Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tyler Smith10.65 PR (.6)PANorristown AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Myron Ross10.76 PR (.6)PAWissahickonMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.10Ronnie Gillespie10.93 (.6)PAUpper PerkiomenMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Lewis Vincent10.96 PRPABensalemMar 27Pirate Invitational
5.12Franklyn Roman10.97 PRPAQuakertown Comm SeniorMar 27Pirate Invitational
6.12Carlton Lavong10.99 PR (-.6)PAMethactonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Kevin Morton10.99 PRPASpring FordApr 10Viking Invitational
8.-Jon Eisemann11.00 PR (-1.4)PACentral Bucks SouthMay 28PIAA State Championships
9.12Tyrone Clayton11.01 PR (-.6)PAWissahickonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Curtis Baylis11.08 PRPAConestogaMay 07Henderson Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tyler Burke21.13 PRPAQuakertown Comm SeniorMar 27Pirate Invitational
2.11Matt Gilmore21.86 (.9)PACheltenhamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Lewis Vincent21.97 PRPABensalemMar 27Pirate Invitational
4.12Curtis Baylis22.01 PRPAConestogaMay 07Henderson Invitational
11Josh Mindlin22.01 PR (-.6)PACouncil Rock NorthMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Tyrone Clayton22.02 PR (.4)PAWissahickonMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.10Ronnie Gillespie22.08 (-1.9)PAUpper PerkiomenMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Kevin Morton22.09 PRPASpring FordMay 28PIAA State Championships
9.12Evan Ulatowski22.20 PRPAUnionvilleApr 16Warrior Invitational
10.12Dionte Brown22.28 PR (.9)PAPottsgroveMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Matt Gilmore47.46 PRPACheltenhamMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Brandon Bennett-Green48.10 PRPACheltenhamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Charles Ross48.44 PRPAAbingtonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Evan Ulatowski48.67 PRPAUnionvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Bernard Bennett-Green48.71 PRPACheltenhamApr 03Council Rock Kiwanis Invite
6.12Sam Ellison48.97 PRPAUpper DublinApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
7.11Colin Dempster49.31PAHatboro HorshamMay 28PIAA State Championships
8.12Andy Lynch49.43PANeshaminyMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.12Dan O'Toole49.57 PRPAHaverford Twp.May 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.11Will Taylor49.58PAAbingtonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tom Mallon1:49.31 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.11Luke Lefebure1:51.62 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Jahquil Hargrove1:53.14 PRPANorristown AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Charles Ross1:53.36 PRPAAbingtonMay 07Henderson Invitational
5.11Kyle Moran1:53.79 PRPAAbingtonMay 07Henderson Invitational
6.11Hong Cho1:53.83PAWissahickonMay 29PIAA State Championships
7.12Sam Ellison1:53.86 PRPAUpper DublinMay 29PIAA State Championships
8.12Kevin DiFlorio1:54.15 PRPAHatboro HorshamApr 03Council Rock Kiwanis Invite
9.12Sam Negley1:54.32 PRPAPlymouth-WhitemarshMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.12Brock Allen1:56.15 PRPAUnionvilleMay 07Henderson Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Will Kellar4:12.00 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Ed Donnelly4:14.44 PRPAHaverford Twp.May 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Vince Perozze4:14.86PAPerkiomen ValleyApr 16Warrior Invitational
4.11Chris Campbell4:14.93 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.12Kevin DiFlorio4:15.6h PRPAHatboro HorshamMar 31Hatboro-Horsham vs CB West
6.10Drew Magaha4:16.12PAUpper MorelandMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.12Scott Armstrong4:19.24 PRPAPerkiomen ValleyApr 16Warrior Invitational
8.12Achraf Khattabi4:22.71 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 07Henderson Invitational
9.11Ian Barnhill4:23.85 PRPADowningtown WestApr 16Warrior Invitational
10.11Kyle Macdonald4:25.92 PRPAPennsburyMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Fischer9:03.01 PRPAUnionvilleMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Vince Perozze9:11.87 PRPAPerkiomen ValleyMay 07Henderson Invitational
3.12Sam Bernitt9:14.97 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Brad Miles9:15.25 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 29PIAA State Championships
5.11Glen Burkhardt9:16.25PAUnionvilleMay 07Henderson Invitational
6.12Scott Armstrong9:19.15 PRPAPerkiomen ValleyMay 07Henderson Invitational
7.10Ned Willig9:21.09 PRPAGreat ValleyMay 07Henderson Invitational
8.11Ian Barnhill9:22.62PADowningtown WestMay 07Henderson Invitational
9.11Alex Izewski9:27.88PACentral Bucks EastMay 29PIAA State Championships
10.10Sam Hibbs9:30.13PAHatboro HorshamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Matt Bundy14.14c PRPAPenncrestMar 30Larry Simmons Invitational
2.10Eric Futch14.36 PRPAPenn WoodApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
3.12Tim Eversole14.41 PR (1.7)PAPennridgeMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.12Ptah Osayande14.45 PR (1.7)PAStrath HavenMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.12Martin Solomon14.61 PRPAChesterApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
6.12Tucker Cunningham14.76 PRPARadnorApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
7.10Aaron Willet14.80 (.9)PACoatesvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.10Chris Williams14.84cPAStrath HavenMar 30Larry Simmons Invitational
9.12Alex Eaton14.86 PRPAAbingtonApr 03Bruce Dallas Invitational
10.11Christian Lupica14.89 (1.1)PAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ptah Osayande37.99 PRPAStrath HavenMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
2.12Tucker Cunningham38.30 PRPARadnorApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
3.12Roheem Roten38.52 PRPAChesterMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Martin Solomon38.60 PRPAChesterMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.10Eric Futch38.75PAPenn WoodApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
6.11Tom Timmins39.22 PRPAPhoenixvilleMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.-Nick Drozd39.51 PRPACentral Bucks SouthMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Dave Annan39.54 PRPAUnionvilleMay 01Unionville Invitational
9.12Couve' LaFate39.75 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Matt Bundy39.84c PRPAPenncrestMar 30Larry Simmons Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team41.98PACentral Bucks SouthMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team42.15PAWissahickonApr 03Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonial Relays
3.-Relay Team42.43PAUpper MorelandMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team42.45PAConestogaMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.-Relay Team42.46PAPottsgroveMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
6.-Relay Team42.72PAUpper Darby SeniorMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.-Relay Team42.81PACouncil Rock NorthMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.-Relay Team42.87PAPenn WoodMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.-Relay Team42.92PAMethactonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.-Relay Team43.26PASpring FordMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
-Relay Team43.26PAGlen MillsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:13.60PACheltenhamApr 24The Penn Relays
2.-Relay Team3:15.82PAAbingtonMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team3:18.22PASpring FordMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.-Relay Team3:18.87PACentral Bucks SouthMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.-Relay Team3:19.04PANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 28PIAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team3:19.24PAPenn WoodApr 24The Penn Relays
7.-Relay Team3:19.48PAChesterApr 24The Penn Relays
8.-Relay Team3:19.50PAConestogaMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.-Relay Team3:21.87PANeshaminyApr 24The Penn Relays
10.-Brendan Robert
Craig Cassey
Ali Dastagirzada
Michael Moore
3:22.05PAPenncrestJun 19New Balance Nationals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:44.13PACentral Bucks WestMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team7:44.65PAAbingtonMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team7:45.46PACouncil Rock SouthMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team7:46.16PACouncil Rock NorthMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.-Relay Team7:51.89PAPenncrestMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.-Relay Team7:52.20PAWissahickonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.-Relay Team7:52.98PAHaverford Twp.May 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.-Relay Team7:54.44PACentral Bucks SouthMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.-Relay Team7:54.77PAUpper Darby SeniorMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.-Relay Team7:55.55PANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Blake Davenport57' 1.5 PRPAKennettMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
2.12Jim Budzinski55' 2.5 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
3.-Eric Masington53' 5.5 PRPABensalemMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.11Darrell Hill53' 4.75PAPenn WoodMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.-Tom Bremmy52' 3.5 PRPAHarry S TrumanMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
6.10Tevin Kirby-Steward51' 10.25PAHatboro HorshamMay 04Hatboro-Horsham vs Quakertown
7.11Terrance Edwards51' 9.75PANorristown AreaApr 03Diamond State Relays
8.12Andrew Weber51' 9.5 PRPAGarnet ValleyApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
9.12Taron Aldridge51' 9.25 PRPABensalemMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Sean Harrington51' 0.75 PRPASpring FordMay 07Henderson Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Eric Masington178' 1 PRPABensalemMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.12Jim Budzinski169' 11 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Blake Davenport166' 3 PRPAKennettMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.12Evan Battallio155' 2 PRPANorristown AreaMar 27Morgan State Invitational
5.12Cory Romanowski151' 8 PRPASouderton AreaMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Taron Aldridge151' 2.5 PRPABensalemMar 27Pirate Invitational
7.11Miguel Bauzo150' 10 PRPAWest Chester HendersonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.10Tevin Kirby-Steward144' 2PAHatboro HorshamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
11Quinton Bryant144' 2PAHarry S TrumanMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Joe Goldsborough143' 10 PRPAChesterApr 03Diamond State Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jim Budzinski193' 2 PRPAHoly Ghost PreparatoryMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
2.11Terrel Watson182' 11 PRPAUpper MorelandMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Lewis Vincent178' 5 PRPABensalemMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.11James Rizzuto172' 5 PRPASpring FordMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Matt Hinkle169' 8 PRPADowningtown EastMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
6.-Brent Charlton168' 11 PRPAVilla Maria Academy (Girls)Apr 16Warrior Invitational
7.11Chris Glennie168' 4 PRPAPennsburyMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Sean Maloney166' 7 PRPAOwen J RobertsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
9.10Perry Hopkins164' 3PAUnionvilleMay 01Unionville Invitational
10.11Brandon Cope164' 0 PRPAPennridgeMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Marcus Blakely6' 9 PRPACoatesvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
2.11Ryan Brumfield6' 8PAOwen J RobertsMay 07Henderson Invitational
3.10Derrick Dawson6' 5 PRPARidleyApr 03Central League Relays
4.11Louis Smith6' 4 PRPADowningtown WestMay 01Unionville Invitational
11Jay Jabat6' 4PAPennsburyApr 17Central Bucks West Relays
12Dale Lincoln6' 4 PRPAGlen MillsMar 31Rustin Invitational
7.12Darrin Oliver6' 3 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
11John Gabel6' 3PAPerkiomen ValleyMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
11Jean-Luc Twyman6' 3 PRPACoatesvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Michael Krone6' 2PAConestogaApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
11Kevin Caporiccio6' 2PACouncil Rock SouthMar 27Pirate Invitational
-Lewis Smith6' 2 PRPADowningtown EastMay 07Henderson Invitational
11Nicholas Swan6' 2 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)Mar 279th Annual Oxenreider Relays
12Jerry Crompton6' 2 PRPAWilliam TennentApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Mick Coleman15' 1 PRPAWilliam TennentApr 17Central Bucks West Relays
2.10Chris Williams15' 0.5PAStrath HavenApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
3.12James Weiss15' 0PAQuakertown Comm SeniorMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Jimmy Homola14' 6 PRPAOxford AreaMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.11Bobby Perepiczka14' 3 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
6.11Andrew Martin14' 0 PRPAGarnet ValleyApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
12Kale Mullikan14' 0 PRPAOwen J RobertsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Zachary Conner13' 7 PRPAAvon GroveMay 01Unionville Invitational
12Drew Williams13' 7 PRPASpring FordApr 10Viking Invitational
10.12John McCullough13' 6 PRPANorth Penn (Lansdale)Apr 17Central Bucks West Relays
12Se-Jin Jeong13' 6 PRPAWissahickonMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Dennis Nguyen13' 6 PRPASpringfield (Delco)May 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Matt Hatheway13' 6 PRPACouncil Rock NorthMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Carlton Lavong24' 8.5 PRPAMethactonMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.11Ryan Brumfield23' 7.25 PRPAOwen J RobertsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Steve Eister22' 4.5 PRPAPennridgeMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
4.-Lewis Smith22' 1 PRPADowningtown EastMay 07Henderson Invitational
5.11Matt Holmes21' 6.5 PRPAAvon GroveMar 31Rustin Invitational
6.11Jean-Luc Twyman21' 6PACoatesvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Louis Smith21' 5.5 PRPADowningtown WestMay 01Unionville Invitational
8.10Corey Baker21' 4 PRPAPottstownMar 279th Annual Oxenreider Relays
9.11Brent Charlton21' 3.75PADowningtown WestMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.-James Nelson21' 1 PRPAPhoenixvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
12Alex Eaton21' 1 PRPAAbingtonMay 07Henderson Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Carlton Lavong51' 0 PRPAMethactonMay 07Henderson Invitational
2.11Ryan Brumfield46' 9.5PAOwen J RobertsMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Jahquil Hargrove45' 5.25 PRPANorristown AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.11Matt Kane45' 3.75 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Dryw Stafford44' 8 PRPAHatboro HorshamMay 28PIAA State Championships
6.11Jean-Luc Twyman44' 5.5 PRPACoatesvilleMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Trevell Moxey44' 2.5PANorth Penn (Lansdale)May 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Brent Charlton44' 0.5PADowningtown WestMay 01Unionville Invitational
9.12Moyo Wills43' 9.25 PRPASpring FordMay 21PIAA District 1 AA & AAA Championships
10.10Harley LaCroix43' 5.75PACheltenhamApr 1040th TFCAofGP Spring Invitational (formerly Relay Carnival)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.