Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Eric Thomas10.80 PR (1.4)PAMuhlenberg SeniorMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.12Colton Charles10.84 PR (.6)PACentral DauphinMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.12Yamil Echavarria10.92 PR (1.7)PAReadingMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.12ConRoy Smith10.93 PR (1.6)PAChambersburg AreaJun 19New Balance Nationals
12Dakota Grove10.93 PR (1.7)PAChambersburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Tyson Keith10.97 PR (1.7)PAJames BuchananMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.12Matt Kujawski11.04 PR (.6)PAEphrataMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.10T.J. Elliott11.06 (1.4)PACentral Dauphin EastMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.12Dillion Holloway11.07 PR (.6)PAExeter TownshipMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Taylor Norris11.16 PR (1.4)PACentral DauphinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12ConRoy Smith21.94 PR (-1.3)PAChambersburg AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Matt Kujawski22.16 PR (.4)PAEphrataMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Eric Thomas22.22 PRPAMuhlenberg SeniorMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Cory Harris22.25 PR (2.0)PAWest York AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Tyson Keith22.30 PR (1.1)PAChambersburg AreaMay 28PIAA State Championships
12Tyson Keith22.30 PR (1.1)PAJames BuchananMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.12Yamil Echavarria22.43 PRPAReadingMay 01Stan Morgan
8.12Jesse Derick22.46 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 01Stan Morgan
9.11Alex Yoder22.47 (2.0)PAGreencastle AntrimMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.11Trey Washington22.59PACentral Dauphin EastMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Eric Thomas48.40 PRPAMuhlenberg SeniorMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.12Hansel Akers48.86PAHempfieldMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Gary Flyth48.98 PRPACentral DauphinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Yamil Echavarria49.82 PRPAReadingMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.11Matt Steele49.91 PRPAMechanicsburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Andrew Kujawski49.95 PRPAEphrataMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.12Kris Brown50.33 PRPAWilsonMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Sebastian Nicewicz50.35PAMechanicsburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.11Shane O'Neal50.36PAJames BuchananMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.10Andrew Latchford50.37PAPalmyraMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Mato Bekelja1:53.70 PRPAHersheyMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.11Andy Flynn1:54.45PACumberland ValleyMay 15Mid Penn Championship
3.11Alex Galli1:55.87 PRPACedar CrestMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.10Ryun Holder1:55.95PAChambersburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Jake Jones1:56.22 PRPAYork SuburbanMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Spencer Golden1:57.04 PRPACentral DauphinMay 28PIAA State Championships
7.12Shane Lutz1:57.27 PRPATwin ValleyApr 03Council Rock Kiwanis Invite
8.12Jeremy Saur1:57.42 PRPAYork SuburbanMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.12Jon Jackson1:57.50 PRPACedar CrestMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.11Eric Witmer1:57.68PAJ P McCaskeyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nathan McClafferty4:14.79PAConrad WeiserMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.11Ed Schrom4:20.09PACentral DauphinMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Ken Murphy4:20.52 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.12Seth Robbins4:21.05 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 01Stan Morgan
5.12Charles Lockwood4:21.40 PRPADallastown AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.11Matthew Groff4:22.01PAHempfieldMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Ryan Hartzel4:23.58 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Andy Flynn4:24.5h PRPACumberland ValleyMay 04Cumberland Valley vs CD East
9.12Alex Mundell4:24.77 PRPAGovernor MifflinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.12Michael Beegle4:26.78 PRPAGettysburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Seth Robbins9:14.11 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Charles Lockwood9:14.81 PRPADallastown AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.11Zachary Greth9:21.49 PRPAExeter TownshipMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.10Connor Strynkowski9:29.86PAPalmyraMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.12John Pope9:30.20 PRPACarlisleMay 29PIAA State Championships
6.11Matthew Groff9:31.80PAHempfieldMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.12Qichon Walker9:32.04 PRPAJ P McCaskeyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Ed Schrom9:32.59 PRPACentral DauphinApr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
9.12Luke Swomley9:36.84 PRPACentral YorkMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.11Ryan Hartzel9:38.53 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 15Mid Penn Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Bradley14.52 PRPACedar CrestApr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
2.12Eric Elgin14.77 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 15Mid Penn Championship
3.11Braheem Harvey14.90 PR (1.3)PAWilliam Penn (York)May 28PIAA State Championships
4.11Connor Mathias14.95 PR (1.3)PAWilsonMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.11Darnell Graham15.04 PRPAWilsonMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12K C Abakporo15.15 PRPADallastown AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.10Robert Cardina15.18PAConestoga ValleyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Brendan Auman15.22 PR (.4)PAEastern LebanonMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.11Matt Deysher15.27PACedar CrestApr 10Pan Ram Invitational
10.11Alex Tabaras15.33PAWarwickMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dakota Grove37.90 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.12Brian Striver38.91 PRPAJ P McCaskeyMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Eric Elgin39.17 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Chris Bradley39.52PACedar CrestApr 10Pan Ram Invitational
5.11Sheldon Hannibal-Nixon39.69PAWilsonMay 28PIAA State Championships
6.12Brendan Auman39.83 PRPAEastern LebanonMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Bobby Esiaba40.10PADallastown AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Tyler Brooks40.18 PRPADaniel BooneMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.12Richard Johnson40.24 PRPACentral Dauphin EastMay 01Stan Morgan
10.12Hunter Fraker40.63 PRPASusquehanna TwpMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.45PAHempfieldMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team42.57PACentral DauphinMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team42.82PACentral Dauphin EastMay 01Stan Morgan
4.-Ryan McCormick
Eric Elgin
Jesse Derick
Zach Vucurevich
42.85PACumberland ValleyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.-Relay Team42.86PAChambersburg AreaMay 01Stan Morgan
6.-Ian Wolfe
Darren Kessler
Rashaad Washington
Ryan Knisely
43.25PARed Lion AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.-Kyle Kinard
Leland Tate
Michael Snyder
Cory Harris
43.26PAWest York AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.-Ricky Bruno
LeQuan Chapman
Bobby Thomas
Dillion Holloway
43.31PAExeter TownshipMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.-Darian Hardy
Travenio Robinson
Isaiah Williams
Yamil Echavarria
43.37PAReadingMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.-Jake Statler
Kevin Piper
Trentin Dixon
Alex Yoder
43.45PAGreencastle AntrimMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.89PAWilsonMay 28PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team3:21.37PACedar CrestMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.-Jesse Derick
Zach Vucurevich
Ryan McCormick
Eric Elgin
3:22.1hPACumberland ValleyMay 15Mid Penn Championship
4.-Relay Team3:23.00PAJ P McCaskeyMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.-Jared Skotek
Gary Flyth
Paul Coleman
Colton Charles
3:23.92PACentral DauphinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.-Relay Team3:24.16PACentral Dauphin EastMay 01Stan Morgan
7.-Relay Team3:24.66PAChambersburg AreaMay 01Stan Morgan
8.-Jesse Herman
Alex Yoder
Greg Boyer
Jake Statler
3:25.34PAGreencastle AntrimMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.-Relay Team3:25.40PAHarrisburgMay 01Stan Morgan
10.-Mato Bekelja
Trevor Kelley
Victor Cotton
Kevin DeWillie
3:26.52PAHersheyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
-Joe Santos
Hansel Akers
Desmond Davis
TYLER COX
3:26.52PAHempfieldMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:43.64PACedar CrestMay 29PIAA State Championships
2.-Relay Team7:50.15PACentral DauphinMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.-Relay Team7:51.69PAHersheyMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.-Relay Team7:52.25PAJ P McCaskeyMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.-Jamali Wolfe
Khaalif Wolfe
Ayo Battle-Williams
Aaron Wilson
7:57.30PAHarrisburgMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.-Scott Morrison
Nick Rotz
Garrett Myers
Ryun Holder
8:01.77PAChambersburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.-Ken Murphy
Andy Flynn
Ryan Hartzel
Seth Robbins
8:04.86PACumberland ValleyApr 03Bruce Dallas Invitational
8.-Charles Lockwood
Grant Dube
Josiah Warren
Matthew Lewis
8:07.41PADallastown AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.-Richard Wall
Zachary Greth
Brian Luckenbill
Ricky Sturz
8:09.82PAExeter TownshipMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.-Matt Marchalonis
Sean Sharkey
Ian Hacket
Alex Hinnekamp
8:10.37PAManheim TownshipMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Kyle Felpel55' 1PACocalicoMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.11Cory Johnson54' 7.5 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Tyler Harrison52' 2.5PASusquenitaApr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
4.11Jeremy Seaman51' 9PACentral DauphinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Josh Jackson51' 0.5 PRPAUpper Dauphin AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Christian Stremmel50' 8.5 PRPALower DauphinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Kyle Duble50' 6.25 PRPANew OxfordMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.11Nuku Hill49' 9.5 PRPAWilsonApr 02CNU HS Captains Classic
9.12Jyi Smith49' 8 PRPAPalmyraMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.11CJ Johnson48' 9.5 PRPAChambersburg AreaMar 27Tim Cook Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Kyle Felpel169' 0PACocalicoMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.11Charlito Iwagawu164' 0PANorthern LebanonMay 28PIAA State Championships
3.12Kelton Mehls162' 0 PRPANorthernMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.10Kyle Long159' 3PAHempfieldMay 28PIAA State Championships
5.11Patrick Lehman153' 11PASpring Grove AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.11Jesus Asencio153' 0 PRPAJ P McCaskeyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.12Tyler Harrison150' 10PASusquenitaApr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
8.12Ben Sourbeer149' 1 PRPAWest PerryMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
9.12Justin Wysock146' 10 PRPAHempfieldMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.10Jon Hunsberger144' 11 PRPAUpper Dauphin AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Blake Stahl181' 1 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.-Jamie Colon173' 3PADonegalMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
3.11Evan Deitzler173' 1 PRPACedar CrestMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.11Matt Weiser172' 3PAConrad WeiserMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
5.12Mike Sypniewski171' 10PAGarden SpotMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Matthew Dowhower170' 6 PRPACentral Dauphin EastMay 01Stan Morgan
7.12Gary Gristick169' 9 PRPACedar CrestApr 23Millersville HS Invitational
8.12Kevin Barber169' 1 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 04Cumberland Valley vs CD East
9.11Chris Krott169' 0PAMuhlenberg SeniorApr 23Millersville HS Invitational
10.12Adrian Westbrook167' 5 PRPAJ P McCaskeyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Derek Hart6' 8 PRPAManheim CentralMay 01Stan Morgan
2.12Shane Witmyer6' 6 PRPAWilsonMay 07Henderson Invitational
10Robert Cardina6' 6 PRPAConestoga ValleyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
4.12Stan Okoro6' 4 PRPACentral DauphinMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
12Johnny Morgan6' 4 PRPAWilsonMay 07Henderson Invitational
6.11Reggie Oberton6' 2 PRPACarlisleMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
12Joel Ladson6' 2 PRPAHempfieldApr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
12Hector Cruz6' 2 PRPAWarwickApr 03Bruce Dallas Invitational
9.11Victor Cotton6' 1PAHersheyMar 27Tim Cook Invitational
9Jonny Adgers6' 1PAWaynesboro AreaMar 27Tim Cook Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Oliver Harbuck14' 3PAJ P McCaskeyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.10Steven Goeltz14' 0 PRPAWilsonApr 02CNU HS Captains Classic
12Troy Lowe14' 0 PRPASouth Western SeniorMay 29PIAA State Championships
4.12Nathanial Witter13' 6PAJames BuchananMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.12Dominic Diangelis13' 3 PRPANorthern LebanonMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
11Gavin Mackenzie13' 3PAHersheyMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
12Tyler Boltz13' 3PANorthern LebanonMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Sam Kohr13' 0 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 01Stan Morgan
12Mike Weir13' 0 PRPALower DauphinApr 10Pan Ram Invitational
12Bryan Smith13' 0 PRNYTully SeniorJun 03NY Section 3 State Qualifier
12Jon Raber13' 0 PRPACumberland ValleyMay 15Mid Penn Championship
12Greg Schimmel13' 0 PRPAHempfieldApr 23Millersville HS Invitational
12Bobby Turner13' 0 PRPAWest PerryMay 01Stan Morgan
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12LeQuan Chapman22' 10.75 PRPAExeter TownshipMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.12Tyler Brooks22' 6.5 PRPADaniel BooneMay 29PIAA State Championships
3.11Dj Johnson22' 2.25 PRPAGettysburg AreaApr 23Millersville HS Invitational
4.12Hector Cruz22' 0.25 PRPAWarwickMay 29PIAA State Championships
5.-Eric Kilmer21' 10.75PALampeter-StrasburgMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.12Bryan Smith21' 9 PRNYTully SeniorJun 03NY Section 3 State Qualifier
7.12Nate Horn21' 8.25 PRPACedar CrestMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
8.12Shane Witmyer21' 8PAWilsonMay 07Henderson Invitational
9.12ConRoy Smith21' 6 PRPAChambersburg AreaMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
10.11Robert Lee21' 3.5PAJames BuchananApr 24Zonis Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Imani Brown47' 9PAReadingMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
2.11Sam Flower45' 7.75 PRPARed LandMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
3.12Tyler Brooks45' 6PADaniel BooneMay 28PIAA State Championships
4.12LeQuan Chapman44' 10.5 PRPAExeter TownshipMay 01Stan Morgan
5.12William Lewis44' 8.5 PRPANortheasternMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
6.10Jared Posey44' 4PAWilliam Penn (York)May 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
7.11Victor Cotton44' 2.5PAHersheyMar 27Tim Cook Invitational
8.10Khaalif Wolfe43' 6PAHarrisburgApr 15Harrisburg vs Bishop McDevitt
9.12Joel Ladson43' 5.75 PRPAHempfieldApr 17Shippensburg U. HS invite
10.12Kashiyf Clark43' 4.25 PRPAHempfieldMay 21PIAA District 3 AA & AAA Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.