity (Camp Hill)May 28PIAA State Championships
4.11Scott Rushton56' 2.5 PRPAEpiscopal AcademyMay 12PA Independent School Championships
5.10Luke Monta55' 5PAGreensburg SalemMay 01Westmoreland County Coaches Association
6.12Sharard Hankerson55' 4.75 PRPATyrone Area SeniorMay 07West Central Coaches Invitational
7.12Clay McCarty55' 3.75 PRPAAthens AreaMay 07Bloomsburg Univeristy Junior/Senior Meet
8.12Jim Budzinski55' 2.5 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.11Mike Recla55' 2PABloomsburgMay 28PIAA State Championships
10.10Kyle Felpel55' 1PACocalicoMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Eric Masington178' 1 PRPABensalemMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.12Jim Budzinski169' 11 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.10Kyle Felpel169' 0PACocalicoMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.10Chazz Wilks168' 9PACardinal O'HaraMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.12Glowinski Mark168' 0 PRPAGAR MemorialApr 24Lock Haven HS Classic
6.12Blake Davenport166' 3 PRPAKennettMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.11Brice Beals165' 10 PRPABald EagleMar 27Altoona Igloo Invitational
8.12Jake Brenza165' 0 PRPATrinity (Camp Hill)Apr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
9.11Charlito Iwagawu164' 0PANorthern LebanonMay 28PIAA State Championships
10.10Adam Cole162' 5 PRPABelle Vernon AreaMay 11Individual Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Chris Carper223' 11 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
2.11Thomas Lang213' 10 PRPASt Pius XMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Kyle Smith213' 0PALancaster CatholicMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.9Kyle Hefkin210' 7 PRPAState College AreaMay 07West Central Coaches Invitational
5.10Billy Stanley200' 5PASouth ParkMay 28PIAA State Championships
6.11Michael Belardia195' 5 PRPAElizabeth ForwardMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
7.12Aaron Zack193' 3 PRPACrestwoodMay 18PIAA District 2 AA/AAA Championship
8.12Jim Budzinski193' 2 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.11Ben Koyak192' 11PAOil CityMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Jackson Corcoran192' 5 PRPALigonier ValleyMay 28PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Marcus Blakely6' 9 PRPACoatesvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
2.11Derek Hart6' 8 PRPAManheim CentralMay 01Stan Morgan
11Ryan Brumfield6' 8PAOwen J RobertsMay 07Henderson Invitational
4.11Mike McClelland6' 7 PRPATrinity (Washington)May 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
5.12Derick Fiedler6' 6.25 PRPAFairviewMay 01Oil City Invitational
6.11Zack Penrose6' 6 PRPAIndiana AreaApr 23Wildcat Invitational
12Nathan Harriger6' 6 PRPANorwinApr 23Wildcat Invitational
11Hiree Peoples6' 6 PRPAGirard CollegeMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Darian Twyman6' 6 PRPAGAR MemorialMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Aaron Sye6' 6 PRPABishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)May 22PIAA District 3 AA Championships
11Travis Carson6' 6 PRPANorwinMay 01Westmoreland County Coaches Association
11Luke Gallaher6' 6PAForest Hills SeniorMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Darius Frantz6' 6 PRPAFreeport AreaMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
12Jonath Hendershot6' 6 PRPANazareth AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Patrick Cochran6' 6 PRPAMcDowellMar 27South Hills Classic
10Robert Cardina6' 6 PRPAConestoga ValleyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
12Shane Witmyer6' 6 PRPAWilsonMay 07Henderson Invitational
12Mark Badyna6' 6 PRPANorth PoconoMay 29PIAA State Championships
11John Dahlstrand6' 6 PRPAMcDowellMay 29PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Mick Coleman15' 1 PRPAWilliam TennentApr 17Central Bucks West Relays
2.10Chris Williams15' 0.5PAStrath HavenApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
3.12James Weiss15' 0PAQuakertown Comm SeniorMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Adam Phillippi15' 0 PRPASaucon ValleyMay 29PIAA State Championships
12Dylan Miller15' 0 PRPATowanda AreaMay 22PIAA District IV Track and Field Championships
6.10Patrick Anderson14' 10PAKane AreaMay 01TSTCA Outdoor Championships
7.12Justin Harold14' 9 PRPAKiski AreaMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
12Mitch Codd14' 9 PRPASeneca ValleyMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
9.12Jimmy Homola14' 6 PRPAOxford AreaMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Brett Rhone14' 6 PRPABloomsburgMay 28PIAA State Championships
12Lanny Buck14' 6 PRPAPalmerton AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
12Robert Mitros14' 6 PRPATowanda AreaMay 15Northern Tier League Championship
-Adam Dworetsky14' 6 PRPAWilliam Penn CharterMay 20Boys Inter-Ac Championships - Trials
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Carlton Lavong24' 8.5 PRPAMethactonMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Brady Gehret23' 9 PRPAAltoona AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.11Ryan Brumfield23' 7.25 PRPAOwen J RobertsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.11Matt Green23' 4PABelle Vernon AreaMay 01Westmoreland County Coaches Association
5.12Tom Hopkins23' 0.25PAThe HaverfordMar 27Pennsylvania Track Classic
6.11Richard Rouse23' 0 PRPAPenn HillsMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
7.12LeQuan Chapman22' 10.75 PRPAExeter TownshipMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Jarred Gambrell22' 8.75PAAthens AreaMay 22PIAA District IV Track and Field Championships
11Rich D'Ambrosio22' 8.75 PRPAMalvern PrepMay 20Boys Inter-Ac Championships - Trials
10.12Corey Kresge22' 8.5 PRPALehightonMay 29PIAA State Championships
10Marcus Carter22' 8.5PANew CastleMay 20PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Carlton Lavong51' 0 PRPAMethactonMay 07Henderson Invitational
2.11Jarred Gambrell49' 2.25PAAthens AreaApr 24The Penn Relays
3.12Patrick Cochran47' 11 PRPAMcDowellMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.10Imani Brown47' 9PAReadingMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.11Richard Rouse47' 2 PRPAPenn HillsMay 28PIAA State Championships
6.11Ryan Brumfield46' 9.5PAOwen J RobertsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.12Richard Somiari45' 11.75 PRPARichlandMay 28PIAA State Championships
8.12Chris Weathers45' 9.5 PRPANew BrightonMay 28PIAA State Championships
9.11DERON LEE45' 7.75PAAltoona AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
11Sam Flower45' 7.75 PRPARed LandMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10Joey Wagner45' 7.75 PRPAState College AreaMay 20PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.