Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Josh Conner11.14c PRWAColumbia Basin SecondaryApr 27Bridgeport Invite
2.11Gabriel Jones11.34c PRWAColumbia (Hunters)Mar 25Ezra Gordon Colville Invite
3.12Gabe Earl11.43 PRWAKing's Way ChristianMay 07S.W. Washington Invite
4.12Tallon Korn11.44c PRWAEastside PreparatoryMay 06Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
5.12Daniel Wareham11.64cWAWishkah ValleyApr 29Nb, Mmk, Oc, Tah & Wish
6.11Dakota Drennan11.74c PRWACurlewApr 08Dan Birdsell Invite
7.12Torin Poore11.84 PRWACurlewMay 18District Championships (1B)
8.12Nate Taylor11.94c PRWAPaterosMay 07Liberty Bell
12Paul Larrew11.94c PRWAColumbia (Hunters)Mar 25Ezra Gordon Colville Invite
9Ian Boyle11.94cWASeton CatholicApr 27Mountain View vs Battle Ground
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tallon Korn23.31 PRWAEastside PreparatoryMay 13Sea-Tac League Championships
2.11Gabriel Jones23.44c PRWAColumbia (Hunters)May 08Panorama League Championship
3.12Torin Poore23.95 PRWACurlewMay 18District Championships (1B)
4.10Lucas King24.10WATrout LakeApr 06Stanfield JV
5.12Daniel Wareham24.11 PRWAWishkah ValleyApr 22NB, SB, MMK, Taholah, Wishkah @ Raymond
6.11Dylan Christie24.14c PRWACrescentApr 23LaConner Invitational
7.12Ben Clark24.24cWAWishkah ValleyApr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nas
8.11Dylan Schlatter24.37WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 14Sea-Tac League Meet #2
9.10Titus Pascua24.44WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
10.10Ben Diacogiannis24.54c PRWALopezApr 15Lopez Meet 2
12Paul Larrew24.54c PRWAColumbia (Hunters)May 08Panorama League Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Gabriel Jones51.97 PRWAColumbia (Hunters)May 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.11Dylan Christie52.15 PRWACrescentMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
3.12Ben Clark52.95WAWishkah ValleyMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
4.10Lucas King53.37 PRWATrout LakeMay 21NCW 1B District Championships
5.11Emmett Lawrence53.41WALopezMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
6.10Brandon Eberly53.66WACurlewMay 18District Championships (1B)
7.10Derek Fredere53.81 PRWAWilson CreekApr 16Tonasket Invitational
8.12Josh Conner54.44cWAColumbia Basin SecondaryMay 14NCW 1B League Championships
9.11Jake Kornbau54.54cWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 01Vashon, Life Christian, Mt Rainier Lutheran @ Steilacoom
10.10Hayden Herdrick55.03 PRWAWilbur-CrestonMay 18District Championships (1B)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jake Kornbau2:03.26WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
2.11Alec England2:04.74 PRWATrout LakeApr 17Gorge Invite
3.12Tahoma Wrubleski2:07.33 PRWALopezMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
4.10Brandon Eberly2:07.67WACurlewMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
5.11James Prouty2:08.59 PRWAWellpinitMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
6.11Cody Boling2:10.4h PRWAMary M. KnightMay 06Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend
7.12Jascha Lagoda2:10.63 PRWACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
8.10Lucas King2:10.8hWATrout LakeMar 23Grandview Invitational
9.9Steven Henderson2:12.0h PRWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 01Vashon, Life Christian, Mt Rainier Lutheran @ Steilacoom
10.10Derek Fredere2:13.4h PRWAWilson CreekApr 13Bridgeport League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alec England4:39.63 PRWATrout LakeMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.11Jake Kornbau4:41.78WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
3.11Cody Boling4:46.1h PRWAMary M. KnightMay 06Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend
4.12Ryan Hopkins4:53.01WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 13Sea-Tac League Championships
5.9Solomon Bill4:53.56WALopezMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
6.9Quinn Pariseau4:57.52WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
7.10Lucas King5:01.00WATrout LakeMay 04Cadet JV Invite
8.12Junior Hernandez5:01.06WABickletonApr 16Eastmont JV Invitational #2
9.11Dan Price5:03.63 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
10.9Ryan Willis5:04.25 PRWAClallam BayMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Hopkins10:41.4h PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 01Bellevue Christian Invitational
2.9Solomon Bill10:43.38WALopezMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
3.11Cody Boling10:47.82 PRWAMary M. KnightMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
4.9Chase England10:48.8h PRWATrout LakeMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
5.11Jake Kornbau10:49.58WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
6.12Junior Hernandez10:51.50WABickletonApr 24Prosser Rotary Invitational
7.9Quinn Pariseau11:08.75WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
8.10Aleksander Collier11:34.0hWAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 14@ Mary Walker
9.12Nick Herrmann11:40.0h PRWACurlewMay 04Selkirk
10.10Noah Pearson11:42.57WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 13Sea-Tac League Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Andrew Wolf16.04cWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 06Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
2.12Ben Clark16.74c PRWAWishkah ValleyMar 18Mor, Nb, Nwc(lacey), Oc, Tah, Wish & Wv
3.12Denis Claes16.80 PRWACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
4.11Kennedy Seyler17.04WAWellpinitMay 18District Championships (1B)
5.10Andy Hill17.54 PRWAIncheliumMay 18District Championships (1B)
6.10CJ Schuster18.04c PRWATrout LakeMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
7.10Matthew Waldrip18.24WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
8.11Andrew Trerise18.40 PRWACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
9.9Taylor Brown18.94cWABickletonMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
10.12Jonathon Waldrip19.03 PRWACrescentMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew Wolf41.03 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.12Ben Clark41.09 PRWAWishkah ValleyMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.12Denis Claes42.97 PRWACrescentMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
4.11Kennedy Seyler43.46WAWellpinitMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
5.10Matthew Waldrip44.20WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
6.12KJ Naylor44.84c PRWALopezApr 291B and 2B League meet
7.9Steven Henderson45.02 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
8.10Nic Venema45.04cWABickletonMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
9.10CJ Schuster46.04c PRWATrout LakeMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
10.12Jascha Lagoda46.14c PRWACrescentMar 31Crescent Intra-Squad
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team46.14cWAColumbia (Hunters)May 08Panorama League Championship
2.-DeShawn Haltunnen
Jon Tolliver
Andy Pascua
Titus Pascua
46.24cWANeah BayMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.-Steven Henderson
Dylan Schlatter
Kyle McLaughlin
Julian Watson
46.41WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
4.-Torin Poore
Brandon Eberley
Ethan McCollam
Dakota Drennan
46.44cWACurlewMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
5.-Dylan Christie
Dylen Heaward
Denis Claes
Jascha Lagoda
46.47WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
6.-Joshua Kacker
Garrett Weinberg
Brandon Thompson
Jacob Herrington
47.26WAGrace AcademyMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
7.-KJ Naylor
Grant Fisher
Leland Nopson
Ben Diacogiannis
47.64cWALopezApr 291B and 2B League meet
8.-Jacob Sutherby
Brennden Hiles
Johnny Vera
James Kiliz
47.74cWAMary M. KnightApr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nas
9.-Sean Russell
JR Ehline
Josh Russell
Gabe Earl
48.39WAKing's Way ChristianApr 23Kalama Twilight Invitational
10.-Ricky Heen
Tyrel Gray
Dalton Ginter
Nate Taylor
48.54cWAPaterosMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-KJ Naylor
Ben Diacogiannis
Tahoma Wrubleski
Emmett Lawrence
3:37.14WALopezMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
2.-Andrew Wolf
Ryan Hopkins
Steven Henderson
Jake Kornbau
3:41.54WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
3.-Jascha Lagoda
Joel Williams
Josh Anderson
Dylan Christie
3:43.55WACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
4.-Trevor Anderson
Paul Larrew
Marvin Reyes
Dominic Marquez
3:48.21WAColumbia (Hunters)May 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
5.-Chase England
Alec England
Alex King
Harvey Starr
3:50.89WATrout LakeMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
6.-Danny Brigman
Terrance Gallaher
AJ Kieffer
James Prouty
3:51.21WAWellpinitMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
7.-Junior Hernandez
Edgar Molina
Henrik Heldahl
Peter Clinton
3:58.8hWABickletonApr 30Jeff Agar Memorial Invitational
8.-Zeke Greene
Evan Bowechop
Andy Pascua
DeShawn Haltunnen
4:00.95WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
9.-Ryan Willis
Luke Wonderly
Jesse Wonderly
Connor McKay
4:01.15WAClallam BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
10.-Jacob Sutherby
Cody Boling
James Kiliz
Johnny Vera
4:03.1hWAMary M. KnightMay 06Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Zach Lake46' 5.5 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 17Crescent Invitational
2.12Edgar Molina45' 2WABickletonApr 16Eastmont JV Invitational #2
3.12Ike Stone44' 9 PRWAWishkah ValleyApr 20Naselle Invitational
4.12Leland Nopson43' 10 PRWALopezMay 141B/2B District Championships
5.11Kameron James43' 2WATaholahMay 211B District IV Championships
6.11Alex Fletcher42' 2.5WANorth RiverApr 17Ocosta Invitational
7.12Denis Claes41' 3.5 PRWACrescentApr 17Crescent Invitational
8.11Trevor Anderson41' 0.75WAColumbia (Hunters)May 18District Championships (1B)
9.11Kyle McLaughlin40' 4.75 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 13Sea-Tac League Championships
10.12Josh Anderson40' 2 PRWACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Alex Fletcher154' 3WANorth RiverMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.12Edgar Molina144' 7 PRWABickletonApr 30Jeff Agar Memorial Invitational
3.11Kyle McLaughlin144' 5WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 181B Bi-District Qualifier: Distict II & III
4.12Ike Stone136' 0 PRWAWishkah ValleyApr 22NB, SB, MMK, Taholah, Wishkah @ Raymond
5.12Zach Lake133' 7 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 13Sea-Tac League Championships
6.12Josh Anderson132' 3 PRWACrescentMay 05North Olympic League Championships
7.12Joshua Kacker121' 1 PRWAGrace AcademyMay 141B/2B District Championships
8.11Trevor Anderson119' 1WAColumbia (Hunters)May 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
9.10Cole Walters117' 7WAKlickitatApr 24Sherman Co. Invitational
10.12Korey Gould117' 5 PRWAMansfieldMay 07Liberty Bell
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tommy Miller172' 11 PRWANorth RiverMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.12Brennden Hiles166' 6 PRWAMary M. KnightMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
12Josh Anderson166' 6 PRWACrescentMay 291B State Track & Field Championships Day 2
4.-Tom Miller160' 8 PRWANorth RiverMar 18Raymond, Naselle, MMK, NR, Oakville @ S.B.
5.11Christipher Lambert153' 3 PRWAKlickitatMar 18Mullen Leavitt Invite
6.12Aaron Bruya150' 9WAOdessaApr 20District 7 League Meet
7.12Dylen Heaward150' 3 PRWACrescentMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
8.11Kyle McLaughlin150' 1WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 24King's Invitational
9.10Hayden Herdrick148' 1WAWilbur-CrestonApr 20District 7 League Meet
10.11Jacob Treat146' 4WAWilson CreekMay 21NCW 1B District Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Aaron Bruya6' 2 PRWAOdessaApr 20District 7 League Meet
2.11Henrik Heldahl5' 11 PRWABickletonMay 21NCW 1B District Championships
3.12Tony Louie5' 10 PRWAIncheliumApr 20District 7 League Meet
10Brandon Eberly5' 10 PRWACurlewApr 27Republic
5.11Andrew Trerise5' 8 PRWACrescentMar 20Port Angeles Invitational
12KJ Naylor5' 8 PRWALopezApr 15Lopez Meet 2
9Steven Henderson5' 8WAMt Rainier LutheranMar 20Curtis Viking Jamboree {FULL}
9Josh Russell5' 8 PRWAKing's Way ChristianApr 17Gorge Invite
12Gabe Earl5' 8 PRWAKing's Way ChristianApr 17Gorge Invite
10.12Tahoma Wrubleski5' 7 PRWALopezApr 15Lopez Meet 2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brian Langfield12' 0 PRWATrout LakeMay 04Cadet JV Invite
10Nic Venema12' 0WABickletonMay 08Columbia River Invitational
3.12Donny Woodruff11' 0 PRWATrout LakeApr 23Lions Club Twilight
4.11Harvey Starr10' 6WATrout LakeMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
5.12Tygh Schuster10' 0WATrout LakeMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
6.9Justin Roberts9' 6WABickletonMay 04Cadet JV Invite
9Peter Clinton9' 6WABickletonApr 27West Valley JV Invite
10Austin Schmierer9' 6 PRWAOdessaMay 111B/2B Bi-County Qualifying Meet
9.10CJ Schuster9' 0 PRWATrout LakeApr 23Lions Club Twilight
10.9Alex King8' 8 PRWATrout LakeMay 14Greater Columbia 1B League Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brennden Hiles20' 10.25 PR (2.0)WAMary M. KnightMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.12Aaron Bruya19' 11.25WAOdessaApr 27District 7 League Meet
3.12Tony Louie19' 8.5 PRWAIncheliumMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
4.12Gabe Earl19' 5WAKing's Way ChristianApr 17Gorge Invite
5.12KJ Naylor19' 4 PR (2.0)WALopezMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
12Nate Taylor19' 4 PRWAPaterosApr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.10Titus Pascua19' 3.5WANeah BayMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
8.10Hayden Herdrick19' 3WAWilbur-CrestonApr 20District 7 League Meet
9.10Phillip Lewis19' 1 PRWAYakama Nation TribalMay 21NCW 1B District Championships
12Daniel Wareham19' 1WAWishkah ValleyMay 06Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brennden Hiles41' 8 PRWAMary M. KnightApr 22NB, SB, MMK, Taholah, Wishkah @ Raymond
2.11Kennedy Seyler41' 5.25 (3.2)WAWellpinitMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.11Dylan Christie40' 6.25 PRWACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
4.12Aaron Bruya39' 7.75WAOdessaApr 27District 7 League Meet
5.12Tony Louie39' 7.25 PRWAIncheliumApr 20District 7 League Meet
6.11Andrew Wolf39' 7 PRWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 24King's Invitational
7.10Phillip Lewis38' 11 PRWAYakama Nation TribalMay 21NCW 1B District Championships
8.10Philip Lewis38' 10 PRWAYakama Nation TribalApr 27West Valley JV Invite
9.12Daniel Wareham38' 5.5 (1.9)WAWishkah ValleyMay 281B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
10.11Andrew Trerise38' 5 PRWACrescentMay 221B Tri-District Championships: Districts I, II, III
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.