Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alex Lee10.97WASkylineMay 01Shoreline Invitational
2.12Anthony Nguyen11.01 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 01Shoreline Invitational
11Mark Roetcisoender11.01 PRWAInglemoorMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.12Dustin Bratten11.04 PRWASkylineMay 01Shoreline Invitational
5.11Brad Michael11.06WASkyviewApr 09Twilight Meet
6.12Zach Bagley11.13 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
7.11Todd Raynes11.14cWAInglemoorApr 15Inglemoor @ Lake Washington
8.12Junel Cervantes11.17 PRWAKelsoMay 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
9.10Byron Howell11.24cWAGarfieldApr 29Interlake v. Garfield
10.10Michael Quintana11.25 PRWAHeritageMay 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Mark Roetcisoender22.04c PRWAInglemoorMay 06Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
2.12Alex Lee22.16 PRWASkylineMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
3.11Brad Michael22.22WASkyviewApr 09Twilight Meet
4.12Anthony Nguyen22.36 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
5.11Kevin Boyd22.53WASkyviewApr 09Twilight Meet
6.10Byron Howell22.59WAGarfieldMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
7.12Dustin Bratten22.69 PRWASkylineApr 17Eason Invitational
8.12Cole Hardwick22.74cWARedmondApr 29Mt. Si vs Redmond
9.12Junel Cervantes22.94cWAKelsoApr 13Kelso at Battle Ground
10.11Luke Proulx23.00WABothellMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brandon Cole49.35 PRWAEastlakeMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
2.11Kevin Boyd49.45WASkyviewMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
3.11Brad Michael49.81WASkyviewApr 2322nd Wilson Invitational
4.10Drew Matthews49.99WASkylineMay 01Shoreline Invitational
5.12Alex Lee50.44c PRWASkylineApr 22Skyline v Eastlake
6.12Dustin Bratten50.84c PRWASkylineMay 06Issaquah Dist Meet
7.12CJ Hatchett51.31 PRWAHeritageMay 0146th Centennial Invitational
8.11Oliver Tamis51.34c PRWASkyviewApr 27Heritage @ Skyview Senior Night
9.11Mark Roetcisoender51.44cWAInglemoorApr 15Inglemoor @ Lake Washington
11Kasen Williams51.44cWASkylineApr 22Skyline v Eastlake
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Mack Young1:54.0h PRWARedmondApr 22Redmond vs Newport
2.12Paul Kupcis1:55.00 PRWAEastlakeMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
3.12Chase Horrocks1:55.19 PRWASkyviewMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
4.12Ashkon Nima1:55.37 PRWABothellMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
5.12Kevin LeMond1:56.00 PRWAIssaquahMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
6.12Brandon Cole1:57.50 PRWAEastlakeApr 24Bellevue Invitational
7.12Kevin Holmes1:57.8h PRWABothellApr 01Sammamish @ Bothell
8.11Stephen Strozyk1:58.0h PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 06Bellevue City Meet
9.12Chris Brasino1:58.3h PRWAIssaquahApr 29Newport @ Issaquah
10.11Aundray Williams1:58.42 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mack Young4:15.73WARedmondMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.12Chase Horrocks4:16.02 PRWASkyviewMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
3.12Bernie Hagan4:19.76 PRWAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
4.11Kyle Branch4:21.01 PRWASkylineMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
5.12Chris Brasino4:21.68 PRWAIssaquahMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
6.11Colin O'Neil4:21.77WAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
7.12Will Young4:21.88 PRWARedmondMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
8.12Ashkon Nima4:23.2h PRWABothellMay 06Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
9.11Chris Wozniak4:25.42WAGarfieldMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
10.12Beau Wales4:26.19 PRWAEastlakeMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mack Young9:21.2h PRWARedmondMay 06LWSD @ Juanita
2.12Chris Brasino9:29.48 PRWAIssaquahMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
3.11Chris Wozniak9:34.01WAGarfieldMay 01Shoreline Invitational
4.11Filmon Tekeste9:36.67 PRWAGarfieldMay 01Shoreline Invitational
5.12Kevin Holmes9:36.90 PRWABothellApr 10Eastlake Invitational
6.12Michael Cunetta9:36.97 PRWAGarfieldApr 17Pasco Invitational
7.11Kyle Branch9:37.36WASkylineMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
8.12Beau Wales9:37.73 PRWAEastlakeMay 01Shoreline Invitational
9.12Brandon Cunningham9:39.0h PRWAInglemoorApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 1
10.10Alex Bowns9:41.3hWABallardApr 24Westling Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jake Blackman14.64c PRWABattle GroundMay 03Battle Ground @ Evergreen
2.12Adam Scalesse14.93WAKelsoMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
3.12Jeff Sloat14.97 PRWAEastlakeMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
4.12Zach Bagley15.04c PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 03Battle Ground @ Evergreen
5.12Alexander Farmer15.38 PRWAIssaquahMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
6.11James Dupar15.60WANewport (Bellevue)May 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
7.12Travis Day15.74c PRWABattle GroundApr 27Mountain View vs Battle Ground
8.11Karl Graves15.94c PRWASkyviewApr 06Battle Ground at Skyview
9.12Eric Ranes16.04c PRWAInglemoorMay 06Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
12Trevor Nolan16.04c PRWABothellMay 06Inglemoor, Woodinville @ Bothell
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jeff Sloat38.66 PRWAEastlakeMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
2.12Adam Scalesse39.03WAKelsoMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
3.12Josh Martyn40.49 PRWAIssaquahMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
4.12Travis Day41.04c PRWABattle GroundApr 13Kelso at Battle Ground
5.11James Dupar41.16 PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 01Shoreline Invitational
6.10Jake Blackman41.24cWABattle GroundApr 13Kelso at Battle Ground
7.12Ian Zarosinki41.34 PRWASkyviewMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
12Jamel Minnix41.34 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 144A Kingco Championship Meet
9.12Garrett Grayson41.41WAHeritageApr 09Twilight Meet
10.12Trevor Nolan41.43 PRWABothellMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Alex Lee
Blake Young
Joey Kettel
Dustin Bratten
42.61WASkylineMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
2.-Kamin Jenkins
Mark Roetcisoender
Jordan Gray
Todd Raynes
42.64WAInglemoorMay 222B Tri-District Championship Meet
3.-Adam Boase
Oliver Hurtin
Luke Proulx
Reggie Davis
42.98WABothellMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
4.-Ian Zarosinki
Brad Michael
Mo Morrison
Kevin Boyd
43.21WASkyviewApr 09Twilight Meet
5.-Alec Schwend
Joe Ip
Kyle Adkins
Anthony Nguyen
43.84cWAWoodinvilleApr 15Bellevue, Juanita @ Woodinville
6.-Daniel Jackstadt
Robert Moore
Ian Gelfer
W. Devin Bennett
43.88WAEastlakeMay 01Shoreline Invitational
7.-Cedrique Chaney
Jared O'neil
Adam Scalesse
Junel Cervantes
43.99WAKelsoMay 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
8.-Zach Bagley
Marvin Thomas
Quwontae Wallace
Warren Edmondson
44.27WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 17Lower Columbia Invitational
9.-Grayson Anderson
Terrance Hampton
Dylan Parmeter
Andrew White
44.34cWAMountain View (WA)Apr 13Mountain View @ Heritage
10.-Kevin Hwangpo
Alexander Farmer
Allen Su
Kyle Farmer
44.34WAIssaquahMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Brad Michael
Chase Horrocks
Oliver Tamis
Kevin Boyd
3:19.60WASkyviewMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
2.-Alex Lee
Drew Matthews
Dustin Bratten
Kasen Williams
3:19.64WASkylineMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
3.-Curtis McCarson
Daniel Jackstadt
Paul Kupcis
Brandon Cole
3:19.86WAEastlakeMay 27Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
4.-Chayce Sather
Chris Arneson
Reggie Davis
Ashkon Nima
3:23.84WABothellMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
5.-Brian Moran
Mark Roetcisoender
Bernie Hagan
Colin Hamilton
3:26.64WAInglemoorMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
6.-Zach Bagley
Quwontae Wallace
Te'Kwon Wallace
Jonathon Carbajal
3:26.72WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
7.-Allen Su
Kevin LeMond
Matt Hjelm
Josh Martyn
3:30.07WAIssaquahMay 01Shoreline Invitational
8.-Sterling Reynolds
Chadd Wish
Davi Von
Bryan Eastes
3:30.40WAMountain View (WA)May 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
9.-Will Young
Scott Daley
Miles Hille
Mack Young
3:31.2hWARedmondApr 15Issaquah vs Redmond
10.-Jake Blackman
Ethan Sowards
Travis Day
David Reinhardt
3:32.51WABattle GroundApr 30Washougal Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Maxx Forde55' 5.75 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
2.11Brian Hutchison53' 4.5WARoosevelt (WA)Jul 14Club Northwest All-Comers #8
3.11Brendan Peterson49' 4WABothellMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
4.10Gino Bresolin47' 8.5WAEastlakeApr 24Bellevue Invitational
5.12Nathan Blair47' 2 PRWABattle GroundApr 06Battle Ground at Skyview
6.12Antonio Garcia46' 8 PRWAKelsoApr 23Canby Invitational
7.11Dallas Gosselin46' 1.5 PRWABothellMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
8.10John Gustin45' 11WAKelsoMar 16Kelso vs Hudson Bay and RA Long
9.10Greg Williams45' 10.5WABothellApr 29Bothell vs LW vs Ballard
10.11Terrall Quigley45' 8.25WAHeritageApr 13Mountain View @ Heritage
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Brian Hutchison155' 6WARoosevelt (WA)Apr 15Roosevelt @ Ballard
2.12Baxter Smith144' 4 PRWABallardMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
3.10Zach Hall140' 2WAHeritageMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
4.12Maxx Forde139' 11 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
5.12Joseph Rhea139' 5WAHeritageApr 17Aloha Relays
6.12Antonio Garcia138' 7 PRWAKelsoApr 13Kelso at Battle Ground
7.11Albert Chon137' 5WASkyviewApr 2322nd Wilson Invitational
8.11Anthony Marrese136' 10WANewport (Bellevue)Apr 01Newport, Mt. Si @ Woodinville
9.11Cody Fields135' 8WASkyviewApr 13Skyview @ Evergreen
10.12Nathan Blair132' 8 PRWABattle GroundApr 13Kelso at Battle Ground
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Sean Keller191' 5WAHeritageMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.11Ryan Hansen179' 0 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 10The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.12Nick Eisenhauer177' 6 PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 124A Kingco Championship Meet
4.12Devyn Heimbeck174' 11 PRWASkylineMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
5.11Mike Baba174' 6 PRWAIssaquahMay 06Issaquah Dist Meet
6.11Sam Young173' 6WAKelsoMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
7.12Craig Olynyk172' 10 PRWAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
8.11Peter Ianelli171' 5WARoosevelt (WA)May 124A Kingco Championship Meet
9.12Brian Sinclair168' 0 PRWALake WashingtonMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
10.11Braden Foley164' 3WABothellApr 15Bothell @ Mercer Island
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Kasen Williams6' 11WASkylineApr 10Eastlake Invitational
2.11David Reinhardt6' 3WABattle GroundMar 20Tiger Invite
3.12Rio Bacon6' 0 PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 06Bellevue City Meet
12Sam Tuggle6' 0 PRWABothellApr 01Sammamish @ Bothell
12Blake Digiovanni6' 0 PRWASkylineApr 22Skyline v Eastlake
11Johnny Davidson6' 0 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Mountain View vs Evergreen
9Tyler Roberts6' 0 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 13Skyview @ Evergreen
9Grayson Anderson6' 0WAMountain View (WA)Apr 13Mountain View @ Heritage
9.10Tevis Koch5' 11 PRWASkyviewMay 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
10.11Jordan Coutts5' 10 PRWASkylineMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
12Garrett Grayson5' 10WAHeritageMar 25Heritage @ Battle Ground
11Dylan Horner5' 10WASkyviewMay 04Skyview vs Mountain View
12Matthew Gross5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)Apr 29Roosevelt @ Woodinville
11Matt SanMartino5' 10 PRWAWoodinvilleMar 27Don Holder Relays
12Adam Brown5' 10WASkyviewApr 13Skyview @ Evergreen
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Curtis Flolid15' 3 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.12Alex Neshyba14' 6 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
11Jonathan Wishard14' 6WAKelsoApr 30Elden Kellar Invitational
4.12Adam Boase14' 1.25 PRWABothellJul 21Club Northwest All-Comers #9
5.11Shamus Mukai14' 0 PRWAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
6.12Bobby Gagnon13' 9 PRWABothellMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
7.12Brendin Crandall13' 7 PRWALake WashingtonApr 29Bothell vs LW vs Ballard
8.12Ibrahim Khilfeh13' 6 PRWALake WashingtonApr 15Inglemoor @ Lake Washington
11Jason Hollaway13' 6WAIssaquahMay 06Issaquah Dist Meet
10.12Hunter Vanderpool13' 0WABattle GroundApr 30Washougal Twilight Invitational
12Scott Long13' 0 PRWASkyviewMay 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
11Sean Mukai13' 0WAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
12Ross Quarre13' 0WANewport (Bellevue)Mar 18Bellevue School District Jamboree
12Sean Ross13' 0 PRWAEastlakeApr 15Garfield v Eastlake
12Nicholas Peasley13' 0 PRWAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championship Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Kasen Williams24' 1.25WASkylineMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
2.10Michael Quintana22' 2 PRWAHeritageMar 17Heritage vs. David Douglas (Ice Breaker)
3.12Adam Brown21' 8 PRWASkyviewApr 2322nd Wilson Invitational
12Jonte Hasan21' 8 PRWAHeritageMar 17Heritage vs. David Douglas (Ice Breaker)
5.10Dylan Parmeter21' 6.75 PRWAMountain View (WA)Mar 20Tiger Invite
6.12W. Devin Bennett21' 4.75 PRWAEastlakeMay 29Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
7.12Dan Tran21' 0.75 PRWABothellApr 22Woodinville @ Bothell
8.12Alex Lee21' 0 PRWASkylineMay 06Issaquah Dist Meet
9.12Jason Hu20' 10.25 PRWAGarfieldApr 29Interlake v. Garfield
10.12Anthony Nguyen20' 9WAWoodinvilleMar 27Don Holder Relays
11Quwontae Wallace20' 9WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 13Skyview @ Evergreen
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kasen Williams49' 3.75WASkylineMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
2.12Anthony Nguyen43' 5.75 PRWAWoodinvilleMar 20Ray Cockrum Relays
3.12W. Devin Bennett43' 5.25 PRWAEastlakeMay 214A District 2 and 4 Championship Meet
4.11John Bay43' 0 PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 06Bellevue City Meet
12CJ Hatchett43' 0 PRWAHeritageMay 28Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
6.12Jason Hu42' 10.25 PRWAGarfieldApr 17Pasco Invitational
7.11Jared O'neil42' 7 PRWAKelsoApr 16Mountain Invitational
8.11Cedrique Chaney41' 9WAKelsoApr 16Mountain Invitational
9.12Kyle Everly41' 6.25 PRWABothellMay 144A Kingco Championship Meet
10.12Adam Brown41' 1.5 PRWASkyviewMay 124a Gshl District Meet May 12 & 14
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.